Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Satellite Leagues
NFL Week - 2
Waivers Run #1
(generated Oct-03-2016 08:24)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Tyrell WilliamsWR2663194801
Jeremy KerleyWR234181407
Travaris CadetRB226173444
Jalen RichardRB211166476
Dennis PittaTE189159257
BAL Team DefenseDF189116101
Quincy EnunwaWR160162350
Cole BeasleyWR157156315
Jacob TammeTE144153387
Jack DoyleTE138158318
Eli RogersWR1092243799
Victor CruzWR105182500
Brandon LaFellWR95148200
Carson WentzQB92148212
Davante AdamsWR77162271
Eddie RoyalWR68136151
Nelson AgholorWR60158295
Alex SmithQB59147200
Jamison CrowderWR57137250
Brock OsweilerQB56140266
Marshawn LynchRB46126161
Josh McCownQB45165359
Brent CelekTE44131161
Joe FlaccoQB43137200
Dontrelle InmanWR40134313
NYJ Team DefenseDF33121102
Josh BrownPK301980
Terrelle PryorWR26153201
Kenjon BarnerRB2611789
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE24162276
Jesse JamesTE24169489
Jermaine GreshamTE23139209
Jimmy GaroppoloQB2213191
Larry DonnellTE22122195
Quinton PattonWR22126200
MIA Team DefenseDF201527
DET Team DefenseDF191523
Trevor SiemianQB19164201
SF Team DefenseDF1912175
Jay CutlerQB16123101
Charcandrick WestRB15130100
Terrance WestRB14558250
Will LutzPK141416
Virgil GreenTE135104289
PHI Team DefenseDF1311037
Malcolm MitchellWR13137127
Damien WilliamsRB121731
Jermaine KearseWR1211791
Jason MyersPK12125
GB Team DefenseDF111956
Chris ConleyWR1112797
Matt PraterPK111312
Mike WallaceWR103168300
Dwayne WashingtonRB1032471
WAS Team DefenseDF10127
BUF Team DefenseDF101631
Lance DunbarRB10129101
Kenny BrittWR10148223
Robert TurbinRB101513
Nick NovakPK911373
Mike NugentPK91210
Robert WoodsWR9146131
CHI Team DefenseDF81311
Andre EllingtonRB8124157
Tyler ErvinRB711242
C.J. UzomahTE752853
PIT Team DefenseDF711977
Josh FergusonRB621229
Chris ThompsonRB655126250
Sebastian JanikowskiPK6136
Dak PrescottQB6157151
Dion LewisRB522651
Richard RodgersTE51725
Shaun DraughnRB554075
Trey BurtonTE5137
Danny AmendolaWR511631
Cameron BrateTE561218
NE Team DefenseDF512247
Tim HightowerRB521445
Seth RobertsWR511019
Will FullerWR4275386602
Matt RyanQB41565189
JAC Team DefenseDF41828
Mike GillisleeRB4147
Breshad PerrimanWR41074214
Dustin HopkinsPK4112
Matt BryantPK41413
TB Team DefenseDF41618
Blair WalshPK31511
CIN Team DefenseDF311017
Ray RiceRB3146
Chris BoswellPK3158
Fozzy WhittakerRB3146
DAL Team DefenseDF3111
Dan BaileyPK32349101
Shane VereenRB3134587
Vance McDonaldTE3205679
Mohamed SanuWR381144200
NYG Team DefenseDF31511
Phil DawsonPK3111
Aldrick RobinsonWR3121417
C.J. ProsiseRB313155
Sam BradfordQB3135
MIN Team DefenseDF2113252
Tajae SharpeWR2289294300
Tyreek HillWR2258
OAK Team DefenseDF23915
Chris HoganWR2187210234
Anthony DixonRB26811
Orleans DarkwaRB2111
Karlos WilliamsRB2111
SD Team DefenseDF2146
Kyle RudolphTE2552100
Wendell SmallwoodRB2111
Alfred BlueRB21610
Ryan FitzpatrickQB211020
Hunter HenryTE281421
Terrance WilliamsWR2113661
Jordan CameronTE21610
Ted GinnWR211121
Colin KaepernickQB2112234
Marcedes LewisTE281011
Nick FolkPK2111
Clive WalfordTE21713
Josh DoctsonWR2111
Isaiah PeadRB21611
Sammie CoatesWR231527
Blaine GabbertQB26105204
Andy JanovichRB2150100
Phillip DorsettWR24281120
Ladarius GreenTE210124237
Cameron Artis-PayneRB2135
Kenneth DixonRB1212121
Jamize OlawaleRB1555
Justin TuckerPK1333
Jordan TaylorWR1131313
Pierre GarconWR1202020
Stevie JohnsonWR1292929
Andre WilliamsRB1111
Ryan TannehillQB1101101101
DeVante ParkerWR1575757
HOU Team DefenseDF1555
Luke McCownQB1222222
Justin ForsettRB1818181
C.J. FiedorowiczTE1111
James WhiteRB1257257257
Ronnie HillmanRB1111111
Sean MannionQB1131313
Case KeenumQB1252525
Bilal PowellRB1777777
C.J. SpillerRB1111
Brandon MyersTE1414141
Jay AjayiRB1161616
Chris JohnsonRB1202020
D.J. FosterRB1111111
Vernon DavisTE1111
Andy DaltonQB1808080
Dom WilliamsWR1111111
Charles JohnsonWR1121212
Kenny StillsWR1404040
Robert KelleyRB1101010
Brandon ColemanWR1555
Adam VinatieriPK1111
Caleb SturgisPK1111
Javorius AllenRB1212121
Jordan HowardRB1111
IND Team DefenseDF1111
Marcus MariotaQB1373737
Chandler CatanzaroPK1111
Josh HuffWR1111
Devin FullerWR1555
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Keenan AllenWR270
Robert GriffinQB186
C.J. SpillerRB165
Cameron Artis-PayneRB86
Javorius AllenRB86
Crockett GillmoreTE80
Paul PerkinsRB68
Robert KelleyRB67
Darren McFaddenRB61
C.J. ProsiseRB55
Jordan CameronTE53
Ladarius GreenTE52
Will TyeTE49
Jordan HowardRB49
Zach ZennerRB48
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR48
LA Team DefenseDF47
Terrance WilliamsWR46
Wendell SmallwoodRB43
Laquon TreadwellWR43
NYG Team DefenseDF41
Cameron BrateTE41
Reggie BushRB41
Richard RodgersTE40
Bruce EllingtonWR39
Kamar AikenWR38
Ted GinnWR38
Rishard MatthewsWR36
Karlos WilliamsRB35
Tyler ErvinRB33
Dak PrescottQB33
Tyler HigbeeTE30
Jaelen StrongWR30
Torrey SmithWR30
Kenny StillsWR29
Andre EllingtonRB27
OAK Team DefenseDF27
Tyrod TaylorQB26
Kendall WrightWR25
Robert TurbinRB25
Kenyan DrakeRB25
Benny CunninghamRB25
Ronnie HillmanRB24
Josh FergusonRB24
PHI Team DefenseDF22
Austin HooperTE22
CIN Team DefenseDF22
Maxx WilliamsTE21
BUF Team DefenseDF20
Benjamin WatsonTE20
Lance KendricksTE20
Jeff HeuermanTE19
Tyler GaffneyRB19
Josh DoctsonWR19
Tony RomoQB18
Jared CookTE18
Braxton MillerWR18
KC Team DefenseDF17
Anquan BoldinWR16
Brandon McManusPK16
DeAndre WashingtonRB16
Robert WoodsWR16
Hunter HenryTE16
Jay CutlerQB16
D.J. FosterRB16
Sammie CoatesWR15
Jay AjayiRB15
Chris JohnsonRB15
Danny AmendolaWR15
Tim HightowerRB15
Kenny BrittWR15
PIT Team DefenseDF15
Charles JohnsonWR14
Jonathan WilliamsRB14
Tyler BoydWR14
Ryan TannehillQB14
Breshad PerrimanWR14
Jermaine KearseWR14
CLE Team DefenseDF14
Josh BrownPK14
GB Team DefenseDF13
Devin FunchessWR13
Jared AbbrederisWR13
Quinton PattonWR13
Mike GillisleeRB13
DeVante ParkerWR13
Ryan FitzpatrickQB12
Jeff JanisWR12
Keith MarshallRB12
IND Team DefenseDF12
Dan CarpenterPK12
Clive WalfordTE11
Charcandrick WestRB11
WAS Team DefenseDF11
Ka'Deem CareyRB10
TEN Team DefenseDF10
Teddy BridgewaterQB10
Alfred BlueRB10
Chris ConleyWR10
Jace AmaroTE10
Markus WheatonWR10
Terrance WestRB10
Kenneth DixonRB10
JAC Team DefenseDF10
Malcolm MitchellWR9
Justin HardyWR9
Dion LewisRB9
Cairo SantosPK9
Matt BryantPK9
Kenjon BarnerRB9
Larry DonnellTE9
SF Team DefenseDF9
Andre JohnsonWR9
Sam BradfordQB9
Mike TolbertRB9
Robbie GouldPK9
Pharoh CooperWR8
Luke WillsonTE8
Sebastian JanikowskiPK8
Stevie JohnsonWR8
Charles ClayTE8
Devontae BookerRB8
Steve SmithWR8
James JonesWR7
J.J. NelsonWR7
Pierre GarconWR7
Rueben RandleWR7
Zach MillerTE7
Matt PraterPK7
NYJ Team DefenseDF7
Tyler KroftTE6
Terrelle PryorWR6
Alex CollinsRB6
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE6
Brandon LaFellWR6
Adam VinatieriPK6
Jared GoffQB6
Chandler CatanzaroPK6
DeAndre SmelterWR5
Jaron BrownWR5
Brandon ColemanWR5
Roberto AguayoPK5
Vance McDonaldTE5
Paul RichardsonWR5
Chris BoswellPK5
Connor BarthPK5
Vincent JacksonWR4
Martavis BryantWR4
Leonte CarrooWR4
HOU Team DefenseDF4
Jerick McKinnonRB4
Malcom FloydWR4
Cody ParkeyPK4
Darren FellsTE4
Ryan GriffinTE4
Mike DavisRB4
Kai ForbathPK4
Andre WilliamsRB4
NE Team DefenseDF4
Jamison CrowderWR4
Khiry RobinsonRB3
David CobbRB3
Colin KaepernickQB3
Calvin JohnsonWR3
Jimmy GrahamTE3
Tavon AustinWR3
Lance DunbarRB3
Chris HoganWR3
Orleans DarkwaRB3
Kenny BellWR3
DET Team DefenseDF3
Mike NugentPK3
Mack BrownRB3
Marcus MariotaQB3
Brock OsweilerQB3
Blair WalshPK3
Josh LamboPK3
Nick NovakPK3
Seth RobertsWR3
Steven HauschkaPK3
Albert WilsonWR3
MIN Team DefenseDF3
Dwayne WashingtonRB3
Phil DawsonPK3
Paxton LynchQB3
Marqise LeeWR3
Darren SprolesRB3
Brian QuickWR2
Cecil ShortsWR2
Caleb SturgisPK2
Joe FlaccoQB2
Vernon DavisTE2
Nelson AgholorWR2
Shaun HillQB2
Kevin WhiteWR2
Justin TuckerPK2
C.J. FiedorowiczTE2
MIA Team DefenseDF2
CHI Team DefenseDF2
Case KeenumQB2
Jesse JamesTE2
Mike ThomasWR2
Davante AdamsWR2
Owen DanielsTE2
Mychal RiveraTE2
Cole BeasleyWR2
Shaun DraughnRB2
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR2
Mason CrosbyPK2
Brice ButlerWR2
Jacquizz RodgersRB2
Matt RyanQB1
Shayne GrahamPK1
Chris MooreWR1
Troy NiklasTE1
Rashard HigginsWR1
Tyler LockettWR1
Corey ColemanWR1
John CrockettRB1
Nate WashingtonWR1
Victor CruzWR1
NO Team DefenseDF1
Niles PaulTE1
Brandon WildsRB1
Greg SalasWR1
Jacob TammeTE1
TB Team DefenseDF1
Adam HumphriesWR1
Dreamius SmithRB1
Ty MontgomeryWR1
Michael FloydWR1
Zach SudfeldTE1
Jerome SimpsonWR1
Darius JacksonRB1
BAL Team DefenseDF1
Josh RobinsonRB1
Rashad GreeneWR1
De'Anthony ThomasRB1
Dwayne HarrisWR1
Philip RiversQB1
Joique BellRB1
Mark SanchezQB1
Chris IvoryRB1
Coby FleenerTE1
Terrell WatsonRB1
Cody LatimerWR1
Alex SmithQB1
Tre MasonRB1
James StarksRB1
Nick FolesQB1
Matt AsiataRB1
Brandon BoldenRB1
Carson PalmerQB1
Bishop SankeyRB1
Shane VereenRB1
Daniel LascoRB1
Josh HillTE1
Mike JamesRB1
DAL Team DefenseDF1
Christine MichaelRB1
Devonta FreemanRB1
Trey BurtonTE1
Antonio AndrewsRB1
Jimmy GaroppoloQB1
Trevor SiemianQB1
Leonard HankersonWR1
Tyler EifertTE1
Marshawn LynchRB1
Dexter McClusterRB1