Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 10 avril 2019 at 19:01
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX40292857160021492237513213,00%1188021,9942631120112476
Nick FolignoX401223351660011260117207010,26%570117,5310183400004
Brendan GallagherX40102535121606446100426510,00%576019,001231810100000
Patrice BergeronX4016153104026120125447812,80%1164816,191782110100000
Brent SeabrookX40819273160395661233713,11%94103625,89347311230002177
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X44111425112610394093246011,83%872216,422351696000122
__Alex Chiasson (DAL)X331091961610232764174515,63%655616,852351693000120
__Alex Chiasson (ANA)X1115651001613297153,45%216615,110000300002
Ryan Suter (TOT)X4481725-7420766856172614,29%7597922,265611331040000107
__Ryan Suter (DAL)X3371219-7340726150162314,00%6483025,145611331030000105
__Ryan Suter (ANA)X111560804761316,67%1115013,600000100001
Nikita ZadorovX40519243125151884634103314,71%6187721,9312312910221126
Dougie HamiltonX4051621124401153440153612,50%2872017,9925722124000020
Alex KillornX4061319-116037578124737,41%1062415,61459231040005117
Andrej SustrX40110111480172021274,76%4086321,571127920110117
Connor MurphyX403710546093382281713,64%3570717,680221191011157
Drake Batherson (R)X40549112021695617438,93%853913,470115400002104
Ondrej KaseX404373001306414296,25%12807,0000000011158
Nick BjugstadX404260160442432112712,50%43869,640000200000
Chris Wagner (TOT)X44426-6435573134122411,76%44089,2700005000020
__Chris Wagner (DAL)X33415-4375472333122312,12%434110,3500004000020
__Chris Wagner (ANA)X11011-2601081010,00%0676,050000100000
Nicolas DeslauriersX4032542610541726131611,54%943910,96000001125215
Byron FroeseX1212344095911011,11%017214,370000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX1650,31%127000011,30240001600537
Nick FolignoX3050,00%5400001,00010000021032
Brendan GallagherX3247,83%4600000,92000002200222
Patrice BergeronX2155,45%81700000,96040000210601
Brent SeabrookX110,00%000000,520000000172121
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X2153,66%4100000,69000020081202
__Alex Chiasson (DAL)X1159,38%3200000,68000020081
__Alex Chiasson (ANA)X1033,33%900000,72000000081
Ryan Suter (TOT)X200,00%000000,51000000053021
__Ryan Suter (DAL)X100,00%000000,46000000053
__Ryan Suter (ANA)X100,00%000000,80000000053
Nikita ZadorovX100,00%000000,55000020011112
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,58000000011021
Alex KillornX0138,24%3400000,61010000160011
Andrej SustrX100,00%000000,26000000210000
Connor MurphyX200,00%000000,280000000185020
Drake Batherson (R)X1041,58%60600000,330100000132010
Ondrej KaseX1042,11%7600000,50000000088011
Nick BjugstadX0042,86%1400000,31000000066011
Chris Wagner (TOT)X0146,63%17800000,290010000218000
__Chris Wagner (DAL)X0145,61%11400000,290010000218
__Chris Wagner (ANA)X0048,44%6400000,300000000218
Nicolas DeslauriersX1044,12%3400000,23000020120010
Byron FroeseX0052,17%2300000,350000000104000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov3220920,9312,261889027110220020,769133010711
Alex Stalock31200,8784,5818300141150000,0000328000
Charlie Lindgren71500,8585,4135500322260000,000072000

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric Staal (TOT)X39182038166038871543311411,69%476319,5743733116101112
__Eric Staal (COL)X21812201240213879165810,13%138218,18112177500000
__Eric Staal (ARI)X1810818420174975175613,33%338121,193251641101112
Sebastian AhoX401818361180441001304111313,85%975818,94481232124000246
Phil Kessel (TOT)X401221334401242116276610,34%181720,42410141611800008
__Phil Kessel (DAL)X3310172724083610323539,71%066820,2348121610300008
__Phil Kessel (ARI)X7246200461341315,38%114921,3002201600000
Zach Hyman (TOT)X40151025-43359681108217613,89%1278319,57415241060004100
__Zach Hyman (NYI)X3110717-6260656486206311,63%861619,883142085000175
__Zach Hyman (ARI)X953827531172211322,73%416718,50101421000325
Timo Meier (TOT)X3791423-1235555313432986,72%366918,084262610200008
__Timo Meier (FLA)X703336011112610180,00%010214,6302242900008
__Timo Meier (BOS)X157613-240192464153710,94%330120,05202175300000
__Timo Meier (ARI)X15257-21352518447434,55%026617,7220252100000
Hampus LindholmX4061723240089778615446,98%5798724,67224501220000106
Danny DeKeyserX4051823-94201145349172510,20%4985821,4425724121000095
Brian DumoulinX40715223535785162253111,29%46102125,54279321370110112
Kyle TurrisX406142000010926820578,82%563915,9701142200000
Colin WhiteX40712195208327614479,21%066716,6602214900004
Matt IrwinX40313161624065231481121,43%4152413,100000300004
Tyler BozakX404111511405040468228,70%370617,6413413119000274
Niklas HjalmarssonX4001313-118016533814320,00%6085121,28066251210110100
Victor RaskX40571208025507020427,14%264116,0322414104000161
Zach Aston-ReeseX40571264010125497618606,58%667816,950001399011012
Barclay GoodrowX33549131549194342311,63%434410,4400013000116
Justin Williams (TOT)X37448-82210592539163210,26%360716,4112357200000
__Justin Williams (MIN)X30336-815545182892610,71%153317,7712357200000
__Justin Williams (ARI)X711207514711769,09%27410,600000000000
Derrick PouliotX4008817275481911270,00%2556914,2200003000151
Marian GaborikX333365403173942,86%11183,560000200000
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X40123-71953025125108,33%02927,290000000003
__Marcus Foligno (DAL)X33112-91752524124108,33%02447,410000000000
__Marcus Foligno (ARI)X7011220510100,00%0476,720000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric Staal (TOT)X4054,42%97200311,00120000230411
__Eric Staal (COL)X3054,92%50800011,05010000230
__Eric Staal (ARI)X1053,88%46400300,94110000230
Sebastian AhoX2449,63%54600000,95110000210122
Phil Kessel (TOT)X3037,80%8200000,81120000043041
__Phil Kessel (DAL)X2038,36%7300000,81120000043
__Phil Kessel (ARI)X1033,33%900000,80000000043
Zach Hyman (TOT)X1150,96%10400000,64110010033003
__Zach Hyman (NYI)X1151,61%9300000,55110000033
__Zach Hyman (ARI)X0045,45%1100000,96000010033
Timo Meier (TOT)X3046,15%5200000,69010100061212
__Timo Meier (FLA)X0033,33%900000,59000000061
__Timo Meier (BOS)X2055,56%2700000,86010000061
__Timo Meier (ARI)X1037,50%1600000,53000100061
Hampus LindholmX300,00%000000,470000000131220
Danny DeKeyserX200,00%000000,54000000011121
Brian DumoulinX110,00%000000,43000001100222
Kyle TurrisX2148,84%73500000,63000000022120
Colin WhiteX0143,75%11200000,570000000141102
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,61000000073110
Tyler BozakX0054,61%29300000,431200001110100
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,310000000401100
Victor RaskX2146,27%32200000,37010000033001
Zach Aston-ReeseX0031,25%3200000,35001011100003
Barclay GoodrowX0050,00%4000000,52000100000100
Justin Williams (TOT)X0137,50%4000000,26110020043100
__Justin Williams (MIN)X0136,11%3600000,23110010043
__Justin Williams (ARI)X0050,00%400000,54000010043
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,280000101400000
Marian GaborikX2127,27%1100001,02000000033010
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X1038,39%21100000,21000010071000
__Marcus Foligno (DAL)X1037,80%20900000,16000010071
__Marcus Foligno (ARI)X00100.00%200000,43000000071
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies30100,9232,4199204520010,0000025000
Scott Darling2818900,9122,62158000697840210,846132713222
Adin Hill (TOT)113320,8983,1349800262550000,8336615010
__Adin Hill (BOS)113320,8983,1349800262550000,8336615
Carter Hart136600,8893,3874500423780010,0000132000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias Pettersson (R)X40143145-44013104159341278,81%380420,10312153013400007
Seth Jones (TOT)X42142842-53357387123455811,38%50102924,499716851650003101
__Seth Jones (FLA)X3282432521546658734379,20%4078224,43461056127000271
__Seth Jones (BOS)X106410-10120272236112116,67%1024724,695162938000130
Mitchell Marner (TOT)X44202141-5180511031325212215,15%1094121,386101628160000294
__Mitchell Marner (ARI)X2510818-1100365764256615,63%856022,402351591000294
__Mitchell Marner (BOS)X19101323-480154668275614,71%238120,034711136900000
Tom WilsonX40141428-66010155741354510510,37%1181920,47167301300002113
Brett Pesce (TOT)X4051823-1717539604873510,42%4885921,4731419480002132
__Brett Pesce (CBJ)X11011-815514134220,00%1120518,6800013000032
__Brett Pesce (BOS)X2951722-92025474453311,36%3765322,5231418450002100
Damon SeversonX4051318-1248087435315389,43%3179919,9841532124000015
Adam LowryX4041115-20120791147619715,26%1875818,94257211090000166
Ben HuttonX3011314-5803334207175,00%2751217,08022317000050
Loui ErikssonX403912-14002306318504,76%349212,310551880000027
Adam PelechX403710-8280724027131511,11%5668517,12000360000119
Vladimir SobotkaX40729-660273836102119,44%73308,2500004000021
Andrei SvechnikovX40369-822084287223454,17%269817,450221496000223
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X37167-831564202411184,17%339810,7400000000020
__Lawson Crouse (SJS)X2515602955414177125,88%22509,980000000000
__Lawson Crouse (LAK)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Lawson Crouse (BOS)X10011-8201067460,00%114814,8000000000020
Kevin ShattenkirkX24077-72004412194110,00%940416,850111282000029
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X40224-5805522279257,41%73809,5101114101197
__Cal Clutterbuck (CAR)X3021312040202051910,00%62779,2501113101197
__Cal Clutterbuck (BOS)X10011-6601527460,00%110310,310000100000
Colby Cave (R)X2213431201315111149,09%11647,470000000008
Connor Brickley (R)X102020206541350,00%2727,180000100003
Niklas KronwallX3000-340132100,00%24615,360000000000
Gage Quinney (R)X5000-200243130,00%2458,930000000000
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X40000012066151090,00%12666,640000100000
__Tobias Rieder (TBL)X1000020010000,00%077,370000000000
__Tobias Rieder (BOS)X39000010065151090,00%12586,620000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias Pettersson (R)X0148,81%109000001,12010000092051
Seth Jones (TOT)X300,00%000000,82010103400312
__Seth Jones (FLA)X200,00%000000,82010103400
__Seth Jones (BOS)X100,00%000000,81000003400
Mitchell Marner (TOT)X2030,14%7300000,87230000022325
__Mitchell Marner (ARI)X1019,51%4100000,64230000022
__Mitchell Marner (BOS)X1043,75%3200001,21000000022
Tom WilsonX2038,98%5900000,68010111400113
Brett Pesce (TOT)X000,00%000000,54000010130011
__Brett Pesce (CBJ)X000,00%000000,10000010130
__Brett Pesce (BOS)X000,00%000000,67000000130
Damon SeversonX100,00%000000,450000000181010
Adam LowryX0052,85%110700000,40010001200101
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,550000001230000
Loui ErikssonX0136,11%3600000,49000000011001
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,29000000160001
Vladimir SobotkaX1153,88%24500000,55000000091001
Andrei SvechnikovX0032,26%6200000,26010000022000
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X1031,58%1900000,350001001100010
__Lawson Crouse (SJS)X1045,45%1100000,480001001100
__Lawson Crouse (LAK)X000,00%000000,000000001100
__Lawson Crouse (BOS)X0012,50%800000,140000001100
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,350000001240001
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X0036,36%3300000,210000000106000
__Cal Clutterbuck (CAR)X0032,14%2800000,220000000106
__Cal Clutterbuck (BOS)X0060,00%500000,190000000106
Colby Cave (R)X0046,05%7600000,490000000109000
Connor Brickley (R)X0050,00%600000,56000001100000
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Gage Quinney (R)X000,00%200000,00000001300000
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X0033,33%1200000,0000000004040000
__Tobias Rieder (TBL)X000,00%200000,0000000004040
__Tobias Rieder (BOS)X0040,00%1000000,0000000004040
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz71310,8883,2331521171520100,000059010
Mike Smith2971520,8724,01139340937270000,00002515211
Ilya Samsonov (R)40300,8284,982050017990000,000040000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl SoderbergX402325485100531271615011814,29%1284221,069112035140011166
Brad MarchandX40212344437546801794413611,73%178919,74513184814000006
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X381528431401494122509712,30%876420,09713203315800004
__Kevin Hayes (OTT)X311225376401179104438211,54%762420,12610162712500004
__Kevin Hayes (BUF)X7336-5003151871516,67%114019,9513463400000
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X4016264212155441081364010811,76%1388122,02291131140000279
__Yanni Gourde (CAR)X33132134111553884115348811,30%1272221,8716722103000258
__Yanni Gourde (BUF)X73581006242162014,29%115922,72134937000021
Torey KrugX40729367300866755215112,73%3690922,7375123613700007
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X40924334280577811734837,69%677819,462111327137000013
__Ondrej Palat (CAR)X3382028628050688629709,30%464019,4018917103000013
__Ondrej Palat (BUF)X7145-200710315133,23%213819,72134103400000
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X3742024112041595820256,90%4677220,883693197011194
__Ron Hainsey (DET)X2931922012036495619235,36%3765822,693693197011186
__Ron Hainsey (BUF)X811210051021250,00%911414,310000000008
John Moore (TOT)X3951621-9315804739142912,82%5976419,5944816610110113
__John Moore (MTL)X3251217-729564403081716,67%4960919,03426928000095
__John Moore (BUF)X7044-22016796120,00%1015522,14022733011018
David BackesX4010102033810906371224514,08%765516,365382212700003
Leo Komarov (TOT)X4051217-4220634350183110,00%148212,040661273000115
__Leo Komarov (PHI)X7000-280826000,00%0649,1500000000115
__Leo Komarov (BUF)X3351217-2140554144183111,36%141812,65066127300000
Brandon CarloX40413171440086383682211,11%5383720,91134658000045
Brandon TanevX4087153180514178235010,26%848912,22213730202593
Mattias Janmark (R) (TOT)X388614-42014529325658,60%558715,4502218640002104
__Mattias Janmark (TOR)X317613-32013418223568,54%451716,6902218640002104
__Mattias Janmark (BUF)X7101-10011111299,09%1709,950000000000
Radko Gudas (TOT)X4031013754108241221413,64%4765016,2600006000199
__Radko Gudas (TBL)X24268932104223141214,29%3537015,4000005000168
__Radko Gudas (BUF)X16145-2220401880212,50%1228117,5400001000031
Blake ComeauX405611-380423244145411,36%1152913,22000061013154
Adam McQuaidX40011113561011329127160,00%5476319,070000100110118
Matt Calvert (TOT)X35279-618030264117344,88%647013,43011554000334
__Matt Calvert (LAK)X18167-616026112614173,85%333218,43011554000330
__Matt Calvert (BUF)X17112020415153176,67%31388,140000000004
Jesper BrattX101011001582912,50%0909,0000012500000
Ethan ProwX3011-100612010,00%24715,7500000000015
Chris KunitzX4011-100611110,00%0307,560000000000
Karson Kuhlman (R) (TOT)X1000100001010,00%066,050000000000
__Karson Kuhlman (BUF)X1000100001010,00%066,050000000000
Sam CarrickX2000000411010,00%0167,960000000000
Charles Hudon (TOT)X3000-100401110,00%0299,680000000000
__Charles Hudon (BUF)X3000-100401110,00%0299,680000000000
Joakim Nordstrom (TOT)X6000-100222120,00%0569,330000100000
__Joakim Nordstrom (BOS)X5000-100222120,00%05210,330000100000
__Joakim Nordstrom (BUF)X1000000000000,00%044,300000000000
Noel AcciariX6000120231010,00%0498,220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl SoderbergX4151,16%112400011,14000000710442
Brad MarchandX5045,45%6600001,11131001300362
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X2152,24%37900001,13240001300223
__Kevin Hayes (OTT)X2154,07%20900001,19240001300
__Kevin Hayes (BUF)X0050,00%17000000,86000001300
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X4150,00%14000010,95241001100350
__Yanni Gourde (CAR)X3144,57%9200010,94241001100
__Yanni Gourde (BUF)X1060,42%4800001,01000001100
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,79000000031211
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X2036,23%6900000,85000000350111
__Ondrej Palat (CAR)X2037,50%5600000,87000000350
__Ondrej Palat (BUF)X0030,77%1300000,72000000350
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X000,00%000000,62000001100102
__Ron Hainsey (DET)X000,00%000000,67000001100
__Ron Hainsey (BUF)X000,00%000000,35000001100
John Moore (TOT)X000,00%000000,550000100281010
__John Moore (MTL)X000,00%000000,560000100281
__John Moore (BUF)X000,00%000000,520000000281
David BackesX2154,30%52300000,61000020088111
Leo Komarov (TOT)X1149,42%25700000,7100000001110121
__Leo Komarov (PHI)X0050,00%400000,0000000001110
__Leo Komarov (BUF)X1149,41%25300000,8100000001110
Brandon CarloX020,00%000000,41000001200013
Brandon TanevX3132,50%4000000,61000000310110
Mattias Janmark (R) (TOT)X2142,98%22800100,48000000000013
__Mattias Janmark (TOR)X2142,54%18100100,50000000000
__Mattias Janmark (BUF)X0044,68%4700000,29000000000
Radko Gudas (TOT)X000,00%000000,40000110055001
__Radko Gudas (TBL)X000,00%000000,43000110055
__Radko Gudas (BUF)X000,00%000000,36000000055
Blake ComeauX0042,55%4700000,42000000270001
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,290000200401010
Matt Calvert (TOT)X0040,00%5000000,380000000155000
__Matt Calvert (LAK)X0031,58%1900000,420000000155
__Matt Calvert (BUF)X0045,16%3100000,290000000155
Jesper BrattX000,00%100000,22000000011000
Ethan ProwX000,00%000000,42000000044000
Chris KunitzX0050,00%400000,66000000000000
Karson Kuhlman (R) (TOT)X0033,33%300000,00000000011000
__Karson Kuhlman (BUF)X0033,33%300000,00000000011
Sam CarrickX0033,33%300000,00000000044000
Charles Hudon (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Charles Hudon (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Joakim Nordstrom (TOT)X000,00%400000,00000000000000
__Joakim Nordstrom (BOS)X000,00%400000,00000000000
__Joakim Nordstrom (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Noel AcciariX0050,00%1000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney169420,9212,4792101384790000,80051517301
Darcy Kuemper (TOT)189630,8962,76108900504830000,00001822002
__Darcy Kuemper (TBL)63300,9032,8435900171760000,0000618
__Darcy Kuemper (BUF)126330,8932,7173000333070000,0000124
Anton Khudobin20200,8445,041190010640000,000026000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam AtkinsonX402227491520775227511439,69%574518,6339124413300003
Brayden SchennX401632481740016196122408713,11%475718,9239121913000004
Matt DucheneX4015284349550118165381039,09%880420,09111123413600016
Johnny GaudreauX4015223743353984157431149,55%280720,1767132413700006
Christopher TanevX40141428-260135261233422,95%6191822,967613371210000117
Brock BoeserX401117284100485013232778,33%1079219,813362312600000
Joel EdmundsonX40616221265585436420369,38%5085821,44561130119000090
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X41516211426069406021398,33%3091522,3223531140000064
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (COL)X15358-114026152661211,54%1638325,572131362000052
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X26211131512043253415275,88%1453220,440221879000011
Danton HeinenX40109191900143865103315,38%360715,190110700000
Ian ColeX4001515251580463310240,00%4567716,93000720011196
Olli MaattaX40212145320113443312246,06%4387721,9413417144000062
Josh AndersonX4048120280102278425614,76%453313,311232012400000
Nick BoninoX40358-10071007628583,95%1355913,97101220000137
Connor BrownX40527-1207243644113,89%350012,4900000000183
Colton SceviourX40246-62017254011355,00%93609,00000001014135
Kyle BrodziakX40213-5201837257238,00%62947,3400000000286
Greg PaterynX40123-2260632227463,70%4267316,83000010002100
Jordan MartinookX40112-640348267163,85%32335,8100018000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam AtkinsonX1145,76%5900011,32110000410342
Brayden SchennX4252,60%107800011,27000000120551
Matt DucheneX2351,42%105400021,070100001110421
Johnny GaudreauX2132,35%6800000,92010001700143
Christopher TanevX420,00%000000,61000002200223
Brock BoeserX2138,46%5200100,71110001100410
Joel EdmundsonX010,00%000000,51001000230011
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X200,00%000000,46000000430010
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (COL)X100,00%000000,42000000430
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X100,00%000000,49000000430
Danton HeinenX3043,86%5700000,63000001100011
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,440001001400001
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,320000000316111
Josh AndersonX2058,06%3100000,45000000033100
Nick BoninoX0052,43%80300000,290000000113001
Connor BrownX1147,06%3400000,28000000088002
Colton SceviourX1066,67%2100000,33000001100001
Kyle BrodziakX0048,26%31700000,2000000002424000
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,0900000002711001
Jordan MartinookX0037,04%2700000,1700000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop3520950,9132,562061028810090110,7504346221
Alexandar Georgiev74200,8932,9736400181680000,0000634010

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX4017213815180471141304012813,08%687921,9714519128000254
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X3811223313320805813140928,40%276220,0636923118000244
__Filip Forsberg (WSH)X10459060231736132311,11%122021,95314733000235
__Filip Forsberg (COL)X4516480115133438,46%07619,1200001300000
__Filip Forsberg (BUF)X1721214614032266217453,23%132819,29055144900000
__Filip Forsberg (CAR)X70443401410207200,00%013819,76000223000010
Dustin Brown (TOT)X36141832174210136471243111511,29%980222,2924628920003106
__Dustin Brown (VAN)X209101914160762454165916,67%744422,181451047000253
__Dustin Brown (FLA)X42130155116248208,33%09022,45000311000016
__Dustin Brown (CAR)X12371031154917467366,52%226922,401011533000138
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X401022323803811412331938,13%1187821,945712311120112134
__Charlie Coyle (BUF)X338162416038949924778,08%1074022,42461028890112124
__Charlie Coyle (CAR)X7268220020247168,33%113719,64112323000010
Duncan Keith (TOT)X4072128155010394850153514,00%4891922,97178301140000126
__Duncan Keith (COL)X333172013441030363711308,11%4377323,4205521920000108
__Duncan Keith (CAR)X7448260912134530,77%514620,85123922000017
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X3761824-5400118757020428,57%5491824,81347411160001107
__Jacob Trouba (LAK)X2241115-1230074414414229,09%3854524,792242770000172
__Jacob Trouba (CAR)X1527971004434266207,69%1637224,831231445000035
Andy GreeneX4051924622063575313299,43%5889422,34189281180000118
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X38121123768101334982225014,63%271018,674372212400000
__Wayne Simmonds (OTT)X3110717560101224368154414,71%258318,794152010100000
__Wayne Simmonds (CAR)X7246280116147614,29%012718,1402222300000
Adam Henrique (TOT)X36121022240227984285814,29%766318,4135817105112265
__Adam Henrique (DET)X2911819-140207072265015,28%656519,4935817104112264
__Adam Henrique (CAR)X71233002912288,33%19813,950000000002
Travis KonecnyX401012222160734279295012,66%364616,16314139000017
Alec MartinezX40713208380974262304011,29%52101125,27134291370000111
Brandon Saad (TOT)X407132012054310526646,67%757614,41044189800003
__Brandon Saad (NJD)X3061218-1204317722527,79%444914,97044189800000
__Brandon Saad (CAR)X10112200112284123,57%312712,730000000003
Chris TierneyX4071118-8006657818508,97%557914,473471695000116
J.T. CompherX335111610046550124910,00%543613,2200002011499
Jake McCabe (TOT)X3921113738107046366215,56%3866116,960111447000098
__Jake McCabe (FLA)X302810134105538325206,25%2952317,420111344000093
__Jake McCabe (CAR)X90336401584110,00%913915,400001300005
Justin AbdelkaderX408412040101023160203413,33%453713,4210145400002
Andrew Copp (TOT)X375712-540204946113310,87%438810,501234301014105
__Andrew Copp (BOS)X305611-640194745103311,11%336112,051234301014102
__Andrew Copp (CAR)X7011100121100,00%1273,850000000004
Radek Faksa (TOT)X3957123241044876414427,81%943611,1923512420004121
__Radek Faksa (FLA)X27246020103867459304,44%832512,030338320004116
__Radek Faksa (CAR)X123363406201951215,79%11119,2820241000006
Kevan MillerX4011011-4621011444139167,69%4566016,49101526000084
Nikolay GoldobinX28437-5000102362017,39%128010,020000000000
Troy BrouwerX3332536022121421721,43%12236,760000100004
Mark Letestu (R)X28112-220026255184,00%12077,3900000000046
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX4154,35%122900000,86040000022423
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X1042,35%8500000,870200000152214
__Filip Forsberg (WSH)X0061,90%2100000,820000000152
__Filip Forsberg (COL)X100,00%500001,570100000152
__Filip Forsberg (BUF)X0042,42%3300000,850100000152
__Filip Forsberg (CAR)X0034,62%2600000,580000000152
Dustin Brown (TOT)X4240,38%5200000,80031100044521
__Dustin Brown (VAN)X4137,04%2700000,86020000044
__Dustin Brown (FLA)X0037,50%800000,67010100044
__Dustin Brown (CAR)X0147,06%1700000,74001000044
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X1051,02%78600000,73000001400112
__Charlie Coyle (BUF)X0050,98%61200000,65000001400
__Charlie Coyle (CAR)X1051,15%17400001,16000001400
Duncan Keith (TOT)X210,00%000000,61001010021102
__Duncan Keith (COL)X100,00%000000,52001010021
__Duncan Keith (CAR)X110,00%000001,10000000021
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X010,00%000000,52000000022114
__Jacob Trouba (LAK)X010,00%000000,55000000022
__Jacob Trouba (CAR)X000,00%000000,48000000022
Andy GreeneX100,00%000000,54000000320012
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X0040,82%4900000,65040021100120
__Wayne Simmonds (OTT)X0040,91%4400000,58040021100
__Wayne Simmonds (CAR)X0040,00%500000,95000001100
Adam Henrique (TOT)X2149,49%77800000,66010000052114
__Adam Henrique (DET)X2148,64%66200000,67010000052
__Adam Henrique (CAR)X0054,31%11600000,61000000052
Travis KonecnyX3221,43%4200000,68020000033300
Alec MartinezX110,00%000000,400000000122241
Brandon Saad (TOT)X1040,74%2700000,69000000095202
__Brandon Saad (NJD)X1043,48%2300000,80000000095
__Brandon Saad (CAR)X0025,00%400000,31000000095
Chris TierneyX0147,25%69200000,6200000001010011
J.T. CompherX1246,99%56400000,73110001400200
Jake McCabe (TOT)X000,00%000000,390010101330110
__Jake McCabe (FLA)X000,00%000000,380010101330
__Jake McCabe (CAR)X000,00%000000,430000001330
Justin AbdelkaderX1146,15%3900000,45000110011002
Andrew Copp (TOT)X1051,82%30300000,620000000171100
__Andrew Copp (BOS)X1052,00%30000000,610000000171
__Andrew Copp (CAR)X0033,33%300000,740000000171
Radek Faksa (TOT)X1052,77%63100000,55001010011010
__Radek Faksa (FLA)X0050,21%48000000,37001010011
__Radek Faksa (CAR)X1060,93%15100001,08000000011
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,330000101120011
Nikolay GoldobinX0013,33%1500000,50000000210000
Troy BrouwerX0042,11%1900000,45000002400000
Mark Letestu (R)X0046,89%17700000,19000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington76100,9112,2941920161800000,000073110
Thomas Greiss106300,8843,0457220292490000,0000931000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan Couture (TOT)X402025456100201151913914110,47%985921,48681456141000017
__Logan Couture (STL)X7235020322365225,56%114921,270221029000010
__Logan Couture (CHI)X3318224068017931553411911,61%871021,5266124611200007
Anders LeeX4092534953512541128361017,03%482420,601101129141000038
Alexander EdlerX408212924351227964204112,50%73102425,59268371410000132
Josh MansonX4082028-1400856679294410,13%5489722,42551050144000033
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X39111627040136011431959,65%486022,0511222132000253
__Artemi Panarin (STL)X15325-7407224710406,38%333222,151121162000249
__Artemi Panarin (CHI)X248142270063867215511,94%152821,98000117000003
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X4072027-36089313937855,04%1170817,7018932139000075
__Mikko Koivu (EDM)X3261723-22047711330635,31%755517,3616728111000060
__Mikko Koivu (CHI)X8134-140416267223,85%415219,06022428000015
Keith Yandle (TOT)X4051722-323515555612308,93%4496824,21459321560000107
__Keith Yandle (EDM)X3241519-3601545479268,51%3780125,03448291290000105
__Keith Yandle (CHI)X8123017501093411,11%716720,9201132700001
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X3891019-11240685710842678,33%1073819,430112110100000
__Mats Zuccarello (NSH)X194610-410019367027405,71%440121,13000114700000
__Mats Zuccarello (CHI)X19549-7140492138152713,16%633717,73011105400000
Jason ZuckerX4011718-5140685097346411,34%959314,84314135600002
Justin BraunX4031518-1122074715714335,26%6688422,11224291340000145
Devin ShoreX4041216-112038726924515,80%764116,0102215104000015
Jared McCannX407512-5175147546123315,22%855413,84000140003166
Marcus PetterssonX4011011-242103525142137,14%3353013,2500015000026
Sven BaertschiX40549-4008366514537,69%145811,4400000000371
Colin WilsonX40268-340471991410,53%22576,4300008000123
Scott WilsonX39437-4801611821250,00%12015,160000000000
Antoine RousselX40325-1339577343616288,33%1849812,441017270001147
Oscar FantenbergX28033218038148620,00%2544215,7800014000077
Tony DeAngeloX12011-5801882130,00%1018715,6100002000036
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan Couture (TOT)X2051,67%110500001,05020000320711
__Logan Couture (STL)X0047,49%17900000,67000000320
__Logan Couture (CHI)X2052,48%92600001,13020000320
Anders LeeX2047,83%6900000,83040010033011
Alexander EdlerX310,00%000000,57000000042321
Josh MansonX010,00%000000,620000001140210
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X3335,82%6700000,63130000011005
__Artemi Panarin (STL)X2135,48%3100000,30120000011
__Artemi Panarin (CHI)X1236,11%3600000,83010000011
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X0154,71%85900000,76000001100102
__Mikko Koivu (EDM)X0154,49%67900000,83000001100
__Mikko Koivu (CHI)X0055,56%18000000,52000001100
Keith Yandle (TOT)X100,00%000000,45000010042101
__Keith Yandle (EDM)X100,00%000000,47000000042
__Keith Yandle (CHI)X000,00%000000,36000010042
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X2048,24%8500000,51020000032021
__Mats Zuccarello (NSH)X1061,29%3100000,50020000032
__Mats Zuccarello (CHI)X1040,74%5400000,53000000032
Jason ZuckerX2042,42%3300000,61000000120310
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,410000001250011
Devin ShoreX0042,51%69400000,50000000083010
Jared McCannX1047,93%74900000,43000010022020
Marcus PetterssonX100,00%000000,4200002003612010
Sven BaertschiX0130,77%2600000,39000001100002
Colin WilsonX1042,48%11300000,620000000303000
Scott WilsonX1241,67%1200000,700000000174120
Antoine RousselX0038,78%4900000,20000010033000
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%000000,14000001100000
Tony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,110000000123000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid (TOT)148510,9112,3479621313500200,00001327020
__Keith Kinkaid (FLA)54100,9321,603002181180200,000053
__Keith Kinkaid (CHI)94410,9012,7849600232320000,0000824
Connor Hellebuyck32141150,8963,261876011029790100,6258319310

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viktor ArvidssonX4014294319804575181501247,73%1181920,47191042131000264
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X41162238510054136154479810,39%1290222,00651129132101285
__Nicklas Backstrom (ARI)X22111223-140318687255512,64%755525,244261381101284
__Nicklas Backstrom (COL)X195101566023506722437,46%534718,25235165200001
Shea WeberX409243345751265681465511,11%75103425,868715441440110116
Claude Giroux (TOT)X37121729-9602894155441127,74%381422,0026837121000134
__Claude Giroux (LAK)X239918-1440126510827758,33%352422,782352673000133
__Claude Giroux (DAL)X71563208122210184,55%014720,9702262500000
__Claude Giroux (COL)X7235200817257198,00%014320,4901152300001
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X37121527-2602051113216410,62%267618,28336269000003
__Teuvo Teravainen (MIN)X3061016-96015317114488,45%054318,11235146700003
__Teuvo Teravainen (COL)X765117005204271614,29%213319,00101122300000
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X40101727273801114660273816,67%4089122,272241880011194
__Ivan Provorov (EDM)X11232001031133,33%02726,750111700002
__Ivan Provorov (COL)X3991524253801104657263715,79%4086422,152131774011192
Evgeni DadonovX40918271240244711031908,18%475818,950221612700000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (TOT)X376121812380118559426826,38%272219,510332312400006
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (MIN)X304913536095487821695,13%258619,52022169800006
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (COL)X72357202371651312,50%013619,4401172600000
Brandon SutterX40611173140491007520598,00%858914,73000060114148
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X3921416-110022414613274,35%2686622,2015627129000017
__Tyson Barrie (CGY)X1413404051614787,14%729220,82112105200004
__Tyson Barrie (COL)X2511112-1601725326193,13%1957422,970441777000014
Jordie Benn (TOT)X37114151129573313412212,94%2761416,600221492011086
__Jordie Benn (DET)X2711011921560213010153,33%1948617,990221492011069
__Jordie Benn (COL)X1004428013104260,00%812812,8300000000017
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X4031013216025392192114,29%4969817,451126380001107
__Jay Bouwmeester (TOR)X24268-314016341661512,50%3848420,17112637000173
__Jay Bouwmeester (COL)X161455209553620,00%1121413,3700001000033
Jesper Fast (TOT)X383912-122041508520503,53%449613,05022158300016
__Jesper Fast (ANA)X282810-222036487018462,86%344515,88022158300000
__Jesper Fast (COL)X101121005215246,67%1515,130000000016
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X40639080323546164013,04%347111,7700005101131
Ilya KovalchukX4026808023223518355,71%144411,1100001011211
Evan RodriguesX40178400221228214,55%31844,590000000001
Luke GlendeningX4042628039392492616,67%63157,870002150004117
Miro Heiskanen (TOT)X81564006715586,67%617221,4411272700006
__Miro Heiskanen (MIN)X1011100001110,00%01615,650000100001
__Miro Heiskanen (COL)X71453006714477,14%615622,2711272700006
Dylan Coghlan (R) (TOT)X3011120501000,00%34314,360000000001
__Dylan Coghlan (CAR)X3011120501000,00%34314,360000000001
Anton LindholmX1000000100000,00%21111,220000000000
Michael McCarron (R)X1000000020000,00%044,130000000000
Paul LadueX8000000522000,00%59211,450000000002
Josh Archibald (R)X2900017510411220,00%01314,510001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viktor ArvidssonX1241,67%6000001,05110001200243
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X0353,48%122100000,84130000061135
__Nicklas Backstrom (ARI)X0354,95%74800000,83130000061
__Nicklas Backstrom (COL)X0051,16%47300000,87000000061
Shea WeberX300,00%000000,64001000130312
Claude Giroux (TOT)X4149,37%79400000,71120000210040
__Claude Giroux (LAK)X2148,47%71800000,69120000210
__Claude Giroux (DAL)X1057,14%2800000,82000000210
__Claude Giroux (COL)X1058,33%4800000,70000000210
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X2146,30%5400000,80140005600132
__Teuvo Teravainen (MIN)X1142,86%4200000,59140005600
__Teuvo Teravainen (COL)X1058,33%1200001,65000005600
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X110,00%000100,61000000011122
__Ivan Provorov (EDM)X000,00%000002,24000000011
__Ivan Provorov (COL)X110,00%000100,56000000011
Evgeni DadonovX0242,55%4700000,71000002200220
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (TOT)X1055,35%49500000,50040000011112
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (MIN)X0057,92%36600000,44040000011
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (COL)X1048,06%12900000,73000000011
Brandon SutterX0052,54%84700000,58000000011101
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X000,00%000000,370000002160010
__Tyson Barrie (CGY)X000,00%000000,270000002160
__Tyson Barrie (COL)X000,00%000000,420000002160
Jordie Benn (TOT)X100,00%000000,490010002240010
__Jordie Benn (DET)X100,00%000000,450010002240
__Jordie Benn (COL)X000,00%000000,620000002240
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X000,00%000000,37000001100001
__Jay Bouwmeester (TOR)X000,00%000000,33000001100
__Jay Bouwmeester (COL)X000,00%000000,47000001100
Jesper Fast (TOT)X0135,48%3100000,48000000032000
__Jesper Fast (ANA)X0136,67%3000000,45000000032
__Jesper Fast (COL)X000,00%100000,78000000032
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X2045,90%6100000,38000000051001
Ilya KovalchukX0146,15%2600000,360000002210000
Evan RodriguesX1070,00%1000000,870000000232000
Luke GlendeningX2148,01%30200000,38000000022012
Miro Heiskanen (TOT)X000,00%000000,70000000350000
__Miro Heiskanen (MIN)X000,00%000001,28000000350
__Miro Heiskanen (COL)X000,00%000000,64000000350
Dylan Coghlan (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,46000001100000
__Dylan Coghlan (CAR)X000,00%000000,46000001100
Anton LindholmX000,00%000000,00000000042000
Michael McCarron (R)X00100.00%100000,00000001100000
Paul LadueX000,00%000000,000000000133000
Josh Archibald (R)X0014,29%700000,00001001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller (TOT)72210,9082,3133700131420120,0000532010
__Ryan Miller (DET)20001,0000,0039000130000,0000027
__Ryan Miller (COL)52210,8992,6229800131290120,000055
Jonathan Quick3323720,9102,64193043859420020,7504337510
Garret Sparks51200,8514,271830013870000,0000228000

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX40212849620331001794710711,73%383520,87714214213800003
Ryan GetzlafX4017264386610124137106318016,04%1490322,595121721134101397
Mattias EkholmX401127385455636771223515,49%5493223,315914311340110105
Neal Pionk (TOT)X4010223247715865968174414,71%5388622,15741141106000093
__Neal Pionk (BOS)X1126822002819256138,00%2326524,092131928000033
__Neal Pionk (CBJ)X298162425715584043113118,60%3062121,425382278000060
Paul Stastny (TOT)X4211182904022100116311009,48%1179919,03371022120000290
__Paul Stastny (SJS)X27510153000777620716,58%751519,092461682000250
__Paul Stastny (CBJ)X156814-340222340112915,00%428418,91134638000040
Artem AnisimovX4081927-2361018579321688,60%1572418,1024627126000181
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X39101626960224475186613,33%466216,9717817119000011
__Joonas Donskoi (STL)X14581360012039132712,82%222916,380441356000011
__Joonas Donskoi (CBJ)X25581336021243653913,89%243217,3013446300000
Drew Doughty (TOT)X3722426436085735619383,57%4295325,75167331420221109
__Drew Doughty (DET)X2821820628060584715324,26%3072625,9116729114022087
__Drew Doughty (CBJ)X9066-28025159460,00%1222725,25000428000122
Jonathan MarchessaultX409112011160673174246412,16%379919,982571113400000
Alex IafalloX405813615517243172316,13%245811,440000400004
Brad HuntX4021113-92094617111411,76%3362215,55000114000019
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X356612-92017467523478,00%147213,48101227011012
__Jeff Skinner (WSH)X4022-1000917370,00%16215,4300000011012
__Jeff Skinner (DET)X21134-3005222913203,45%024111,480000400001
__Jeff Skinner (CBJ)X10516-52012152972017,24%016916,8910122300000
Mark JankowskiX40471134019705114437,84%1441710,42000080112123
Mathieu PerreaultX407310-8180612152213013,46%348011,9911295000000
Brendan SmithX40088455159326145140,00%4660615,1400012000085
Zach Bogosian (R) (TOT)X37156-226106143233134,35%5564317,38000000110120
__Zach Bogosian (BOS)X27145-724104836162126,25%3746717,3000000011092
__Zach Bogosian (CBJ)X100115201377110,00%1817617,6000000000028
David KampfX40415-3601031549317,41%1144311,08000131013120
Martin FrkX29325-34034121441021,43%12157,4300004000122
Michael AmadioX40224-4409923598,70%12696,710000100000
Zach SanfordX1000000100100,00%1109,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX2150,60%8300001,17140000011522
Ryan GetzlafX2356,85%117500000,95231010052554
Mattias EkholmX200,00%000000,820001000113322
Neal Pionk (TOT)X100,00%000000,72000210021010
__Neal Pionk (BOS)X100,00%000000,60000000021
__Neal Pionk (CBJ)X000,00%000000,77000210021
Paul Stastny (TOT)X1252,98%87200000,73010000240202
__Paul Stastny (SJS)X0151,02%58600000,58010000240
__Paul Stastny (CBJ)X1156,99%28600000,99000000240
Artem AnisimovX3049,89%47500000,75001010031131
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X2237,10%6200000,79010000210121
__Joonas Donskoi (STL)X1036,67%3000001,13010000210
__Joonas Donskoi (CBJ)X1237,50%3200000,60000000210
Drew Doughty (TOT)X000,00%000000,550000000221110
__Drew Doughty (DET)X000,00%000000,550000000221
__Drew Doughty (CBJ)X000,00%000000,530000000221
Jonathan MarchessaultX1154,00%5000000,502400000121110
Alex IafalloX3057,58%3300000,570000100103011
Brad HuntX000,00%000000,42000000022000
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X2043,24%3700000,51110002200011
__Jeff Skinner (WSH)X0025,00%400000,65000002200
__Jeff Skinner (DET)X0042,86%2100000,33110002200
__Jeff Skinner (CBJ)X2050,00%1200000,71000002200
Mark JankowskiX0050,59%58900000,53000000011010
Mathieu PerreaultX0154,17%2400100,42000000033111
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,260030000401000
Zach Bogosian (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,190011000185000
__Zach Bogosian (BOS)X000,00%000000,210011000185
__Zach Bogosian (CBJ)X000,00%000000,110000000185
David KampfX1050,00%26400000,23000000033001
Martin FrkX0136,11%3600000,46000000120001
Michael AmadioX0040,00%2000000,3000000001610000
Zach SanfordX000,00%000000,00000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban84310,8862,6645100201750100,0000733000
Braden Holtby33191120,8903,101974211029260100,72711337112

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X412327502532081831844511812,50%1284520,6153839123101376
__Gabriel Landeskog (BUF)X1688165140123675145410,67%830118,82213235600000
__Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X181112239160572575193814,67%237921,043251355101251
__Gabriel Landeskog (DAL)X747111120122234122611,76%216523,60000312000124
Ryan O'ReillyX40162743212021137161411049,94%2191622,906511211130005137
Patric HornqvistX401714311840011346135297612,59%375318,821673810300004
Brent BurnsX4072431-1500926365164410,77%58101025,254711411150112123
Mark BarberioX4031518106017444620316,52%5786221,54145201030110138
Bryan RustX40106161235466885124111,76%1569817,4601111502024125
Jay BeagleX403811-36016274715406,38%642010,510000100003
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X362810-242094666623463,03%1470319,5201111890001161
__Brandon Dubinsky (ANA)X29279-136078615418353,70%1161521,2001111880000137
__Brandon Dubinsky (DAL)X7011-160165125110,00%38812,5500001000124
Ryan KeslerX403584181028776116434,92%1460715,18000758011298
Nick Leddy (TOT)X3708821003949288180,00%3181722,0800017900000109
__Nick Leddy (LAK)X23044-2601726257110,00%1950321,870001775000074
__Nick Leddy (VAN)X7022020592030,00%713419,1500003000012
__Nick Leddy (DAL)X702242017141140,00%518025,68000012000023
Henri JokiharjuX400883280482312320,00%3562315,57000012000068
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X362573607313511345,71%32206,110000000000
__Trevor Lewis (ANA)X29246440325249198,33%21585,450000000000
__Trevor Lewis (DAL)X7011-12046112150,00%1628,820000000000
Dominik SimonX40314-940171526141611,54%03097,7200001100002
Mike ReillyX401340804820103810,00%1651812,940000200001
Vinnie Hinostroza (TOT)X40213-1006141441814,29%51804,51000010000028
__Vinnie Hinostroza (ARI)X33213-10043921022,22%41213,6600000000028
__Vinnie Hinostroza (DAL)X70000002115280,00%1608,5100001000000
Gavin BayreutherX7112100181332333,33%69914,200000000004
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (TOT)X290113602244020,00%2747516,38000010000120
__Jeremy Lauzon (ANA)X290113602244020,00%2747516,38000010000120
Buddy RobinsonX40011-98028131711170,00%12977,430001100000
Luke KuninX7000000626190,00%0497,060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X4056,99%9300001,18010000210522
__Gabriel Landeskog (BUF)X0063,64%1100001,06010000210
__Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X2043,75%3200001,21000000210
__Gabriel Landeskog (DAL)X2064,00%5000001,33000000210
Ryan O'ReillyX3053,06%111000010,94020001200722
Patric HornqvistX2232,00%5000000,82010002200453
Brent BurnsX100,00%000100,61000002200223
Mark BarberioX000,00%000000,420000000151001
Bryan RustX2348,84%4300010,46000000096111
Jay BeagleX0061,40%5700000,52000000066000
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X0054,02%36100000,281200000194020
__Brandon Dubinsky (ANA)X0054,93%35500000,291200000194
__Brandon Dubinsky (DAL)X000,00%600000,230000000194
Ryan KeslerX0053,81%80100000,260000200157001
Nick Leddy (TOT)X000,00%000000,200000002370001
__Nick Leddy (LAK)X000,00%000000,160000002370
__Nick Leddy (VAN)X000,00%000000,300000002370
__Nick Leddy (DAL)X000,00%000000,220000002370
Henri JokiharjuX000,00%000000,2600000004011010
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X1050,22%23100000,640000000114100
__Trevor Lewis (ANA)X1049,40%16600000,760000000114
__Trevor Lewis (DAL)X0052,31%6500000,320000000114
Dominik SimonX0154,55%2200000,26000000011000
Mike ReillyX010,00%000000,150000000331000
Vinnie Hinostroza (TOT)X1042,50%8000000,330000000109100
__Vinnie Hinostroza (ARI)X1033,33%1800000,500000000109
__Vinnie Hinostroza (DAL)X0045,16%6200000,000000000109
Gavin BayreutherX000,00%000000,40000000041000
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,0400000002912001
__Jeremy Lauzon (ANA)X000,00%000000,0400000002912
Buddy RobinsonX0036,36%2200000,070000000407000
Luke KuninX0066,67%300000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich2011410,9441,57106701284990000,50041525111
Marc-Andre Fleury2561620,8863,48134440786850010,50022515002

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX402226482114034981535711114,38%790322,574711331403145103
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X431132434220589797294911,34%50102423,8191322491410001124
__Ryan Ellis (CBJ)X31825331100395773244110,96%3874724,116111739112000195
__Ryan Ellis (DET)X12371031201940245812,50%1227623,023251029000030
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X44161834-2100701511073311214,95%799322,56246151220000105
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (NYI)X3111718-8806111784268313,10%573623,7322411900000105
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (DET)X13511166209342372921,74%225719,7602243200000
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X45922317160406341103721,95%4895821,30781524150000058
__Shayne Gostisbehere (CAR)X2561218210016312462125,00%2548219,29448159500007
__Shayne Gostisbehere (LAK)X72461201314711028,57%717525,04213423000018
__Shayne Gostisbehere (DET)X131674401118103610,00%1630123,14134533000034
Colton SissonsX4071926-4480125659327787,53%1777619,412911321300004108
Blake Coleman (TOT)X43111324-13401395611737809,40%1684919,75448261391016136
__Blake Coleman (EDM)X32101121-2240965096235710,42%1461419,20448251111016123
__Blake Coleman (DET)X1112311004362114234,76%223521,33000128000013
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X4391524-7495914350173318,00%3890220,99671334133011056
__Noah Hanifin (CBJ)X3051217-6375512831122216,13%2962520,83461023101011049
__Noah Hanifin (DET)X13437-112040151951121,05%927821,36213113200006
John Klingberg (TOT)X4432124-1214027695713415,26%41102923,38369341310000103
__John Klingberg (NYI)X3121214-101201645378355,41%2974724,1025724100000089
__John Klingberg (DET)X131910-220112420565,00%1228221,671121031000014
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X397916-3120526069154910,14%457614,761451562022279
__Carl Hagelin (BUF)X15112220518152106,67%31187,8800000011036
__Carl Hagelin (LAK)X11347-22017222091715,00%120418,5312383001108
__Carl Hagelin (DET)X13347-3803020344228,82%025419,51022733000236
Jason Pominville (TOT)X416915020142253123111,32%358014,163251412500000
__Jason Pominville (FLA)X284593201220416229,76%237113,25213129200000
__Jason Pominville (DET)X13246-30022126916,67%120916,1011223300000
Scott MayfieldX4039123562075343212239,38%4175318,830221091011050
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X44189052101152916866,25%3667815,410116320220133
__Mark Borowiecki (BUF)X3314504210812114467,14%2751315,55011632011099
__Mark Borowiecki (DET)X1104401003482400,00%916514,9900000011034
Zack SmithX40347032048754313266,98%348012,0000011101142
Jacob De La RoseX4025751003032288167,14%23348,3400000000161
Stefan NoesenX404263160342129112613,79%33258,120000000000
Casey NelsonX220558203119360,00%1430013,6200006000027
Curtis LazarX81010009640225,00%0475,890000000001
Tage ThompsonX11101-2002420050,00%1585,230000000000
Adam HelewkaX2000000001120,00%02814,130000000000
Anthony Greco (R)X3000000311000,00%0206,560000000000
Derek Barach (R)X3000-100002010,00%0155,160000000000
Miikka SalomakiX10000120231020,00%0686,830000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX2040,51%7900001,06230000410543
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X020,00%000100,84000001500133
__Ryan Ellis (CBJ)X010,00%000100,88000001500
__Ryan Ellis (DET)X010,00%000000,72000001500
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X2253,51%139800010,69020000410322
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (NYI)X1055,41%104500010,49010000410
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (DET)X1247,88%35300001,25010000410
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X100,00%000000,65000000420003
__Shayne Gostisbehere (CAR)X100,00%000000,75000000420
__Shayne Gostisbehere (LAK)X000,00%000000,68000000420
__Shayne Gostisbehere (DET)X000,00%000000,47000000420
Colton SissonsX1146,95%44300000,67010000530112
Blake Coleman (TOT)X0150,62%8100000,57000000011331
__Blake Coleman (EDM)X0141,30%4600000,68000000011
__Blake Coleman (DET)X0062,86%3500000,26000000011
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X300,00%000000,53000011300002
__Noah Hanifin (CBJ)X100,00%000000,54000011300
__Noah Hanifin (DET)X200,00%000000,50000001300
John Klingberg (TOT)X000,00%000000,47010000011011
__John Klingberg (NYI)X000,00%000000,37000000011
__John Klingberg (DET)X000,00%000000,71010000011
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X3035,37%8200000,56000002200003
__Carl Hagelin (BUF)X0042,42%3300000,34000002200
__Carl Hagelin (LAK)X1027,59%2900000,69000002200
__Carl Hagelin (DET)X2035,00%2000000,55000002200
Jason Pominville (TOT)X2142,50%4000000,52010001100101
__Jason Pominville (FLA)X1143,75%3200000,49010001100
__Jason Pominville (DET)X1037,50%800000,57000001100
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,320010300122011
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X000,00%000100,270001101110001
__Mark Borowiecki (BUF)X000,00%000100,190001101110
__Mark Borowiecki (DET)X000,00%000000,490000001110
Zack SmithX0052,12%54300000,29010000044000
Jacob De La RoseX0055,45%21100000,4200000002411000
Stefan NoesenX0164,00%2500000,37000001100001
Casey NelsonX000,00%000000,33000000051000
Curtis LazarX0046,67%4500000,42000000000000
Tage ThompsonX00100.00%300000,3500000001010010
Adam HelewkaX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Anthony Greco (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Derek Barach (R)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Miikka SalomakiX000,00%400000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon54100,9112,5930100131460000,000058000
Devan Dubnyk35201230,8992,65207942929150310,64314355111

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X401634509005171205471537,80%1397724,4331114491590113158
__Aleksander Barkov (COL)X1022-100029210,00%02322,870221400001
__Aleksander Barkov (EDM)X3916324810005169196451528,16%1395424,473912481550113157
Blake WheelerX40242549722080791583913115,19%986521,62771437161000051
Oscar KlefbomX40323261012061695822415,17%6591922,9821113351550001142
Brady TkachukX4011122354201503462214117,74%374718,6853812160000014
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X4191019-4220792959223615,25%363715,54235811000001
__Bobby Ryan (CAR)X335712-8220712645193211,11%352615,9522468600001
__Bobby Ryan (EDM)X843740083143428,57%011113,8601122400000
Jakub VranaX409716-460223880275211,25%465016,263362313300000
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X403131609315136425817415,17%4992423,1003327133000097
__Darnell Nurse (COL)X1000-200112010,00%12524,920002600003
__Darnell Nurse (EDM)X393131629315135415617405,36%4889923,0503325127000094
Christian DvorakX4041014-126038667128545,63%653013,261561613400002
Markus NutivaaraX404913418050361551926,67%3563715,9210127000021
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X407512-106082455193812,73%562615,664261211300012
__Jordan Eberle (CHI)X326410-66062043132913,95%450215,7031488500012
__Jordan Eberle (EDM)X8112-4002412698,33%112415,5111242700000
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X404711-14340892536142911,11%3286021,50235251280001116
__Jakob Chychrun (CHI)X32369-1022070203112239,68%2670522,03134221040001112
__Jakob Chychrun (EDM)X8112-412019552620,00%615519,3810132400005
Casey CizikasX40641021804168619299,84%1242710,6900001000377
Andrew CoglianoX40459-82027516122476,56%93659,1201103000115
Miles WoodX40369-21954930438326,98%041410,360000200000
Erik GudbransonX40279-13560110251691612,50%4667916,98000090000114
Jordan OesterleX40178-14100132219275,26%3156714,1700001000019
Oskar LindblomX38134-7001013176175,88%33408,950000000000
Sam GagnerX24022-64071211360,00%02098,690000000000
Jesse PuljujarviX18000-7206412460,00%31669,210000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X4154,94%146900011,02010000011253
__Aleksander Barkov (COL)X0058,54%4100001,75000000011
__Aleksander Barkov (EDM)X4154,83%142800011,01010000011
Blake WheelerX5256,04%9100021,13110000011623
Oscar KlefbomX100,00%000000,570000000122111
Brady TkachukX3135,71%7000000,62000000081103
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X0248,72%3900000,60000000150112
__Bobby Ryan (CAR)X0252,94%3400000,46000000150
__Bobby Ryan (EDM)X0020,00%500001,26000000150
Jakub VranaX1051,16%4300000,49000001100100
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X200,00%000000,35001110011120
__Darnell Nurse (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000011
__Darnell Nurse (EDM)X200,00%000000,36001110011
Christian DvorakX0050,20%50400000,530000001130100
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%000000,41000001100020
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X1025,64%3900000,38110000073011
__Jordan Eberle (CHI)X1031,25%3200000,40110000073
__Jordan Eberle (EDM)X000,00%700000,32000000073
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X110,00%000000,26000000054000
__Jakob Chychrun (CHI)X100,00%000000,26000000054
__Jakob Chychrun (EDM)X010,00%000000,26000000054
Casey CizikasX0151,42%42400000,47000000140001
Andrew CoglianoX1046,15%1300000,49000000022000
Miles WoodX0120,83%2400000,430000100252001
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,26000000011000
Jordan OesterleX000,00%000000,28000000022000
Oskar LindblomX0027,27%2200000,240000000183000
Sam GagnerX0050,00%9400000,190000000242000
Jesse PuljujarviX0028,57%700000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros28111320,9022,79159340747580201,00032515020
Anton Forsberg168510,8763,4782900483870000,00001525010

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach Parise (TOT)X391617331514058661444310511,11%781420,8732527145011037
__Zach Parise (DET)X2711122314120433883236313,25%556821,0331417109011037
__Zach Parise (FLA)X12551012015286120428,20%224620,50011103600000
Alexander WennbergX4092130-1402711886266510,47%685321,3142619139000369
Boone Jenner (TOT)X418172511240909210430857,69%1375518,4314520112000288
__Boone Jenner (TBL)X3351520716068797619626,58%863219,1614520111000288
__Boone Jenner (FLA)X8325480221328112310,71%512315,380000100000
Alexander SteenX401013232140616712441898,06%1582820,7112332116000292
Deryk EngellandX4031316-1242065464924366,12%6184821,2024628960000114
Mike Matheson (TOT)X412141626045484217244,76%4986621,131121573011191
__Mike Matheson (CAR)X332121426038383714215,41%3968820,851121365011169
__Mike Matheson (FLA)X80220007105330,00%1017822,2900028000023
Michael FrolikX407613-224069578925637,87%877919,4712316970000100
Patrik NemethX40210125511582513416245,88%4785621,390005230001114
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X413811-1491593462571512,00%3874018,061016540001107
__Brenden Dillon (BUF)X2113401553317102410,00%2332515,4900000000178
__Brenden Dillon (FLA)X20257-1341060291551113,33%1541520,76101654000029
Brock McGinnX40459-52610442638114210,53%541310,3300003000152
Oliver BjorkstrandX40246-8401223568423,57%144511,1310142900000
Haydn Fleury (R) (TOT)X34066-68033127380,00%2348214,17000011000028
__Haydn Fleury (CAR)X28044-5402695270,00%1739213,9900007000024
__Haydn Fleury (FLA)X6022-140732110,00%69015,050000400004
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X2814542404217106810,00%1735212,590000000006
__Jonathan Ericsson (PIT)X2000-320002000,00%42914,330000000002
__Jonathan Ericsson (MTL)X2000040101110,00%0199,710000000000
__Jonathan Ericsson (FLA)X241457180411775714,29%1330412,680000000004
Robert Thomas (TOT)X2431422012352192314,29%242517,7200046500006
__Robert Thomas (FLA)X2431422012352192314,29%242517,7200046500006
Derek RyanX40224-24011544214324,76%43989,95000331000034
Christian FolinX9134-18010331433,33%812313,670000000003
Tyson Jost (TOT)X131343002131810165,56%014210,941012500000
__Tyson Jost (FLA)X131343002131810165,56%014210,941012500000
Dennis Cholowski (TOT)X23044-19201014139160,00%2038516,750111070000020
__Dennis Cholowski (TOR)X15033-1420810105130,00%1224016,0201184700008
__Dennis Cholowski (FLA)X8011-500243430,00%814518,12000223000012
Aleksi Saarela (R)X921352087103520,00%19310,350000000000
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X6011160863020,00%1528,680000000000
James Neal (TOT)X17011-220469380,00%018711,0000000000011
__James Neal (DET)X11011-300067260,00%012711,5500000000011
__James Neal (FLA)X6000120402120,00%0609,990000000000
Jamie McGinnX33011-211525820840,00%02246,780000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach Parise (TOT)X4342,50%12000000,81120000011315
__Zach Parise (DET)X4141,00%10000000,81010000011
__Zach Parise (FLA)X0250,00%2000000,81110000011
Alexander WennbergX1251,59%113000000,70000000031210
Boone Jenner (TOT)X2053,22%83800000,66010001100122
__Boone Jenner (TBL)X1054,38%70800000,63010001100
__Boone Jenner (FLA)X1046,92%13000000,81000001100
Alexander SteenX2040,68%5900000,56130000011101
Deryk EngellandX200,00%000100,380000000321110
Mike Matheson (TOT)X100,00%000000,370000001170002
__Mike Matheson (CAR)X100,00%000000,410000001170
__Mike Matheson (FLA)X000,00%000000,220000001170
Michael FrolikX0050,00%8600000,33010000043021
Patrik NemethX000,00%000100,28000120033011
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X010,00%000000,30001200290010
__Brenden Dillon (BUF)X000,00%000000,25001000290
__Brenden Dillon (FLA)X010,00%000000,34000200290
Brock McGinnX1042,22%4500000,4400002001512011
Oliver BjorkstrandX1050,00%2200000,27000000088000
Haydn Fleury (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,250000000344001
__Haydn Fleury (CAR)X000,00%000000,200000000344
__Haydn Fleury (FLA)X000,00%000000,440000000344
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,280000000157001
__Jonathan Ericsson (PIT)X000,00%000000,000000000157
__Jonathan Ericsson (MTL)X000,00%000000,000000000157
__Jonathan Ericsson (FLA)X000,00%000000,330000000157
Robert Thomas (TOT)X3047,83%32200000,19010000041020
__Robert Thomas (FLA)X3047,83%32200000,19010000041
Derek RyanX0049,87%39500000,2000000001212000
Christian FolinX100,00%000000,650000000112010
Tyson Jost (TOT)X0051,15%13100000,560000000127000
__Tyson Jost (FLA)X0051,15%13100000,560000000127
Dennis Cholowski (TOT)X000,00%000000,21000002300000
__Dennis Cholowski (TOR)X000,00%000000,25000002300
__Dennis Cholowski (FLA)X000,00%000000,14000002300
Aleksi Saarela (R)X0046,67%1500000,64000000044001
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X0047,06%1700000,38000000042000
James Neal (TOT)X0047,37%1900000,1100000001713000
__James Neal (DET)X0042,86%1400000,1600000001713
__James Neal (FLA)X0060,00%500000,0000000001713
Jamie McGinnX0050,00%1200000,0900100003323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider (TOT)94220,9112,3354061212360100,5002832010
__Cory Schneider (CHI)10010,9431,8565202350000,500217
__Cory Schneider (FLA)84210,9052,4047541192010100,0000725
John Gibson28121420,9072,84165121788420030,909112812231

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie Benn (TOT)X431528432475118120172571408,72%994021,852810351270003136
__Jamie Benn (DAL)X2641721-737565649033784,44%354220,830331574000290
__Jamie Benn (LAK)X171111229100535682246213,41%639823,412572053000146
Brandon Montour (TOT)X4271724-13580101658128528,64%6192822,09461044125000083
__Brandon Montour (NJD)X2641115-644065435019358,00%3356021,543582882000062
__Brandon Montour (LAK)X16369-71403622319179,68%2836722,971121643000021
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X4491423-600142273277412,33%471316,2015616136000140
__James van Riemsdyk (SJS)X255914-20071236153713,89%335514,21055886000013
__James van Riemsdyk (LAK)X19459-40071037123710,81%135818,83101850000128
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X388101886021579920658,08%361116,082133212600007
__Tomas Tatar (DET)X27661246016306516379,23%140014,82112219600000
__Tomas Tatar (LAK)X11246400527344285,88%221119,17101113000007
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X3411516-66027456024471,67%457516,90033732000125
__Jonathan Huberdeau (OTT)X3111112-86027405520431,82%450316,22033725000017
__Jonathan Huberdeau (LAK)X3044200055440,00%07224,020000700018
Joel Armia (TOT)X429615-2120603665153213,85%1058814,01011123000075
__Joel Armia (NJD)X26336-3804130398187,69%1035313,5800000000075
__Joel Armia (LAK)X166391401962671423,08%023514,7101112300000
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X407815-1020314265155810,77%356014,011451610800001
__Pavel Buchnevich (CBJ)X25369-132026224310326,98%237014,81134138600000
__Pavel Buchnevich (SJS)X62021002781825,00%17111,760000000000
__Pavel Buchnevich (LAK)X92242003131441814,29%012013,2901132200001
Michael StoneX4031215242060382531312,00%3159014,75101640000029
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X4211415428054364212322,38%4895422,7213426116000196
__Mikhail Sergachev (SJS)X331910522036242811203,57%3775222,781121887000181
__Mikhail Sergachev (LAK)X9055-1601812141120,00%1120222,49022828000014
Steven Santini (TOT)X38013131034012650218290,00%5075919,99000950000087
__Steven Santini (VAN)X21077626081166180,00%3139919,0000001000054
__Steven Santini (LAK)X170664804534157210,00%1936021,20000949000032
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X345611-160075410131744,95%360017,640112111400004
__Nick Schmaltz (OTT)X314610-15005489728704,12%354317,520112110600000
__Nick Schmaltz (LAK)X3101-1002643425,00%05718,850000800004
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X38551058043353372115,15%240310,6000014000125
__Adrian Kempe (NYI)X3245978038342651815,38%233010,3200012000119
__Adrian Kempe (LAK)X6101-2005172314,29%07212,080000200006
Nate ThompsonX4055104175397049123410,20%949012,25011228101375
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X42279-816066446416353,13%742910,21022758000132
__Andrew Shaw (SJS)X22224-3802310289157,14%21456,570000100006
__Andrew Shaw (VAN)X3011000334120,00%0216,960000100001
__Andrew Shaw (LAK)X17044-5804031326180,00%526415,50022756000125
Brett Connolly (TOT)X37347-1310022164714316,38%341211,130000200014
__Brett Connolly (VAN)X28123-91002113359242,86%132011,420000100012
__Brett Connolly (LAK)X9224-40013125716,67%29210,220000200003
Zemgus GirgensonsX40167311539285612361,79%644511,1300000000140
Noah Juulsen (TOT)X1815632952015142157,14%1630717,080000200003
__Noah Juulsen (TOR)X9000-12751086050,00%916318,110000100000
__Noah Juulsen (LAK)X9156420107821012,50%714416,040000100003
Brandon ManningX17213-3155409111518,18%1229117,11000317000031
Scott HarringtonX2000000022110,00%03517,380000000000
Ryan Donato (TOT)X6000100102050,00%0427,050000000000
__Ryan Donato (LAK)X6000100102050,00%0427,050000000000
Conor ShearyX25000-600069230,00%0672,6900031200000
Gabriel BourqueX380000402610174160,00%32717,1200002000377
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie Benn (TOT)X2053,96%89700010,92020102700223
__Jamie Benn (DAL)X0055,45%64200000,78020102700
__Jamie Benn (LAK)X2050,20%25500011,11000002700
Brandon Montour (TOT)X000,00%000000,52000000011001
__Brandon Montour (NJD)X000,00%000000,54000000011
__Brandon Montour (LAK)X000,00%000000,49000000011
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X2041,56%7700000,65110000021112
__James van Riemsdyk (SJS)X1037,04%2700000,79110000021
__James van Riemsdyk (LAK)X1044,00%5000000,50000000021
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X2140,20%20400000,59010001100120
__Tomas Tatar (DET)X2148,00%2500000,60010001100
__Tomas Tatar (LAK)X0039,11%17900000,57000001100
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X1042,86%41300000,56010000250010
__Jonathan Huberdeau (OTT)X1043,80%37900000,48010000250
__Jonathan Huberdeau (LAK)X0032,35%3400001,11000000250
Joel Armia (TOT)X2027,27%3300000,51000001100211
__Joel Armia (NJD)X0019,05%2100000,34000001100
__Joel Armia (LAK)X2041,67%1200000,76000001100
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X1041,92%19800000,54000000075002
__Pavel Buchnevich (CBJ)X1033,33%2100000,49000000075
__Pavel Buchnevich (SJS)X0038,46%5200000,57000000075
__Pavel Buchnevich (LAK)X0044,80%12500000,67000000075
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,51000000130020
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X100,00%000000,310000000282010
__Mikhail Sergachev (SJS)X100,00%000000,270000000282
__Mikhail Sergachev (LAK)X000,00%000000,490000000282
Steven Santini (TOT)X000,00%000000,340000001380001
__Steven Santini (VAN)X000,00%000000,350000001380
__Steven Santini (LAK)X000,00%000000,330000001380
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X0047,46%11800000,37140000011012
__Nick Schmaltz (OTT)X0047,46%5900000,37140000011
__Nick Schmaltz (LAK)X0047,46%5900000,35000000011
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X2046,31%39300000,50000000000020
__Adrian Kempe (NYI)X2046,56%37800000,55000000000
__Adrian Kempe (LAK)X0040,00%1500000,28000000000
Nate ThompsonX0252,48%58500000,41000010033012
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X0046,76%27800000,420100000212001
__Andrew Shaw (SJS)X0036,36%2200000,550100000212
__Andrew Shaw (VAN)X0063,16%1900000,960000000212
__Andrew Shaw (LAK)X0046,41%23700000,300000000212
Brett Connolly (TOT)X0029,03%3100000,34000000022100
__Brett Connolly (VAN)X0030,77%2600000,19000000022
__Brett Connolly (LAK)X0020,00%500000,87000000022
Zemgus GirgensonsX0040,26%7700000,310010000324000
Noah Juulsen (TOT)X000,00%000000,39001000052001
__Noah Juulsen (TOR)X000,00%000000,00001000052
__Noah Juulsen (LAK)X000,00%000000,83000000052
Brandon ManningX000,00%000000,21000010051001
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ryan Donato (TOT)X0050,00%400000,00000000000000
__Ryan Donato (LAK)X0050,00%400000,00000000000
Conor ShearyX0042,86%1400000,0000000002525000
Gabriel BourqueX0047,37%1900000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot (TOT)145510,9062,5969500303180200,50021132100
__Cam Talbot (BUF)125510,9062,6465900293100200,50021113
__Cam Talbot (TBL)10000,0000,001300000000,000002
__Cam Talbot (LAK)10000,8752,632300180000,0000017
Carter Hutton29121250,8973,23165521898610010,75042911210

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko Rantanen (TOT)X45231942620057931693911113,61%11100722,37641033144000276
__Mikko Rantanen (NYR)X181091964075294227210,64%745425,194152066000276
__Mikko Rantanen (COL)X1786140100283544102518,18%334320,1922484600000
__Mikko Rantanen (MIN)X105490602263171416,13%121020,9901153200000
Bo Horvat (TOT)X4116203641810501071605312910,00%582720,16391228142000244
__Bo Horvat (FLA)X82461557142511298,00%115919,8413443200003
__Bo Horvat (MIN)X33141630313543931354210010,37%466820,2426824110000241
Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X43102535-7371570114196441275,10%997122,582111328147000249
__Nathan MacKinnon (STL)X15358-810033597512594,00%438825,851451361000245
__Nathan MacKinnon (COL)X1861420110026398523477,06%337620,88156105500001
__Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X10167017151116369212,78%220720,7502253000003
Victor HedmanX4082331-12531581778740749,20%6296924,22571259141000092
Jakob SilfverbergX40151429141204279128378111,72%776219,0611216108000054
Anton StralmanX4072027-1412051458524498,24%61100925,244711551430001104
Brock NelsonX40121022-160303788255413,64%363615,903141041000157
David KrejciX4071522-118029767219609,72%463515,88145159000004
Dmitry OrlovX407152274151115062123511,29%4379919,9723532108000030
Marc-Edouard VlasicX4041822710019505921536,78%4386921,7125731109000186
Jordan Kyrou (R)X405914-157512307526496,67%146811,6901145300010
Kasperi KapanenX405712-916045307219516,94%864416,093031755000179
Ben LovejoyX393811-10341061381571320,00%4556714,5500001000030
Nick HoldenX40156-1336105532164106,25%4459914,9700003000056
Andy Andreoff (R)X163253208393333,33%0976,080000000000
Dominik KahunX40235-52015212412188,33%33488,7100001000016
Valtteri FilppulaX40145-42011563310343,03%53649,1000000000095
Chris Mueller (TOT)X1000020111000,00%01413,820000000000
__Chris Mueller (MIN)X1000020111000,00%01413,820000000000
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X11000240622160,00%0534,820000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko Rantanen (TOT)X4244,04%21800010,83010002400341
__Mikko Rantanen (NYR)X2142,78%18000010,84010002400
__Mikko Rantanen (COL)X1153,57%2800000,82000002400
__Mikko Rantanen (MIN)X1040,00%1000000,86000002400
Bo Horvat (TOT)X4255,75%110500110,87120111200531
__Bo Horvat (FLA)X0254,90%20400000,76000101200
__Bo Horvat (MIN)X4055,94%90100110,90120011200
Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X0049,36%124400000,72023000420211
__Nathan MacKinnon (STL)X0050,73%47700000,41020000420
__Nathan MacKinnon (COL)X0046,96%49400001,06000000420
__Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X0051,28%27300000,67003000420
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,64001020320022
Jakob SilfverbergX1231,75%6300000,76140001100413
Anton StralmanX200,00%000000,53000000011032
Brock NelsonX3053,23%32500000,69010000011114
David KrejciX0053,01%76400000,69220000011131
Dmitry OrlovX010,00%000000,55000000021011
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100,00%000000,51000000031011
Jordan Kyrou (R)X0059,09%2200000,60000100051010
Kasperi KapanenX1029,63%5400000,37000000031110
Ben LovejoyX100,00%000000,39000110430010
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,20000010170000
Andy Andreoff (R)X1166,67%300001,03000000160020
Dominik KahunX0045,57%7900000,29000000022000
Valtteri FilppulaX0049,60%50600000,27000001100000
Chris Mueller (TOT)X000,00%200000,00000001100000
__Chris Mueller (MIN)X000,00%200000,00000001100
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X00100.00%100000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)34161050,8953,06190002979250200,733153212102
__Henrik Lundqvist (NJD)239750,9012,92127502626280200,6673216
__Henrik Lundqvist (MIN)117300,8823,3662500352970000,75012116
Peter Budaj133510,8733,5757200342670010,0000832000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden Point (TOT)X422325480160451381715113713,45%886620,614101437150011669
__Brayden Point (DET)X675124207202862325,00%314323,78213924011121
__Brayden Point (MTL)X36162036-4140381181434511411,19%572320,08291128126000547
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X42101828-280366011331868,85%882019,5235825139000067
__Tyler Johnson (NYI)X72351203152081210,00%113519,25112418000023
__Tyler Johnson (MTL)X3581523-36033459323748,60%768519,5824621121000044
Jesperi KotkaniemiX40101424-8100368779254812,66%572718,1827914107000249
Jamie OleksiakX40815234835111466583512,31%3778119,53336301190002114
Jaccob Slavin (TOT)X4451823-1720046818332556,02%6598722,4435842144000049
__Jaccob Slavin (FLA)X16279-7604243112206,45%2336923,061341754000041
__Jaccob Slavin (MTL)X2831114-1014042575220355,77%4261822,08224259000008
Stephen JohnsX4041923-10515107637428495,41%5893023,26235411200110114
Martin Necas (R) (TOT)X40111122-20023264184817,19%259814,9441575800008
__Martin Necas (FLA)X14235-200191972310,53%018613,280000000000
__Martin Necas (TOR)X186814-10011632101618,75%228916,0741575800008
__Martin Necas (MTL)X830310007131923,08%012215,310000000000
Corey PerryX4091322-8235783510616628,49%377219,3115616131000159
Rasmus DahlinX4011617-1430074534812332,08%2995823,94156201050001127
Jason DemersX4031114-38034392571512,00%3763615,90202825000084
Curtis McKenzie (R)X406410-45620882746113113,04%1055713,94000423000024
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX40235-5120443398335,13%103769,40000419101393
Matt Beleskey (R) (TOT)X33145-260158239224,35%22347,090000600002
__Matt Beleskey (TOR)X33145-260158239224,35%22347,090000600002
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X38055-108055212410150,00%33218,4400000000040
__Ryan Callahan (BOS)X1000-200110000,00%076,620000000000
__Ryan Callahan (MIN)X29044-980531623980,00%32689,2400000000040
__Ryan Callahan (MTL)X8011100141170,00%0465,750000000000
Nick Jensen (TOT)X16224-100111362333,33%1325115,6700002000025
__Nick Jensen (BUF)X8202-1002740050,00%412816,0100001000025
__Nick Jensen (MTL)X8022000962230,00%912315,340000100000
Peter Cehlarik (R)X28224-21001072910206,90%132711,690000200006
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X34224-31204527255158,00%436010,5911255000001
__Jason Dickinson (BUF)X2211206017712368,33%11808,1811255000001
__Jason Dickinson (MTL)X12112-360282013297,69%318015,000000000000
Milan LucicX36123-23610567153196,67%23509,710000400000
Cal Foote (R)X9033140686050,00%1013414,8500013000022
Ryan Gropp (R)X32112-6602218253234,00%02247,000000000002
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X41011-620817126190,00%149612,100000100000
__Ryan Spooner (VGK)X33000-6007584160,00%039912,100000000000
__Ryan Spooner (MTL)X80110201124230,00%19712,120000100000
Michael Pezzetta (R)X2000-100110000,00%0147,030000000000
Oscar Lindberg (R) (TOT)X6000-200641120,00%0467,700000000000
__Oscar Lindberg (BUF)X6000-200641120,00%0467,700000000000
Vince Dunn (TOT)X6000420150010,00%67512,510000000000
__Vince Dunn (DET)X5000220130010,00%66412,730000000000
__Vince Dunn (MTL)X1000200020000,00%01111,420000000000
Jori LehteraX32000-5100238133160,00%22698,400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden Point (TOT)X6049,60%113900011,11010000520157
__Brayden Point (DET)X1051,20%20900011,68000000520
__Brayden Point (MTL)X5049,25%93000001,00010000520
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X0144,62%13000000,68110004500320
__Tyler Johnson (NYI)X0049,40%8300000,74000004500
__Tyler Johnson (MTL)X0136,17%4700000,67110004500
Jesperi KotkaniemiX3050,49%82200000,66000000061202
Jamie OleksiakX100,00%000000,59000010021032
Jaccob Slavin (TOT)X100,00%000000,47000000091230
__Jaccob Slavin (FLA)X100,00%000000,49000000091
__Jaccob Slavin (MTL)X000,00%000000,45000000091
Stephen JohnsX110,00%000000,49001000011112
Martin Necas (R) (TOT)X3028,99%6900000,74000000011130
__Martin Necas (FLA)X0029,41%3400000,54000000011
__Martin Necas (TOR)X3029,63%2700000,97000000011
__Martin Necas (MTL)X0025,00%800000,49000000011
Corey PerryX0136,05%17200000,57110100011300
Rasmus DahlinX000,00%000000,360000001180002
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,440000000135010
Curtis McKenzie (R)X1015,79%3800000,36001120022112
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1045,65%27600000,270000000179001
Matt Beleskey (R) (TOT)X0025,00%1200000,430000000262000
__Matt Beleskey (TOR)X0025,00%1200000,430000000262
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X0031,25%3200000,310000000381100
__Ryan Callahan (BOS)X000,00%000000,000000000381
__Ryan Callahan (MIN)X0032,14%2800000,300000000381
__Ryan Callahan (MTL)X0025,00%400000,430000000381
Nick Jensen (TOT)X100,00%000000,320000000125010
__Nick Jensen (BUF)X100,00%000000,310000000125
__Nick Jensen (MTL)X000,00%000000,330000000125
Peter Cehlarik (R)X0031,82%2200000,24000000052000
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X0045,76%17700000,22000000011000
__Jason Dickinson (BUF)X0043,64%16500000,22000000011
__Jason Dickinson (MTL)X0075,00%1200000,22000000011
Milan LucicX0143,33%3000000,170100200131000
Cal Foote (R)X000,00%000000,450000001220000
Ryan Gropp (R)X0028,57%1400000,18000001200000
Ryan Spooner (TOT)X0047,97%14800000,040000000412000
__Ryan Spooner (VGK)X0045,45%3300000,000000000412
__Ryan Spooner (MTL)X0048,70%11500000,210000000412
Michael Pezzetta (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Oscar Lindberg (R) (TOT)X0032,73%5500000,00000000052000
__Oscar Lindberg (BUF)X0032,73%5500000,00000000052
Vince Dunn (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000071000
__Vince Dunn (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000071
__Vince Dunn (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000071
Jori LehteraX0061,11%1800000,0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer184520,9152,4384100343980010,00001030011
Thatcher Demko31131420,8833,54157422937950100,88993010201

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt NiskanenX40132134-15440998382235815,85%5692723,18961544109000056
Aaron EkbladX4072431-14391563637623559,21%60102125,5431316311080002135
Justin FaulkX404202434001183539123510,26%3381520,372572196000065
Thomas HickeyX40716234180385555234212,73%5785621,3943729950000112
Kyle PalmieriX4013922-163401005714029849,29%688822,2144822109000174
Jonathan ToewsX4081321-161001314213138916,11%1590322,5723524110000281
Patrick Eaves (R)X4013720-560243476256517,11%360415,09033456000059
Jimmy VeseyX4021719-418046448925612,25%566016,51066219400001
Nolan Patrick (R)X4071017-2209668020568,75%149912,4813452700000
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X427815017560425073314,00%544910,691341070000039
__Ryan Hartman (CHI)X213811311538232041715,00%322010,471341070000039
__Ryan Hartman (NSH)X21404-36022193031613,33%222910,910000000000
Riley SheahanX404913-67532957424435,41%1060815,191341772000169
Andrew LaddX407512-1110059417623589,21%1069917,480226630003111
Jujhar KhairaX405611-15610121526720437,46%458914,72213842000155
Dmitry KulikovX40099-172805932209150,00%4860015,0000015000067
Derek GrantX40246-615542343414335,88%93558,8700000000380
Karl AlznerX40066-18605534176100,00%4561915,46000030000102
Sven AndrighettoX40134-6401014259264,00%22596,480000000000
Justin Kloos (R) (TOT)X38123-7204232911313,45%02677,040000300003
__Justin Kloos (NSH)X38123-7204232911313,45%02677,040000300003
Isac Lundestrom (R)X1000000000000,00%077,430000000000
Joshua Ho-SangX1000000000000,00%088,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt NiskanenX110,00%000000,73000000011230
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,610000200111201
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,59000000052412
Thomas HickeyX100,00%000000,54000000051010
Kyle PalmieriX1041,67%7200000,50260002200011
Jonathan ToewsX0054,96%123900000,47260000250001
Patrick Eaves (R)X1130,95%4200100,66010000044112
Jimmy VeseyX0047,73%4400000,581100000141000
Nolan Patrick (R)X0146,28%59200000,68010000022011
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X0141,38%20300000,67000010055202
__Ryan Hartman (CHI)X0042,78%18000001,00000010055
__Ryan Hartman (NSH)X0130,43%2300000,35000000055
Riley SheahanX0051,94%74900000,43010100022001
Andrew LaddX4036,21%5800100,34020000044121
Jujhar KhairaX1047,44%7800000,3700110002220001
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,300000000406001
Derek GrantX0048,62%43400000,34000010011010
Karl AlznerX000,00%000000,1900000004013000
Sven AndrighettoX0031,58%1900000,310000000171000
Justin Kloos (R) (TOT)X0044,90%4900000,2211000001313000
__Justin Kloos (NSH)X0044,90%4900000,2211000001313
Isac Lundestrom (R)X000,00%100000,00000000170000
Joshua Ho-SangX000,00%000000,00000000150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner187620,9052,9199140485040000,80051525101
Jacob Markstrom2571530,8863,33144320807040000,813162515120

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX4018203838036108184491339,78%981220,3115626130000243
Adam Larsson (TOT)X3992635-556101035065244313,85%4585621,94641040124000049
__Adam Larsson (WSH)X213466024100510,00%34221,150007900003
__Adam Larsson (NJD)X3782331-1150101014655243814,55%4281321,98641033115000046
Charlie McAvoy (R)X409223124151146661214414,75%5094023,5051628131000079
Mathew Barzal (TOT)X3962228-102003011810632705,66%174219,011672013100007
__Mathew Barzal (TOR)X2421719-316023746823442,94%149020,43055138000006
__Mathew Barzal (LAK)X1000-200032020,00%02322,770000500001
__Mathew Barzal (NJD)X14459-5407413692411,11%022816,3111274700000
Gustav NyquistX4081523310016498338769,64%275118,77145913700000
Erik HaulaX40814224120883874216910,81%673918,480661910900001
Shea TheodoreX403141710011495415515,56%4687721,9205523134000068
Nazem KadriX4061016-912052456413579,38%256814,201011912300000
Nino NiederreiterX407613-110038266393511,11%362415,59101114900000
Mark PysykX403710038073382391413,04%3365516,371013160000107
Tyler Motte (TOT)X387292140344257124412,28%750613,31000312000048
__Tyler Motte (LAK)X246283100192441113214,63%332213,41000312000018
__Tyler Motte (NJD)X14101-1401518161126,25%418413,1500000000030
Nathan BeaulieuX27156-12010202075214,29%2439414,5800000000030
Ryan Murray (TOT)X38156-1020735248154,17%4165517,23000648000072
__Ryan Murray (LAK)X24123-220619112109,09%2634814,4900019000033
__Ryan Murray (NJD)X14033-80011613650,00%1530721,93000540000039
Anthony DuclairX40224-5201718428254,76%352713,170000400016
Luca SbisaX13134000121494311,11%1320215,5500021000139
Chandler StephensonX40213-8208182083410,00%73969,90000120000125
Frederik GauthierX10022-42157310490,00%012112,150000200002
Riley NashX40101-7402770242184,17%63839,59000030001123
Zack KassianX40101-73755210263143,85%12756,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX5055,14%96300000,94020001100700
Adam Larsson (TOT)X100,00%000010,820001001110022
__Adam Larsson (WSH)X000,00%000001,890000001110
__Adam Larsson (NJD)X100,00%000010,760001001110
Charlie McAvoy (R)X210,00%000000,66000100120133
Mathew Barzal (TOT)X1045,65%93100000,76030001100201
__Mathew Barzal (TOR)X0044,55%62400000,77020001100
__Mathew Barzal (LAK)X0040,91%2200000,00000001100
__Mathew Barzal (NJD)X1048,42%28500000,79010001100
Gustav NyquistX2046,00%5000000,61000001100102
Erik HaulaX2142,55%4700000,60110000063113
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,390000001280012
Nazem KadriX0349,92%60300000,56010000022120
Nino NiederreiterX0047,62%4200000,42010000180120
Mark PysykX100,00%000000,310000000137010
Tyler Motte (TOT)X0029,27%4100000,36000000055001
__Tyler Motte (LAK)X0035,48%3100000,50000000055
__Tyler Motte (NJD)X0010,00%1000000,11000000055
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000,30000100051000
Ryan Murray (TOT)X000,00%000000,180000000362100
__Ryan Murray (LAK)X000,00%000000,170000000362
__Ryan Murray (NJD)X000,00%000000,200000000362
Anthony DuclairX0047,22%3600000,1500000001512000
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,400000000125000
Chandler StephensonX1044,00%5000000,1500000001212010
Frederik GauthierX0035,71%1400000,330000100126000
Riley NashX0049,49%49300000,0500000002727000
Zack KassianX0022,22%2700000,07000010022001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones (TOT)28131050,9052,92166561818550000,667182812331
__Martin Jones (CAR)2411940,9063,02143160727650000,69213246
__Martin Jones (NJD)42110,9002,31234019900000,600546
Craig Anderson (TOT)2791320,8933,03144721736830200,5006249111
__Craig Anderson (MIN)2281120,8883,17123121655800200,5006212
__Craig Anderson (NJD)51200,9222,232160081030000,000037
Michael Hutchinson145700,8773,8269100443570000,00001221010

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston Matthews (TOT)X34161329740211151133710614,16%672321,2653823113101163
__Auston Matthews (MTL)X4112120013136137,69%38922,3710117000021
__Auston Matthews (DET)X211110211020146862236717,74%242420,192351485101114
__Auston Matthews (NYI)X9426-4007343882610,53%120923,27202822000028
Conor Garland (R)X4010112111807548100316910,00%854913,720111128000122
Jaden SchwartzX4051621-10240708513136893,82%1387921,98257271130005138
Josh MorrisseyX4041418-11680120756521486,15%7197424,35325371140000109
David SavardX4021416-84008659419244,88%5282920,72022181010000116
Marc StaalX402141644406237289147,14%2464216,06011534000043
Trevor DaleyX4041014216018372581416,00%5661715,41011113000077
Tim SchallerX4031013-81956471527405,77%557314,33011448000122
Mikkel BoedkerX405712-12017386710407,46%365916,480221395000016
Braydon CoburnX4011112-1330061372311174,35%4177319,331121076000097
Joe Morrow (TOT)X3035811260481075842,86%1633211,0700001000014
__Joe Morrow (COL)X3035811260481075842,86%1633211,0700001000014
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X34358-1115529384616296,52%142212,4110131500000
__Pavel Zacha (VAN)X26246-98024273313216,06%129611,400000000000
__Pavel Zacha (NYI)X8112-27551113387,69%012615,7010131500000
Brendan PerliniX40426-810027252171919,05%43197,97011111000013
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X322463201761371815,38%01394,350000800004
__Joel Eriksson Ek (ARI)X312462201531161718,18%01334,290000800004
__Joel Eriksson Ek (NYI)X1000100232110,00%066,250000000000
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X21145616049642425,00%2238218,1900000011061
__Dylan DeMelo (DET)X21145616049642425,00%2238218,1900000011061
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X40145-9603342167236,25%73197,970000300007
__Martin Hanzal (TOR)X31134-9602531146207,14%52518,110000300007
__Martin Hanzal (NYI)X90110008112130,00%2687,520000000000
Artturi Lehkonen (TOT)X16314-110015182532412,00%231019,36000424000014
__Artturi Lehkonen (LAK)X8213320791731311,76%115819,730002600003
__Artturi Lehkonen (NYI)X8101-48089801112,50%115218,99000218000011
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X15134-8401915851012,50%1731320,84112232000029
__Erik Gustafsson (WSH)X6123-40013342425,00%48514,1511211000006
__Erik Gustafsson (NYI)X9011-4406124360,00%1322825,30000122000023
Kevin LabancX40213-100391811011,11%02085,200000100000
Jason Spezza (TOT)X38202-157512182011910,00%152613,8500033800001
__Jason Spezza (MTL)X5000000022030,00%05911,7800011000000
__Jason Spezza (NYI)X33202-157512161811611,11%146714,1600022800001
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X81010603181212,50%1516,320000000000
Ryan ReavesX24011-1201531210,00%0662,730000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston Matthews (TOT)X3151,62%98600110,80020000011441
__Auston Matthews (MTL)X0150,00%12400000,45010000011
__Auston Matthews (DET)X2051,70%55900110,99010000011
__Auston Matthews (NYI)X1052,15%30300000,57000000011
Conor Garland (R)X0142,86%4200000,77000001200211
Jaden SchwartzX1050,88%5700000,48010000031020
Josh MorrisseyX100,00%000000,37000000061104
David SavardX000,00%000000,390000002280011
Marc StaalX100,00%000000,500000001310110
Trevor DaleyX110,00%000000,45000000088011
Tim SchallerX1045,37%61500000,450000100159010
Mikkel BoedkerX0037,70%6100000,36000000022001
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,310000000329001
Joe Morrow (TOT)X100,00%000000,48000000000020
__Joe Morrow (COL)X100,00%000000,48000000000
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X2047,70%49900000,38000010011000
__Pavel Zacha (VAN)X1046,67%34500000,40000000011
__Pavel Zacha (NYI)X1050,00%15400000,32000010011
Brendan PerliniX2045,83%2400000,38000000099000
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X1037,04%2700000,86000000000002
__Joel Eriksson Ek (ARI)X1038,46%2600000,90000000000
__Joel Eriksson Ek (NYI)X000,00%100000,00000000000
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X000,00%000000,26110000091000
__Dylan DeMelo (DET)X000,00%000000,26110000091
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X0051,81%35900000,31000000098011
__Martin Hanzal (TOR)X0051,88%29300000,32000000098
__Martin Hanzal (NYI)X0051,52%6600000,30000000098
Artturi Lehkonen (TOT)X1030,56%3600000,26000000066100
__Artturi Lehkonen (LAK)X1027,27%2200000,38000000066
__Artturi Lehkonen (NYI)X0035,71%1400000,13000000066
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,26000000098000
__Erik Gustafsson (WSH)X000,00%000000,71000000098
__Erik Gustafsson (NYI)X000,00%000000,09000000098
Kevin LabancX0046,15%1300000,290000000158001
Jason Spezza (TOT)X0051,32%22800000,08000010088001
__Jason Spezza (MTL)X00100.00%400000,00000000088
__Jason Spezza (NYI)X0050,45%22400000,09000010088
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X0071,43%700000,40000000031000
Ryan ReavesX0038,89%1800000,31000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward27121130,9092,60152522667240120,33332614520
Philipp Grubauer1721200,8913,4788100514680000,00001426101

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX402027471340171261716012211,70%1189422,35381127133000586
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X3816244013202481184421398,70%575119,7636937126000010
__Elias Lindholm (COL)X167111842015248514578,24%132820,532462462000010
__Elias Lindholm (NYR)X22913229009579928829,09%442219,19123136500000
Frans NielsenX40112233640238299317111,11%772918,22551023111000381
David PastrnakX40171431-11003480172501069,88%590022,513710261131122159
Jonas BrodinX4072229-4160184570194110,00%6388522,13369411150000141
Colin MillerX405242910380865148142710,42%5399024,763811221300000130
Matt DumbaX4042529741582808028605,00%6799924,99178351270002136
Cody EakinX40131023216039104103219912,62%656014,0100000000016
Andreas AthanasiouX40812202100206177257010,39%464316,08000321000119
Michal KempnyX408122004201064341132019,51%4482220,5633620980110113
Gustav ForslingX4041317102073737122210,81%3656013,99112320000018
Tyler ToffoliX405101518030416821647,35%254413,590000000000
Austin WatsonX4041115127715191418415634,76%1178319,5813420112101168
Brian BoyleX407411058101232345153615,56%669217,3021389400015
Alexander PetrovicX4019101150101071015786,67%2757514,3700003000040
Derick BrassardX4012322027820485,00%01794,4700042300000
Cedric PaquetteX40000-2209189120,00%31072,6800000000060
Melker KarlssonX40000-100062060,00%1421,050000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2148,27%121200001,05140000280160
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X3155,84%7700001,07110001100303
__Elias Lindholm (COL)X1060,87%4600001,10110001100
__Elias Lindholm (NYR)X2148,39%3100001,04000001100
Frans NielsenX1349,60%87100000,91110000120210
David PastrnakX2234,85%6600000,69140000011131
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,660000001120102
Colin MillerX200,00%000100,590000000133201
Matt DumbaX100,00%000100,58000010063020
Cody EakinX3051,69%67900000,82000001100142
Andreas AthanasiouX2040,00%5000000,62000000076201
Michal KempnyX010,00%000000,49000000074112
Gustav ForslingX100,00%000000,61000001100111
Tyler ToffoliX2026,67%3000000,550000001150100
Austin WatsonX0035,98%16400000,380010200179001
Brian BoyleX1062,21%17200000,3200011001717120
Alexander PetrovicX100,00%000000,350000200366001
Derick BrassardX0027,27%2200000,34030000022100
Cedric PaquetteX0046,21%13200000,0000000004040000
Melker KarlssonX0045,45%1100000,0000000004040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen40221250,9072,7623706010911710400,54511400241
Jonathan Bernier21000,8753,0659203240000,0000040000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX402931601460331531705612317,06%1494323,57101525451562023120
Dylan Larkin (TOT)X4219264573515961181544410912,34%1485120,254121622117000072
__Dylan Larkin (NJD)X2610182813115727596257210,42%756221,6239121487000071
__Dylan Larkin (LAK)X7156540314187145,56%313118,720000100001
__Dylan Larkin (OTT)X98311100212940122320,00%415817,5013482900000
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X42131326780293397356413,40%378518,683691813100000
__Ryan Dzingel (BUF)X33101121480182573294913,70%260018,173471010100000
__Ryan Dzingel (OTT)X93253001182461512,50%118520,5402283000000
Thomas ChabotX404222604038636430506,25%54100625,14358361430110129
Colton ParaykoX40418220421083665226437,69%5895323,82459301400220111
Sami VatanenX4051520-8240523741183912,20%3180520,1346102514200005
Paul ByronX4010919-183808693100337610,00%1171517,8725718134000166
Alex Galchenyuk (OTT)X4381018-610051769525648,42%782219,1304416104101329
__Alex Galchenyuk (OTT)X921332010181761111,76%018620,6700063200001
__Alex Galchenyuk (CHI)X7145-300412135157,69%414520,720220000000
__Alex Galchenyuk (STL)X6202-100312841025,00%19716,0900012200009
__Alex Galchenyuk (LAK)X8134-420102325774,00%015619,50000420101314
__Alex Galchenyuk (TOR)X12213-140227273207,41%222218,4801153000005
Trevor van RiemsdykX4021416-600731282207,14%3068817,2103313960220119
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X416713-86015376922428,70%550112,2101182800000
__Kevin Fiala (TBL)X1011100100110,00%01313,250000000000
__Kevin Fiala (OTT)X406612-96014376921418,70%548812,1901182800000
Matt NietoX408412-30046079124110,13%1067816,94213231071013156
Michael Rasmussen (TOT)X386410-124055154071315,00%252213,7521354200006
__Michael Rasmussen (BOS)X29639-11804211336918,18%139013,4621354000006
__Michael Rasmussen (OTT)X90110601347140,00%113214,680000200000
Derek ForbortX4001010-15009621115180,00%4267116,780444560000115
Marc MethotX40189-552010121258154,00%4272118,0200002000018
Oskar SundqvistX40347312030483812217,89%43749,3400001000190
Micheal FerlandX40325-618086213711368,11%340810,200000000000
Victor Ejdsell (R)X40123-4802622208115,00%12817,0200002000023
Tomas NosekX40123-3401121206135,00%62145,3400000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX6155,17%135400031,270500015001221
Dylan Larkin (TOT)X2152,61%103600001,06120030120520
__Dylan Larkin (NJD)X0153,49%73100001,00110030120
__Dylan Larkin (LAK)X0049,32%14600000,92000000120
__Dylan Larkin (OTT)X2051,57%15900001,40010000120
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X1040,54%3700000,66140000011102
__Ryan Dzingel (BUF)X1044,83%2900000,70030000011
__Ryan Dzingel (OTT)X0025,00%800000,54110000011
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,52000000120011
Colton ParaykoX010,00%000000,46000110033021
Sami VatanenX010,00%000000,50000001100003
Paul ByronX3042,66%36800210,53010000064211
Alex Galchenyuk (OTT)X2052,53%53300000,44030001100000
__Alex Galchenyuk (OTT)X1052,94%5100000,32010001100
__Alex Galchenyuk (CHI)X000,00%000000,69020001100
__Alex Galchenyuk (STL)X000,00%000000,41000001100
__Alex Galchenyuk (LAK)X1050,68%14600000,51000001100
__Alex Galchenyuk (TOR)X0048,00%2500000,27000001100
Trevor van RiemsdykX100,00%000000,460000000343010
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X1048,15%2700000,520000000125021
__Kevin Fiala (TBL)X0066,67%300001,510000000125
__Kevin Fiala (OTT)X1045,83%2400000,490000000125
Matt NietoX0037,87%16900000,35000000044002
Michael Rasmussen (TOT)X0043,24%3700000,380000000252100
__Michael Rasmussen (BOS)X0044,00%2500000,460000000252
__Michael Rasmussen (OTT)X0041,67%1200000,150000000252
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,300000001400101
Marc MethotX000,00%000000,25000000022000
Oskar SundqvistX1052,70%40800000,37000000033010
Micheal FerlandX0146,15%2600000,250000000174001
Victor Ejdsell (R)X0039,47%19000000,210000000193000
Tomas NosekX1066,67%1500000,280000000296100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy3317950,9132,64188922839490210,68222319321
Alex Lyon113600,8513,8955540362410100,0000931000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX4083543620033869431508,51%53104426,1051116571400000137
Steven StamkosX40182038-38038911674710910,78%079019,764483513200005
Mika ZibanejadX4017193616220671331335011212,78%986521,62471122133000189
Erik JohnsonX40625315540131648226607,32%66103425,865712481400001121
Evander KaneX40111728115351445513734978,03%479519,87371037132000160
Calvin de HaanX4042024444077523261212,50%5681120,270227370000112
Alexander RadulovX40101323-14260647096439610,42%869917,473582311400000
Mike GreenX401013234140685870133614,29%5087821,96538331090002119
Jeff CarterX4041418-419554829824744,08%262915,7216724107000392
Bryan LittleX404131712014657322705,48%567716,9315614101000043
Michael McLeod (R)X37369314101221369208,33%039910,790001200000
Adam ErneX37628-514046132461125,00%144111,9300004000011
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X40358-102020163812317,89%550912,72011310700000
__Thomas Vanek (BUF)X7000-100158560,00%27610,8400002100000
__Thomas Vanek (PHI)X33358-92019113072510,00%343313,1201138600000
Anthony CirelliX40336-10402957499326,12%1544811,190000110003149
Mirco MuellerX32156-13001128971011,11%3240112,5300000000019
Max Jones (R)X18134-3100225144127,14%11407,760000000000
Jack RoslovicX25213-200116112618,18%125810,320000100000
Robert HaggX37123-153807921931011,11%2643811,840000200003
Rocco GrimaldiX310120001100100.00%03110,460000000001
Jayden Halbgewachs (R)X31011003231033,33%03210,710000000003
Brendan Guhle (R)X5101-2000121050,00%36312,700000000007
Dylan Sikura (R)X20101-7201315164216,25%01507,480000000001
Egor Yakovlev (R)X3011-120711010,00%54314,230000000001
Jack RodewaldX3011200234130,00%0278,930000000000
Jake Walman (R)X3000-100321010,00%14314,170000000003
Reid BoucherX3000120404100,00%0279,140000000000
Brian Gibbons (R)X11000-3002917080,00%412411,2600000000148
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX100,00%000000,820000001210312
Steven StamkosX5048,63%47300000,96030000033321
Mika ZibanejadX0253,23%123800000,83130000160342
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,60000000130322
Evander KaneX1244,44%6300000,70120011100232
Calvin de HaanX100,00%000000,590000000151111
Alexander RadulovX0039,53%4300000,66020000065010
Mike GreenX200,00%000000,52000000011214
Jeff CarterX2053,17%66200000,57110011100010
Bryan LittleX0151,82%44000000,50000000053120
Michael McLeod (R)X0036,36%4400000,45000111100001
Adam ErneX2244,44%1800000,36000000110013
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X1037,14%3500000,311100000174000
__Thomas Vanek (BUF)X0025,00%400000,000000000174
__Thomas Vanek (PHI)X1038,71%3100000,371100000174
Anthony CirelliX0048,57%48800000,27000000021000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,30000000110000
Max Jones (R)X100,00%300000,57000000066000
Jack RoslovicX0055,56%900000,23000000011000
Robert HaggX000,00%000000,14000000011000
Rocco GrimaldiX0050,00%600000,64000000011000
Jayden Halbgewachs (R)X000,00%300000,62000001100000
Brendan Guhle (R)X000,00%000000,32000000081001
Dylan Sikura (R)X0028,57%700000,13000000052000
Egor Yakovlev (R)X000,00%000000,47000000032000
Jack RodewaldX0050,00%200000,75000000032000
Jake Walman (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Reid BoucherX00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Brian Gibbons (R)X0062,50%800000,00000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask33151330,8993,11185521969550200,7504319220
Anders Nilsson113510,8983,4856901333220000,7789931120

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. BrodieX4073138-210013587819448,97%4392823,214131743106000096
Mark GiordanoX40122234-1459159391111308810,81%5799624,90881673131011197
Michael GrabnerX401319321080365613334859,77%458114,5419103410110118
Joe PavelskiX40171431-618092105114337214,91%896424,105510311280002117
Sean MonahanX40112031120239513032828,46%791122,774610201061015127
Jeff PetryX40723301420846464194210,94%4892723,16561136129011199
Nico Hischier (R)X40131023840167372235618,06%557314,331011900000
Nikolaj EhlersX40811193115173210120597,92%267316,834592210700000
Mikael BacklundX40513181120166948155110,42%53899,7200000011148
Alex GoligoskiX40314171220074415818455,17%2984421,1116728104000183
David PerronX407916-5360125359321597,53%377619,3903315127000162
Brooks OrpikX38410141419535272981513,79%3052113,710000500007
Rickard RakellX405813-926082316423547,81%485421,3634715128000155
Roman PolakX404913113810533923121917,39%3956714,1800001000146
Tanner PearsonX40459128052224816378,33%146511,610000000000
Tom PyattX403692609182993410,34%43508,750000100002
Derek MacKenzieX40178-218104624155206,67%42355,8800001000011
Matt CullenX40314-1554111771617,65%52085,190000700001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. BrodieX000,00%000000,820000000111222
Mark GiordanoX020,00%000000,68001020081124
Michael GrabnerX1255,26%3800001,10000002200211
Joe PavelskiX9149,94%79900010,64020000022461
Sean MonahanX0055,66%98100000,68120000042211
Jeff PetryX100,00%000000,65000000062302
Nico Hischier (R)X3045,30%64900100,80000000055121
Nikolaj EhlersX2146,51%4300000,56000100044012
Mikael BacklundX3050,70%43000000,93000000620021
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,400000000102002
David PerronX2148,98%9800000,41020000033121
Brooks OrpikX100,00%000000,54000010083120
Rickard RakellX1033,33%6900000,30000000055110
Roman PolakX110,00%000000,460010101150301
Tanner PearsonX1044,44%2700000,39000000021001
Tom PyattX0048,00%2500000,51000000011000
Derek MacKenzieX0054,86%17500000,680000200341000
Matt CullenX0060,53%3800000,390000100216011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne3524740,9062,49200122838870000,4005355210
Aaron Dell81400,8923,2141200222030000,0000535000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX402625513200941322155214112,09%2494723,689514461340001148
P.K. SubbanX40102939-54201167795357010,53%7198924,7331215491410002116
Derek StepanX40122032101554010492316613,04%1776619,14033850000176
Zach Werenski (TOT)X3842731-629530495523477,27%3689623,59336301050001107
__Zach Werenski (LAK)X3141822-727523445020388,00%2975624,393362899000199
__Zach Werenski (SJS)X7099120755390,00%714020,010002600008
Esa LindellX401117281380817781245213,58%7491122,778513511420001125
Mike HoffmanX4091928560375612025817,50%191622,90178251340003143
Kris RussellX4061521-2140434560112610,00%4877519,383710281070000104
Anthony ManthaX40811197321067388121639,88%070117,5435822120000014
Cam Fowler (TOT)X365141908011525715308,77%4774320,643141948000178
__Cam Fowler (VAN)X183912640624318169,68%1939221,792131441000154
__Cam Fowler (SJS)X18257-640528267147,69%2835119,4910157000024
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X369817-1126093429130589,89%564117,8132517107000115
__Max Pacioretty (LAK)X21538-914059235212309,62%337217,731121066000111
__Max Pacioretty (SJS)X15459-2120341939182810,26%226917,9321374100004
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X3841115-922085335715457,02%965217,170441098000012
__Tyler Bertuzzi (LAK)X3131013-920079294814406,25%657718,600441091000012
__Tyler Bertuzzi (SJS)X71120206491511,11%37610,810000700000
Sam BennettX40312150215105287521404,00%164716,171451611600000
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TOT)X387714-124011455573612,73%754014,21033546000014
__Casey Mittelstadt (BOS)X6033-5003712050,00%110216,9603311300003
__Casey Mittelstadt (FLA)X18527-8406232451920,83%425714,2700033200003
__Casey Mittelstadt (SJS)X142241002151921210,53%218112,950001100008
Ryan StromeX40549-74085748123910,42%43819,520000200000
Jon MerrillX40358136078201631718,75%3258514,63011527000025
Madison Bowey (R)X221563180471081312,50%1732714,8700001000028
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X36145-320510267183,85%32867,9600005000121
__Andre Burakovsky (LAK)X21033-220339370,00%11085,160000200016
__Andre Burakovsky (SJS)X15112-10027174115,88%217811,8700003000015
Drake CaggiulaX30303-416025242031615,00%72257,5100001000132
Pontus AbergX40123-100018244144,17%12556,370000000000
John HaydenX14101-72017351420,00%1986,990000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX4149,00%70000111,08040000021554
P.K. SubbanX200,00%000010,79000002500121
Derek StepanX1153,17%91400000,84010010240231
Zach Werenski (TOT)X100,00%000000,690000004120012
__Zach Werenski (LAK)X100,00%000000,580000004120
__Zach Werenski (SJS)X000,00%000001,280000004120
Esa LindellX100,00%000100,61000001100212
Mike HoffmanX0142,86%7700000,61240000140001
Kris RussellX020,00%000000,54000001100103
Anthony ManthaX1135,85%5300000,54010020053030
Cam Fowler (TOT)X100,00%000000,51000002200110
__Cam Fowler (VAN)X100,00%000000,61000002200
__Cam Fowler (SJS)X000,00%000000,40000002200
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X2141,94%12400000,53130000011200
__Max Pacioretty (LAK)X0136,59%4100000,43010000011
__Max Pacioretty (SJS)X2044,58%8300000,67120000011
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X0044,90%4900000,46020000160012
__Tyler Bertuzzi (LAK)X0043,18%4400000,45010000160
__Tyler Bertuzzi (SJS)X0060,00%500000,53010000160
Sam BennettX1048,41%12600000,46000010140101
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TOT)X1146,65%53800000,52010000077100
__Casey Mittelstadt (BOS)X0049,57%11700000,59000000077
__Casey Mittelstadt (FLA)X1143,50%24600000,55010000077
__Casey Mittelstadt (SJS)X0049,14%17500000,44000000077
Ryan StromeX0051,30%42300000,47000001100000
Jon MerrillX100,00%000000,270000000134010
Madison Bowey (R)X000,00%000000,370000000211001
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X0016,67%1200000,351100000138000
__Andre Burakovsky (LAK)X0050,00%400000,550000000138
__Andre Burakovsky (SJS)X000,00%800000,221100000138
Drake CaggiulaX1142,61%23000000,27000000022001
Pontus AbergX0031,58%1900000,2400000001414001
John HaydenX000,00%300000,20000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray31151050,9043,03180542919470020,563163010311
Ville Husso (R)133700,8943,2862120343210010,00001030000

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X40242246112401001302325215810,34%886421,59281043137000025
__Mark Scheifele (EDM)X1011100349320,00%02423,780114800001
__Mark Scheifele (COL)X1410919360434180175312,50%130721,952571447000024
__Mark Scheifele (STL)X2514122671805485143321039,79%753321,30022258300000
Morgan RiellyX4062632-224047888827526,82%55100225,0527953149000291
Clayton Keller (TOT)X41131528-3001147103377712,62%288721,6232526141000024
__Clayton Keller (CHI)X16437-80012032173012,50%134021,24213859000019
__Clayton Keller (STL)X2591221500102771204712,68%154721,87112188200004
Craig SmithX4081220-5120506211137897,21%773318,312793113300008
Travis HamonicX4031720-2515115595618395,36%8891822,940001681000079
Patrick MarleauX4081119-64032438630719,30%159714,923251263000326
Nikita ZaitsevX4041519014068445418407,41%6884521,1433628131000187
Matt GrzelcykX4031518231551332191914,29%3871017,74134960000146
Joe Thornton (TOT)X417916-101810295270205610,00%367116,361122512600000
__Joe Thornton (CBJ)X15112-8951319309273,33%024716,46011116000000
__Joe Thornton (STL)X266814-295163340112915,00%342416,30101146600000
Carl GunnarssonX4031316-7802247349208,82%5961215,2900037000050
Andreas JohnssonX407815410032437925628,86%155513,8700004000014
Robert BortuzzoX313811-3300592025102512,00%2455617,93202872000145
Mathieu Joseph (TOT)X40437-34039243482411,76%348712,16000133000256
__Mathieu Joseph (TOR)X131230402651021210,00%119815,2600012900000
__Mathieu Joseph (STL)X27314-30013192461212,50%228810,6800003000256
Juuso Valimaki (TOT)X24347295168112627,27%2035114,61101446000021
__Juuso Valimaki (COL)X152357206371328,57%722014,64101345000019
__Juuso Valimaki (STL)X9112-57510541325,00%1313114,550001100002
Lucas WallmarkX40325-54018302131414,29%33097,73112220000219
Max Comtois (R) (TOT)X31121000061316,67%0175,560000000000
__Max Comtois (TOR)X31121000061316,67%0175,560000000000
Brett Howden (TOT)X21112-720713235294,35%230114,341011063000010
__Brett Howden (STL)X21112-720713235294,35%230114,341011063000010
Brett RitchieX11011930103804130,00%016815,300000000000
Dmitrij JaskinX40011-8201213167160,00%62586,4600002000025
Sean KuralyX40011-6953546189130,00%13167,89000240000058
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X4054,59%114500001,07130000011664
__Mark Scheifele (EDM)X0053,85%3900000,84000000011
__Mark Scheifele (COL)X1055,36%40100001,24000000011
__Mark Scheifele (STL)X3054,18%70500000,98130000011
Morgan RiellyX100,00%000100,64000001100103
Clayton Keller (TOT)X0133,33%11700000,63140000044311
__Clayton Keller (CHI)X0139,34%6100000,41130000044
__Clayton Keller (STL)X0026,79%5600000,77010000044
Craig SmithX1236,84%5700000,55010001300000
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,440000002110012
Patrick MarleauX0041,67%14400000,64010000011001
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,45000000310010
Matt GrzelcykX100,00%000000,51000010071102
Joe Thornton (TOT)X1250,07%69900000,48110110310100
__Joe Thornton (CBJ)X0051,32%30200000,16000010310
__Joe Thornton (STL)X1249,12%39700000,66110100310
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,520000000101011
Andreas JohnssonX1135,14%3700000,54000000320110
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,400000000113100
Mathieu Joseph (TOT)X0043,48%13800000,2900000001818000
__Mathieu Joseph (TOR)X0027,27%2200000,3000000001818
__Mathieu Joseph (STL)X0046,55%11600000,2800000001818
Juuso Valimaki (TOT)X000,00%000000,40000100000101
__Juuso Valimaki (COL)X000,00%000000,46000000000
__Juuso Valimaki (STL)X000,00%000000,31000100000
Lucas WallmarkX0048,86%26400000,32220000033000
Max Comtois (R) (TOT)X100,00%000002,40000001200001
__Max Comtois (TOR)X100,00%000002,40000001200
Brett Howden (TOT)X0049,23%6500000,1300000001211000
__Brett Howden (STL)X0049,23%6500000,1300000001211
Brett RitchieX0042,86%700000,120002000117000
Dmitrij JaskinX0029,41%1700000,0800000004018000
Sean KuralyX0051,79%36300000,0600001004016000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)30010,9770,7481001440000,0002028000
Brian Elliott (TOT)30000,9511,95123004820000,0000043000
__Brian Elliott (WPG)30000,9511,95123004820000,0000031
Corey Crawford40171840,8943,1423532212311550010,85714400211

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX40243761208029931824813013,19%479919,98611173515110115
William KarlssonX392623491812032141138409418,84%1093423,956814351430008157
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X3721224342029791654110612,73%1074520,13461034119000051
__Tomas Hertl (BOS)X301621373202664135358911,85%760820,251562297000027
__Tomas Hertl (TBL)X75161003153061716,67%313719,633141221000024
Dustin ByfuglienX406253156151236260153610,00%40100525,1141014431560000119
Vladimir TarasenkoX401711288953268118398514,41%268817,201453015600004
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X407212842085660235011,67%5793423,3631114341110111139
__Nate Schmidt (BUF)X24114150208333114293,23%3455623,160662063000091
__Nate Schmidt (TBL)X1667134000232992120,69%2337823,653581448011148
Max DomiX407192618595122449722677,22%477019,242682014900001
Tyler MyersX404182214281037535512297,27%4584521,13134311220110129
Michael Del ZottoX40317201069581354611296,52%3666016,49303268201107
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X3711819080542872144015,28%368918,6234715114000015
__Anthony Beauvillier (LAK)X218614-360291760113213,33%340119,0812385900007
__Anthony Beauvillier (TBL)X163253202511123825,00%028818,0222475500007
Richard PanikX4071118714034388026658,75%452913,211342412500000
Ben ChiarotX40215172015536301671312,50%4456814,2100001011048
Brayden McNabbX4011314152006748218194,76%5884721,17000170003134
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X407613660277556113812,50%650312,5700000000291
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X1000-200031000,00%099,080000000002
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TBL)X397613860277255113812,73%649412,6600000000288
Pat MaroonX406713727556214383313,95%143210,8000001000025
Markus GranlundX402243201033469404,35%940010,00000011012137
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX39134320446272113,70%12807,170000500009
Devante Smith-PellyX401342603617266173,85%42716,780000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX6138,03%7100001,53140000130663
William KarlssonX5147,77%139000211,05240000022544
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X1253,66%42300001,15010002200611
__Tomas Hertl (BOS)X1256,00%30000001,22010002200
__Tomas Hertl (TBL)X0047,97%12300000,87000002200
Dustin ByfuglienX100,00%000000,62000010061040
Vladimir TarasenkoX2146,88%3200010,81240010011322
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X200,00%000000,60000001300111
__Nate Schmidt (BUF)X100,00%000000,54000001300
__Nate Schmidt (TBL)X100,00%000000,69000001300
Max DomiX2051,72%8700000,68220000083201
Tyler MyersX200,00%000000,52001011200012
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,610000001270102
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X5143,82%8900000,55000000071400
__Anthony Beauvillier (LAK)X3142,03%6900000,70000000071
__Anthony Beauvillier (TBL)X2050,00%2000000,35000000071
Richard PanikX2034,00%5000000,68000000033132
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,60000010190021
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,330000000391001
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X0050,85%58600000,52000000053101
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X0077,78%900000,00000000053
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TBL)X0050,43%57700000,53000000053
Pat MaroonX0050,00%3400000,60000010095200
Markus GranlundX0055,56%2700000,20000000086000
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX0055,84%27400000,29000001100000
Devante Smith-PellyX0073,33%1500000,290000001320000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen3426800,9182,29204606789550420,92313346612
Petr Mrazek (TOT)136410,9152,5774841323750001,00031126002
__Petr Mrazek (LAK)136410,9152,5774841323750001,00031112

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus RistolainenX40122436560101207663244819,05%5796324,069514311350000132
Jack Eichel (TOT)X39151429518027103118316912,71%572618,6223521128000032
__Jack Eichel (LAK)X2310818-24076966184015,15%546220,101231179000026
__Jack Eichel (TOR)X165611714020345213299,62%026416,50112104900006
Kyle ConnorX40141529-380246315132969,27%770117,5278154613100008
Alex Debrincat (R)X401118293803556146401207,53%277919,4808829129000229
William Nylander (TOT)X39141327160134990216015,56%271518,33461022107000051
__William Nylander (MTL)X32101222-240124074175413,51%161019,072681889000051
__William Nylander (TOR)X741532019164625,00%110514,9520241700000
Lars Eller (TOT)X3911142500036103101306910,89%1669517,81459261100112149
__Lars Eller (MTL)X32111223-400319688265812,50%1359518,5945918940112149
__Lars Eller (TOR)X702240057134110,00%310014,2700081500001
Travis ZajacX4011142534080116100248811,00%1780820,19257241150006186
Marco ScandellaX4041822932063514919358,16%6483420,8517817750000134
Filip HronekX3851116-9280584243192611,63%4770318,511452399000174
Travis Dermott (TOT)X3439121018051312252013,64%2257116,79112139600001
__Travis Dermott (VAN)X2132531004112100930,00%1333315,8411275800000
__Travis Dermott (TOR)X130777801019125110,00%923818,3200063800000
Kyle OkposoX4065112255432854194111,11%050912,7200063200000
Dion PhaneufX40369-560079452561612,00%3478019,491125350000119
Matthew Peca (TOT)X323472207221861816,67%22507,800000000000
__Matthew Peca (DET)X22314300010123925,00%01376,210000000000
__Matthew Peca (CHI)X1000000002010,00%065,800000000000
__Matthew Peca (TOR)X9033-1207124380,00%210711,930000000000
Nic DowdX38167-31802948277183,70%1239810,4800001000174
Michael RafflX40336-910056373615378,33%954013,51011130002131
Trevor Moore (R)X222460100347216149,52%422210,080000000000
Garrett Wilson (R)X12303-31001081341523,08%114111,7600001000112
Erik CernakX1621332154222151813,33%2731419,6100014000147
Joel L'esperance (R)X2011040234100,00%02814,020000000004
Anthony Bitetto (TOT)X1000020010000,00%01515,130000000000
__Anthony Bitetto (TOR)X1000020010000,00%01515,130000000000
Jacob Larsson (TOT)X2000-100010000,00%04220,960000400004
__Jacob Larsson (TOR)X2000-100010000,00%04220,960000400004
Spencer Foo (R)X2000000200020,00%02612,920000000001
Nick DeSimoneX2000000701120,00%43517,330000500000
Sam Steel (R) (TOT)X10000-100122330,00%0868,5900002000112
__Sam Steel (MTL)X10000-100122330,00%0868,5900002000112
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,75001010051412
Jack Eichel (TOT)X3348,10%89400010,80140001100313
__Jack Eichel (LAK)X2147,15%56200010,78020001100
__Jack Eichel (TOR)X1249,70%33200000,83120001100
Kyle ConnorX0136,21%5800000,83030000130111
Alex Debrincat (R)X2040,98%6100000,74140000011050
William Nylander (TOT)X3043,02%17200000,76120000011112
__William Nylander (MTL)X2043,48%16100000,72120000011
__William Nylander (TOR)X1036,36%1100000,96000000011
Lars Eller (TOT)X1051,58%56800000,720100000102301
__Lars Eller (MTL)X1051,80%55600000,770100000102
__Lars Eller (TOR)X0041,67%1200000,400000000102
Travis ZajacX2253,95%111400000,62020000083422
Marco ScandellaX010,00%000000,53000000011001
Filip HronekX100,00%000000,46000000110010
Travis Dermott (TOT)X010,00%000000,42000000011000
__Travis Dermott (VAN)X010,00%000000,30000000011
__Travis Dermott (TOR)X000,00%000000,59000000011
Kyle OkposoX0045,71%3500000,43000000022000
Dion PhaneufX000,00%000000,23000000064000
Matthew Peca (TOT)X0155,67%9700000,56000000095100
__Matthew Peca (DET)X0166,67%300000,59000000095
__Matthew Peca (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000095
__Matthew Peca (TOR)X0055,32%9400000,56000000095
Nic DowdX0053,13%36700000,35000000110000
Michael RafflX0048,94%4700000,22000000044000
Trevor Moore (R)X1033,33%900000,54000000011000
Garrett Wilson (R)X1033,33%4200000,43000000033000
Erik CernakX000,00%000000,19001000021001
Joel L'esperance (R)X0034,62%2600000,71000000021000
Anthony Bitetto (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000062000
__Anthony Bitetto (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000062
Jacob Larsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
__Jacob Larsson (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000022
Spencer Foo (R)X000,00%200000,00000000022000
Nick DeSimoneX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Sam Steel (R) (TOT)X0081,82%1100000,00000000051000
__Sam Steel (MTL)X0081,82%1100000,00000000051
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith155310,9501,4570223173430000,0000931400
Tyler Parsons (R)21100,9032,88125006620000,667320000
Jimmy Howard29101450,8833,49159821937930100,6258299132

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX402223451520201151995411311,06%1583520,8827929118000233
John CarlsonX401035451155397090226511,11%5496624,159101951118000094
T.J. OshieX40142640131154870136378510,29%1174318,5836924107000189
Jakub VoracekX401324371620115398279713,27%179119,762352211800000
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X457233075801156369163310,14%5688519,6634737940002101
__Jake Muzzin (DAL)X3351520650099485813298,62%3969421,033473793000297
__Jake Muzzin (VAN)X1228101801615113418,18%1719115,890000100004
Chris KreiderX401213251534101053396226712,50%173718,431231210200004
Jordan StaalX4012112384357211896247212,50%1779119,7734715590003114
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X4041822-3440654240202410,00%4181420,3546101876000077
__Ryan Pulock (BOS)X26417210340413135151911,43%3363324,3546101876000077
__Ryan Pulock (VAN)X14011-310024115550,00%818112,930000000001
Alex Tuch (TOT)X43101020-4320924911034669,09%181919,042241613300000
__Alex Tuch (FLA)X2386142260642470173611,43%144919,52123108500000
__Alex Tuch (VAN)X20246-66028254017305,00%037018,4910164800000
Cody CeciX404162015801033637162610,81%4096324,0823519100000098
Jake Debrusk (R) (TOT)X4411819260363683185813,25%474917,021451086000151
__Jake Debrusk (NYI)X327815220333067154510,45%362419,491451086000151
__Jake Debrusk (VAN)X12404040361631325,00%112510,420000000001
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X4561218428086457222468,33%467014,90033107700000
__Nick Ritchie (TBL)X2431013620058234411226,82%139416,40033107700000
__Nick Ritchie (LAK)X2011100413100,00%22914,670000000000
__Nick Ritchie (VAN)X19314-380242125102412,00%124713,020000000000
Jack Johnson (TOT)X42414184300983239112410,26%6888120,98123191130110114
__Jack Johnson (LAK)X23281012207316256158,00%3551022,191121574011070
__Jack Johnson (VAN)X192683802516145914,29%3337119,52011438000044
Scott Laughton (TOT)X1971017960483527111825,93%228715,09134343000129
__Scott Laughton (STL)X1971017960483527111825,93%228715,09134343000129
Dan HamhuisX4011415210032392710223,70%5774518,6314517780000129
Brad RichardsonX40358-14181032646016275,00%1048312,070111120002109
Dylan StromeX14178220117288273,57%019213,7501154800000
Tyler PitlickX40314-42152781331123,08%12406,01011116000125
Ryan CarpenterX40224-4201813219209,52%31984,950000000000
Eric Fehr (R)X18112-100310123108,33%21437,9200000000154
Alex BiegaX802211402441230,00%515419,2501101300003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX4156,39%108000001,08020003700543
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,93000010120532
T.J. OshieX5054,05%7400001,08110010120228
Jakub VoracekX1039,66%5800000,94010000031032
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X100,00%000000,68000000042120
__Jake Muzzin (DAL)X100,00%000000,58000000042
__Jake Muzzin (VAN)X000,00%000001,05000000042
Chris KreiderX1044,90%4900000,68121010022203
Jordan StaalX2253,99%105200000,580001000105220
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X000,00%000000,5400000001412010
__Ryan Pulock (BOS)X000,00%000000,6600000001412
__Ryan Pulock (VAN)X000,00%000000,1100000001412
Alex Tuch (TOT)X2141,86%4300000,490100000117223
__Alex Tuch (FLA)X1037,50%2400000,620100000117
__Alex Tuch (VAN)X1147,37%1900000,320000000117
Cody CeciX010,00%000000,42000000250040
Jake Debrusk (R) (TOT)X1036,17%4700000,51000001100031
__Jake Debrusk (NYI)X1036,59%4100000,48000001100
__Jake Debrusk (VAN)X0033,33%600000,64000001100
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X2237,66%7700000,54000000055011
__Nick Ritchie (TBL)X1137,93%2900000,66000000055
__Nick Ritchie (LAK)X000,00%000000,68000000055
__Nick Ritchie (VAN)X1137,50%4800000,32000000055
Jack Johnson (TOT)X100,00%000000,41000000052012
__Jack Johnson (LAK)X100,00%000000,39000000052
__Jack Johnson (VAN)X000,00%000000,43000000052
Scott Laughton (TOT)X2153,63%35800011,19000000041320
__Scott Laughton (STL)X2153,63%35800011,19000000041
Dan HamhuisX010,00%000000,40000000130010
Brad RichardsonX1051,89%26400000,330011001230000
Dylan StromeX0053,33%27000000,83000000052000
Tyler PitlickX0046,67%1500000,33000001100000
Ryan CarpenterX0054,55%1100000,4000000002114000
Eric Fehr (R)X0149,57%11500000,28000000011000
Alex BiegaX000,00%000000,26000000071000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky40241420,9032,8423062010911190211,0008400313
Antti Niemi50000,8774,06118008650000,0000040000

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX4021335411221042991474510914,29%475818,9559142412400000
Vincent TrocheckX40202949114801471201673711911,98%778119,524111531103000062
Alex PietrangeloX4018304811415647796287418,75%6698624,6411920481280003119
Reilly SmithX40152843120010871474713110,20%1183520,864101432125000679
Jared SpurgeonX401229418200907690196013,33%5395923,9851217411250003125
Josh Bailey (TOT)X36111526-480214485154212,94%373720,4643718118000127
__Josh Bailey (STL)X2961016-96019376511379,23%360820,9831413103000127
__Josh Bailey (VGK)X7551052027204525,00%012818,3412351400000
J.T. MillerX40101525124201093175194213,33%574718,683471612400000
Jake GardinerX40317207180523629202510,34%3991022,75347191010001106
Samuel Girard (R)X321151626031253015263,33%2566120,671781575000039
Marcus JohanssonX403111412604236522484,62%168717,181231410300000
Jan Rutta (R)X40113142602135228194,55%3154513,620112500005
Calle JarnkrokX40639-8209646821518,82%1266116,53000010003152
Frank VatranoX40538-712050114561811,11%13789,4621399000001
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X36448-58031406719475,97%336910,240003800003
__Vladislav Namestnikov (DET)X29448-54028325916356,78%333311,480003800003
__Vladislav Namestnikov (VGK)X70000403883120,00%0365,110000000000
Jordan GreenwayX4044856015194112299,76%450412,6000011000122
Kevin ConnautonX40448-45359546418209,76%4567316,83000726000190
Phillip DanaultX40448-7180701047022695,71%1161115,27000030003142
Mason Appleton (R)X32325020211025121412,00%12216,910000000000
Gemel Smith (R)X33134-18091622684,55%02146,4700000000031
Brett KulakX80111201302030,00%311514,4000000000013
Roope HintzX8000-200373190,00%0587,260000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX5151,15%104800001,42271100410252
Vincent TrocheckX2052,56%93600131,26570000130724
Alex PietrangeloX320,00%000010,97000012400521
Reilly SmithX1344,44%7200001,03140000410314
Jared SpurgeonX120,00%000000,86000000170250
Josh Bailey (TOT)X2045,45%5500000,71020001100122
__Josh Bailey (STL)X1045,00%4000000,53010001100
__Josh Bailey (VGK)X1046,67%1500001,56010001100
J.T. MillerX1047,69%6500000,67140001100112
Jake GardinerX100,00%000000,44000000071003
Samuel Girard (R)X000,00%000000,480000000103000
Marcus JohanssonX0039,68%6300000,41000000086001
Jan Rutta (R)X000,00%000000,51000000061010
Calle JarnkrokX3049,47%9500100,270000000214102
Frank VatranoX1135,71%2800000,420100000106010
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X2153,19%4700000,4311000001110110
__Vladislav Namestnikov (DET)X2155,56%4500000,4811000001110
__Vladislav Namestnikov (VGK)X000,00%200000,0000000001110
Jordan GreenwayX0131,82%4400000,320000000111101
Kevin ConnautonX100,00%000000,24000100022011
Phillip DanaultX1052,93%83500100,26120000033011
Mason Appleton (R)X0062,50%800000,45000000064001
Gemel Smith (R)X0040,89%22500000,37000001100000
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,170000001110000
Roope HintzX0043,86%5700000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta1912520,9152,54115841495790200,800101921202
Jaroslav Halak2114340,9062,75128741596300300,778182119301

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris LetangX4010334311260906577284612,99%6499924,977815521330001138
Ryan JohansenX401425398335869194257114,89%769617,40213152111200000
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X4263339-422041646317539,52%4495422,7251419421210220128
__Erik Karlsson (DET)X6145-4407101021110,00%1215024,94123626000017
__Erik Karlsson (WSH)X3652934018034545315429,43%3280522,354121636950220111
Mark StoneX40171936925547841623610810,49%2394123,545914391241014166
Jake GuentzelX4015183362007346105277514,29%369317,3265112511200002
Sean Couturier (TOT)X4111203154031102139401047,91%1088221,513710331320005104
__Sean Couturier (NYI)X7224-2403191891811,11%214120,08112628000127
__Sean Couturier (WSH)X3491827700288312131867,44%874121,8026827104000478
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X41921301664101055163225114,29%5593822,89281024129000392
__Zdeno Chara (FLA)X7156560197124138,33%814620,8103383200004
__Zdeno Chara (WSH)X3481624115810864451183815,69%4779323,322571697000388
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X4181826-7380726462235312,90%8187021,235101537970110111
__Ryan McDonagh (NJD)X3112-30038103310,00%67223,931019800009
__Ryan McDonagh (WSH)X3871724-4380695652205013,46%7579921,014101428880110102
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X41111122105401274413036698,46%593722,85459251371018116
__Alex Ovechkin (COL)X1134721603483813197,89%422920,8321394300004
__Alex Ovechkin (WSH)X308715838093369223508,70%170823,5924616941018111
Patrik LaineX40128207100234070174517,14%377319,3143716112101275
Darren HelmX40109192435768675195813,33%1250712,67022327000019
Dan GirardiX401910-34759440246254,17%4461715,41123926000039
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X40549-140172146143410,87%346411,59011322000029
__Brandon Pirri (BOS)X8011-44083122120,00%211414,25011320000012
__Brandon Pirri (WSH)X3253830091834122214,71%135010,9300002000017
Connor CarrickX17044-6008125030,00%1024514,4400000011030
Ivan BarbashevX40112-10401925377262,70%53067,6400001000033
Andrew Agozzino (R)X38022-8801712253150,00%02296,040000000000
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X21010000320150,00%083,980000000001
Juho LammikkoX35101-5002813577,69%22095,960000200000
Austin WagnerX6011-100200000,00%081,260110300001
Matt MoulsonX1000-100015020,00%01312,630000000000
Cody McLeodX10000-4401800010,00%0727,170000000003
Drew StaffordX3800006031715690,00%23789,950000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris LetangX320,00%000000,86000000140240
Ryan JohansenX4056,63%86000001,12110010042325
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X200,00%000000,82000000120015
__Erik Karlsson (DET)X000,00%000000,67000000120
__Erik Karlsson (WSH)X200,00%000000,85000000120
Mark StoneX5146,15%13000000,76010011100502
Jake GuentzelX2137,84%11100000,95010000042203
Sean Couturier (TOT)X0150,83%114500000,70110000062111
__Sean Couturier (NYI)X0052,66%18800000,57000000062
__Sean Couturier (WSH)X0150,47%95700000,73110000062
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X210,00%000000,64001011100131
__Zdeno Chara (FLA)X000,00%000000,82000001100
__Zdeno Chara (WSH)X210,00%000000,61001011100
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X110,00%000000,60000000120033
__Ryan McDonagh (NJD)X000,00%000000,56000000120
__Ryan McDonagh (WSH)X110,00%000000,60000000120
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X1144,37%29300000,47010000022204
__Alex Ovechkin (COL)X0064,71%1700000,61000000022
__Alex Ovechkin (WSH)X1143,12%27600000,42010000022
Patrik LaineX0154,84%6200000,52010000022030
Darren HelmX0141,30%49400000,75000010055311
Dan GirardiX000,00%000000,32000010064000
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X1053,13%3200000,39000000075110
__Brandon Pirri (BOS)X0040,00%1000000,18000000075
__Brandon Pirri (WSH)X1059,09%2200000,46000000075
Connor CarrickX000,00%000000,330000000177001
Ivan BarbashevX0048,31%35400000,13000000044001
Andrew Agozzino (R)X0028,57%1400000,170000000384000
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X0060,00%1000002,51000000042000
Juho LammikkoX0030,00%1000000,1000000003333000
Austin WagnerX0066,67%300002,65000000033000
Matt MoulsonX000,00%100000,00000001300000
Cody McLeodX0025,00%800000,00000000000000
Drew StaffordX0045,45%3300000,0000000003838000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Landon Bow (R)30100,9231,80100003390000,0000030000
Roberto Luongo31171020,9072,60168322737840110,5006289302
Mikko Koskinen125410,8833,3662501352990110,0000121201

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX40212445-3140421121777114511,86%1399224,817916211221013143
Matthew TkachukX40161935-3320147441103210114,55%796023,993710181220001133
Sam ReinhartX40151429240229515436919,74%478519,6236931121000555
Jonathan DrouinX4091928-7100249910137718,91%882620,6525722122000155
Johnny BoychukX4081826-12300836666275212,12%7196524,13257261100001107
Andrew MacDonaldX4062026118023526322499,52%7784921,23461025105000097
Brady SkjeiX4041721-15500112504220429,52%53100525,11347191210110105
Denis MalginX4071118-110051339522617,37%871617,892682510500004
Justin Schultz (TOT)X3631518340182421121514,29%3463317,58347848000066
__Justin Schultz (WSH)X2725734014171261016,67%2442815,84202326000042
__Justin Schultz (WPG)X9110110004796511,11%1020522,81145522000024
Matt BenningX35411150315922934162711,76%3769819,934371697000067
Kevin RooneyX9371022025242071415,00%214315,8603362100001
Troy StecherX4001010-122808738194110,00%3956014,0100005000010
Daniel SprongX40448-186023306236396,45%362115,52000113000029
Christian FischerX40437-7300101274415439,09%072818,20022411600000
Will Butcher (R)X36055-132013359350,00%3453514,8600001000046
Brendan LeipsicX40303-1760241930123310,00%649412,360000000009
Chris Collins (R)X31123020111100710,00%1802,580000000000
Patrik Berglund (R) (TOT)X35022-28073012580,00%32998,5400000000021
__Patrik Berglund (BUF)X260221603175350,00%11887,2200000000021
__Patrik Berglund (WPG)X9000-3204137230,00%211112,340000000000
Michael ChaputX40011-18381056632312340,00%852113,0200000000024
Saku MeanalanenX9000-1201024540,00%0535,910000000001
Luke GazdicX31000000000000,00%070,220000300000
Max McCormickX31000000400000,00%0180,600000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX2034,80%47700000,91170000140232
Matthew TkachukX4131,33%8300100,73270000210341
Sam ReinhartX1140,35%86000000,74130001100004
Jonathan DrouinX1148,88%107000000,68150001100001
Johnny BoychukX010,00%000000,540000001120112
Andrew MacDonaldX100,00%000000,610000005160112
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,42000001200012
Denis MalginX1150,85%5900000,50010000055111
Justin Schultz (TOT)X100,00%000000,57000000022020
__Justin Schultz (WSH)X100,00%000000,33000000022
__Justin Schultz (WPG)X000,00%000001,07000000022
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,43000010022020
Kevin RooneyX1149,44%18000001,40010002200100
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,360000001400000
Daniel SprongX0028,79%6600000,260100002150100
Christian FischerX0037,50%4800000,19110000022011
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%000000,19000000053000
Brendan LeipsicX1046,67%3000000,1200000001414010
Chris Collins (R)X0020,00%500000,75000000011000
Patrik Berglund (R) (TOT)X0056,36%23600000,1300000003517000
__Patrik Berglund (BUF)X0054,19%17900000,2100000003517
__Patrik Berglund (WPG)X0063,16%5700000,0000000003517
Michael ChaputX0047,67%55800000,0400002004015000
Saku MeanalanenX00100.00%400000,00000000099000
Luke GazdicX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Max McCormickX0040,00%1000000,000000000393000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price37121860,9033,0920572310610940100,45522355421
Tristan Jarry51210,8704,6725700201540100,750454010