Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Satellite Leagues
NFL Week - 8
Waivers Run #2
(generated Oct-29-2016 07:38)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Kapri BibbsRB129127180
Alfred BlueRB71136135
Robert KelleyRB70168296
Ka'Deem CareyRB5411995
Peyton BarberRB5311460
DAL Team DefenseDF431521
J.J. NelsonWR3911150
Cordarrelle PattersonWR36129150
C.J. ProsiseRB33118100
Sebastian JanikowskiPK2911056
Charcandrick WestRB28119175
Russell ShepardWR2711147
NYJ Team DefenseDF271925
SD Team DefenseDF241548
Damien WilliamsRB241848
DET Team DefenseDF191545
Ryan FitzpatrickQB191744
James StarksRB19115100
Lance KendricksTE1811550
Dan BaileyPK181828
Nick NovakPK181311
Brian QuickWR1711242
Cairo SantosPK171422
C.J. FiedorowiczTE16123103
Josh LamboPK161725
Kenny StillsWR16122101
Adam ThielenWR15124100
Vernon DavisTE13835103
Zach ZennerRB13135120
OAK Team DefenseDF1311475
Josh McCownQB1312388
Shaun DraughnRB131631
ATL Team DefenseDF121751
Reggie BushRB1211432
Justin ForsettRB11138102
Dwayne WashingtonRB1111975
Paul PerkinsRB1111977
Marquise GoodwinWR1111057
Adrian PetersonRB101210
Trevor SiemianQB10127115
Ryan GriffinTE91620
CLE Team DefenseDF9127
Tyreek HillWR91521
CAR Team DefenseDF81525
Graham GanoPK81516
Caleb SturgisPK811050
WAS Team DefenseDF8113
Robert TurbinRB811033
Tim HightowerRB81410
Sammy WatkinsWR711050
Jermaine KearseWR711635
HOU Team DefenseDF71829
Andre EllingtonRB7137
Adam HumphriesWR7125106
Kenneth FarrowRB7124
Matt BryantPK7136
Roberto AguayoPK61630
Brock OsweilerQB61411
Mason CrosbyPK61511
Don JacksonRB6247129
Ryan TannehillQB51726
Blair WalshPK5113
Jacob TammeTE512051
CHI Team DefenseDF5111
Fozzy WhittakerRB521332
Mike NugentPK5112
Brandon McManusPK51815
Seth RobertsWR5112
Terron WardRB541739
Mack BrownRB5233
Alfred MorrisRB512679
Cameron Artis-PayneRB51615
Travaris CadetRB511455
Jeremy LangfordRB51143101
TB Team DefenseDF51310
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR511675
Alex SmithQB511021
Virgil GreenTE41411
Wendell SmallwoodRB411031
Chris ConleyWR41825
Victor CruzWR41920
Phillip DorsettWR41718
Tyler LockettWR412353
Justin HunterWR41823
Clive WalfordTE4126
Richard RodgersTE41721
BAL Team DefenseDF41610
Steven HauschkaPK41920
Sam BradfordQB41826
A.J. DerbyTE41412
Jonathan WilliamsRB3111
Joe FlaccoQB3141100
Antonio GatesTE3112950
Ted GinnWR311331
MIA Team DefenseDF3136
Colin KaepernickQB3123
Jermaine GreshamTE311851
Knile DavisRB3345111
Ladarius GreenTE311850
GB Team DefenseDF31512
Dwayne AllenTE31615
Erik SwoopeTE311026
Charles SimsRB3183160
Alex CollinsRB3375067
Dustin HopkinsPK31513
PIT Team DefenseDF2111
John KuhnRB2111
C.J. UzomahTE21713
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR2111
Kenyan DrakeRB21610
Ameer AbdullahRB2147
Dion LewisRB2111
Matt PraterPK2456
DeAndre WashingtonRB2111
Cameron BrateTE2678
Brandon LaFellWR241220
Devin FunchessWR2111
Terrance WilliamsWR2111
Tony RomoQB2469
Pierre GarconWR21610
Jeremy KerleyWR21068125
Mike DavisRB2150100
Torrey SmithWR1666
Chris HoganWR1676767
Vance McDonaldTE1111
Cody ParkeyPK1111
DuJuan HarrisRB1222
Tyler EifertTE1171717
Eli RogersWR1111
BUF Team DefenseDF1101010
Brandon ColemanWR1666
Ronnie HillmanRB1363636
Larry DonnellTE1111
Jalen RichardRB1111111
Mohamed SanuWR1111
Anquan BoldinWR1111
SF Team DefenseDF1111
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB1111
Karlos WilliamsRB1131313
Charles ClayTE1262626
Chris BoswellPK1111
Ty MontgomeryWR1454545
Rashad JenningsRB1555
Nick FolkPK1111
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE1111
Robert WoodsWR1111
Austin HooperTE1111
NYG Team DefenseDF1666
Brent CelekTE1111
Dak PrescottQB1707070
NO Team DefenseDF1111
Jesse JamesTE1111
Eric EbronTE1131313
Darren SprolesRB1222
Chris ThompsonRB1252525
Lance DunbarRB1777777
CIN Team DefenseDF1555
Sammie CoatesWR1151515
Cody KesslerQB1111
Andrew HawkinsWR1111
Andy JanovichRB1111
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
C.J. AndersonRB120
Arian FosterRB37
C.J. SpillerRB37
Eddie LacyRB34
Brian HoyerQB31
BAL Team DefenseDF28
Bobby RaineyRB27
Zach ZennerRB23
Mike DavisRB23
Orleans DarkwaRB20
SF Team DefenseDF18
Shaun DraughnRB18
Breshad PerrimanWR17
Dwayne AllenTE17
Phillip DorsettWR17
Justin ForsettRB17
Charles SimsRB17
Jalen RichardRB15
Chris BoswellPK15
Clive WalfordTE15
PIT Team DefenseDF15
Josh FergusonRB15
Carson WentzQB14
Adam HumphriesWR14
Adam ThielenWR14
LA Team DefenseDF14
Jeremy KerleyWR14
Tyler BoydWR13
GB Team DefenseDF13
Dustin HopkinsPK13
Vernon DavisTE13
DeAndre WashingtonRB13
Jesse JamesTE13
Cameron Artis-PayneRB12
Fozzy WhittakerRB12
Chandler CatanzaroPK12
Robert WoodsWR12
Virgil GreenTE11
NYG Team DefenseDF11
Markus WheatonWR11
Andre EllingtonRB10
Chris HoganWR10
Eddie RoyalWR10
Travaris CadetRB10
Dontrelle InmanWR10
Will TyeTE9
Josh DoctsonWR9
Josh BrownPK9
Colin KaepernickQB9
Nelson AgholorWR9
Caleb SturgisPK9
Josh GordonWR9
Wendell SmallwoodRB9
BUF Team DefenseDF9
Tajae SharpeWR8
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR8
Vincent JacksonWR8
Eric DeckerWR8
Torrey SmithWR8
James StarksRB8
Justin TuckerPK8
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE8
Chester RogersWR8
Brice ButlerWR7
Mike NugentPK7
HOU Team DefenseDF7
Eli RogersWR7
Sam BradfordQB7
MIA Team DefenseDF7
DeVante ParkerWR7
Joe FlaccoQB7
TEN Team DefenseDF6
Devin FunchessWR6
Paul PerkinsRB6
Josh LamboPK6
Danny AmendolaWR6
Kendall WrightWR6
Vance McDonaldTE6
Javorius AllenRB6
Charles ClayTE6
TB Team DefenseDF6
Don JacksonRB5
OAK Team DefenseDF5
Alex CollinsRB5
Kamar AikenWR5
Seth RobertsWR5
Justin HunterWR5
Graham GanoPK5
Jordan CameronTE5
Lance KendricksTE5
CIN Team DefenseDF5
Ladarius GreenTE5
Jermaine KearseWR5
Jacob TammeTE5
DET Team DefenseDF4
Ted GinnWR4
Kenyan DrakeRB4
Tyler LockettWR4
WAS Team DefenseDF4
Tim HightowerRB4
Dexter McClusterRB4
Dwayne WashingtonRB4
Larry DonnellTE4
Jaron BrownWR4
SD Team DefenseDF4
Trevor SiemianQB4
Alex SmithQB3
Ryan GriffinTE3
Richard RodgersTE3
Tyler ErvinRB3
Laquon TreadwellWR3
C.J. ProsiseRB3
Darren McFaddenRB3
Kenny StillsWR3
Kenjon BarnerRB3
Dan CarpenterPK3
Case KeenumQB3
Darren SprolesRB3
Alfred MorrisRB3
Cameron BrateTE3
Mason CrosbyPK3
Michael FloydWR3
Terrance WilliamsWR3
Sammy WatkinsWR3
Zach ErtzTE3
Chris IvoryRB3
Brandon McManusPK3
Ryan TannehillQB3
Adrian PetersonRB3
Ameer AbdullahRB2
Matt PraterPK2
Erik SwoopeTE2
Greg ZuerleinPK2
John KuhnRB2
Robert TurbinRB2
Stephen GostkowskiPK2
Malcolm MitchellWR2
Pierre GarconWR2
NYJ Team DefenseDF2
NE Team DefenseDF2
Kevin WhiteWR2
Ricardo LouisWR2
Kirk CousinsQB2
Kevin HoganQB2
Karlos WilliamsRB2
Jonathan WilliamsRB2
Brandon LaFellWR2
Cody KesslerQB2
Chris JohnsonRB2
Benny CunninghamRB2
Damien WilliamsRB2
Blake BortlesQB2
Marquise GoodwinWR2
Steve SmithWR2
C.J. UzomahTE2
Ronnie HillmanRB2
Mike GillisleeRB2
Jaelen StrongWR2
Terron WardRB2
Rishard MatthewsWR2
Jerick McKinnonRB2
Jordan HowardRB2
Eli ManningQB2
Peyton BarberRB2
Chris ConleyWR2
Trey BurtonTE2
JAC Team DefenseDF2
Carson PalmerQB2
Brent CelekTE2
Brock OsweilerQB2
Sebastian JanikowskiPK2
Russell ShepardWR2
DeAngelo WilliamsRB2
CAR Team DefenseDF2
Keenan AllenWR2
Braxton MillerWR1
Andre JohnsonWR1
Robert KelleyRB1
Doug MartinRB1
Malcolm BrownRB1
Jason MyersPK1
Cordarrelle PattersonWR1
Alfred BlueRB1
IND Team DefenseDF1
Charcandrick WestRB1
Jared CookTE1
Sammie CoatesWR1
Geno SmithQB1
Sterling ShepardWR1
Phil DawsonPK1
Jeff JanisWR1
Justin HardyWR1
Cecil ShortsWR1
Ka'Deem CareyRB1
Kenny BrittWR1
Leonte CarrooWR1
Kyle JuszczykRB1
Cairo SantosPK1
Joique BellRB1
Marqise LeeWR1
Anquan BoldinWR1
Antone SmithRB1
Eric EbronTE1
Brandon ColemanWR1
Kenneth DixonRB1
ATL Team DefenseDF1
Quinton PattonWR1
Jared AbbrederisWR1
Rashad JenningsRB1
Reggie BushRB1
Blair WalshPK1
Niles PaulTE1
Nick NovakPK1
DAL Team DefenseDF1
Cameron MeredithWR1
Brian QuickWR1
Roberto AguayoPK1
Terrance WestRB1
Antonio GatesTE1
Tony RomoQB1
Matt BryantPK1
Danny WoodheadRB1
Robert GriffinQB1
Mike TolbertRB1
Mohamed SanuWR1
Dak PrescottQB1
Jay CutlerQB1
Garrett CelekTE1