Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Other Leagues
NFL Week - 9
Waivers Run #1
(generated Nov-03-2016 06:23)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Colin KaepernickQB811544
Ryan TannehillQB712751
Trevor SiemianQB612258
Jay CutlerQB51513
Joe FlaccoQB51815
Josh McCownQB432260
Dak PrescottQB31544101
Nick FolesQB3538100
Tyrod TaylorQB1777
Blake BortlesQB1555
Sam BradfordQB1111
Carson WentzQB1171717
Case KeenumQB1222
Antone SmithRB3525131320
Tim HightowerRB1678245650
Charcandrick WestRB16186383616
C.J. ProsiseRB147120516
Terron WardRB1112885
James StarksRB81687202
Paul PerkinsRB6746182
DuJuan HarrisRB611028
Juwan ThompsonRB6135200
Adrian PetersonRB533771
Robert TurbinRB431625
Peyton BarberRB4670123
Mike JamesRB31610
Don JacksonRB311335
Shaun DraughnRB312758
Kapri BibbsRB332974
Ronnie HillmanRB211222
Mike DavisRB2101418
C.J. SpillerRB232751
Jalen RichardRB281726
Wendell SmallwoodRB1222
Dwayne WashingtonRB1121212
Reggie BushRB1111
Daniel LascoRB1666
Chris JohnsonRB1444
Aaron RipkowskiRB1108108108
Damien WilliamsRB1474747
Jonathan WilliamsRB1111
DeAndre WashingtonRB1333
Bobby RaineyRB1282828
Tyreek HillWR22668236
J.J. NelsonWR1210136294
Dontrelle InmanWR11159121
Percy HarvinWR711955
Eli RogersWR563482
Chris HoganWR5244559
Mohamed SanuWR530176535
Adam HumphriesWR561332
Rishard MatthewsWR531531
Kenny StillsWR563577
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR411448
Kendall WrightWR31049117
Brian QuickWR31456127
Phillip DorsettWR313063
Jeff JanisWR31610
Jeremy KerleyWR222650
Victor CruzWR2346
Kamar AikenWR2122
Seth RobertsWR25812
Ted GinnWR231426
Adam ThielenWR2357
Andrew HawkinsWR2122
Chris ConleyWR1333
Robert WoodsWR1111
Breshad PerrimanWR1111
Josh GordonWR1111111
Russell ShepardWR1666
Tyler LockettWR1959595
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR1333
DeVante ParkerWR1121121121
Torrey SmithWR1262626
Sammy WatkinsWR1100100100
Marqise LeeWR1252525
Austin HooperTE31293335
Virgil GreenTE9134101
Josh HillTE4149
Jesse JamesTE322252
Ladarius GreenTE3163351
Larry DonnellTE2567
Vance McDonaldTE211836
Dwayne AllenTE2333
Mychal RiveraTE2272931
Lance KendricksTE1373737
Charles ClayTE1888888
Clive WalfordTE1323232
C.J. FiedorowiczTE1757575
Zach MillerTE1157157157
Will LutzPK151965
Graham GanoPK131735
Justin TuckerPK7123580
Caleb SturgisPK711475
Josh LamboPK61411
Robbie GouldPK5123
Cairo SantosPK511119
Brandon McManusPK3257
Ryan SuccopPK3111
Chris BoswellPK2123
Steven HauschkaPK2146
Sebastian JanikowskiPK21611
Blair WalshPK2111
Dan BaileyPK1333
Jason MyersPK1111
SD Team DefenseDF1711066
MIA Team DefenseDF161723
DAL Team DefenseDF1411560
BAL Team DefenseDF141515
CAR Team DefenseDF111921
GB Team DefenseDF91718
NYG Team DefenseDF811037
ATL Team DefenseDF7123
LA Team DefenseDF711133
BUF Team DefenseDF41714
SF Team DefenseDF2223
OAK Team DefenseDF2122
KC Team DefenseDF1121212
PHI Team DefenseDF1676767
WAS Team DefenseDF1111
TB Team DefenseDF1111
TEN Team DefenseDF1272727
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Ryan FitzpatrickQB8
Alex SmithQB7
Sam BradfordQB6
Josh McCownQB5
Joe FlaccoQB4
Carson WentzQB3
Ryan TannehillQB3
Brock OsweilerQB2
Tyrod TaylorQB2
Eli ManningQB1
Jay CutlerQB1
Case KeenumQB1
Tony RomoQB1
Andy DaltonQB1
Jamaal CharlesRB21
Knile DavisRB20
Justin ForsettRB17
C.J. AndersonRB12
Dwayne WashingtonRB11
Wendell SmallwoodRB9
Zach ZennerRB8
Travaris CadetRB7
Ka'Deem CareyRB7
Eddie LacyRB4
Fozzy WhittakerRB4
Darren McFaddenRB4
Kapri BibbsRB4
Alfred BlueRB4
Arian FosterRB4
Mike DavisRB4
Don JacksonRB4
DeAndre WashingtonRB3
Andre EllingtonRB3
Cameron Artis-PayneRB3
Kenyan DrakeRB3
Jalen RichardRB3
Robert TurbinRB3
Josh FergusonRB3
Reggie BushRB3
Alfred MorrisRB2
Kenjon BarnerRB2
Shaun DraughnRB2
James StarksRB2
Jonathan WilliamsRB2
Bobby RaineyRB2
Orleans DarkwaRB2
Benny CunninghamRB1
Peyton BarberRB1
Lorenzo TaliaferroRB1
Ronnie HillmanRB1
Chris JohnsonRB1
Alex CollinsRB1
Terron WardRB1
Dexter McClusterRB1
Adrian PetersonRB1
Damien WilliamsRB1
Lance DunbarRB1
Jacquizz RodgersRB1
Jeremy LangfordRB1
Rex BurkheadRB1
Kenneth DixonRB1
Charles SimsRB1
Russell ShepardWR12
Marqise LeeWR11
Adam ThielenWR8
Tyler LockettWR6
Brandon LaFellWR5
Cordarrelle PattersonWR5
Eddie RoyalWR4
Michael FloydWR4
Adam HumphriesWR4
Jeremy KerleyWR4
Robby AndersonWR4
Chris ConleyWR4
Cameron MeredithWR4
Justin HunterWR3
Markus WheatonWR3
Breshad PerrimanWR3
Chester RogersWR3
Tajae SharpeWR3
Brian QuickWR3
Devin FunchessWR2
Torrey SmithWR2
Rishard MatthewsWR2
Marquise GoodwinWR2
Jermaine KearseWR2
Phillip DorsettWR2
Malcolm MitchellWR2
Kevin WhiteWR2
Terrance WilliamsWR2
DeSean JacksonWR2
Tyler BoydWR1
Nelson AgholorWR1
Seth RobertsWR1
Anquan BoldinWR1
Dontrelle InmanWR1
Ricardo LouisWR1
Tyreek HillWR1
Vincent JacksonWR1
Robert WoodsWR1
Victor CruzWR1
Sammy WatkinsWR1
Will FullerWR1
Pierre GarconWR1
Travis BenjaminWR1
Jacob TammeTE12
Clive WalfordTE6
Richard RodgersTE5
Dwayne AllenTE3
Vance McDonaldTE3
Vernon DavisTE3
Virgil GreenTE3
Ryan GriffinTE3
Jesse JamesTE3
Charles ClayTE2
Jared CookTE1
Jack DoyleTE1
Lance KendricksTE1
Will TyeTE1
Erik SwoopeTE1
Trey BurtonTE1
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE1
Mike NugentPK15
Dustin HopkinsPK15
Chandler CatanzaroPK10
Nick NovakPK8
Sebastian JanikowskiPK6
Matt PraterPK4
Cairo SantosPK3
Josh LamboPK3
Stephen GostkowskiPK2
Brandon McManusPK2
Mason CrosbyPK2
Dan CarpenterPK1
Graham GanoPK1
Chris BoswellPK1
Dan BaileyPK1
Blair WalshPK1
TEN Team DefenseDF16
HOU Team DefenseDF12
CIN Team DefenseDF12
NYJ Team DefenseDF10
DET Team DefenseDF7
NE Team DefenseDF5
OAK Team DefenseDF5
CHI Team DefenseDF5
BUF Team DefenseDF4
GB Team DefenseDF3
TB Team DefenseDF2
LA Team DefenseDF2
NYG Team DefenseDF1
ATL Team DefenseDF1
WAS Team DefenseDF1
ARI Team DefenseDF1
CLE Team DefenseDF1