Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Satellite Leagues
NFL Week - 10
Waivers Run #1
(generated Nov-10-2016 08:48)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
DuJuan HarrisRB2111101451
Kapri BibbsRB1881104501
Eli RogersWR121146325
Peyton BarberRB101170450
WAS Team DefenseDF7411055
Dustin HopkinsPK7018120
Jay CutlerQB68130200
BAL Team DefenseDF66127199
Paul PerkinsRB64185301
HOU Team DefenseDF63114100
Chandler CatanzaroPK631750
Nick NovakPK611552
Damien WilliamsRB59137185
Ronnie HillmanRB56131517
Rishard MatthewsWR56183466
Robert WoodsWR52171307
Will LutzPK501536
Taylor GabrielWR49129146
NYJ Team DefenseDF4819102
Marqise LeeWR43142168
CHI Team DefenseDF4311061
LA Team DefenseDF4211275
Lance KendricksTE42139156
Dontrelle InmanWR41138159
Austin HooperTE40152347
NE Team DefenseDF38144201
Joe FlaccoQB38144203
SD Team DefenseDF38115100
Trevor SiemianQB37116100
Charles SimsRB36134174
Graham GanoPK34113189
Jalen RichardRB3411691
Vance McDonaldTE33123100
Mike NugentPK321625
Cairo SantosPK3011050
Colin KaepernickQB29129137
Adam HumphriesWR2913195
Josh LamboPK291870
Carson WentzQB25139298
Will TyeTE24122111
Stephen GostkowskiPK24129201
Sammy WatkinsWR24139175
Chris IvoryRB2210189834
Tyreek HillWR22124150
Cameron MeredithWR20162400
Zach ErtzTE19185383
Brandon McManusPK18120270
Dwayne WashingtonRB1811271
ATL Team DefenseDF171756
Andre EllingtonRB1711565
Vernon DavisTE17130108
Eddie RoyalWR16125125
Brian QuickWR1611436
Dwayne AllenTE1612399
Caleb SturgisPK161831
Richard RodgersTE15134170
Dan BaileyPK1511055
Michael FloydWR15738101
J.J. NelsonWR14490201
Adrian PetersonRB14158301
Cordarrelle PattersonWR14130121
Antonio AndrewsRB1411998
NYG Team DefenseDF141822
Shane VereenRB14114107
James StarksRB131167127
Kenyan DrakeRB1312577
Matt PraterPK131522
Kenneth FarrowRB12120121
Mike JamesRB11124200
GB Team DefenseDF111735
Benny CunninghamRB101731
Jared CookTE101421
Adam ThielenWR101525
Kendall WrightWR1012150
CIN Team DefenseDF101951
Matt BryantPK1011034
C.J. FiedorowiczTE10439101
Wendell SmallwoodRB9122100
MIA Team DefenseDF9136
Jesse JamesTE912888
Tony RomoQB951421
Chris BoswellPK91313
Steve SmithWR924144355
JAC Team DefenseDF9127
Steven HauschkaPK81622
Tyrod TaylorQB8250125
ARI Team DefenseDF81060102
BUF Team DefenseDF811133
Sebastian JanikowskiPK81411
Quinton PattonWR811028
DeSean JacksonWR8378350
DeAngelo WilliamsRB823386
Tyler LockettWR812450
Virgil GreenTE71419
Anquan BoldinWR7133127
Jacob TammeTE712877
Alfred MorrisRB711128
Ryan SuccopPK71415
Alex SmithQB7121128
Robert KelleyRB723101200
Seth RobertsWR712150
PIT Team DefenseDF73615
Jeremy LangfordRB6160275
Percy HarvinWR6185145
Mason CrosbyPK61714
Alfred BlueRB611132
Matt JonesRB6156189
Pierre GarconWR612268
Ladarius GreenTE611541
Brandon LaFellWR611450
Thomas RawlsRB65175353
Kenny StillsWR5134150
Kenneth DixonRB5568121
Case KeenumQB51518
Andy DaltonQB55144529
Brock OsweilerQB511255
Carson PalmerQB5105889
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR512975
C.J. ProsiseRB51686165
Shaun DraughnRB4194201
Phil DawsonPK41610
Sam BradfordQB41410
Phillip DorsettWR422671
Cole BeasleyWR4171212273
Ted GinnWR412250
Will FullerWR4177180
Robert TurbinRB4111
Tyler BoydWR411430
Fozzy WhittakerRB41725
Hunter HenryTE4160135
Jerick McKinnonRB4256100
Bryce TreggsWR412034
Jeremy KerleyWR453861
Connor BarthPK4123
Nick FolkPK4111
Chris HoganWR453450
Jacquizz RodgersRB452975
T.J. YeldonRB421102175
John BrownWR427174339
OAK Team DefenseDF411451
Robbie GouldPK3123
Cody KesslerQB31410
TB Team DefenseDF3111
Bobby RaineyRB311642
PHI Team DefenseDF31924
Joique BellRB372647
Eli ManningQB3112851
Jimmy GaroppoloQB3111
Chris ConleyWR311326
DAL Team DefenseDF3112944
Eddie LacyRB3136
Ryan TannehillQB31915
TEN Team DefenseDF3111
Jack DoyleTE3186201
Terron WardRB2185081
Marcus MariotaQB2192531
KC Team DefenseDF227114200
Chris ThompsonRB253361
Jerell AdamsTE26811
Rashad JenningsRB223466
DET Team DefenseDF2222
DeAndre WashingtonRB2789
Jason MyersPK2111
CAR Team DefenseDF2112641
Justin TuckerPK222140
Ty MontgomeryWR260140220
Sammie CoatesWR212650
Roberto AguayoPK2111
Sterling ShepardWR211156300
Jason WittenTE251226400
Blair WalshPK211121
Andrew FranksPK2122
Kenjon BarnerRB261015
Eric EbronTE215158301
Bilal PowellRB2176178180
Corey ColemanWR235118201
Russell WilsonQB256126195
Philip RiversQB1100100100
Clive WalfordTE1111
Jeff JanisWR1555
Dominique JonesTE1161616
Tajae SharpeWR1111
Marquise GoodwinWR1555
Mike WallaceWR1782782782
Breshad PerrimanWR1111
Ryan FitzpatrickQB1100100100
Doug BaldwinWR1401401401
Jamize OlawaleRB1111
Dan CarpenterPK1111
Drew StantonQB1111
Antonio GatesTE1245245245
Kenny BrittWR1122122122
Paxton LynchQB1111
C.J. AndersonRB1444
Cameron BrateTE1515151
Charles ClayTE1575757
NO Team DefenseDF1111
Tyler EifertTE1324324324
Dak PrescottQB1535353
Josh FergusonRB1111
Coby FleenerTE1101101101
Adam VinatieriPK1111
DeAndre HopkinsWR1365365365
Russell ShepardWR1414141
Jamaal CharlesRB1111
James WhiteRB1157157157
Roger LewisWR1111
Ben RoethlisbergerQB1131131131
Nelson AgholorWR1101010
Jeremy MaclinWR1404040
Don JacksonRB1111
DeVante ParkerWR1555
Ryan MathewsRB1242424
Julius ThomasTE1555555
SF Team DefenseDF1111
Robby AndersonWR1111111
Mike DavisRB1111
Charcandrick WestRB1289289289
Marshawn LynchRB1111
IND Team DefenseDF1111
Dion LewisRB1406406406
Victor CruzWR1757575
Tim HightowerRB1515151
Jermaine KearseWR1505050
C.J. SpillerRB1252525
Mohamed SanuWR1414141
Cameron Artis-PayneRB1333
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Antone SmithRB167
DAL Team DefenseDF79
Sebastian JanikowskiPK76
Matt PraterPK59
MIA Team DefenseDF58
Adam VinatieriPK57
TEN Team DefenseDF52
Shaun DraughnRB45
Bobby RaineyRB43
DET Team DefenseDF42
Zach ZennerRB42
Blair WalshPK41
Ryan TannehillQB40
Jeremy KerleyWR40
Torrey SmithWR39
Jamaal CharlesRB38
BUF Team DefenseDF38
Sam BradfordQB36
Wendell SmallwoodRB36
Knile DavisRB35
Justin ForsettRB35
Jacob TammeTE33
GB Team DefenseDF33
Ryan FitzpatrickQB32
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR32
Victor CruzWR32
OAK Team DefenseDF31
Charles ClayTE31
Mike DavisRB30
DeAndre WashingtonRB30
Nick FolesQB30
Jesse JamesTE29
NYG Team DefenseDF28
C.J. AndersonRB28
Kenny StillsWR28
Alfred BlueRB28
Cameron Artis-PayneRB27
Dwayne WashingtonRB27
Virgil GreenTE27
Will LutzPK26
Josh McCownQB25
Colin KaepernickQB25
Vernon DavisTE24
Fozzy WhittakerRB23
CIN Team DefenseDF23
Terrance WilliamsWR22
Jeremy LangfordRB22
Clive WalfordTE22
Austin HooperTE22
Cairo SantosPK21
SD Team DefenseDF21
Ka'Deem CareyRB21
Graham GanoPK19
Carson WentzQB19
Adam ThielenWR19
Kendall WrightWR19
Hunter HenryTE18
Josh FergusonRB18
Tyreek HillWR18
Alex SmithQB18
Eddie RoyalWR17
Mason CrosbyPK17
PIT Team DefenseDF17
Jacquizz RodgersRB17
Terron WardRB17
ATL Team DefenseDF16
Tyler BoydWR16
Dexter McClusterRB15
Travaris CadetRB15
C.J. SpillerRB15
Tyler LockettWR15
Brock OsweilerQB15
Eddie LacyRB15
Brandon LaFellWR14
Joe FlaccoQB14
Jalen RichardRB14
Michael FloydWR14
Phillip DorsettWR14
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR14
Mike GillisleeRB13
Arian FosterRB13
Cameron MeredithWR13
Robert TurbinRB13
Brian QuickWR13
Trevor SiemianQB13
Brandon McManusPK13
LA Team DefenseDF12
Jordan CameronTE12
Dustin HopkinsPK12
NYJ Team DefenseDF12
Tajae SharpeWR12
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE12
Don JacksonRB12
Ladarius GreenTE12
Dan CarpenterPK11
Kamar AikenWR11
Steven HauschkaPK11
Josh GordonWR11
Cordarrelle PattersonWR11
Devin FunchessWR11
C.J. ProsiseRB11
Josh LamboPK11
Travis BenjaminWR11
Markus WheatonWR10
Breshad PerrimanWR10
Adam HumphriesWR10
Josh DoctsonWR10
DeVante ParkerWR10
Marquise GoodwinWR10
Matt AsiataRB10
Derrick HenryRB9
Anquan BoldinWR9
Nelson AgholorWR8
Jack DoyleTE8
Dwayne AllenTE8
Russell ShepardWR8
Orleans DarkwaRB8
Chris BoswellPK8
Larry DonnellTE8
TB Team DefenseDF8
SF Team DefenseDF8
Andre EllingtonRB8
Rashad JenningsRB8
Jason MyersPK8
Ryan SuccopPK8
Sammie CoatesWR8
Chris HoganWR7
CAR Team DefenseDF7
Adrian PetersonRB7
Brice ButlerWR7
Richard RodgersTE7
Will FullerWR7
Vance McDonaldTE7
Dontrelle InmanWR7
Damien WilliamsRB7
Andrew HawkinsWR7
Jermaine KearseWR7
Jeremy MaclinWR7
Juwan ThompsonRB7
Tavon AustinWR7
Dan BaileyPK7
Ryan GriffinTE6
Kenneth DixonRB6
Tyler ErvinRB6
Jerick McKinnonRB6
Jared CookTE6
Sammy WatkinsWR6
Ted GinnWR6
Nick NovakPK6
Jeff JanisWR6
Kenyan DrakeRB6
NO Team DefenseDF6
Chris ConleyWR6
Chris JohnsonRB6
WAS Team DefenseDF6
Mychal RiveraTE5
Mike NugentPK5
Matt BryantPK5
Seth RobertsWR5
DeAngelo WilliamsRB5
CHI Team DefenseDF5
PHI Team DefenseDF5
Quincy EnunwaWR5
Cody KesslerQB5
Caleb SturgisPK5
Brian HoyerQB5
Charles SimsRB5
Reggie BushRB5
Case KeenumQB5
Darren McFaddenRB5
Dennis PittaTE4
Marqise LeeWR4
NE Team DefenseDF4
KC Team DefenseDF4
Jonathan WilliamsRB4
Roberto AguayoPK4
Ameer AbdullahRB4
Laquon TreadwellWR4
BAL Team DefenseDF4
Lance KendricksTE4
Charcandrick WestRB4
Ryan MathewsRB4
Julius ThomasTE3
Justin TuckerPK3
Pierre GarconWR3
Karlos WilliamsRB3
Malcolm MitchellWR3
Vincent JacksonWR3
Chris ThompsonRB3
Marshawn LynchRB3
Tony RomoQB3
Javorius AllenRB3
HOU Team DefenseDF3
Chandler CatanzaroPK3
Chester RogersWR3
Peyton BarberRB3
Marcedes LewisTE3
Kenneth FarrowRB3
JAC Team DefenseDF3
Mohamed SanuWR3
Danny AmendolaWR3
DeSean JacksonWR3
Benny CunninghamRB3
Phil DawsonPK3
Jay CutlerQB2
Aaron RipkowskiRB2
Brandon ColemanWR2
Thomas RawlsRB2
Terrance WestRB2
CLE Team DefenseDF2
Cody ParkeyPK2
James StarksRB2
Nick FolkPK2
Alfred MorrisRB2
Robbie GouldPK2
Will TyeTE2
Eric DeckerWR2
Kenjon BarnerRB2
Kevin WhiteWR2
Zach ErtzTE2
SEA Team DefenseDF2
Stephen GostkowskiPK2
C.J. FiedorowiczTE2
Daniel LascoRB2
Percy HarvinWR2
Blake BortlesQB2
A.J. DerbyTE1
DuJuan HarrisRB1
Paul PerkinsRB1
Ricardo LocketteWR1
Rishard MatthewsWR1
Martavis BryantWR1
Andre JohnsonWR1
Alex CollinsRB1
Maxx WilliamsTE1
Allen RobinsonWR1
Golden TateWR1
Jimmy GrahamTE1
Tyler KroftTE1
Levine ToiloloTE1
Malcolm BrownRB1
Mike JamesRB1
Luke WillsonTE1
John BrownWR1
C.J. UzomahTE1
Anthony FasanoTE1
Steve SmithWR1
Kirk CousinsQB1
Robert WoodsWR1
Tyrod TaylorQB1
Duke JohnsonRB1
Matt JonesRB1
IND Team DefenseDF1
Ty MontgomeryWR1
Erik SwoopeTE1
Jaron BrownWR1
Jamison CrowderWR1
D.J. FosterRB1
Gary BarnidgeTE1
Shane VereenRB1
Mike TolbertRB1
Kevin HoganQB1
Andy DaltonQB1
Carson PalmerQB1
Philip RiversQB1
Robert GriffinQB1
Corey ColemanWR1
Niles PaulTE1
Quinton PattonWR1
Greg ZuerleinPK1
James WhiteRB1
Justin HunterWR1
Bishop SankeyRB1