Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Satellite Leagues
NFL Week - 13
Waivers Run #2
(generated Dec-03-2016 07:47)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Marquess WilsonWR38144285
Malcolm MitchellWR29155189
Denard RobinsonRB29152221
Jermaine GreshamTE25129200
Shane VereenRB24137150
TB Team DefenseDF1811153
A.J. DerbyTE17125201
Taylor GabrielWR17155185
Matt BarkleyQB17113101
Josh LamboPK16119100
Vance McDonaldTE15129111
Rex BurkheadRB1511950
GB Team DefenseDF15115100
Shaun DraughnRB15140200
Ted GinnWR14136275
Josh HillTE14127202
CIN Team DefenseDF131841
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR13141220
Charles SimsRB10130150
Colin KaepernickQB9186251
Will LutzPK9132100
SD Team DefenseDF91631
ATL Team DefenseDF81516
Kenny StillsWR7164227
Seth RobertsWR711150
Marqise LeeWR711650
Dontrelle InmanWR732195
WAS Team DefenseDF7125
Vernon DavisTE712099
Sebastian JanikowskiPK6126
MIA Team DefenseDF611029
OAK Team DefenseDF611745
Ameer AbdullahRB51313
Ryan FitzpatrickQB512248
Brandon McManusPK511131
Clive WalfordTE51519
SF Team DefenseDF5126
Dion SimsTE4159
Matt PraterPK41818
Jalen RichardRB411018
Jared GoffQB422158
Will TyeTE3134100
Jamaal CharlesRB3111
Breshad PerrimanWR3111
Trevor SiemianQB3123
BAL Team DefenseDF3124
PIT Team DefenseDF341742
Paxton LynchQB3140118
DET Team DefenseDF37911
Alex SmithQB31514
Cairo SantosPK351839
Matt BryantPK31817
Alex CollinsRB3149
Joe FlaccoQB3237107
CHI Team DefenseDF311853
Dustin HopkinsPK32816
Caleb SturgisPK34811
Tajae SharpeWR24812
Wendell SmallwoodRB21101201
Andre EllingtonRB261422
Ladarius GreenTE2135
HOU Team DefenseDF2333
Jonathan WilliamsRB2111
Torrey SmithWR21281150
Dwayne AllenTE251117
Ryan SuccopPK211631
Phillip DorsettWR2552100
Chandler CatanzaroPK211020
NYJ Team DefenseDF251219
Anquan BoldinWR211130250
PHI Team DefenseDF211121
Jared CookTE24585125
Tyler BoydWR2213243
LA Team DefenseDF2111
Austin HooperTE2124
Damien WilliamsRB1150150150
Jordan TaylorWR1111
Graham GanoPK1111
Benny CunninghamRB1404040
Robert TurbinRB1222
Daniel BrownTE1999
Leonte CarrooWR1333
Jonathan GrimesRB1111
JAC Team DefenseDF1111
Scott TolzienQB1555
CAR Team DefenseDF1505050
Jeremy LangfordRB1111111
Brock OsweilerQB1111
Kamar AikenWR1111
IND Team DefenseDF1222
Jesse JamesTE1111
Travaris CadetRB1111
Robert GriffinQB1111
Justin HunterWR1444
Ryan TannehillQB1111
BUF Team DefenseDF1666
NYG Team DefenseDF1111
NE Team DefenseDF1999
Ronnie HillmanRB1111
Marquise GoodwinWR1121212
Steven HauschkaPK1111111
Akeem HuntRB1111
Garrett CelekTE1303030
Jamize OlawaleRB1222
Aaron RipkowskiRB1111
John KuhnRB1111111
DeAngelo WilliamsRB1333
Tyler HigbeeTE1222
Dwayne WashingtonRB1111
Tyreek HillWR1535353
Richard RodgersTE1777
Mason CrosbyPK1111
Justin TuckerPK1555
Ryan GriffinTE1333
Chris HoganWR1555
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Rob GronkowskiTE50
J.J. NelsonWR21
NYG Team DefenseDF17
DuJuan HarrisRB12
Eddie RoyalWR9
Zach MillerTE9
Kendall WrightWR9
TEN Team DefenseDF9
Cameron MeredithWR8
Eli RogersWR8
WAS Team DefenseDF8
Alfred BlueRB8
NO Team DefenseDF8
Sammie CoatesWR7
DeAndre WashingtonRB7
Allen HurnsWR7
DET Team DefenseDF7
Ryan SuccopPK7
Chris BoswellPK7
Alex CollinsRB7
Justin ForsettRB6
Paul PerkinsRB6
Peyton BarberRB6
Adam HumphriesWR6
John BrownWR6
Carson WentzQB6
Dennis PittaTE6
Jay CutlerQB6
Trevor SiemianQB5
Cordarrelle PattersonWR5
Jeremy LangfordRB5
Matt JonesRB5
Robert WoodsWR5
Jacob TammeTE5
Giovani BernardRB5
Kapri BibbsRB5
C.J. ProsiseRB5
LA Team DefenseDF4
Virgil GreenTE4
CAR Team DefenseDF4
Tyler LockettWR4
PIT Team DefenseDF4
Richard RodgersTE4
Tajae SharpeWR4
Fozzy WhittakerRB4
ATL Team DefenseDF4
Robert TurbinRB4
MIA Team DefenseDF4
Mike NugentPK4
Nelson AgholorWR4
Robbie GouldPK4
Dustin HopkinsPK4
Jesse JamesTE4
Kenneth FarrowRB4
Jared CookTE4
Charles ClayTE4
Danny AmendolaWR3
Jack DoyleTE3
HOU Team DefenseDF3
Jalen RichardRB3
Adrian PetersonRB3
Blair WalshPK3
Percy HarvinWR3
Cairo SantosPK3
Brandon LaFellWR3
Joe FlaccoQB3
OAK Team DefenseDF3
Jacquizz RodgersRB3
Will TyeTE3
GB Team DefenseDF3
Jonathan WilliamsRB3
Damien WilliamsRB3
Mike GillisleeRB3
Bobby RaineyRB3
Ty MontgomeryWR3
Chris IvoryRB3
Graham GanoPK3
Austin HooperTE3
Ronnie HillmanRB3
Christine MichaelRB3
Eddie LacyRB2
Shaun DraughnRB2
Kenny StillsWR2
Marvin JonesWR2
Kenjon BarnerRB2
Cole BeasleyWR2
Steven HauschkaPK2
Jeremy KerleyWR2
CIN Team DefenseDF2
Ryan MathewsRB2
Corey ColemanWR2
PHI Team DefenseDF2
Zach ZennerRB2
A.J. GreenWR2
Alex SmithQB2
Benny CunninghamRB2
Terrance WilliamsWR2
NYJ Team DefenseDF2
Breshad PerrimanWR2
Victor CruzWR2
Sam BradfordQB2
Antone SmithRB2
ARI Team DefenseDF2
Michael FloydWR2
Andy DaltonQB2
Chris HoganWR2
Rex BurkheadRB2
Jared GoffQB2
Mason CrosbyPK2
DeAngelo WilliamsRB2
SF Team DefenseDF2
Akeem HuntRB2
Phillip DorsettWR1
Sebastian JanikowskiPK1
A.J. DerbyTE1
Charles SimsRB1
Braxton MillerWR1
Josh GordonWR1
Kenyan DrakeRB1
Jason WittenTE1
Brian QuickWR1
T.J. YeldonRB1
Kamar AikenWR1
Ben KoyackTE1
Ryan FitzpatrickQB1
Will FullerWR1
Marcedes LewisTE1
Cecil ShortsWR1
Brock OsweilerQB1
Josh LamboPK1
Dwayne WashingtonRB1
Torrey SmithWR1
Duke JohnsonRB1
C.J. SpillerRB1
Dan CarpenterPK1
Jeff JanisWR1
Aaron RipkowskiRB1
Matt AsiataRB1
Mike TolbertRB1
Marqise LeeWR1
Charcandrick WestRB1
KC Team DefenseDF1
Alfred MorrisRB1
SD Team DefenseDF1
C.J. AndersonRB1
BAL Team DefenseDF1
Robby AndersonWR1
Malcolm MitchellWR1
CHI Team DefenseDF1
Clive WalfordTE1
Coby FleenerTE1
Dion SimsTE1
Jason MyersPK1
Russell ShepardWR1
Ameer AbdullahRB1
Jamize OlawaleRB1
Josh HillTE1
Dak PrescottQB1
Terron WardRB1
Dan BaileyPK1
Jermaine KearseWR1
Roberto AguayoPK1
Ka'Deem CareyRB1
NE Team DefenseDF1
Justin HunterWR1
Andre EllingtonRB1
Chandler CatanzaroPK1
Mack BrownRB1
Orleans DarkwaRB1
Julius ThomasTE1
James WhiteRB1
Chris JohnsonRB1
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR1
Gary BarnidgeTE1
Troymaine PopeRB1
Pierre GarconWR1
Kevin WhiteWR1
Travis BenjaminWR1
TB Team DefenseDF1
Dexter McClusterRB1
Bryce TreggsWR1
Brandon McManusPK1
Brian HoyerQB1
Seth RobertsWR1
Javorius AllenRB1
BUF Team DefenseDF1
Nick NovakPK1
Jaelen StrongWR1
Knile DavisRB1
JAC Team DefenseDF1
Sammy WatkinsWR1
Chris ConleyWR1
Markus WheatonWR1
Travaris CadetRB1
Ryan TannehillQB1
Caleb SturgisPK1