Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Other Leagues
NFL Week - 6
Waivers Run #1
(generated Oct-13-2016 06:02)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Marcus MariotaQB12878287
Alex SmithQB1011960
Colin KaepernickQB6177358
Brock OsweilerQB621133
Brian HoyerQB5160250
Tyrod TaylorQB413595
Dak PrescottQB42888200
Tony RomoQB261218
Ryan FitzpatrickQB281827
Trevor SiemianQB211427
Sam BradfordQB221833
Carson PalmerQB242129216
Joe FlaccoQB1333
Andy DaltonQB1292929
Carson WentzQB1280280280
Justin ForsettRB20186256
Robert KelleyRB19131104
Jacquizz RodgersRB740195428
Matt AsiataRB7100206299
Cameron Artis-PayneRB72271123
James StarksRB611150370
Mike DavisRB6112
Shaun DraughnRB611441
Alex CollinsRB4233
Travaris CadetRB411541
Jalen RichardRB378125158
C.J. SpillerRB31411
Adrian PetersonRB3204078
Alfred BlueRB3136
Paul PerkinsRB23098165
Jeremy LangfordRB2954100
Kenyan DrakeRB223875
Orleans DarkwaRB1606060
Andre EllingtonRB1181818
Chris IvoryRB1287287287
Fozzy WhittakerRB1888888
Chris ThompsonRB1202020
Karlos WilliamsRB1777
Tim HightowerRB1111
Mike GillisleeRB1131313
Wendell SmallwoodRB1111111
Kenjon BarnerRB1111
Adam ThielenWR22645103
Cameron MeredithWR1737263485
Brandon LaFellWR121479189
Kamar AikenWR1213389
Chris ConleyWR911569
Rishard MatthewsWR613068
Breshad PerrimanWR6148111
Torrey SmithWR6159
Sammy WatkinsWR520156284
Eli RogersWR513894
Tyler LockettWR417128378
Cordarrelle PattersonWR412141
Jeremy KerleyWR437122201
Andrew HawkinsWR341020
Pierre GarconWR3376173
Brian QuickWR311122
Terrance WilliamsWR31065144
Danny AmendolaWR2481158
Davante AdamsWR277148218
Marqise LeeWR2111
Jermaine KearseWR211019
Nelson AgholorWR23610
Chester RogersWR23813
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR2133455
Kenny BrittWR2134577
Mohamed SanuWR2415466
Brice ButlerWR21612
Tyreek HillWR1111
Kenny StillsWR1404040
Laquon TreadwellWR1444
Markus WheatonWR1888
Anquan BoldinWR1444444
Malcolm MitchellWR1141414
Andre JohnsonWR1424242
Vernon DavisTE20133113
C.J. FiedorowiczTE1312162
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE1012876
Niles PaulTE911640
Ladarius GreenTE71163128
C.J. UzomahTE512955
Vance McDonaldTE4134782
Virgil GreenTE31187201
Lance KendricksTE322151
Will TyeTE232751
Crockett GillmoreTE2152102
Jesse JamesTE2107118128
Richard RodgersTE1565656
Dwayne AllenTE1256256256
Jack DoyleTE1111111
Charles ClayTE1128128128
Steven HauschkaPK13430109
Cairo SantosPK1111590
Matt BryantPK91722
Chandler CatanzaroPK51717
Will LutzPK5127
Josh BrownPK3123
Josh LamboPK3112
Caleb SturgisPK31922
Nick NovakPK2122
Mike NugentPK211222
Dan BaileyPK1616161
Sebastian JanikowskiPK1333
Chris BoswellPK1212121
Adam VinatieriPK1222222
Dan CarpenterPK1666
Brandon McManusPK1777
Jason MyersPK1222
Nick FolkPK1111
TEN Team DefenseDF30125126
KC Team DefenseDF11260150
HOU Team DefenseDF931025
DET Team DefenseDF91831
GB Team DefenseDF521935
BAL Team DefenseDF411032
WAS Team DefenseDF3125
NYG Team DefenseDF3159
OAK Team DefenseDF2146
CHI Team DefenseDF2222
NYJ Team DefenseDF1333
ARI Team DefenseDF1383838
CIN Team DefenseDF1111
ATL Team DefenseDF1333
LA Team DefenseDF1272727
DAL Team DefenseDF1222
SEA Team DefenseDF1178178178
PIT Team DefenseDF1666
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Ryan TannehillQB13
Joe FlaccoQB7
Derek AndersonQB6
Brian HoyerQB5
Ryan FitzpatrickQB5
Andy DaltonQB3
Brock OsweilerQB3
Sam BradfordQB3
Paxton LynchQB3
Dak PrescottQB3
Marcus MariotaQB3
Tyrod TaylorQB2
Carson WentzQB2
Trevor SiemianQB2
Charles SimsRB25
Zach ZennerRB10
Kenyan DrakeRB9
Dexter McClusterRB8
Orleans DarkwaRB8
Robert TurbinRB5
C.J. SpillerRB4
Paul PerkinsRB4
Wendell SmallwoodRB3
Jeremy LangfordRB3
Kenjon BarnerRB3
Josh FergusonRB3
Javorius AllenRB3
Damien WilliamsRB2
Tyler ErvinRB2
Benny CunninghamRB2
Shaun DraughnRB2
Ka'Deem CareyRB2
Fozzy WhittakerRB2
Kenneth FarrowRB2
C.J. ProsiseRB1
Chris ThompsonRB1
Mike GillisleeRB1
Alex CollinsRB1
Ronnie HillmanRB1
Ameer AbdullahRB1
D.J. FosterRB1
Travaris CadetRB1
Jonathan WilliamsRB1
Alfred MorrisRB1
Peyton BarberRB1
Bobby RaineyRB1
Dion LewisRB1
Karlos WilliamsRB1
Chris IvoryRB1
Justin ForsettRB1
Tim HightowerRB1
Anthony DixonRB1
James StarksRB1
Eric DeckerWR23
Kenny StillsWR12
Robby AndersonWR11
Adam HumphriesWR10
Tyler BoydWR8
Brice ButlerWR8
Kevin WhiteWR7
Vincent JacksonWR7
Dontrelle InmanWR6
Malcolm MitchellWR5
Josh GordonWR4
Laquon TreadwellWR4
Danny AmendolaWR4
Markus WheatonWR4
Devin FunchessWR3
Victor CruzWR3
Seth RobertsWR3
Nelson AgholorWR3
Josh DoctsonWR3
Tajae SharpeWR3
Eli RogersWR3
Kendall WrightWR3
Torrey SmithWR2
Andre JohnsonWR2
Chris ConleyWR2
Adam ThielenWR2
Ted GinnWR2
Cordarrelle PattersonWR2
Marqise LeeWR2
Sammy WatkinsWR1
Charles JohnsonWR1
Braxton MillerWR1
Brian QuickWR1
Philly BrownWR1
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR1
Anquan BoldinWR1
Breshad PerrimanWR1
Jaron BrownWR1
Tyler LockettWR1
DeVante ParkerWR1
Phillip DorsettWR1
Jermaine KearseWR1
Quinton PattonWR1
Greg SalasWR1
Ryan GriffinTE15
Richard RodgersTE10
Jack DoyleTE9
Will TyeTE9
Jordan CameronTE3
Clive WalfordTE3
Vance McDonaldTE3
Lance KendricksTE2
Dion SimsTE2
Jacob TammeTE2
Trey BurtonTE2
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE1
Tyler HigbeeTE1
Garrett CelekTE1
Jared CookTE1
Cole WickTE1
C.J. UzomahTE1
Maxx WilliamsTE1
Vernon DavisTE1
Austin HooperTE1
Virgil GreenTE1
Ladarius GreenTE1
Blair WalshPK13
Mike NugentPK13
Dustin HopkinsPK11
Matt PraterPK6
Josh LamboPK5
Chandler CatanzaroPK5
Sebastian JanikowskiPK4
Dan BaileyPK3
Dan CarpenterPK2
Graham GanoPK2
Matt BryantPK2
Roberto AguayoPK2
Josh BrownPK1
Nick NovakPK1
Greg ZuerleinPK1
Andrew FranksPK1
Mason CrosbyPK1
Brandon McManusPK1
Chris BoswellPK1
MIA Team DefenseDF12
CIN Team DefenseDF9
SF Team DefenseDF9
CAR Team DefenseDF6
GB Team DefenseDF6
BAL Team DefenseDF5
PIT Team DefenseDF4
LA Team DefenseDF3
OAK Team DefenseDF3
WAS Team DefenseDF2
TB Team DefenseDF2
NYJ Team DefenseDF2
CHI Team DefenseDF1
NE Team DefenseDF1
IND Team DefenseDF1