Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 20 février 2019 at 20:34
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX10991850013868224213,24%220720,7211283200003
Brent SeabrookX10481298012102671115,38%2625925,880221031000247
Brendan GallagherX104711520161131101812,90%019519,5100062700000
Nikita ZadorovX10099741534127360,00%1221321,32000223000132
Patrice BergeronX1053852033938102013,16%315315,3000032600000
Nick FolignoX1034768028152951410,34%117117,100000100002
Jesper FastX1015651208192212194,55%015515,5401143100000
Alex KillornX10235460819255188,00%415415,40000727000132
Connor MurphyX101347180191264516,67%417117,1100016000039
Dougie HamiltonX1013436025693711,11%617817,8110163200005
Nick BjugstadX1021346094133515,38%1949,420000100000
Brandon DubinskyX1012351402619217134,76%220920,93000431000051
Drake Batherson (R)X10123520318113139,09%412712,7000001000030
Ondrej KaseX101233000617255,88%0717,0700000000018
Trevor LewisX1012332005104510,00%0535,290000000000
Andrej SustrX10022320495010,00%921421,45000125000028
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X10000640812020,00%1216416,4000000000046
Nicolas DeslauriersX100003201863350,00%211211,1700000000158
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX0149,15%29500011,740000011000112
Brent SeabrookX100,00%000000,93000000011101
Brendan GallagherX1170,00%1000001,13000000240011
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,840000101100000
Patrice BergeronX2160,58%20800001,05000000071201
Nick FolignoX1050,00%2000000,82000000120010
Jesper FastX0040,00%1000000,77000000091000
Alex KillornX0033,33%300000,65000000022000
Connor MurphyX100,00%000000,47000000011010
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,45000000022000
Nick BjugstadX0040,00%500000,64000000066001
Brandon DubinskyX0055,04%12900000,29000000088010
Drake Batherson (R)X0046,78%17100000,47000000032010
Ondrej KaseX0035,71%2800000,85000000054010
Trevor LewisX1045,28%5300001,13000000054100
Andrej SustrX000,00%000000,190000001100000
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0025,00%400000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov107300,9292,3960101243360010,0000100101

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX114812-12020434316329,30%528125,57011236000048
Sebastian AhoX115611-36093333133615,15%118616,94257732000118
Brian DumoulinX11371031402113184516,67%1628025,47145734000034
Mitchell MarnerX11639-160162136113516,67%425222,88101436000147
Hampus LindholmX1135821202123316159,68%1727925,332131734000036
Danny DeKeyserX11178-580321313747,69%923821,61112734000032
Colin WhiteX11527300492231322,73%018616,950000000001
Kyle TurrisX11167100130178205,88%118016,390000000000
Tyler BozakX11145-160151111379,09%324622,37011236000018
Niklas HjalmarssonX11055-660714166110,00%1523321,220221034000031
Barclay GoodrowX11224-317525151811111,11%314012,720000000005
Marian GaborikX111121401120450,00%0332,960000000000
Victor RaskX11112-40068175115,88%017515,92112232000010
Zach Aston-ReeseX1110111203710256154,00%220918,9700063200000
Derrick PouliotX1101111001040020,00%815814,3200000000018
Joel Eriksson EkX11011100001150,00%0131,200000000002
Matt IrwinX110111201393010,00%1314012,750000000002
Vinnie HinostrozaX11000000010000,00%010,070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX0054,40%38600000,85010000130112
Sebastian AhoX1148,80%20900001,18110001800000
Brian DumoulinX110,00%000000,71000000011102
Mitchell MarnerX0029,17%2400000,72010004400210
Hampus LindholmX200,00%000000,57000000610110
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,67000000250010
Colin WhiteX0150,00%1000000,75000001100100
Kyle TurrisX0047,60%20800000,78000000180010
Tyler BozakX0056,72%6700000,41010000022000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,430000000112000
Barclay GoodrowX0060,00%2000000,57000100170100
Marian GaborikX1050,00%200001,230000000104000
Victor RaskX1035,29%1700000,23000000021000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0025,00%800000,10000000055000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,130000000113000
Joel Eriksson EkX0050,00%200001,510000000117000
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,140000000113000
Vinnie HinostrozaX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies20000,9232,8463203390000,0000011000
Scott Darling117400,9102,8960300293240111,0004110002

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias Pettersson (R)X11411157000295013348,00%122120,0622483500004
Tomas HertlX11671330002352114011,54%520418,5511253300000
Tom WilsonX1155107215671632122715,63%525322,99011634000037
Timo Meier (TOT)X1245986012164715298,51%120517,04022114900008
__Timo Meier (FLA)X703336011112610180,00%010214,6302242900008
__Timo Meier (BOS)X5426500152151119,05%110220,4200072000000
Neal PionkX1126822002819256138,00%2326524,092131928000033
Ryan PulockX112682801512154513,33%1126724,24246828000035
Michael RasmussenX10336-340155152620,00%117217,2111232300002
Ben HuttonX111560201018102610,00%919017,2800000000012
Damon SeversonX11123-1160301317595,88%1121119,19101103500001
Andrew CoppX11112-32042013367,69%111210,19000211101130
Adam LowryX11022-6402834215200,00%417415,79011415000050
Loui ErikssonX11101-40008122128,33%012811,6600014000017
Vladimir SobotkaX11101-22010214257,14%3716,410000000000
Andrei SvechnikovX11011-4802110184110,00%117515,9301121500000
Adam PelechX11011-74015135240,00%1817916,2700010000037
Zach Bogosian (R)X11011-510012176170,00%1317816,1600000011040
Joakim NordstromX3000-100022110,00%03110,380000000000
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X11000-180123240,00%0696,310000000000
__Tobias Rieder (TBL)X1000020010000,00%077,370000000000
__Tobias Rieder (BOS)X10000-160113240,00%0626,210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias Pettersson (R)X0046,44%32300001,36000000720020
Tomas HertlX1055,17%11600001,27000002300000
Tom WilsonX1041,67%2400000,79000100610012
Timo Meier (TOT)X0047,37%1900000,88000001100202
__Timo Meier (FLA)X0033,33%900000,59000001100
__Timo Meier (BOS)X0060,00%1000001,18000001100
Neal PionkX100,00%000000,60000000160000
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,60000000031000
Michael RasmussenX0055,56%900000,70000000310000
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,63000000340000
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,28000000071000
Andrew CoppX0046,32%9500000,36000000120000
Adam LowryX0058,40%26200000,230000000113000
Loui ErikssonX0033,33%900000,16000000033000
Vladimir SobotkaX0160,00%1500000,28000001100001
Andrei SvechnikovX0033,33%1200000,110000000119000
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,110000000113000
Zach Bogosian (R)X000,00%000000,110000000112000
Joakim NordstromX000,00%300000,00000000032000
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X000,00%500000,0000000001111000
__Tobias Rieder (TBL)X000,00%200000,0000000001111
__Tobias Rieder (BOS)X000,00%300000,0000000001111
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill30110,8823,50137008680000,0000110000
Mike Smith103600,8963,6552600323080000,0000101101

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX1171118220122449143914,29%022120,083710153500002
Carl SoderbergX116915-140153153172511,32%321019,0935883500003
Gabriel LandeskogX11561101009254573811,11%520118,30112143500000
Ryan DzingelX115611000107217823,81%019918,1212333600000
Nate SchmidtX111910300313125108,33%1025723,33044730000037
David BackesX1144821752819236817,39%220218,3320293100000
Torey KrugX11178460411577914,29%525122,8111243300002
Brandon TanevX112464201216226109,09%312811,6400000101221
Charlie CoyleX112353401424307296,67%425122,86112729000039
Blake ComeauX1122412015151861711,11%315914,5000003000142
Leo Komarov (TOT)X1113408012815536,67%011510,46011110000115
__Leo Komarov (PHI)X7000-280826000,00%0649,1500000000115
__Leo Komarov (BUF)X41342004695311,11%05112,7601111000000
Brenden DillonX11112-360181181412,50%1017115,5300000000136
Carl HagelinX11112220416131107,69%2928,3400000011023
Jason DickinsonX11112-12010683312,50%01079,7011243000001
Mark BorowieckiX11112-212022322250,00%1116114,6700000011028
Adam McQuaidX110225120321053100,00%1321019,1300002000028
Brandon CarloX11011612018711240,00%1921719,7500000000010
Patrik Berglund (R)X11011020091230,00%0928,3300000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX1044,00%2500001,631200011100140
Carl SoderbergX0050,00%28400001,43000001100201
Gabriel LandeskogX0071,43%700001,09010001300001
Ryan DzingelX0044,44%900001,10020003300100
Nate SchmidtX100,00%000000,78000000170000
David BackesX2154,70%11700000,79000010240111
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,64000000082100
Brandon TanevX2058,33%1200000,94000001100010
Charlie CoyleX0044,34%22100000,40000002300001
Blake ComeauX0025,00%800000,50000000130001
Leo Komarov (TOT)X0149,15%5900000,70000000230010
__Leo Komarov (PHI)X0050,00%400000,00000000230
__Leo Komarov (BUF)X0149,09%5500001,57000000230
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,23000000011000
Carl HagelinX0038,89%1800000,44000000074001
Jason DickinsonX0042,74%11700000,37000000022000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000100,250000000104001
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,190000001110000
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,090000000119000
Patrik Berglund (R)X0056,32%8700000,220000000117000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney53010,9272,4626800111510001,000347100
Cam Talbot74210,8932,6740400181680100,500274000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam AtkinsonX10641022021846102613,04%418618,64202144100003
Brayden SchennX10369318031262772111,11%119019,0403333800003
Christopher TanevX10437100012154626,67%1323223,171121038000027
Johnny GaudreauX104261195102138113010,53%120620,6302274100006
Danton HeinenX10336300361411621,43%014414,370000200000
Matt DucheneX100661002040486260,00%320520,48011104000016
Brock BoeserX100551001011268190,00%119519,5301163700000
Connor BrownX10314120341231825,00%112912,8700000000016
Olli MaattaX102243802613115418,18%622222,19101541000014
Josh AndersonX101342202911166176,25%013913,8600042900000
Ian ColeX1003326014115580,00%1417517,46000310000024
Nick BoninoX10033200128196170,00%213913,9500001000028
Tyson BarrieX1003322031210350,00%320220,2201163100002
Colton SceviourX10112000641031610,00%2888,8100000000026
Joel EdmundsonX101121140227225114,55%1021621,571011639000020
Kyle BrodziakX101120203572714,29%0707,0500000000117
Jordan MartinookX10011-1001126350,00%0686,820001800004
Greg PaterynX100001401417020,00%1416416,4100000000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam AtkinsonX0046,67%1500001,07000006600110
Brayden SchennX1153,68%27200000,95000000260101
Christopher TanevX200,00%000000,60000000120011
Johnny GaudreauX0130,00%3000000,58000001200110
Danton HeinenX2025,00%1600000,84000002300000
Matt DucheneX0055,81%25800000,590000001100000
Brock BoeserX0050,00%1200000,510000000103000
Connor BrownX0144,44%900000,62000001100001
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,36000000011101
Josh AndersonX1020,00%500000,58000000140100
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,340000000101000
Nick BoninoX0050,56%18000000,430000000102000
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,300000000101000
Colton SceviourX0060,00%500000,45000000011001
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,19000000180010
Kyle BrodziakX0056,45%6200000,57000000051000
Jordan MartinookX0028,57%700000,290000000105000
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop106220,9142,3057502222560000,0000100110
Alexandar Georgiev10000,9003,3836002200000,0000010000

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yanni GourdeX127714295133650143514,00%626522,08022743000017
Sidney CrosbyX125813260133234173914,71%025020,8811254400000
Ondrej PalatX1211011312017273911252,56%124019,9704494000000
Chris TierneyX124610-30022239121610,26%121618,01246104200013
Bobby RyanX12257-56026817101511,76%120416,9922454200000
Travis KonecnyX12336-580251623111713,04%120717,2520254100000
Shayne GostisbehereX12246-3207111001420,00%1223119,2922454800000
Andy GreeneX12066-31202216107100,00%2527222,66033738000035
Alec MartinezX12325314039725101312,00%2030525,400001147000033
J.T. CompherX12235-200223284147,14%317514,6200001000346
Mike MathesonX121454201612167126,25%1128123,45112735000030
Nikolay GoldobinX12224-200041121118,18%113010,800000000000
Justin AbdelkaderX12213-11153411218149,52%013611,370000600000
Troy BrouwerX122130006351540,00%0705,800000000001
Haydn Fleury (R)X12011-300932130,00%916413,630000400009
Kevan MillerX12011-416035182050,00%2519616,3000001000030
Mark Letestu (R)X1201100001114290,00%0887,3300000000020
Cal ClutterbuckX120001001587390,00%51179,7200011000047
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yanni GourdeX2148,39%3100011,06111003500110
Sidney CrosbyX0155,43%36800001,04010000410101
Ondrej PalatX0052,63%1900000,92000000570000
Chris TierneyX0047,13%26100000,93000000130011
Bobby RyanX0160,00%1500000,69000001100010
Travis KonecnyX1022,22%900000,58010000022100
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,52000000062000
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,440000000122010
Alec MartinezX110,00%000000,33000000033110
J.T. CompherX0148,50%26600000,57000000055100
Mike MathesonX100,00%000000,36000000061001
Nikolay GoldobinX0022,22%900000,62000000055000
Justin AbdelkaderX1037,50%800000,44000100022001
Troy BrouwerX0050,00%600000,86000000073000
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%000000,120000000127000
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,100000000127001
Mark Letestu (R)X0041,10%7300000,230000000129000
Cal ClutterbuckX0016,67%1200000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones105320,9122,8760720293290000,3333102021
Thomas Greiss21100,8494,00120208530000,0000210000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan Couture (TOT)X125813020634609398,33%124320,272461949000010
__Logan Couture (STL)X7235020322365225,56%114921,270221029000010
__Logan Couture (CHI)X53580003122441712,50%09418,8622492000000
Anders LeeX1221012-522028164014285,00%125621,360661251000014
Josh MansonX122810-31602131308146,67%1627522,902242252000013
Alexander EdlerX12369-518039251871116,67%2430225,171231349000041
Ryan HartmanX1226844021141331215,38%212810,68022943000020
Marcus PetterssonX1215651958552520,00%914311,920000000003
Jakob ChychrunX12325-91001971731217,65%1126822,371121246000146
Jared McCannX12235-4201161571413,33%417514,5500013000057
Clayton KellerX12314-70001421142714,29%125521,22112648000013
Jordan EberleX12314-40048157920,00%121017,5121354700012
Colin WilsonX1222452022104820,00%0776,450000100003
Scott WilsonX122244405551240,00%1665,490000000000
Devin ShoreX12123-10019252110184,76%521017,5200054600002
Justin BraunX12123-8602723156126,67%1927322,721121046000049
Sven BaertschiX12123-300212185155,56%014111,7600000000121
Antoine RousselX12202-419523121351015,38%417014,1610129000144
Jason ZuckerX12011-36024172411220,00%215713,100002300001
Oscar FantenbergX1200041001562400,00%1519115,9500002000037
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan Couture (TOT)X0051,85%29700001,07000000011300
__Logan Couture (STL)X0047,49%17900000,67000000011
__Logan Couture (CHI)X0058,47%11800001,70000000011
Anders LeeX0055,56%2700000,94020000021000
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,73000000011000
Alexander EdlerX110,00%000000,60000000041001
Ryan HartmanX0044,76%10500001,25000000061200
Marcus PetterssonX100,00%000000,84000010083010
Jakob ChychrunX100,00%000000,37000000032000
Jared McCannX0049,37%23900000,57000000022010
Clayton KellerX0140,43%4700000,31020000022000
Jordan EberleX0040,00%2000000,38000000064010
Colin WilsonX1016,67%600001,03000000022000
Scott WilsonX0250,00%800001,21000000032110
Devin ShoreX0043,61%26600000,29000000011000
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,22000000052000
Sven BaertschiX000,00%400000,43000000022001
Antoine RousselX0037,50%2400000,24000010022000
Jason ZuckerX0050,00%200000,130000000124000
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid (TOT)54100,9321,603002181180200,000057010
__Keith Kinkaid (FLA)54100,9321,603002181180200,000053
Connor Hellebuyck114520,8923,5966900403720000,5002111100

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X116101672027346718338,96%024322,120661442000020
__Mark Scheifele (EDM)X1011100349320,00%02423,780114800001
__Mark Scheifele (COL)X106915620243058153110,34%022021,960551034000018
Viktor ArvidssonX115914540132350124510,00%322620,581451543000125
Elias LindholmX114711100914608346,67%022820,75134174300004
Shea WeberX1147111195271624141916,67%1728325,714261345000037
Evgeni DadonovX113710420101230112110,00%119517,7102264300000
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X10459060231736132311,11%122021,95314733000235
__Filip Forsberg (WSH)X10459060231736132311,11%122021,95314733000235
Duncan KeithX1118921401311153116,67%1125923,580331040000033
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X1126861203510123616,67%922920,7901118000031
__Ivan Provorov (EDM)X11232001031133,33%02726,750111700002
__Ivan Provorov (COL)X101454120341092511,11%920220,2000001000029
Eric StaalX113471201018354238,57%019617,8110194300000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX1132501001911224813,64%1227925,402021347000035
Juuso ValimakiX112354206371228,57%716014,54101335000016
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X11314220571331223,08%011810,740000100007
Joe MorrowX11224510018541350,00%511010,040000000002
Brandon SutterX111342001027173155,88%215914,4800000000147
Ilya KovalchukX111012205873614,29%011210,150000100001
Luke GlendeningX11101-12051176814,29%2968,7300014000146
Evan RodriguesX11011-100247160,00%1454,090000000000
Josh Archibald (R)X11000-100326010,00%0464,140000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X1054,10%32900001,31000002200130
__Mark Scheifele (EDM)X0053,85%3900000,84000002200
__Mark Scheifele (COL)X1054,14%29000001,37000002200
Viktor ArvidssonX1044,44%1800001,24000000140111
Elias LindholmX0055,56%2700000,96000000130002
Shea WeberX100,00%000000,78001000043010
Evgeni DadonovX0053,85%1300001,03000001100210
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X0061,90%2100000,82000000011100
__Filip Forsberg (WSH)X0061,90%2100000,82000000011
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,69000001100000
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X000,00%000000,70000000044101
__Ivan Provorov (EDM)X000,00%000002,24000000044
__Ivan Provorov (COL)X000,00%000000,50000000044
Eric StaalX1053,76%26600000,71000000130000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100,00%000000,36000000031010
Juuso ValimakiX000,00%000000,63000000062100
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X1035,71%1400000,68000000022000
Joe MorrowX100,00%000000,72000000022010
Brandon SutterX0055,79%23300000,50000000091001
Ilya KovalchukX0057,14%700000,18000000011000
Luke GlendeningX0151,76%8500000,21000000088010
Evan RodriguesX000,00%100000,440000000118000
Josh Archibald (R)X000,00%200000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick107200,9062,7454740252670000,0000101200
Garret Sparks30200,8483,73113007460000,0000110000

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX114121602011324312299,30%023221,06088114100002
Ryan GetzlafX1168141275293428111721,43%424021,78325637000031
Ryan EllisX1111112-24021142912173,45%1627925,321561639000138
Mattias EkholmX11268527519192811127,14%1723321,221231237000031
Artem AnisimovX11325-5601110334259,09%223020,870001238000033
Jonathan MarchessaultX113254601441181427,27%022820,7221324200000
Mathieu PerreaultX11325-1601361811916,67%314312,9711274100000
Brad HuntX110551000124280,00%1116214,740000100006
Noah HanifinX11314-61601910146721,43%1323421,312021240011019
Mark JankowskiX11134220516187155,56%413111,9200003011038
Alex IafalloX1112312024641016,67%111410,380000200001
David KampfX11112000310201105,00%712511,4000001101141
Joe ThorntonX11112-6951115228254,55%018316,6701183900000
Martin FrkX11112-10010554620,00%1928,3600002000112
Michael AmadioX11112-1000361316,67%1686,210000000000
Pavel BuchnevichX11101-1020119256164,00%018116,4910193700000
Brett PesceX11011-815514134220,00%1120518,6800013000032
Brendan SmithX11000-121528104150,00%1518016,3500000000035
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX0056,00%2500001,38120000011210
Ryan GetzlafX1256,56%32000001,17110010041231
Ryan EllisX000,00%000000,86000000062001
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,69000100260012
Artem AnisimovX1050,00%4200000,44000000310001
Jonathan MarchessaultX0153,85%1300000,44120000230000
Mathieu PerreaultX0062,50%800100,70000000150110
Brad HuntX000,00%000000,620000000115000
Noah HanifinX100,00%000000,34000001100000
Mark JankowskiX0047,12%20800000,61000001100000
Alex IafalloX1066,67%600000,53000000150000
David KampfX0051,16%8600000,32000000150001
Joe ThorntonX0051,57%22300000,22000011100000
Martin FrkX0034,78%2300000,440000001100001
Michael AmadioX0066,67%300000,59000001100000
Pavel BuchnevichX0036,36%1100000,11000000099000
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,1000001001110000
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,0000100001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban20110,9072,7089004430000,0000110000
Braden Holtby106300,8853,1758600312700000,8336101000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent BurnsX113811-424032141831316,67%1827324,793141237011036
Jamie BennX11279-727525334316354,65%124021,85022834000039
Phil KesselX11358-600010408197,50%021819,8613453600007
Ryan O'ReillyX11358120232358238,57%523421,27101335000246
Bryan RustX11617315518113541717,14%520718,800111134202238
Ryan SuterX11347-61802220226813,64%2027625,121341237000041
Patric HornqvistX11246-4601693011256,67%120318,46112123500004
Jake MuzzinX11156-2160352118575,56%823621,421121133000141
Mark BarberioX11235-200411134615,38%2124322,09011633011045
Jay BeagleX1105520018115130,00%01059,510000000001
Ryan KeslerX11134260925195125,26%414313,0400000011133
Henri JokiharjuX110442801785100,00%1015914,4200000000021
Alex ChiassonX112132556131871311,11%317415,8601123500015
Chris WagnerX11213012015595822,22%012811,6700002000012
Mike ReillyX1111212015631133,33%513412,220000000000
Dominik SimonX11101-4003475514,29%0787,080000000000
Buddy RobinsonX11000-320514320,00%0686,170000100000
Marcus FolignoX11000-4951274030,00%0777,030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,81000000510101
Jamie BennX0057,65%30700000,75000100041001
Phil KesselX1050,00%2400000,73000000011010
Ryan O'ReillyX0054,61%27100000,68000000021110
Bryan RustX2152,94%1700010,68000000011100
Ryan SuterX100,00%000000,51000001200011
Patric HornqvistX0026,67%1500000,59000000130000
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,51000000042000
Mark BarberioX000,00%000000,41000000051000
Jay BeagleX0060,00%3000000,960000001110000
Ryan KeslerX0053,19%18800000,56000001100001
Henri JokiharjuX000,00%000000,500000001110010
Alex ChiassonX0066,67%900000,34000010087000
Chris WagnerX0044,12%3400000,47000000055000
Mike ReillyX010,00%000000,30000000140000
Dominik SimonX0040,00%500000,26000001100000
Buddy RobinsonX0050,00%1000000,0000000001111000
Marcus FolignoX0034,78%6900000,0000001001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich52000,9471,552330061140000,000029100
Marc-Andre Fleury92700,8584,6342800332330000,000092000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX1191019780181742172621,43%225923,573471344202334
Zach PariseX11371052020153312289,09%223821,65112944000017
Drew DoughtyX1119102801919217154,76%1427825,230441347000031
Ron HainseyX11279-42014151861211,11%1825122,792351039011029
Colton SissonsX11178-21203815277233,70%420918,971341142000017
Auston Matthews (TOT)X943742063026112815,38%419021,15213427000022
__Auston Matthews (MTL)X4112120013136137,69%38922,3710117000021
__Auston Matthews (DET)X53253006171351523,08%110120,1711232100001
Adam HenriqueX11347-30063725122412,00%221619,63134842000021
Tomas TatarX11224060710336146,06%117916,32000113600000
Jacob De La RoseX11123200118103510,00%0645,770000000003
Jordie BennX110335155261312470,00%319918,12022534000023
Scott MayfieldX111121231530984712,50%820418,5900042500005
Casey NelsonX6022320141220,00%58614,410000100004
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X9022-100013246120,00%19510,6000000011012
__Jeff Skinner (WSH)X4022-1000917370,00%16215,4300000011012
__Jeff Skinner (DET)X5000000047350,00%0346,730000000000
Vladislav NamestnikovX11101-6009925584,00%213512,250003500000
Zack SmithX11101-380142093711,11%112010,930000000000
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X5011040812120,00%59218,3300000011014
__Dylan DeMelo (DET)X5011040812120,00%59218,3300000011014
James NealX10011-300067250,00%012012,0300000000011
Matthew PecaX7000100054230,00%0365,210000000000
Stefan NoesenX11000140637250,00%1595,400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX0043,48%2300001,47000001100311
Zach PariseX2045,00%4000000,84000001100101
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,72000000490010
Ron HainseyX000,00%000000,72000000310001
Colton SissonsX1044,68%4700000,77000000091000
Auston Matthews (TOT)X1150,78%25600000,74010002200020
__Auston Matthews (MTL)X0150,00%12400000,45010002200
__Auston Matthews (DET)X1051,52%13200000,99000002200
Adam HenriqueX1046,80%25000000,65000000011110
Tomas TatarX0166,67%900000,45000000055010
Jacob De La RoseX0047,37%7600000,94000000071000
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,300010000112000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,20000030022000
Casey NelsonX000,00%000000,46000000065000
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X0057,14%700000,42000000096000
__Jeff Skinner (WSH)X0025,00%400000,65000000096
__Jeff Skinner (DET)X00100.00%300000,00000000096
Vladislav NamestnikovX1078,57%1400000,15000000077000
Zack SmithX0052,82%14200000,1700000001010000
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X000,00%000000,22000000130000
__Dylan DeMelo (DET)X000,00%000000,22000000130
James NealX0042,86%1400000,170000000106000
Matthew PecaX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Stefan NoesenX0080,00%500000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk117400,9052,4566200272840000,0000110000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX1279160100412542103016,67%326021,642461254000013
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X124913-3004435115357,84%628824,012461252000146
__Aleksander Barkov (COL)X1022-100029210,00%02322,870221400001
__Aleksander Barkov (EDM)X114711-2004414213349,52%626524,112241147000145
Brady TkachukX12448-78028112491416,67%117914,9542665400006
Blake ColemanX12527-412026174291911,90%623019,17213848000242
Keith YandleX12167-14032018495,56%1229724,781231254000034
Mikko KoivuX12167-320028469232,17%221017,480331048000020
Oscar KlefbomX12066-24017201511190,00%2027122,55033949000043
Jakub VranaX123250401632541112,00%122718,90101104600000
Christian DvorakX12224-640622218239,52%315612,9902244600000
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X12033-52352916218170,00%1228323,600221246000030
__Darnell Nurse (COL)X1000-200112010,00%12524,920002600003
__Darnell Nurse (EDM)X11033-32352815198160,00%1125823,480221040000027
Andrew CoglianoX12112-1005132112184,76%11048,690000100001
Markus NutivaaraX12112-210022643725,00%518515,421012700001
Miles WoodX12112-311515311159,09%013711,450000100000
Casey CizikasX12022040162216270,00%212210,1800000000022
Erik GudbransonX12011-7802575450,00%1520116,7400003000041
Jordan OesterleX12011-720475110,00%1416013,350000000005
Sam GagnerX2000000000100,00%0168,150000000000
Oskar LindblomX10000000125150,00%0838,340000000000
Jesse PuljujarviX12000-620648330,00%11119,250000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX2153,57%2800001,23000000021202
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X1053,56%43500000,90000000011021
__Aleksander Barkov (COL)X0058,54%4100001,75000000011
__Aleksander Barkov (EDM)X1053,05%39400000,83000000011
Brady TkachukX0136,84%1900000,89000000170000
Blake ColemanX0037,50%1600000,61000001100021
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,47000000170100
Mikko KoivuX0053,28%25900000,67000000083000
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%000000,440000000125000
Jakub VranaX0053,33%1500000,44000000011100
Christian DvorakX0041,35%13300000,51000001100000
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X000,00%000000,210000100126000
__Darnell Nurse (COL)X000,00%000000,000000000126
__Darnell Nurse (EDM)X000,00%000000,230000100126
Andrew CoglianoX0066,67%300000,38000000055000
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%000000,2200000001111010
Miles WoodX0022,22%900000,29000010130000
Casey CizikasX0047,62%12600000,330000000125000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,100000000123000
Jordan OesterleX000,00%000000,120000001120000
Sam GagnerX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Oskar LindblomX000,00%700000,0000000001010000
Jesse PuljujarviX0033,33%300000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros113620,8932,9563120312900200,0000111000
Anton Forsberg20100,8813,2194005420000,0000111000

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth JonesX12371061001824319129,68%1027122,563142252000011
Jaccob SlavinX12268-7603172510178,00%1828223,501341441000029
Alex TuchX12437-11003711429279,52%123419,5312374600000
Deryk EngellandX12347-710018131881216,67%1824420,362241441000032
Alexander WennbergX12246-300828254238,00%122718,9320274600000
Michael FrolikX12325-240191527102011,11%123319,46112516000041
Martin Necas (R)X11235000151161718,18%014913,580000000000
Alexander SteenX12235-2802521357215,71%023719,75011104600007
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TOT)X11145-820815162106,25%318516,7903322900003
__Casey Mittelstadt (BOS)X6033-5003712050,00%110216,9603311300003
__Casey Mittelstadt (FLA)X5112-3205842525,00%28316,5900011600000
Brock McGinnX12213075147113918,18%21159,6000000000112
Jake McCabeX12213-280162080325,00%1019816,5000025000033
Jason PominvilleX12213200281601112,50%115613,0410164800000
Radek FaksaX12123016102122186195,56%413911,57022319000242
Patrik NemethX1203312610241210130,00%822418,6500000000025
Christian FolinX5011-140801120,00%36813,660000000002
Derek RyanX1201132062213250,00%013411,1700000000018
Jamie McGinnX5000000410300,00%0356,930000000000
Oliver BjorkstrandX12000-4002513130,00%11078,880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth JonesX200,00%000000,74000000011101
Jaccob SlavinX100,00%000000,57000000240200
Alex TuchX0041,67%1200000,60010000011112
Deryk EngellandX200,00%000100,57000000041100
Alexander WennbergX0151,88%29300000,53000000011000
Michael FrolikX0061,11%1800000,43000002200010
Martin Necas (R)X0029,03%3100000,67000000031000
Alexander SteenX0045,45%1100000,42010000081001
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TOT)X0143,62%18800000,54010000022000
__Casey Mittelstadt (BOS)X0049,57%11700000,59000000022
__Casey Mittelstadt (FLA)X0133,80%7100000,48010000022
Brock McGinnX1047,06%1700000,52000010033010
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,30000000063100
Jason PominvilleX1052,94%1700000,38000000044000
Radek FaksaX0045,25%17900000,43001010130010
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,270000200124001
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,29000000043000
Derek RyanX0053,80%15800000,150000000123000
Jamie McGinnX000,00%100000,00000000055000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0054,55%1100000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider (TOT)21010,9192,40125205620100,5002210010
__Cory Schneider (CHI)10010,9431,8565202350000,500217
__Cory Schneider (FLA)11000,8893,0060003270100,000013
John Gibson62310,9022,9536600181830000,500266010

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX11448-72073239122610,26%125022,69022931000127
Zach WerenskiX11268-540817223129,09%627525,012021129000150
Jack EichelX11527-52052737121813,51%322920,82011829000026
Jacob TroubaX11066-61203820183100,00%2027424,920111229000046
Anthony BeauvillierX11325-5401792461312,50%321019,1100012700006
Jack JohnsonX11224-5140325153313,33%2124622,391011231000038
Max PaciorettyX11224-61002012266147,69%218817,11112730000111
Tyler MotteX11224-140813232138,70%215213,7900000000011
Matt CalvertX11134-414022712888,33%219017,28011230000114
Nate ThompsonX11123-1407201011210,00%417215,6500003000028
Michael StoneX11033-12401446010,00%514312,970000300003
Tyler BertuzziX11033-81002710106120,00%221119,21022228000012
Zemgus GirgensonsX11112-120146186115,56%215914,4400000000018
Andre BurakovskyX11022000224140,00%0555,030000200005
Ryan MurrayX11101-1202960116,67%1315313,8700002000014
Nick LeddyX11011-800111212420,00%1324322,09000831000042
Conor ShearyX11000000000000,00%0121,130000400000
Gabriel BourqueX11000020622020,00%1726,5700000000130
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX0147,74%35400000,64010000011010
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000000,58000000052000
Jack EichelX2149,05%26300000,61010000022111
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,440000000111002
Anthony BeauvillierX1039,13%4600000,48000000022100
Jack JohnsonX100,00%000000,32000000022001
Max PaciorettyX0035,00%2000000,43010000041000
Tyler MotteX0055,56%900000,53000000011000
Matt CalvertX0028,57%700000,42000000064000
Nate ThompsonX0049,06%21200000,350000000101001
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,420000000111000
Tyler BertuzziX0069,23%1300000,280100000112010
Zemgus GirgensonsX0042,31%2600000,25000000032000
Andre BurakovskyX00100.00%100000,720000000114000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,13000000099100
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,080000000114000
Conor ShearyX0075,00%400000,0000000001111000
Gabriel BourqueX0060,00%500000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek20000,9222,9681204510000,0000011000
Carter Hutton114520,8923,4459220343150000,7504110000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakob SilfverbergX107310720152030101023,33%218518,49000116000032
Brock NelsonX104489001362651615,38%216716,73011216000112
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X1026841402917337226,06%221221,1500073600006
Dmitry OrlovX104376602313153826,67%1219919,9400072600005
David KrejciX102575408242091610,00%016516,4701163000004
Marc-Edouard VlasicX10077600413145130,00%1321421,43011827000023
Bo Horvat (TOT)X11246-2101012203816425,26%121319,3813474600003
__Bo Horvat (FLA)X82461557142511298,00%115919,8413443200003
__Bo Horvat (MIN)X3000-35556135130,00%05418,1700031400000
Victor HedmanX10156-210024202314164,35%1925125,091121638000024
Anton StralmanX10066-200615276100,00%1625825,780221638000029
Jordan Kyrou (R)X10314-20018228913,64%010110,150000100000
Teuvo TeravainenX1022414019252168,00%020720,7120273200003
Justin WilliamsX102131135136931022,22%020120,1401123300000
Ben LovejoyX903302014104160,00%1212814,190000000006
Kasperi KapanenX10202-340136243158,33%113413,44202821000011
Nick HoldenX100220175843030,00%814114,0800000000018
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X10022-42018610620,00%1808,040000000005
__Ryan Callahan (BOS)X1000-200110000,00%076,620000000000
__Ryan Callahan (MIN)X9022-22017510620,00%1748,200000000005
Andy Andreoff (R)X71010003232033,33%0476,660000000000
Miro HeiskanenX1011100001110,00%01615,650000100001
Dominik KahunX10011000075270,00%2898,920000000004
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Valtteri FilppulaX10000-3203178080,00%112012,0000000000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakob SilfverbergX1038,10%2100001,08010000011202
Brock NelsonX2062,00%5000000,96000001300012
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X0058,92%24100000,76010000360011
Dmitry OrlovX010,00%000000,70000000021000
David KrejciX0054,25%21200000,85000000084020
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,650000001100000
Bo Horvat (TOT)X0256,67%27000000,56000110033010
__Bo Horvat (FLA)X0254,90%20400000,76000100033
__Bo Horvat (MIN)X0062,12%6600000,00000010033
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,48000000043011
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,470000000103000
Jordan Kyrou (R)X00100.00%300000,79000000011000
Teuvo TeravainenX1035,71%1400000,39010000082000
Justin WilliamsX0130,00%1000000,30000010022100
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,47000000092000
Kasperi KapanenX1038,46%1300000,30000000044000
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,280000000101000
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X0037,50%800000,500000000106100
__Ryan Callahan (BOS)X000,00%000000,000000000106
__Ryan Callahan (MIN)X0037,50%800000,540000000106
Andy Andreoff (R)X000,00%100000,43000001100010
Miro HeiskanenX000,00%000001,28000000054000
Dominik KahunX0042,59%5400000,220000000102000
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Valtteri FilppulaX0050,92%16300000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson105410,8942,8760721292730100,6673100100

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden Point (TOT)X1111920460103041113626,83%322620,552351236011121
__Brayden Point (DET)X675124207202862325,00%314323,78213924011121
__Brayden Point (MTL)X54480403101351330,77%08316,6802231200000
John MooreX9358180269113827,27%1519721,84224620000035
Corey PerryX94372001192751614,81%017819,74022022000129
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X11257-1406182611147,69%119517,69112626000023
__Tyler Johnson (NYI)X72351203152081210,00%113519,25112418000023
__Tyler Johnson (MTL)X4022-220336320,00%06014,950002800000
Jamie OleksiakX9235441526121211116,67%816718,55202721000032
William NylanderX92350001142021010,00%117519,42011216000033
Lars EllerX914500011261911105,26%816318,11022220000254
Jesperi KotkaniemiX921312017201231016,67%216718,59000116000229
Curtis McKenzie (R)X9213010025471728,57%210912,110000000001
Cal Foote (R)X8033040675050,00%1012315,4300002000022
Jason DemersX90330401194470,00%1318020,03000315000026
Rasmus DahlinX9022-2801112130,00%220222,4900004000043
Stephen JohnsX9022-42952916149100,00%1520322,58000516000024
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX91010200912248,33%3717,890000000000
Ryan Gropp (R)X9011120766060,00%0758,350000000002
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X2000-320002000,00%42914,330000000002
__Jonathan Ericsson (PIT)X2000-320002000,00%42914,330000000002
Vince Dunn (TOT)X6000420150010,00%67512,510000000000
__Vince Dunn (DET)X5000220130010,00%66412,730000000000
__Vince Dunn (MTL)X1000200020000,00%01111,420000000000
Sam Steel (R)X9000-100121330,00%0768,4600002000110
Jori LehteraX9000240433280,00%111012,210000000000
Milan LucicX900001751928140,00%111212,390000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden Point (TOT)X2050,99%30200011,77000000810122
__Brayden Point (DET)X1051,20%20900011,68000000810
__Brayden Point (MTL)X1050,54%9300001,92000000810
John MooreX000,00%000000,81000001100010
Corey PerryX0146,15%5200000,79000000130200
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X0049,44%8900000,72000000041100
__Tyler Johnson (NYI)X0049,40%8300000,74000000041
__Tyler Johnson (MTL)X0050,00%600000,67000000041
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,60000010032010
William NylanderX0048,19%8300000,57110000042000
Lars EllerX0046,67%12000000,61000000022100
Jesperi KotkaniemiX1050,28%17900000,36000000083100
Curtis McKenzie (R)X0011,11%900000,55000000055011
Cal Foote (R)X000,00%000000,49000000042000
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,33000000093000
Rasmus DahlinX000,00%000000,20000000093000
Stephen JohnsX000,00%000000,20001000096001
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1047,76%6700000,28000000022001
Ryan Gropp (R)X0037,50%800000,27000000092000
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
__Jonathan Ericsson (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000022
Vince Dunn (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000002500000
__Vince Dunn (DET)X000,00%000000,00000002500
__Vince Dunn (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000002500
Sam Steel (R)X0075,00%800000,00000000099000
Jori LehteraX0033,33%900000,00000000099000
Milan LucicX0027,27%1100000,00000010099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer20000,9212,1185003380000,000009000
Thatcher Demko94500,8983,5246000272640001,000390001

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt NiskanenX728100001717137915,38%915421,9420292100001
Kyle PalmieriX7437-110022133471911,76%115221,7601152100000
Aaron EkbladX72570807722499,09%1018426,300221021000027
Jonathan ToewsX7325-1205202941810,34%115522,2100072100000
Mats ZuccarelloX7145-100911208175,00%315021,3800032100000
Jujhar KhairaX71341200281515676,67%112918,44011418000118
Patrick Eaves (R)X7213000241511113,33%08411,9800000000012
Dmitry KulikovX7022-4201445160,00%1311416,2500000000023
Andrew LaddX7101-220871031010,00%38712,4000001000126
Jimmy VeseyX710114036198125,26%011115,8900071800000
Thomas HickeyX710106061085812,50%1214821,13000318000020
Derek GrantX7011-220783260,00%57811,1100000000125
Justin FaulkX701104027333120,00%813419,1200021800006
Karl AlznerX7011-4201444420,00%1211816,8000000000030
Nolan Patrick (R)X7011-100196160,00%0699,810000200000
Riley SheahanX7011-22011614780,00%310615,20000416000126
Isac Lundestrom (R)X1000000000000,00%077,430000000000
Joshua Ho-SangX1000000000000,00%088,000000000000
Justin Kloos (R) (TOT)X5000-200032160,00%0356,950000000000
__Justin Kloos (NSH)X5000-200032160,00%0356,950000000000
Sven AndrighettoX7000-220043140,00%1476,740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt NiskanenX000,00%000001,30000000720100
Kyle PalmieriX0050,00%1000000,92120001100010
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,76000000120001
Jonathan ToewsX0051,44%20800000,64120001200000
Mats ZuccarelloX0070,00%1000000,67010000011000
Jujhar KhairaX0043,40%5300000,62000000031000
Patrick Eaves (R)X0116,67%600000,72000000011000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,35000000071000
Andrew LaddX1040,00%500000,23000000022010
Jimmy VeseyX0050,00%800000,18000000011000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,14000000055000
Derek GrantX0056,07%10700000,26000000072000
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,15000000075001
Karl AlznerX000,00%000000,17000000072000
Nolan Patrick (R)X0044,32%8800000,29000000071000
Riley SheahanX0052,21%13600000,19000000071000
Isac Lundestrom (R)X000,00%100000,00000000320000
Joshua Ho-SangX000,00%000000,00000000072000
Justin Kloos (R) (TOT)X0050,00%800000,00000000055000
__Justin Kloos (NSH)X0050,00%800000,00000000055
Sven AndrighettoX0033,33%300000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner32100,9262,921850091210001,000334101
Jacob Markstrom41300,8903,4524400141270001,000343000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX1179164135263143132616,28%324121,92347840000029
Adam Larsson (TOT)X102810414018131871811,11%1022122,14112133400007
__Adam Larsson (WSH)X213466024100510,00%34221,150007900003
__Adam Larsson (NJD)X8156-280169871312,50%717922,3911262500004
Leon DraisaitlX11538-200102539153212,82%121619,6202293500003
Brandon MontourX11347-224023122281313,64%1724021,823251737000024
Gustav NyquistX112572004151882911,11%020618,7401143900000
Brandon SaadX1116702029294243,45%117616,0403343800000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X11167-3603314137107,69%1526323,94112736000028
Nazem KadriX11235-54010102031510,00%215514,0900063600000
Erik HaulaX11134-1402114273213,70%221319,3401163500000
Nino NiederreiterX1113432011411189,09%017015,500000100000
Joel ArmiaX11303-2001611184516,67%414713,3200000000033
Shea TheodoreX11213-1003131771511,76%1423521,37011638000020
Mark PysykX1103321602265250,00%917916,3100005000026
Nathan BeaulieuX11033200784110,00%416114,6400000000016
Anthony DuclairX111011002871414,29%215313,890000000001
Chandler StephensonX11000-4000252100,00%1998,9800000000032
Riley NashX11000-3003264250,00%2918,2900000000031
Zack KassianX11000-3801026340,00%0605,470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX0157,10%31000001,33110011100210
Adam Larsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,90000000160000
__Adam Larsson (WSH)X000,00%000001,89000000160
__Adam Larsson (NJD)X000,00%000000,67000000160
Leon DraisaitlX1054,74%27400000,74010003300100
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,58000001100001
Gustav NyquistX1010,00%1000000,68000001100002
Brandon SaadX1062,50%800000,79000000044100
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000,00%000000,53000000350002
Nazem KadriX0148,25%14300000,65000000044010
Erik HaulaX1050,00%1200000,38000000260100
Nino NiederreiterX0040,00%1500000,47000000210010
Joel ArmiaX0025,00%800000,41000000044001
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,26000000065010
Mark PysykX000,00%000000,330000000112000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000,370000000113000
Anthony DuclairX0060,00%1500000,13000000044000
Chandler StephensonX0062,50%1600000,0000000001111000
Riley NashX0052,21%11300000,0000000001111000
Zack KassianX0042,86%700000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist115330,9172,5164401273240101,0003101100
Michael Hutchinson10000,7659,5925004170000,0000110000

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Conor Garland (R)X1135844014162661811,54%313812,5500041000005
Evgeny KuznetsovX11437-54020354211319,52%124522,27112738000019
Adrian KempeX112466401218110518,18%11019,170000100017
Marc StaalX112462801411112618,18%520318,49011317000026
Jake Debrusk (R)X11156-200413299193,45%019017,2502242700008
Trevor DaleyX1115631003463416,67%1518516,78011113000030
Josh MorrisseyX1114511803120177105,88%1926323,930001034000028
Mikkel BoedkerX1114522051293711,11%015213,8001111900000
Zach HymanX11314-218020174211177,14%421819,78101727000134
Jaden SchwartzX11224-31602217348205,88%222720,60112838000123
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X6123-40013342425,00%48514,1511211000006
__Erik Gustafsson (WSH)X6123-40013342425,00%48514,1511211000006
Braydon CoburnX11123-48011662416,67%1020418,52112419000030
John KlingbergX11123-120517123168,33%1124622,40101841000016
Brendan PerliniX11022020723230,00%0676,1001111100001
David SavardX11022-4120321515550,00%1522220,18011328000038
Kevin LabancX111011000430533,33%0544,870000100000
Tim SchallerX11101-2202213172145,88%115914,44000110000119
Ryan ReavesX4011100100110,00%061,410000100000
Jason Spezza (TOT)X9000-400142060,00%011512,7700011000001
__Jason Spezza (MTL)X5000000022030,00%05911,7800011000000
__Jason Spezza (NYI)X4000-400120030,00%05614,020000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Conor Garland (R)X0142,86%700001,16000002300100
Evgeny KuznetsovX0053,94%34300000,57000001100110
Adrian KempeX1044,88%12700001,19000002300010
Marc StaalX100,00%000000,59000000120100
Jake Debrusk (R)X1038,46%1300000,63000000170000
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,65000001100000
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000000,38000000190002
Mikkel BoedkerX0041,67%1200000,66000001100001
Zach HymanX0050,00%3400000,37000001100000
Jaden SchwartzX0044,44%1800000,35000000130000
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,71000000022000
__Erik Gustafsson (WSH)X000,00%000000,71000000022
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,29000000130000
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,24000000190001
Brendan PerliniX0033,33%300000,600000000116000
David SavardX000,00%000000,180000000113000
Kevin LabancX0033,33%300000,37000000066001
Tim SchallerX1045,00%14000000,13000000066010
Ryan ReavesX0050,00%400003,55000000043000
Jason Spezza (TOT)X0072,73%1100000,00000000099000
__Jason Spezza (MTL)X00100.00%400000,00000000099
__Jason Spezza (NYI)X0057,14%700000,00000000099
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward104510,9142,5855700242790020,0000101120
Philipp Grubauer20100,8574,03104007490000,0000110000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX11661220033644143613,64%224622,371451034000225
Frans NielsenX11561130082327113118,52%121119,15112531000225
Mikko RantanenX1156112204355517479,09%527625,103141434000247
Jonas BrodinX112810020512237108,70%1724021,861121331000042
Colin MillerX1119102160221793911,11%1327324,86066435000039
Matt DumbaX11010102401820236150,00%1227424,890221235000142
David PastrnakX113583008165118285,88%024822,58112931000054
Andreas AthanasiouX11178040415204255,00%016615,130000100004
Cody EakinX11347-2408272773511,11%015914,450000000000
Tyler ToffoliX11347-2008101991815,79%015914,450000000000
Brian BoyleX11336518037111051730,00%119717,9310133100000
Gustav ForslingX11235100110101220,00%614613,280000000001
Michal KempnyX11314018028161721017,65%823020,89000831000031
Austin WatsonX1122422355215222179,09%521919,8811263400000
Alexander PetrovicX11112313525343125,00%916014,5800000000015
Cedric PaquetteX11000000020000,00%1141,2500000000012
Derick BrassardX11000000100000,00%050,440000100000
Melker KarlssonX11000000000000,00%010,130000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0045,24%34700000,98000001300020
Frans NielsenX1152,23%24700001,04000000011110
Mikko RantanenX1048,04%10200010,80000001100101
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,83000000280100
Colin MillerX100,00%000000,73000000310100
Matt DumbaX000,00%000000,730000006110000
David PastrnakX0033,33%2100000,64000000210011
Andreas AthanasiouX1042,86%700000,96000001100000
Cody EakinX0054,70%18100000,88000001100001
Tyler ToffoliX1040,00%500000,88000000140100
Brian BoyleX1064,10%3900000,61000001100100
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,68000000120010
Michal KempnyX010,00%000000,35000000055000
Austin WatsonX0038,89%1800000,37000010120000
Alexander PetrovicX100,00%000000,25000010077001
Cedric PaquetteX0038,46%1300000,0000000001111000
Derick BrassardX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Melker KarlssonX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen117400,8973,0163900323100000,0000110001
Jonathan Bernier10000,8184,7026202110000,0000011000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX11961520034869184013,04%327725,211451651000142
Kevin HayesX1129110202233314326,06%422620,5214595100001
Wayne SimmondsX11538114047203172016,13%122220,15303135100000
Thomas ChabotX112680009221771411,76%1728025,471231046000035
Paul ByronX116170120312332101918,75%321219,28112842000016
Nick SchmaltzX11257000214489244,17%019217,50011134200000
Matt NietoX113364003122931810,34%018416,771121042000143
Trevor van RiemsdykX11246-1002890722,22%720618,69022647000031
Sami VatanenX111452100199117109,09%922120,1311264500001
Colton ParaykoX1105512151915136110,00%1225222,92011744000031
Marc MethotX1105501802966370,00%820018,170000100004
Jonathan HuberdeauX11033100618207160,00%217015,420000000005
Oskar SundqvistX1103342051810560,00%311610,5300000000019
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X12022-220171210100,00%2927,660000000000
__Kevin Fiala (TBL)X1011100100110,00%01313,250000000000
__Kevin Fiala (OTT)X11011-3200712990,00%2797,150000000000
Micheal FerlandX1110146022514677,14%0978,840000000000
Tomas NosekX11101-20051012348,33%2736,640000000000
Derek ForbortX110112803060040,00%1017716,0900003000031
Victor Ejdsell (R)X11000-4602116340,00%0908,170000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX2058,22%42600011,08020000710300
Kevin HayesX0065,22%2300000,97020001700010
Wayne SimmondsX0043,75%1600000,72020000022110
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,57000000032010
Paul ByronX2042,50%4000110,66000000055200
Nick SchmaltzX0060,00%1000000,73120000076012
Matt NietoX0040,28%7200000,65000001100002
Trevor van RiemsdykX100,00%000000,58000000052010
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,45000000051001
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,400001001110000
Marc MethotX000,00%000000,500000001110000
Jonathan HuberdeauX0047,87%18800000,350000000112000
Oskar SundqvistX0056,91%12300000,520000001110000
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X0062,50%800000,440000001120000
__Kevin Fiala (TBL)X0066,67%300001,510000001120
__Kevin Fiala (OTT)X0060,00%500000,250000001120
Micheal FerlandX0050,00%400000,21000000022000
Tomas NosekX1085,71%700000,27000001100100
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,110000000116000
Victor Ejdsell (R)X0040,70%8600000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy117220,9132,4867701283200010,8758110110

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX11481262010264311309,30%022520,42123144800005
Roman JosiX1154938010262371621,74%1928626,033141947000040
Mika ZibanejadX113696120183024103112,50%324722,45022548000026
Erik JohnsonX111893140401620795,00%2428425,820441447000038
Mike GreenX111672201912176125,88%924221,96112941000032
Evander KaneX1123561403813375305,41%021119,211011247000013
Calvin de HaanX111452140271711259,09%1722420,38022728000027
Alexander RadulovX11224-34014182711177,41%417515,88101103900000
Bryan LittleX11044-520621202180,00%117315,70011739000015
Jeff CarterX1104401151015286200,00%217015,4501143900004
Adam ErneX1130302012671642,86%113111,940000100005
Max Jones (R)X110331801738380,00%1958,680000000000
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X11202-200451351015,38%213512,2800003400000
__Thomas Vanek (BUF)X7000-100158560,00%27610,8400002100000
__Thomas Vanek (PHI)X4202-1003050440,00%05914,8200001300000
Michael McLeod (R)X1111235531103810,00%011610,570001200000
Brendan Guhle (R)X5101-2000121050,00%36312,700000000007
Dylan Sikura (R)X6101-4003671614,29%0589,670000000001
Robert HaggX11101-46024540425,00%813011,860000000001
Mirco MuellerX6011-200434210,00%87712,790000000003
Anthony CirelliX11011-30051910190,00%412611,4200001000041
Brian Gibbons (R)X5000-200158010,00%15711,4700000000122
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX2045,45%1100001,07000000022110
Roman JosiX100,00%000000,63000001100201
Mika ZibanejadX0049,57%34900000,73000000120001
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,63000001100021
Mike GreenX100,00%000000,58000000032110
Evander KaneX0042,11%1900000,47000000022010
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,450000000103000
Alexander RadulovX0016,67%1200000,46000001100000
Bryan LittleX0050,64%15600000,460000000112000
Jeff CarterX0048,37%18400000,470000101110000
Adam ErneX1160,00%500000,46000000066011
Max Jones (R)X000,00%300000,630000000112000
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X0045,45%1100000,30000000022000
__Thomas Vanek (BUF)X0025,00%400000,00000000022
__Thomas Vanek (PHI)X0057,14%700000,67000000022
Michael McLeod (R)X0036,67%3000000,34000100022000
Brendan Guhle (R)X000,00%000000,32000000042001
Dylan Sikura (R)X0050,00%400000,34000000055000
Robert HaggX000,00%000000,15000000066000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,26000000065000
Anthony CirelliX0047,67%17200000,160000000112000
Brian Gibbons (R)X0066,67%600000,00000000064000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask105500,9022,9060000292950000,0000101100
Anders Nilsson10100,9024,0559004410000,0000110000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. BrodieX1231114240113317179,68%1226922,433472039000036
Michael GrabnerX1238114401421408277,50%220216,86033103210117
Sean MonahanX1238114009233811207,89%326622,13134440000041
Nico Hischier (R)X1264105006172571524,00%117714,761011800000
Joe PavelskiX125510-220243934123014,71%530225,132351047000040
Nikolaj EhlersX124482401172981213,79%020917,38123113900000
Mark GiordanoX12347-31751424479236,38%2729724,772133249000136
Roman PolakX12257714016676828,57%916313,5800000000014
Brooks OrpikX10246106096103420,00%713313,270000000005
Alex GoligoskiX121451803612146137,14%1226121,76000638000127
Jeff PetryX12055-22002717137120,00%1629424,49022847000031
Mikael BacklundX1213440021065716,67%2705,8100000011019
Tom PyattX1213424045123168,33%114812,340000100002
David PerronX12213-580348255148,00%324320,29011646000019
Tanner PearsonX12123440224148137,14%115913,250000000000
Derek MacKenzieX121120755362616,67%1423,480000000004
Matt CullenX1210115504113100.00%1151,240000100000
Rickard RakellX12101-31401511138177,69%124820,69101547000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. BrodieX000,00%000001,04000002400101
Michael GrabnerX0155,56%900001,09000000320101
Sean MonahanX0057,86%28000000,83010000071110
Nico Hischier (R)X2046,52%18700101,13000000210111
Joe PavelskiX3148,35%39500000,66010001100120
Nikolaj EhlersX0162,50%800000,77000000011001
Mark GiordanoX010,00%000000,47001000120010
Roman PolakX000,00%000000,86000000022201
Brooks OrpikX100,00%000000,90000000055010
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,38000000074001
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,340000000123000
Mikael BacklundX0045,00%8000001,15000000092000
Tom PyattX0044,44%900000,54000000061000
David PerronX2054,29%3500000,25010000093100
Tanner PearsonX0062,50%800000,38000000071000
Derek MacKenzieX0075,00%800000,96000010066000
Matt CullenX0050,00%2000001,34000011100010
Rickard RakellX0038,46%2600000,0800000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne128220,9042,7669600323320000,5002120000
Aaron Dell10000,9174,0829002240000,0000012000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX127916360373547203714,89%1128123,432241541000150
P.K. SubbanX122101211203921349215,88%3429724,750441945000041
Derek StepanX1244812012241771423,53%821017,5300000000025
Mike HoffmanX123583201918377338,11%028423,63000741000152
Esa LindellX12437112028262591116,00%2326722,233032044000045
James van RiemsdykX12347100431682018,75%216713,9001104100008
Kris RussellX1225721001411153713,33%1824720,60112836000036
Paul StastnyX122573000343511265,71%223519,57022741000025
Mikhail SergachevX120662140158104130,00%2127522,93011536000032
Anthony ManthaX122353751312266227,69%020817,3010184100000
Sam BennettX12235295358243108,33%120517,1101144100000
Ryan StromeX12224020318246158,33%21169,700000000000
Madison Bowey (R)X12134112033541325,00%1117914,9500000000017
Andrew ShawX12123-20010512388,33%2786,540000000004
Lawson CrouseX1203311752456340,00%11159,620000000000
Drake CaggiulaX12202-2120101391822,22%3887,2900000000013
Pontus AbergX12022-200036150,00%0746,140000000000
Jon MerrillX12101180241041725,00%1117414,490000300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX3049,30%21500101,14000001700132
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000000,81000000061001
Derek StepanX1050,38%26600000,76000000011110
Mike HoffmanX0035,00%2000000,56000000011000
Esa LindellX100,00%000000,52000000031111
James van RiemsdykX1043,75%1600000,84000000210001
Kris RussellX010,00%000000,57000000011101
Paul StastnyX0048,55%27600000,60000000054001
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,440000002120000
Anthony ManthaX0046,15%1300000,48000010044010
Sam BennettX0066,67%1200000,49000010041100
Ryan StromeX0046,21%13200000,69000001100000
Madison Bowey (R)X000,00%000000,450000001110001
Andrew ShawX0033,33%900000,76000000011000
Lawson CrouseX0050,00%200000,520001000121000
Drake CaggiulaX0143,37%8300000,46000000066000
Pontus AbergX0040,00%500000,540000000126000
Jon MerrillX000,00%000000,12000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso (R)10001,0000,001500070000,0000012000
Matt Murray126600,8983,2470401383730000,0000120100

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joonas DonskoiX12471150011633112512,12%219716,450331149000010
Scott LaughtonX12641056025221771235,29%016914,08112220000010
Morgan RiellyX12279-1100215289117,14%1230325,262241853000136
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X13257-420827238248,70%524118,56033330000012
__Alex Galchenyuk (TBL)X1011020245010,00%01717,050112800000
__Alex Galchenyuk (CHI)X7145-300412135157,69%414520,7202212200009
__Alex Galchenyuk (STL)X5101-10021153820,00%17915,850000000003
Nathan MacKinnonX12156-71002350568461,79%331426,140441050000241
Craig SmithX12235-16015193214326,25%123219,3101134900000
Robert BortuzzoX1223511201612731228,57%1125621,33202347000030
Patrick MarleauX12145-1201511237164,35%118015,040000000000
Josh BaileyX12314-62010131511020,00%123719,74202549000117
Carl GunnarssonX12134-30091395711,11%1916513,740001100002
Travis HamonicX12044-11803718198130,00%2029624,700001253000032
Andreas JohnssonX122135002171581613,33%115112,600000200006
Artemi PanarinX12213-640521407335,00%226922,401011049000045
Matt GrzelcykX12033-32151594050,00%717414,5000000000017
Nikita ZaitsevX120221601210165120,00%1425721,38000647000029
Dmitrij JaskinX12000-120413130,00%0554,600000200000
Lucas WallmarkX12000000001010,00%0110,920000200001
Sean KuralyX12000-100781200,00%0524,340000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joonas DonskoiX0036,67%3000001,11010001500011
Scott LaughtonX1153,65%19200011,18000000410120
Morgan RiellyX100,00%000000,59000000270001
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X0054,05%29600000,58020001100000
__Alex Galchenyuk (TBL)X0060,71%2800001,17000001100
__Alex Galchenyuk (CHI)X0056,90%17400000,69020001100
__Alex Galchenyuk (STL)X0046,81%9400000,25000001100
Nathan MacKinnonX0049,12%39900000,38020000170100
Craig SmithX0013,33%1500000,43010000310000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,39000001200000
Patrick MarleauX0070,00%1000000,55000000021000
Josh BaileyX0053,33%1500000,34010000140001
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,490000000102000
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,270000002120001
Andreas JohnssonX0162,50%800000,40000000022000
Artemi PanarinX2034,62%2600000,22120001100000
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,340000100122000
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,160000000126010
Dmitrij JaskinX0050,00%400000,0000000001212000
Lucas WallmarkX0025,00%400000,0000000001212000
Sean KuralyX0054,55%5500000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford125610,9092,8072901343740000,8758120100

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX1078152208264782814,89%220520,52235113810115
Vladimir TarasenkoX10741135581344174015,91%117517,4811283900004
William KarlssonX965110607294271614,29%122224,67123931000440
Michael Del ZottoX101895315238196125,26%1217517,47101143401105
Dustin ByfuglienX10178-1100241412358,33%726126,081451038000038
Nick RitchieX1025731002713194910,53%016016,0000063400000
Boone JennerX101673601529214154,76%318518,46011633000124
Tyler MyersX10156400919165116,25%1822222,22000934011037
Max DomiX10235114034161771711,76%120020,0111253800001
Brayden McNabbX10134-12091480712,50%1923623,6200017000240
Radko GudasX10134219513560216,67%1214714,7200001000025
Ben ChiarotX101235757651420,00%913313,2600000000013
Devante Smith-PellyX101122009411169,09%1626,200000100001
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X10112-220619162146,25%111711,7500000000022
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X1000-200031000,00%099,080000000002
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TBL)X9112020616152146,67%110812,0400000000020
Markus GranlundX10112220510122168,33%110510,4800001000044
Richard PanikX1002202096216190,00%012212,2200042600000
Pat MaroonX10101015515514287,14%010510,5300000000010
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX9000200189110,00%0596,550000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX2041,67%2400001,46010002200200
Vladimir TarasenkoX0025,00%400001,26010013300211
William KarlssonX1147,37%34200000,99010002200001
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000001,03000000290002
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%000000,61000000270020
Nick RitchieX1041,67%1200000,88000000420001
Boone JennerX0052,53%21700000,76000000370000
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,54000000022010
Max DomiX1059,46%3700000,50110001100000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,34000000190001
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,54000100033000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,45000010055010
Devante Smith-PellyX0075,00%400000,65000000022000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X0048,98%14700000,34000000085000
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X0077,78%900000,00000000085
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TBL)X0047,10%13800000,37000000085
Markus GranlundX0057,14%700000,38000000052000
Richard PanikX007,14%1400000,330000000103000
Pat MaroonX0080,00%1000000,19000010033000
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX0060,00%6000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen106400,9042,8960301293030011,0004100200

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew BarzalX11191001201340379202,70%023321,1703333300006
Kyle ConnorX113690201113399227,69%122520,4522493300002
Travis ZajacX1153810010343542414,29%723721,52112728000459
Rasmus RistolainenX11437231538251591626,67%926123,73314835000034
Alex Debrincat (R)X11347-16013175010306,00%022920,8502283200004
Marco ScandellaX11257412022201331015,38%1824021,86112411000042
Dion PhaneufX112352200151272928,57%1124622,36112324000031
Nic DowdX1114534092190411,11%1998,9900000000024
Mattias Janmark (R)X11314-6204153210229,38%018616,910111029000248
Jay BouwmeesterX110444609158470,00%1622420,4000016000135
Mathieu JosephX11123-1402241021010,00%116815,2700012100000
Matt Beleskey (R)X111233005271614,29%1716,500000100001
Kyle OkposoX11033120128148140,00%014913,570002700000
Max Comtois (R)X31121000061316,67%0175,560000000000
Trevor Moore (R)X51123200161316,67%2326,440000000000
Filip HronekX11112-10100231311359,09%1618716,99011520000030
Dennis CholowskiX11022-11007785120,00%617716,1001162900007
Garrett Wilson (R)X3101-1202121250,00%0186,120000000000
Martin HanzalX11011-920131173120,00%21099,920000100006
Michael RafflX11011-80010976120,00%413011,8100010000123
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew BarzalX0044,81%30800000,86020000510100
Kyle ConnorX0138,46%2600000,80010001200100
Travis ZajacX2153,47%33100000,68020000011111
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,54001000061002
Alex Debrincat (R)X0038,89%1800000,61020002200010
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,58000000032000
Dion PhaneufX000,00%000000,41000000022000
Nic DowdX0056,91%12300001,01000000033000
Mattias Janmark (R)X1157,14%2100000,43000000066002
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,360000000112000
Mathieu JosephX0033,33%1800000,36000000021000
Matt Beleskey (R)X000,00%300000,84000000043000
Kyle OkposoX0046,15%1300000,400000000111000
Max Comtois (R)X100,00%000002,40000000140001
Trevor Moore (R)X00100.00%200001,24000000000000
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,210000000102000
Dennis CholowskiX000,00%000000,230000000113000
Garrett Wilson (R)X000,00%000001,09000000022000
Martin HanzalX0050,00%13600000,180000000119000
Michael RafflX0047,06%1700000,150000000119000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith20000,9741,0259001380000,0000011000
Jimmy Howard114430,8933,5261420363360000,6676110110

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX96511112052444102013,64%217519,4410142400000
Dustin BrownX95510116032102382621,74%420022,25022422000229
Jakub VoracekX936911000101882116,67%017319,1900032400000
T.J. OshieX926830011133410215,88%116217,9811262300006
John CarlsonX9077-200613153120,00%1221123,45033825000016
Cam FowlerX92468403131441014,29%819321,46112621000129
Jordan StaalX923536023241871511,11%718520,53022222000131
Chris KreiderX922431352241761611,76%115317,0200041900000
Travis DermottX921316022570428,57%614215,8010152500000
Cody CeciX9123-220021881412,50%1021523,89101622000021
Steven SantiniX9033814028113100,00%1716818,6100000000027
Brad RichardsonX9112-69571713597,69%513314,7400010000030
Pavel ZachaX9112-66010914277,14%110711,850000000000
Dan HamhuisX9022120981110,00%1215717,4400000000036
Ryan CarpenterX9101-1002344025,00%0424,660000000000
Eric Fehr (R)X9011-100257270,00%1748,1900000000130
Tyler PitlickX9011-140622150,00%0485,290110400000
Brett ConnollyX9000-620947280,00%110611,770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX1055,51%22700001,26010002200121
Dustin BrownX2137,50%800001,00010002200300
Jakub VoracekX0046,67%1500001,04010000240011
T.J. OshieX1060,00%2000000,99110000120011
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,66000000290001
Cam FowlerX100,00%000000,62000000150010
Jordan StaalX0150,84%23800000,54000001100100
Chris KreiderX0066,67%1500000,52011001100000
Travis DermottX000,00%000000,42000001100000
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,28000000160000
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,36000000095001
Brad RichardsonX0050,00%6200000,30001000085000
Pavel ZachaX0049,09%11000000,38000000055000
Dan HamhuisX000,00%000000,25000000094000
Ryan CarpenterX0066,67%300000,48000001100000
Eric Fehr (R)X0047,27%5500000,27000000190000
Tyler PitlickX0050,00%400000,42000000091000
Brett ConnollyX0046,15%1300000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky96300,9182,3551020202450001,000590110
Antti Niemi10000,8107,0634004210000,000009000

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX12813217115103246133317,39%323119,29123114400000
Alex PietrangeloX12108186160191742112423,81%2028924,087182344000134
Vincent TrocheckX1221113-21204539538343,77%223319,380661138000019
Jared SpurgeonX12481268027173172312,90%1128924,071341643000036
Reilly SmithX124711800524439429,30%725421,18000745000321
J.T. MillerX1237107604182851410,71%222618,8602254500000
Jake GardinerX12178-380141295811,11%826922,45112840000030
Calle JarnkrokX125270003212352321,74%521117,6200001000147
Jan Rutta (R)X120552008129330,00%816013,320001200001
Phillip DanaultX122130402630229199,09%218315,2700003000144
Frank VatranoX12101-32011216346,25%01048,6600033900000
Mason Appleton (R)X12101-1001171071010,00%01119,260000000000
Samuel Girard (R)X4011020202230,00%28421,1000011500008
Brett KulakX80111201302030,00%311514,4000000000013
Jordan GreenwayX12011-1401210130,00%01048,670000000004
Gemel Smith (R)X12011-1201713440,00%0746,1700000000010
Marcus JohanssonX12011-12007133130,00%018315,2300033800000
Kevin ConnautonX12000-32552810211110,00%1523519,56000726000023
Ryan SpoonerX12000-1003442100,00%016113,450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX2148,64%33100001,81001002300111
Alex PietrangeloX120,00%000011,25000002300201
Vincent TrocheckX1050,00%27400001,12000000210201
Jared SpurgeonX010,00%000000,83000000320110
Reilly SmithX0213,33%1500000,87000000052111
J.T. MillerX0028,57%2100000,88000001200011
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,59000000260001
Calle JarnkrokX2052,00%2500100,66000001100101
Jan Rutta (R)X000,00%000000,630000001120010
Phillip DanaultX1051,53%26200000,33000000022011
Frank VatranoX0037,50%800000,19000000022010
Mason Appleton (R)X0060,00%500000,18000000088000
Samuel Girard (R)X000,00%000000,24000000140000
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,17000001100000
Jordan GreenwayX0025,00%800000,190000000121000
Gemel Smith (R)X0039,08%8700000,270000000122000
Marcus JohanssonX0038,10%2100000,110000000121000
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%000000,0000010001212000
Ryan SpoonerX0030,77%1300000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak54010,9192,3930200121490200,000057000
Antti Raanta73400,9032,7341800191960100,000075001

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX1031013517523212861710,71%319019,0405543000000
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X1211112-7401515153176,67%1829824,83167841000036
__Erik Karlsson (DET)X6145-4407101021110,00%1215024,94123626000017
__Erik Karlsson (WSH)X6077-300855160,00%614824,71044215000018
Kris LetangX1011011260141921884,76%2024824,820551236000036
Mark StoneX10551002010234551811,11%324124,102241233000243
Jake GuentzelX104483802492872414,29%018618,5822443000001
Sean Couturier (TOT)X11448-24083234113111,76%323521,371231138000243
__Sean Couturier (NYI)X7224-2403191891811,11%214120,08112628000127
__Sean Couturier (WSH)X42240005131621312,50%19523,65011510000116
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X1117871202611155146,67%1120818,9103383200004
__Zdeno Chara (FLA)X7156560197124138,33%814620,8103383200004
__Zdeno Chara (WSH)X4022260743110,00%36215,590000000000
Darren HelmX10437-210023202081920,00%615915,85022222000010
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X1134721603483813197,89%422920,8321394300004
__Alex Ovechkin (COL)X1134721603483813197,89%422920,8321394300004
Patrik LaineX106065209162731222,22%120120,07202631101215
Justin SchultzX102350409783725,00%818518,50202326000017
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X11213-81202019176411,76%2922520,462021218000022
__Ryan McDonagh (NJD)X3112-30038103310,00%67223,931019800009
__Ryan McDonagh (WSH)X8101-5120171173114,29%2315319,16101310000013
Dan GirardiX10033-110025612490,00%1721421,41011724000034
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X21010000320150,00%083,980000000001
Juho LammikkoX51010000141225,00%0397,820000100000
Connor CarrickX4011-200381000,00%26215,4200000011016
Austin WagnerX6011-100200000,00%081,260110300001
Andrew Agozzino (R)X8011-300457020,00%0617,660000000000
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X10011-54086152130,00%212512,50011320000013
__Brandon Pirri (BOS)X8011-44083122120,00%211414,25011320000012
__Brandon Pirri (WSH)X2000-100033010,00%0115,510000000001
Matt MoulsonX1000-100015020,00%01312,630000000000
Drew StaffordX8000-400516010,00%0627,740000000005
Cody McLeodX10000-4401800010,00%0727,170000000003
Ivan BarbashevX10000-60059131120,00%2979,710000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX0055,19%24100001,37000011500011
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,81000000360001
__Erik Karlsson (DET)X000,00%000000,67000000360
__Erik Karlsson (WSH)X000,00%000000,94000000360
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,89000000510020
Mark StoneX2043,28%6700000,83000000011100
Jake GuentzelX0035,90%7800000,86000003300000
Sean Couturier (TOT)X0050,15%32500000,68000002200010
__Sean Couturier (NYI)X0052,66%18800000,57000002200
__Sean Couturier (WSH)X0046,72%13700000,85000002200
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X000,00%000000,77000000180101
__Zdeno Chara (FLA)X000,00%000000,82000000180
__Zdeno Chara (WSH)X000,00%000000,64000000180
Darren HelmX0036,22%12700000,88000000011101
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X0064,71%1700000,61000001100001
__Alex Ovechkin (COL)X0064,71%1700000,61000001100
Patrik LaineX0051,85%2700000,60000002200020
Justin SchultzX100,00%000000,54000000031010
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X000,00%000000,27000000044001
__Ryan McDonagh (NJD)X000,00%000000,56000000044
__Ryan McDonagh (WSH)X000,00%000000,13000000044
Dan GirardiX000,00%000000,280000000104000
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X0060,00%1000002,51000000032000
Juho LammikkoX0050,00%400000,51000000033000
Connor CarrickX000,00%000000,32000000041000
Austin WagnerX0066,67%300002,65000001100000
Andrew Agozzino (R)X0033,33%300000,33000000081000
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X0045,45%1100000,160000000103000
__Brandon Pirri (BOS)X0040,00%1000000,180000000103
__Brandon Pirri (WSH)X00100.00%100000,000000000103
Matt MoulsonX000,00%100000,00000000032000
Drew StaffordX0030,00%1000000,00000000088000
Cody McLeodX0025,00%800000,0000000001010000
Ivan BarbashevX0050,00%11800000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Landon Bow (R)30100,9231,80100003390000,0000010000
Roberto Luongo103510,8803,7349920312580110,0000100100

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam ReinhartX11651120062949112612,24%322420,332131241000315
Nikita KucherovX113710-22012284118477,32%327324,83123638000041
Johnny BoychukX11549-310020192261322,73%2127124,60101937000028
Andrew MacDonaldX11279140415279237,41%1923821,661231442000028
Jonathan DrouinX11347-120122025122012,00%422320,23112538000015
Matthew TkachukX11347-314044132753211,11%326624,15022638000032
Denis MalginX11246320168318136,45%220718,81022104100001
Brady SkjeiX11066-42202612113140,00%1326824,35000437000027
Matt BenningX11055210022396100,00%1123121,04011342000023
Daniel SprongX11314-5007132651111,54%116414,900000100009
Christian FischerX11123280228861512,50%020518,6001124100000
Troy StecherX11033-48030153220,00%715313,940000200001
Will Butcher (R)X11022-4004115110,00%1016214,7700000000017
Brendan LeipsicX11101-62085114169,09%115814,350000000003
Chris Collins (R)X11011100204020,00%0252,260000000000
Michael ChaputX11000-71152221117130,00%316014,550000000006
Luke GazdicX11000000000000,00%040,350000100000
Max McCormickX11000000100000,00%050,450000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam ReinhartX0045,16%24800000,98000002200002
Nikita KucherovX1031,08%14800000,73000000420010
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,67000002300101
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,76000000031101
Jonathan DrouinX1049,45%27300000,63000000011000
Matthew TkachukX1033,33%2700000,53000000210010
Denis MalginX1057,14%1400000,58000000260010
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,450000000111001
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,430000002110000
Daniel SprongX0019,05%2100000,49000000022100
Christian FischerX0026,32%1900000,29000000099010
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,390000000112000
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%000000,250000000112000
Brendan LeipsicX1037,50%800000,13000000055010
Chris Collins (R)X000,00%100000,800000000111000
Michael ChaputX0045,68%16200000,0000001001111000
Luke GazdicX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Max McCormickX0033,33%300000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott30000,9511,95123004820000,0000011000
Carey Price115510,8783,5654001322620100,0000110100