Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Satellite Leagues
NFL Week - 6
Waivers Run #2
(generated Oct-15-2016 07:40)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Alex SmithQB17128210
Brian HoyerQB17124144
Colin KaepernickQB14139200
Sam BradfordQB921033
Marcus MariotaQB654195
Dak PrescottQB51615
Tyrod TaylorQB41725
Josh McCownQB31513
Brock OsweilerQB311025
Tony RomoQB2135
Ryan FitzpatrickQB2111
Joe FlaccoQB2565657
Cody KesslerQB1111111
Andy DaltonQB1333
Carson PalmerQB1383838
Justin ForsettRB45150200
Jacquizz RodgersRB20139111
Bobby RaineyRB2011650
Robert KelleyRB171750
Mike GillisleeRB15113100
Andre EllingtonRB131771
Zach ZennerRB1111021
Cameron Artis-PayneRB913075
C.J. SpillerRB91825
Dwayne WashingtonRB9103477
Josh FergusonRB81421
Jalen RichardRB7137104
Adrian PetersonRB6111
Tim HightowerRB6136
John KuhnRB512977
Matt AsiataRB4156151
James StarksRB421328
Travaris CadetRB411325
Damien WilliamsRB31615
Alfred BlueRB311421
Paul PerkinsRB2111
Charcandrick WestRB2131415
C.J. ProsiseRB2111
Chris ThompsonRB2111621
Shaun DraughnRB2111
Ameer AbdullahRB212650
John CrockettRB1111
Kenjon BarnerRB1111
Peyton BarberRB1212121
Jamize OlawaleRB1262626
Dion LewisRB1111111
Kyle JuszczykRB1101010
Daniel LascoRB1222
Kenyan DrakeRB1999
Robert TurbinRB1111
Chris IvoryRB1555
Jeremy LangfordRB1777
Adam ThielenWR37123105
Eli RogersWR35129154
Brandon LaFellWR29118101
Sammy WatkinsWR21132311
Chris ConleyWR151530
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR1311771
Breshad PerrimanWR1311657
Cordarrelle PattersonWR1311541
Terrance WilliamsWR13123120
Pierre GarconWR1211981
Torrey SmithWR12117100
Rishard MatthewsWR11123
Tyler LockettWR9142162
Jeremy KerleyWR8667242
Davante AdamsWR811028
Kamar AikenWR811953
Kenny BrittWR512260
Brian QuickWR511021
Anquan BoldinWR411631
Tajae SharpeWR4111
Jalin MarshallWR31512
Marqise LeeWR31925
Seth RobertsWR3135
Mohamed SanuWR2112845
Jaron BrownWR211223
Brice ButlerWR213466
Robert WoodsWR2123
Andrew HawkinsWR2111
Cameron MeredithWR253055
Malcolm MitchellWR1333
Philly BrownWR1222
Charone PeakeWR1505050
Tyler BoydWR1100100100
Kendall WrightWR1111
Chris HoganWR1111
Tavon AustinWR1464646
Vernon DavisTE52116150
C.J. UzomahTE2711675
C.J. FiedorowiczTE2511051
Ladarius GreenTE21134162
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE1611187
Lance KendricksTE121750
Vance McDonaldTE1011150
Niles PaulTE9174141
Will TyeTE811145
Richard RodgersTE812072
Marcedes LewisTE511660
Clive WalfordTE511129
Jared CookTE5112
Ryan GriffinTE411131
Charles ClayTE383375
Jesse JamesTE231731
Dwayne AllenTE2150100
Garrett CelekTE2213040
Crockett GillmoreTE2111
Brent CelekTE1111
Jordan CameronTE1111
Austin HooperTE1121212
Jacob TammeTE1151515
Nick NovakPK161210
Caleb SturgisPK151643
Matt BryantPK151525
Steven HauschkaPK111739
Mason CrosbyPK81518
Cairo SantosPK81621
Dan CarpenterPK81420
Chris BoswellPK8123
Jason MyersPK7112
Sebastian JanikowskiPK71725
Mike NugentPK4125
Matt PraterPK4112
Dustin HopkinsPK41610
Nick FolkPK21611
Dan BaileyPK2111
Graham GanoPK2122
Will LutzPK2111
Josh BrownPK21815
Blair WalshPK1444
Greg ZuerleinPK1333
Chandler CatanzaroPK1111
TEN Team DefenseDF39116160
DET Team DefenseDF271645
WAS Team DefenseDF1311051
CHI Team DefenseDF131731
OAK Team DefenseDF11113
HOU Team DefenseDF852155
JAC Team DefenseDF8112
BAL Team DefenseDF71621
KC Team DefenseDF6125100
ATL Team DefenseDF611250
NYG Team DefenseDF6127
PIT Team DefenseDF5125
NYJ Team DefenseDF5125
GB Team DefenseDF51615
DAL Team DefenseDF2111
CLE Team DefenseDF2147
IND Team DefenseDF2123
SF Team DefenseDF2123
NE Team DefenseDF1111
TB Team DefenseDF1111
CIN Team DefenseDF1111
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Ryan TannehillQB17
Trevor SiemianQB14
Joe FlaccoQB9
Ryan FitzpatrickQB9
Brian HoyerQB8
Brock OsweilerQB8
Alex SmithQB4
Tyrod TaylorQB3
Jay CutlerQB3
Kirk CousinsQB3
Dak PrescottQB3
Andy DaltonQB3
Sam BradfordQB2
Tony RomoQB2
Eli ManningQB2
Paxton LynchQB2
Jameis WinstonQB1
Carson WentzQB1
Jimmy GaroppoloQB1
Derek AndersonQB1
Blaine GabbertQB1
Josh McCownQB1
Case KeenumQB1
Charles SimsRB35
Orleans DarkwaRB25
Chris JohnsonRB13
Robert TurbinRB11
Dexter McClusterRB11
Shaun DraughnRB11
Paul PerkinsRB10
Karlos WilliamsRB10
Cameron Artis-PayneRB10
Josh FergusonRB9
Kenyan DrakeRB9
C.J. ProsiseRB8
Dwayne WashingtonRB8
Wendell SmallwoodRB8
Shane VereenRB8
Charcandrick WestRB7
Tim HightowerRB7
Kenjon BarnerRB6
Mike GillisleeRB6
Jeremy LangfordRB6
Travaris CadetRB5
Ameer AbdullahRB5
Chris ThompsonRB5
Zach ZennerRB4
C.J. SpillerRB4
Tyler ErvinRB4
Darren McFaddenRB4
Benny CunninghamRB4
Chris IvoryRB3
Fozzy WhittakerRB3
Adrian PetersonRB3
Robert KelleyRB3
Javorius AllenRB3
Jacquizz RodgersRB3
Dion LewisRB3
Reggie BushRB2
Danny WoodheadRB2
Marshawn LynchRB2
Mike TolbertRB2
James StarksRB2
Ronnie HillmanRB2
Jay AjayiRB2
Lance DunbarRB1
Andre EllingtonRB1
Darren SprolesRB1
Devontae BookerRB1
Malcolm BrownRB1
Duke JohnsonRB1
Derrick HenryRB1
Brandon BoldenRB1
Kapri BibbsRB1
Alfred MorrisRB1
Eric DeckerWR62
Dontrelle InmanWR32
Adam HumphriesWR25
Kevin WhiteWR19
Josh DoctsonWR17
Tajae SharpeWR15
Devin FunchessWR12
Phillip DorsettWR12
Josh GordonWR11
Vincent JacksonWR10
Kenny StillsWR10
Danny AmendolaWR10
Markus WheatonWR8
Laquon TreadwellWR7
Robert WoodsWR7
Breshad PerrimanWR7
Brice ButlerWR7
Tyler BoydWR6
Cordarrelle PattersonWR6
Malcolm MitchellWR5
Victor CruzWR5
Brian QuickWR4
Seth RobertsWR4
Sammy WatkinsWR4
Marqise LeeWR4
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR4
Nelson AgholorWR4
Michael FloydWR3
Torrey SmithWR3
Robby AndersonWR3
Terrance WilliamsWR3
Mohamed SanuWR3
Corey ColemanWR3
Kendall WrightWR3
Marquise GoodwinWR3
Rishard MatthewsWR3
Ted GinnWR2
Anquan BoldinWR2
Charles JohnsonWR2
Jamison CrowderWR2
Eli RogersWR2
Kamar AikenWR2
Golden TateWR2
Eddie RoyalWR1
Chris ConleyWR1
Allen HurnsWR1
Andre JohnsonWR1
Paul RichardsonWR1
Chester RogersWR1
Brandon ColemanWR1
Devin StreetWR1
James JonesWR1
Braxton MillerWR1
Marquess WilsonWR1
Ryan GriffinTE21
Jack DoyleTE20
Jared CookTE11
Clive WalfordTE11
Richard RodgersTE9
Vance McDonaldTE6
Will TyeTE6
Larry DonnellTE6
Cameron BrateTE5
C.J. FiedorowiczTE5
Jordan CameronTE5
Ladarius GreenTE4
Trey BurtonTE3
Lance KendricksTE3
Jacob TammeTE3
Austin HooperTE2
C.J. UzomahTE2
Garrett CelekTE2
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE2
Niles PaulTE2
Dion SimsTE2
Antonio GatesTE1
Marcedes LewisTE1
Tyler HigbeeTE1
Dwayne AllenTE1
Virgil GreenTE1
Kyle RudolphTE1
Tyler EifertTE1
Maxx WilliamsTE1
Jace AmaroTE1
Blair WalshPK25
Mike NugentPK17
Dustin HopkinsPK15
Matt BryantPK10
Dan BaileyPK8
Chris BoswellPK5
Chandler CatanzaroPK5
Cairo SantosPK5
Graham GanoPK4
Sebastian JanikowskiPK4
Matt PraterPK4
Caleb SturgisPK3
Josh BrownPK3
Josh LamboPK3
Brandon McManusPK2
Mason CrosbyPK2
Adam VinatieriPK2
Roberto AguayoPK1
Will LutzPK1
Connor BarthPK1
Stephen GostkowskiPK1
Steven HauschkaPK1
Nick NovakPK1
MIA Team DefenseDF24
SF Team DefenseDF15
NYJ Team DefenseDF10
NYG Team DefenseDF9
DET Team DefenseDF8
OAK Team DefenseDF8
CIN Team DefenseDF6
PIT Team DefenseDF6
GB Team DefenseDF5
SD Team DefenseDF5
WAS Team DefenseDF5
BAL Team DefenseDF5
HOU Team DefenseDF4
CAR Team DefenseDF3
TB Team DefenseDF3
KC Team DefenseDF2
NO Team DefenseDF1
JAC Team DefenseDF1
DAL Team DefenseDF1
LA Team DefenseDF1
SEA Team DefenseDF1