Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Other Leagues
NFL Week - 8
Waivers Run #1
(generated Oct-27-2016 05:51)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Ryan FitzpatrickQB16129120
Ryan TannehillQB61838
Josh McCownQB2148
Colin KaepernickQB2111
Alex SmithQB26811
Trevor SiemianQB2122
Jay CutlerQB214078
Sam BradfordQB2111
Andy DaltonQB1393939
Blake BortlesQB1252525
Carson PalmerQB1888
Joe FlaccoQB1414141
Case KeenumQB1111
Brock OsweilerQB1171717
Damien WilliamsRB2112999
Ka'Deem CareyRB18882243
Peyton BarberRB18345122
Alfred BlueRB1734386
Kapri BibbsRB1513089
Robert KelleyRB11113867
C.J. ProsiseRB9138238
James StarksRB913396
Zach ZennerRB7360164
Robert TurbinRB53813
Paul PerkinsRB5164169
Justin ForsettRB513568
Adrian PetersonRB4125
Jeremy LangfordRB4167158
Travaris CadetRB41912
Terron WardRB311637
Kenyan DrakeRB312751
Fozzy WhittakerRB3161925
Tim HightowerRB2159
Dwayne WashingtonRB259164268
Reggie BushRB2135
C.J. SpillerRB1111
Shaun DraughnRB1767676
Ronnie HillmanRB1666
Dexter McClusterRB1505050
John KuhnRB1111
Alfred MorrisRB1474747
Lorenzo TaliaferroRB1111111
Kenneth FarrowRB1111
Don JacksonRB1139139139
Charles SimsRB1353535
Kenneth DixonRB1282828
Chris ThompsonRB1404404404
Russell ShepardWR19240145
Cordarrelle PattersonWR151266221
J.J. NelsonWR13129166
Marqise LeeWR12273175
Kenny StillsWR9145174
Marquise GoodwinWR712477
Phillip DorsettWR521643
Victor CruzWR513456
Davante AdamsWR4289348431
Robby AndersonWR421123
Tyreek HillWR43923
Dontrelle InmanWR41101258
Jermaine KearseWR313698
Tajae SharpeWR312451
Terrance WilliamsWR331844
Seth RobertsWR351530
Brian QuickWR2111621
Tyler BoydWR241833
Quincy EnunwaWR2144238333
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR2654102
Rishard MatthewsWR1363636
Tavon AustinWR1221221221
Sammy WatkinsWR1222
Chris ConleyWR1111
Michael FloydWR1252525
Ricardo LouisWR1474747
Brandon LaFellWR1717171
Malcolm MitchellWR1222
Jeremy KerleyWR1171717
Louis MurphyWR1111
Eddie RoyalWR1222222
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR1101010
Mohamed SanuWR1151515
Pierre GarconWR1121212
Adam ThielenWR1888
Lance KendricksTE8557179
Ladarius GreenTE3173651
Ryan GriffinTE2246
Vance McDonaldTE2123
Antonio GatesTE271215359
Jacob TammeTE2152432
Austin HooperTE1111
Vernon DavisTE1101010
Cameron BrateTE1313131
Richard RodgersTE1414141
Clive WalfordTE1888
Xavier GrimbleTE1373737
Virgil GreenTE1444
Erik SwoopeTE1616161
Jesse JamesTE1999
Dwayne AllenTE1151515
C.J. UzomahTE1111
Larry DonnellTE1181818
A.J. DerbyTE1555
Jerell AdamsTE1111
Dan BaileyPK2011433
Sebastian JanikowskiPK91731
Josh LamboPK712255
Cairo SantosPK6126
Caleb SturgisPK61837
Nick NovakPK51414
Graham GanoPK4126
Steven HauschkaPK3122
Matt PraterPK211631
Will LutzPK2123
Dustin HopkinsPK211121
Blair WalshPK2135
Roberto AguayoPK1222
Chandler CatanzaroPK1111111
Mason CrosbyPK1555
Mike NugentPK1111
NYJ Team DefenseDF1911457
CAR Team DefenseDF1611868
TEN Team DefenseDF1311132
DAL Team DefenseDF101941
SD Team DefenseDF711028
ATL Team DefenseDF61515
DET Team DefenseDF61915
CHI Team DefenseDF6113
CLE Team DefenseDF31511
OAK Team DefenseDF232955
WAS Team DefenseDF22611
HOU Team DefenseDF1222
BUF Team DefenseDF1111
MIA Team DefenseDF1111
TB Team DefenseDF1111
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Brian HoyerQB18
Alex SmithQB6
Colin KaepernickQB5
Joe FlaccoQB4
Ryan FitzpatrickQB3
Carson WentzQB3
Tyrod TaylorQB2
Ryan TannehillQB2
Sam BradfordQB2
Tony RomoQB2
Blake BortlesQB1
Geno SmithQB1
Brock OsweilerQB1
Dak PrescottQB1
Trevor SiemianQB1
Arian FosterRB22
Mike DavisRB16
C.J. SpillerRB14
Eddie LacyRB10
Bobby RaineyRB8
Orleans DarkwaRB7
Jalen RichardRB7
Charcandrick WestRB6
Zach ZennerRB5
Robert TurbinRB4
Josh FergusonRB4
Dexter McClusterRB4
James StarksRB3
Andre EllingtonRB3
Justin ForsettRB3
Cameron Artis-PayneRB3
Kenyan DrakeRB2
Wendell SmallwoodRB2
Paul PerkinsRB2
Dwayne WashingtonRB2
Don JacksonRB2
Alex CollinsRB2
Fozzy WhittakerRB2
Shaun DraughnRB2
DeAndre WashingtonRB2
Charles SimsRB1
D.J. FosterRB1
C.J. ProsiseRB1
Javorius AllenRB1
Darren McFaddenRB1
Kyle JuszczykRB1
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB1
Tyler ErvinRB1
Tim HightowerRB1
Travaris CadetRB1
Ronnie HillmanRB1
Ka'Deem CareyRB1
Marshawn LynchRB1
Kamar AikenWR11
Chester RogersWR11
Ricardo LouisWR9
Adam HumphriesWR8
Markus WheatonWR6
Justin HunterWR6
Adam ThielenWR5
Chris HoganWR5
Torrey SmithWR5
Tyler BoydWR5
Eli RogersWR5
Josh DoctsonWR5
Jeremy KerleyWR4
Dontrelle InmanWR4
Danny AmendolaWR4
Mohamed SanuWR4
Breshad PerrimanWR4
Nelson AgholorWR4
Kendall WrightWR3
Victor CruzWR3
Terrance WilliamsWR3
Tyler LockettWR3
Vincent JacksonWR3
Phillip DorsettWR2
Chris ConleyWR2
Jeff JanisWR2
Robert WoodsWR2
Brian QuickWR2
Brice ButlerWR2
Rishard MatthewsWR2
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR2
Louis MurphyWR2
Charone PeakeWR2
Andrew HawkinsWR1
Malcolm MitchellWR1
Robby AndersonWR1
Laquon TreadwellWR1
Braxton MillerWR1
Eric DeckerWR1
Josh GordonWR1
Ted GinnWR1
Jaron BrownWR1
DeVante ParkerWR1
Jermaine KearseWR1
Tajae SharpeWR1
Kenny StillsWR1
DeSean JacksonWR1
Devin FunchessWR1
Virgil GreenTE9
Vance McDonaldTE6
Jesse JamesTE6
Richard RodgersTE6
C.J. UzomahTE5
Larry DonnellTE5
Will TyeTE3
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE3
Ryan GriffinTE3
Jordan CameronTE2
Dwayne AllenTE2
Jacob TammeTE1
Niles PaulTE1
Erik SwoopeTE1
Trey BurtonTE1
Charles ClayTE1
Tyler HigbeeTE1
Vernon DavisTE1
Zach MillerTE1
Mike NugentPK9
Dustin HopkinsPK6
Chris BoswellPK6
Chandler CatanzaroPK6
Matt PraterPK5
Justin TuckerPK5
Josh LamboPK4
Caleb SturgisPK3
Cairo SantosPK2
Josh BrownPK1
Will LutzPK1
Jason MyersPK1
Steven HauschkaPK1
Brandon McManusPK1
Stephen GostkowskiPK1
Blair WalshPK1
Nick NovakPK1
BAL Team DefenseDF11
CIN Team DefenseDF10
LA Team DefenseDF10
GB Team DefenseDF6
PIT Team DefenseDF6
OAK Team DefenseDF5
BUF Team DefenseDF5
SF Team DefenseDF4
TB Team DefenseDF4
NYG Team DefenseDF4
TEN Team DefenseDF4
WAS Team DefenseDF3
HOU Team DefenseDF3
MIA Team DefenseDF3
ATL Team DefenseDF2
DET Team DefenseDF2
KC Team DefenseDF1
CAR Team DefenseDF1
DAL Team DefenseDF1