Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Satellite Leagues
NFL Week - 8
Waivers Run #2
(generated Oct-29-2016 07:38)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Ryan FitzpatrickQB191744
Josh McCownQB1312388
Trevor SiemianQB10127115
Brock OsweilerQB61411
Ryan TannehillQB51726
Alex SmithQB511021
Sam BradfordQB41826
Joe FlaccoQB3141100
Colin KaepernickQB3123
Tony RomoQB2469
Dak PrescottQB1707070
Cody KesslerQB1111
Kapri BibbsRB129127180
Alfred BlueRB71136135
Robert KelleyRB70168296
Ka'Deem CareyRB5411995
Peyton BarberRB5311460
C.J. ProsiseRB33118100
Charcandrick WestRB28119175
Damien WilliamsRB241848
James StarksRB19115100
Zach ZennerRB13135120
Shaun DraughnRB131631
Reggie BushRB1211432
Justin ForsettRB11138102
Dwayne WashingtonRB1111975
Paul PerkinsRB1111977
Adrian PetersonRB101210
Robert TurbinRB811033
Tim HightowerRB81410
Andre EllingtonRB7137
Kenneth FarrowRB7124
Don JacksonRB6247129
Fozzy WhittakerRB521332
Terron WardRB541739
Mack BrownRB5233
Alfred MorrisRB512679
Cameron Artis-PayneRB51615
Travaris CadetRB511455
Jeremy LangfordRB51143101
Wendell SmallwoodRB411031
Jonathan WilliamsRB3111
Knile DavisRB3345111
Charles SimsRB3183160
Alex CollinsRB3375067
John KuhnRB2111
Kenyan DrakeRB21610
Ameer AbdullahRB2147
Dion LewisRB2111
DeAndre WashingtonRB2111
Mike DavisRB2150100
DuJuan HarrisRB1222
Ronnie HillmanRB1363636
Jalen RichardRB1111111
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB1111
Karlos WilliamsRB1131313
Rashad JenningsRB1555
Darren SprolesRB1222
Chris ThompsonRB1252525
Lance DunbarRB1777777
Andy JanovichRB1111
J.J. NelsonWR3911150
Cordarrelle PattersonWR36129150
Russell ShepardWR2711147
Brian QuickWR1711242
Kenny StillsWR16122101
Adam ThielenWR15124100
Marquise GoodwinWR1111057
Tyreek HillWR91521
Sammy WatkinsWR711050
Jermaine KearseWR711635
Adam HumphriesWR7125106
Seth RobertsWR5112
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR511675
Chris ConleyWR41825
Victor CruzWR41920
Phillip DorsettWR41718
Tyler LockettWR412353
Justin HunterWR41823
Ted GinnWR311331
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR2111
Brandon LaFellWR241220
Devin FunchessWR2111
Terrance WilliamsWR2111
Pierre GarconWR21610
Jeremy KerleyWR21068125
Torrey SmithWR1666
Chris HoganWR1676767
Eli RogersWR1111
Brandon ColemanWR1666
Mohamed SanuWR1111
Anquan BoldinWR1111
Ty MontgomeryWR1454545
Robert WoodsWR1111
Sammie CoatesWR1151515
Andrew HawkinsWR1111
Lance KendricksTE1811550
C.J. FiedorowiczTE16123103
Vernon DavisTE13835103
Ryan GriffinTE91620
Jacob TammeTE512051
Virgil GreenTE41411
Clive WalfordTE4126
Richard RodgersTE41721
A.J. DerbyTE41412
Antonio GatesTE3112950
Jermaine GreshamTE311851
Ladarius GreenTE311850
Dwayne AllenTE31615
Erik SwoopeTE311026
C.J. UzomahTE21713
Cameron BrateTE2678
Vance McDonaldTE1111
Tyler EifertTE1171717
Larry DonnellTE1111
Charles ClayTE1262626
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE1111
Austin HooperTE1111
Brent CelekTE1111
Jesse JamesTE1111
Eric EbronTE1131313
Sebastian JanikowskiPK2911056
Dan BaileyPK181828
Nick NovakPK181311
Cairo SantosPK171422
Josh LamboPK161725
Graham GanoPK81516
Caleb SturgisPK811050
Matt BryantPK7136
Roberto AguayoPK61630
Mason CrosbyPK61511
Blair WalshPK5113
Mike NugentPK5112
Brandon McManusPK51815
Steven HauschkaPK41920
Dustin HopkinsPK31513
Matt PraterPK2456
Cody ParkeyPK1111
Chris BoswellPK1111
Nick FolkPK1111
DAL Team DefenseDF431521
NYJ Team DefenseDF271925
SD Team DefenseDF241548
DET Team DefenseDF191545
OAK Team DefenseDF1311475
ATL Team DefenseDF121751
CLE Team DefenseDF9127
CAR Team DefenseDF81525
WAS Team DefenseDF8113
HOU Team DefenseDF71829
CHI Team DefenseDF5111
TB Team DefenseDF51310
BAL Team DefenseDF41610
MIA Team DefenseDF3136
GB Team DefenseDF31512
PIT Team DefenseDF2111
BUF Team DefenseDF1101010
SF Team DefenseDF1111
NYG Team DefenseDF1666
NO Team DefenseDF1111
CIN Team DefenseDF1555
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Brian HoyerQB31
Carson WentzQB14
Colin KaepernickQB9
Sam BradfordQB7
Joe FlaccoQB7
Trevor SiemianQB4
Alex SmithQB3
Case KeenumQB3
Ryan TannehillQB3
Kirk CousinsQB2
Kevin HoganQB2
Cody KesslerQB2
Blake BortlesQB2
Eli ManningQB2
Carson PalmerQB2
Brock OsweilerQB2
Geno SmithQB1
Tony RomoQB1
Robert GriffinQB1
Dak PrescottQB1
Jay CutlerQB1
C.J. AndersonRB120
Arian FosterRB37
C.J. SpillerRB37
Eddie LacyRB34
Bobby RaineyRB27
Zach ZennerRB23
Mike DavisRB23
Orleans DarkwaRB20
Shaun DraughnRB18
Justin ForsettRB17
Charles SimsRB17
Jalen RichardRB15
Josh FergusonRB15
DeAndre WashingtonRB13
Cameron Artis-PayneRB12
Fozzy WhittakerRB12
Andre EllingtonRB10
Travaris CadetRB10
Wendell SmallwoodRB9
James StarksRB8
Paul PerkinsRB6
Javorius AllenRB6
Don JacksonRB5
Alex CollinsRB5
Kenyan DrakeRB4
Tim HightowerRB4
Dexter McClusterRB4
Dwayne WashingtonRB4
Tyler ErvinRB3
C.J. ProsiseRB3
Darren McFaddenRB3
Kenjon BarnerRB3
Darren SprolesRB3
Alfred MorrisRB3
Chris IvoryRB3
Adrian PetersonRB3
Ameer AbdullahRB2
John KuhnRB2
Robert TurbinRB2
Karlos WilliamsRB2
Jonathan WilliamsRB2
Chris JohnsonRB2
Benny CunninghamRB2
Damien WilliamsRB2
Ronnie HillmanRB2
Mike GillisleeRB2
Terron WardRB2
Jerick McKinnonRB2
Jordan HowardRB2
Peyton BarberRB2
DeAngelo WilliamsRB2
Robert KelleyRB1
Doug MartinRB1
Malcolm BrownRB1
Alfred BlueRB1
Charcandrick WestRB1
Ka'Deem CareyRB1
Kyle JuszczykRB1
Joique BellRB1
Antone SmithRB1
Kenneth DixonRB1
Rashad JenningsRB1
Reggie BushRB1
Terrance WestRB1
Danny WoodheadRB1
Mike TolbertRB1
Breshad PerrimanWR17
Phillip DorsettWR17
Adam HumphriesWR14
Adam ThielenWR14
Jeremy KerleyWR14
Tyler BoydWR13
Robert WoodsWR12
Markus WheatonWR11
Chris HoganWR10
Eddie RoyalWR10
Dontrelle InmanWR10
Josh DoctsonWR9
Nelson AgholorWR9
Josh GordonWR9
Tajae SharpeWR8
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR8
Vincent JacksonWR8
Eric DeckerWR8
Torrey SmithWR8
Chester RogersWR8
Brice ButlerWR7
Eli RogersWR7
DeVante ParkerWR7
Devin FunchessWR6
Danny AmendolaWR6
Kendall WrightWR6
Kamar AikenWR5
Seth RobertsWR5
Justin HunterWR5
Jermaine KearseWR5
Ted GinnWR4
Tyler LockettWR4
Jaron BrownWR4
Laquon TreadwellWR3
Kenny StillsWR3
Michael FloydWR3
Terrance WilliamsWR3
Sammy WatkinsWR3
Malcolm MitchellWR2
Pierre GarconWR2
Kevin WhiteWR2
Ricardo LouisWR2
Brandon LaFellWR2
Marquise GoodwinWR2
Steve SmithWR2
Jaelen StrongWR2
Rishard MatthewsWR2
Chris ConleyWR2
Russell ShepardWR2
Keenan AllenWR2
Braxton MillerWR1
Andre JohnsonWR1
Cordarrelle PattersonWR1
Sammie CoatesWR1
Sterling ShepardWR1
Jeff JanisWR1
Justin HardyWR1
Cecil ShortsWR1
Kenny BrittWR1
Leonte CarrooWR1
Marqise LeeWR1
Anquan BoldinWR1
Brandon ColemanWR1
Quinton PattonWR1
Jared AbbrederisWR1
Cameron MeredithWR1
Brian QuickWR1
Mohamed SanuWR1
Dwayne AllenTE17
Clive WalfordTE15
Vernon DavisTE13
Jesse JamesTE13
Virgil GreenTE11
Will TyeTE9
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE8
Vance McDonaldTE6
Charles ClayTE6
Jordan CameronTE5
Lance KendricksTE5
Ladarius GreenTE5
Jacob TammeTE5
Larry DonnellTE4
Ryan GriffinTE3
Richard RodgersTE3
Cameron BrateTE3
Zach ErtzTE3
Erik SwoopeTE2
C.J. UzomahTE2
Trey BurtonTE2
Brent CelekTE2
Jared CookTE1
Eric EbronTE1
Niles PaulTE1
Antonio GatesTE1
Garrett CelekTE1
Chris BoswellPK15
Dustin HopkinsPK13
Chandler CatanzaroPK12
Josh BrownPK9
Caleb SturgisPK9
Justin TuckerPK8
Mike NugentPK7
Josh LamboPK6
Graham GanoPK5
Dan CarpenterPK3
Mason CrosbyPK3
Brandon McManusPK3
Matt PraterPK2
Greg ZuerleinPK2
Stephen GostkowskiPK2
Sebastian JanikowskiPK2
Jason MyersPK1
Phil DawsonPK1
Cairo SantosPK1
Blair WalshPK1
Nick NovakPK1
Roberto AguayoPK1
Matt BryantPK1
BAL Team DefenseDF28
SF Team DefenseDF18
PIT Team DefenseDF15
LA Team DefenseDF14
GB Team DefenseDF13
NYG Team DefenseDF11
BUF Team DefenseDF9
HOU Team DefenseDF7
MIA Team DefenseDF7
TEN Team DefenseDF6
TB Team DefenseDF6
OAK Team DefenseDF5
CIN Team DefenseDF5
DET Team DefenseDF4
WAS Team DefenseDF4
SD Team DefenseDF4
NYJ Team DefenseDF2
NE Team DefenseDF2
JAC Team DefenseDF2
CAR Team DefenseDF2
IND Team DefenseDF1
ATL Team DefenseDF1
DAL Team DefenseDF1