Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Satellite Leagues
NFL Week - 2
Waivers Run #1
(generated Oct-03-2016 08:24)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Carson WentzQB92148212
Alex SmithQB59147200
Brock OsweilerQB56140266
Josh McCownQB45165359
Joe FlaccoQB43137200
Jimmy GaroppoloQB2213191
Trevor SiemianQB19164201
Jay CutlerQB16123101
Dak PrescottQB6157151
Matt RyanQB41565189
Sam BradfordQB3135
Ryan FitzpatrickQB211020
Colin KaepernickQB2112234
Blaine GabbertQB26105204
Ryan TannehillQB1101101101
Luke McCownQB1222222
Sean MannionQB1131313
Case KeenumQB1252525
Andy DaltonQB1808080
Marcus MariotaQB1373737
Travaris CadetRB226173444
Jalen RichardRB211166476
Marshawn LynchRB46126161
Kenjon BarnerRB2611789
Charcandrick WestRB15130100
Terrance WestRB14558250
Damien WilliamsRB121731
Dwayne WashingtonRB1032471
Lance DunbarRB10129101
Robert TurbinRB101513
Andre EllingtonRB8124157
Tyler ErvinRB711242
Josh FergusonRB621229
Chris ThompsonRB655126250
Dion LewisRB522651
Shaun DraughnRB554075
Tim HightowerRB521445
Mike GillisleeRB4147
Ray RiceRB3146
Fozzy WhittakerRB3146
Shane VereenRB3134587
C.J. ProsiseRB313155
Anthony DixonRB26811
Orleans DarkwaRB2111
Karlos WilliamsRB2111
Wendell SmallwoodRB2111
Alfred BlueRB21610
Isaiah PeadRB21611
Andy JanovichRB2150100
Cameron Artis-PayneRB2135
Kenneth DixonRB1212121
Jamize OlawaleRB1555
Andre WilliamsRB1111
Justin ForsettRB1818181
James WhiteRB1257257257
Ronnie HillmanRB1111111
Bilal PowellRB1777777
C.J. SpillerRB1111
Jay AjayiRB1161616
Chris JohnsonRB1202020
D.J. FosterRB1111111
Robert KelleyRB1101010
Javorius AllenRB1212121
Jordan HowardRB1111
Tyrell WilliamsWR2663194801
Jeremy KerleyWR234181407
Quincy EnunwaWR160162350
Cole BeasleyWR157156315
Eli RogersWR1092243799
Victor CruzWR105182500
Brandon LaFellWR95148200
Davante AdamsWR77162271
Eddie RoyalWR68136151
Nelson AgholorWR60158295
Jamison CrowderWR57137250
Dontrelle InmanWR40134313
Terrelle PryorWR26153201
Quinton PattonWR22126200
Malcolm MitchellWR13137127
Jermaine KearseWR1211791
Chris ConleyWR1112797
Mike WallaceWR103168300
Kenny BrittWR10148223
Robert WoodsWR9146131
Danny AmendolaWR511631
Seth RobertsWR511019
Will FullerWR4275386602
Breshad PerrimanWR41074214
Mohamed SanuWR381144200
Aldrick RobinsonWR3121417
Tajae SharpeWR2289294300
Tyreek HillWR2258
Chris HoganWR2187210234
Terrance WilliamsWR2113661
Ted GinnWR211121
Josh DoctsonWR2111
Sammie CoatesWR231527
Phillip DorsettWR24281120
Jordan TaylorWR1131313
Pierre GarconWR1202020
Stevie JohnsonWR1292929
DeVante ParkerWR1575757
Dom WilliamsWR1111111
Charles JohnsonWR1121212
Kenny StillsWR1404040
Brandon ColemanWR1555
Josh HuffWR1111
Devin FullerWR1555
Dennis PittaTE189159257
Jacob TammeTE144153387
Jack DoyleTE138158318
Brent CelekTE44131161
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE24162276
Jesse JamesTE24169489
Jermaine GreshamTE23139209
Larry DonnellTE22122195
Virgil GreenTE135104289
C.J. UzomahTE752853
Richard RodgersTE51725
Trey BurtonTE5137
Cameron BrateTE561218
Vance McDonaldTE3205679
Kyle RudolphTE2552100
Hunter HenryTE281421
Jordan CameronTE21610
Marcedes LewisTE281011
Clive WalfordTE21713
Ladarius GreenTE210124237
C.J. FiedorowiczTE1111
Brandon MyersTE1414141
Vernon DavisTE1111
Josh BrownPK301980
Will LutzPK141416
Jason MyersPK12125
Matt PraterPK111312
Nick NovakPK911373
Mike NugentPK91210
Sebastian JanikowskiPK6136
Dustin HopkinsPK4112
Matt BryantPK41413
Blair WalshPK31511
Chris BoswellPK3158
Dan BaileyPK32349101
Phil DawsonPK3111
Nick FolkPK2111
Justin TuckerPK1333
Adam VinatieriPK1111
Caleb SturgisPK1111
Chandler CatanzaroPK1111
BAL Team DefenseDF189116101
NYJ Team DefenseDF33121102
MIA Team DefenseDF201527
DET Team DefenseDF191523
SF Team DefenseDF1912175
PHI Team DefenseDF1311037
GB Team DefenseDF111956
WAS Team DefenseDF10127
BUF Team DefenseDF101631
CHI Team DefenseDF81311
PIT Team DefenseDF711977
NE Team DefenseDF512247
JAC Team DefenseDF41828
TB Team DefenseDF41618
CIN Team DefenseDF311017
DAL Team DefenseDF3111
NYG Team DefenseDF31511
MIN Team DefenseDF2113252
OAK Team DefenseDF23915
SD Team DefenseDF2146
HOU Team DefenseDF1555
IND Team DefenseDF1111
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Robert GriffinQB186
Dak PrescottQB33
Tyrod TaylorQB26
Tony RomoQB18
Jay CutlerQB16
Ryan TannehillQB14
Ryan FitzpatrickQB12
Teddy BridgewaterQB10
Sam BradfordQB9
Jared GoffQB6
Colin KaepernickQB3
Marcus MariotaQB3
Brock OsweilerQB3
Paxton LynchQB3
Joe FlaccoQB2
Shaun HillQB2
Case KeenumQB2
Matt RyanQB1
Philip RiversQB1
Mark SanchezQB1
Alex SmithQB1
Nick FolesQB1
Carson PalmerQB1
Jimmy GaroppoloQB1
Trevor SiemianQB1
C.J. SpillerRB165
Cameron Artis-PayneRB86
Javorius AllenRB86
Paul PerkinsRB68
Robert KelleyRB67
Darren McFaddenRB61
C.J. ProsiseRB55
Jordan HowardRB49
Zach ZennerRB48
Wendell SmallwoodRB43
Reggie BushRB41
Karlos WilliamsRB35
Tyler ErvinRB33
Andre EllingtonRB27
Robert TurbinRB25
Kenyan DrakeRB25
Benny CunninghamRB25
Ronnie HillmanRB24
Josh FergusonRB24
Tyler GaffneyRB19
DeAndre WashingtonRB16
D.J. FosterRB16
Jay AjayiRB15
Chris JohnsonRB15
Tim HightowerRB15
Jonathan WilliamsRB14
Mike GillisleeRB13
Keith MarshallRB12
Charcandrick WestRB11
Ka'Deem CareyRB10
Alfred BlueRB10
Terrance WestRB10
Kenneth DixonRB10
Dion LewisRB9
Kenjon BarnerRB9
Mike TolbertRB9
Devontae BookerRB8
Alex CollinsRB6
Jerick McKinnonRB4
Mike DavisRB4
Andre WilliamsRB4
Khiry RobinsonRB3
David CobbRB3
Lance DunbarRB3
Orleans DarkwaRB3
Mack BrownRB3
Dwayne WashingtonRB3
Darren SprolesRB3
Shaun DraughnRB2
Jacquizz RodgersRB2
John CrockettRB1
Brandon WildsRB1
Dreamius SmithRB1
Darius JacksonRB1
Josh RobinsonRB1
De'Anthony ThomasRB1
Joique BellRB1
Chris IvoryRB1
Terrell WatsonRB1
Tre MasonRB1
James StarksRB1
Matt AsiataRB1
Brandon BoldenRB1
Bishop SankeyRB1
Shane VereenRB1
Daniel LascoRB1
Mike JamesRB1
Christine MichaelRB1
Devonta FreemanRB1
Antonio AndrewsRB1
Marshawn LynchRB1
Dexter McClusterRB1
Keenan AllenWR270
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR48
Terrance WilliamsWR46
Laquon TreadwellWR43
Bruce EllingtonWR39
Kamar AikenWR38
Ted GinnWR38
Rishard MatthewsWR36
Jaelen StrongWR30
Torrey SmithWR30
Kenny StillsWR29
Kendall WrightWR25
Josh DoctsonWR19
Braxton MillerWR18
Anquan BoldinWR16
Robert WoodsWR16
Sammie CoatesWR15
Danny AmendolaWR15
Kenny BrittWR15
Charles JohnsonWR14
Tyler BoydWR14
Breshad PerrimanWR14
Jermaine KearseWR14
Devin FunchessWR13
Jared AbbrederisWR13
Quinton PattonWR13
DeVante ParkerWR13
Jeff JanisWR12
Chris ConleyWR10
Markus WheatonWR10
Malcolm MitchellWR9
Justin HardyWR9
Andre JohnsonWR9
Pharoh CooperWR8
Stevie JohnsonWR8
Steve SmithWR8
James JonesWR7
J.J. NelsonWR7
Pierre GarconWR7
Rueben RandleWR7
Terrelle PryorWR6
Brandon LaFellWR6
DeAndre SmelterWR5
Jaron BrownWR5
Brandon ColemanWR5
Paul RichardsonWR5
Vincent JacksonWR4
Martavis BryantWR4
Leonte CarrooWR4
Malcom FloydWR4
Jamison CrowderWR4
Calvin JohnsonWR3
Tavon AustinWR3
Chris HoganWR3
Kenny BellWR3
Seth RobertsWR3
Albert WilsonWR3
Marqise LeeWR3
Brian QuickWR2
Cecil ShortsWR2
Nelson AgholorWR2
Kevin WhiteWR2
Mike ThomasWR2
Davante AdamsWR2
Cole BeasleyWR2
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR2
Brice ButlerWR2
Chris MooreWR1
Rashard HigginsWR1
Tyler LockettWR1
Corey ColemanWR1
Nate WashingtonWR1
Victor CruzWR1
Greg SalasWR1
Adam HumphriesWR1
Ty MontgomeryWR1
Michael FloydWR1
Jerome SimpsonWR1
Rashad GreeneWR1
Dwayne HarrisWR1
Cody LatimerWR1
Leonard HankersonWR1
Crockett GillmoreTE80
Jordan CameronTE53
Ladarius GreenTE52
Will TyeTE49
Cameron BrateTE41
Richard RodgersTE40
Tyler HigbeeTE30
Austin HooperTE22
Maxx WilliamsTE21
Benjamin WatsonTE20
Lance KendricksTE20
Jeff HeuermanTE19
Jared CookTE18
Hunter HenryTE16
Clive WalfordTE11
Jace AmaroTE10
Larry DonnellTE9
Luke WillsonTE8
Charles ClayTE8
Zach MillerTE7
Tyler KroftTE6
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE6
Vance McDonaldTE5
Darren FellsTE4
Ryan GriffinTE4
Jimmy GrahamTE3
Vernon DavisTE2
C.J. FiedorowiczTE2
Jesse JamesTE2
Owen DanielsTE2
Mychal RiveraTE2
Troy NiklasTE1
Niles PaulTE1
Jacob TammeTE1
Zach SudfeldTE1
Coby FleenerTE1
Josh HillTE1
Trey BurtonTE1
Tyler EifertTE1
Brandon McManusPK16
Josh BrownPK14
Dan CarpenterPK12
Cairo SantosPK9
Matt BryantPK9
Robbie GouldPK9
Sebastian JanikowskiPK8
Matt PraterPK7
Adam VinatieriPK6
Chandler CatanzaroPK6
Roberto AguayoPK5
Chris BoswellPK5
Connor BarthPK5
Cody ParkeyPK4
Kai ForbathPK4
Mike NugentPK3
Blair WalshPK3
Josh LamboPK3
Nick NovakPK3
Steven HauschkaPK3
Phil DawsonPK3
Caleb SturgisPK2
Justin TuckerPK2
Mason CrosbyPK2
Shayne GrahamPK1
LA Team DefenseDF47
NYG Team DefenseDF41
OAK Team DefenseDF27
PHI Team DefenseDF22
CIN Team DefenseDF22
BUF Team DefenseDF20
KC Team DefenseDF17
PIT Team DefenseDF15
CLE Team DefenseDF14
GB Team DefenseDF13
IND Team DefenseDF12
WAS Team DefenseDF11
TEN Team DefenseDF10
JAC Team DefenseDF10
SF Team DefenseDF9
NYJ Team DefenseDF7
HOU Team DefenseDF4
NE Team DefenseDF4
DET Team DefenseDF3
MIN Team DefenseDF3
MIA Team DefenseDF2
CHI Team DefenseDF2
NO Team DefenseDF1
TB Team DefenseDF1
BAL Team DefenseDF1
DAL Team DefenseDF1