Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Other Leagues
NFL Week - 9
Waivers Run #1
(generated Nov-03-2016 06:23)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Antone SmithRB3525131320
Austin HooperTE31293335
Tyreek HillWR22668236
SD Team DefenseDF1711066
Tim HightowerRB1678245650
MIA Team DefenseDF161723
Charcandrick WestRB16186383616
Will LutzPK151965
DAL Team DefenseDF1411560
BAL Team DefenseDF141515
C.J. ProsiseRB147120516
Graham GanoPK131735
J.J. NelsonWR1210136294
CAR Team DefenseDF111921
Terron WardRB1112885
Dontrelle InmanWR11159121
Virgil GreenTE9134101
GB Team DefenseDF91718
James StarksRB81687202
NYG Team DefenseDF811037
Colin KaepernickQB811544
Ryan TannehillQB712751
Justin TuckerPK7123580
Caleb SturgisPK711475
ATL Team DefenseDF7123
LA Team DefenseDF711133
Percy HarvinWR711955
Paul PerkinsRB6746182
DuJuan HarrisRB611028
Juwan ThompsonRB6135200
Josh LamboPK61411
Trevor SiemianQB612258
Jay CutlerQB51513
Eli RogersWR563482
Joe FlaccoQB51815
Chris HoganWR5244559
Robbie GouldPK5123
Mohamed SanuWR530176535
Adrian PetersonRB533771
Adam HumphriesWR561332
Rishard MatthewsWR531531
Kenny StillsWR563577
Cairo SantosPK511119
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR411448
Josh HillTE4149
Robert TurbinRB431625
BUF Team DefenseDF41714
Josh McCownQB432260
Peyton BarberRB4670123
Kendall WrightWR31049117
Mike JamesRB31610
Brian QuickWR31456127
Jesse JamesTE322252
Don JacksonRB311335
Brandon McManusPK3257
Ladarius GreenTE3163351
Shaun DraughnRB312758
Dak PrescottQB31544101
Phillip DorsettWR313063
Nick FolesQB3538100
Jeff JanisWR31610
Ryan SuccopPK3111
Kapri BibbsRB332974
Larry DonnellTE2567
Jeremy KerleyWR222650
Victor CruzWR2346
Kamar AikenWR2122
Ronnie HillmanRB211222
Chris BoswellPK2123
Mike DavisRB2101418
Vance McDonaldTE211836
Seth RobertsWR25812
Ted GinnWR231426
Adam ThielenWR2357
Dwayne AllenTE2333
SF Team DefenseDF2223
Andrew HawkinsWR2122
OAK Team DefenseDF2122
Steven HauschkaPK2146
C.J. SpillerRB232751
Jalen RichardRB281726
Sebastian JanikowskiPK21611
Blair WalshPK2111
Mychal RiveraTE2272931
Dan BaileyPK1333
Wendell SmallwoodRB1222
Lance KendricksTE1373737
Chris ConleyWR1333
Dwayne WashingtonRB1121212
Tyrod TaylorQB1777
Blake BortlesQB1555
Reggie BushRB1111
Robert WoodsWR1111
Sam BradfordQB1111
KC Team DefenseDF1121212
Daniel LascoRB1666
Breshad PerrimanWR1111
Chris JohnsonRB1444
PHI Team DefenseDF1676767
Aaron RipkowskiRB1108108108
Charles ClayTE1888888
Damien WilliamsRB1474747
Josh GordonWR1111111
Russell ShepardWR1666
Carson WentzQB1171717
Case KeenumQB1222
WAS Team DefenseDF1111
Jonathan WilliamsRB1111
TB Team DefenseDF1111
Tyler LockettWR1959595
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR1333
DeVante ParkerWR1121121121
Clive WalfordTE1323232
DeAndre WashingtonRB1333
Bobby RaineyRB1282828
Jason MyersPK1111
C.J. FiedorowiczTE1757575
Zach MillerTE1157157157
Torrey SmithWR1262626
Sammy WatkinsWR1100100100
TEN Team DefenseDF1272727
Marqise LeeWR1252525
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Jamaal CharlesRB21
Knile DavisRB20
Justin ForsettRB17
TEN Team DefenseDF16
Mike NugentPK15
Dustin HopkinsPK15
HOU Team DefenseDF12
Jacob TammeTE12
C.J. AndersonRB12
CIN Team DefenseDF12
Russell ShepardWR12
Marqise LeeWR11
Dwayne WashingtonRB11
Chandler CatanzaroPK10
NYJ Team DefenseDF10
Wendell SmallwoodRB9
Adam ThielenWR8
Zach ZennerRB8
Ryan FitzpatrickQB8
Nick NovakPK8
Travaris CadetRB7
Alex SmithQB7
DET Team DefenseDF7
Ka'Deem CareyRB7
Sebastian JanikowskiPK6
Tyler LockettWR6
Clive WalfordTE6
Sam BradfordQB6
Brandon LaFellWR5
NE Team DefenseDF5
OAK Team DefenseDF5
Josh McCownQB5
Richard RodgersTE5
Cordarrelle PattersonWR5
CHI Team DefenseDF5
Eddie RoyalWR4
Eddie LacyRB4
Fozzy WhittakerRB4
Matt PraterPK4
Michael FloydWR4
Joe FlaccoQB4
Adam HumphriesWR4
Darren McFaddenRB4
Kapri BibbsRB4
Alfred BlueRB4
Jeremy KerleyWR4
Robby AndersonWR4
Arian FosterRB4
Chris ConleyWR4
Mike DavisRB4
Don JacksonRB4
BUF Team DefenseDF4
Cameron MeredithWR4
DeAndre WashingtonRB3
Andre EllingtonRB3
Dwayne AllenTE3
Vance McDonaldTE3
Cairo SantosPK3
Vernon DavisTE3
Justin HunterWR3
Carson WentzQB3
GB Team DefenseDF3
Cameron Artis-PayneRB3
Kenyan DrakeRB3
Virgil GreenTE3
Jalen RichardRB3
Robert TurbinRB3
Markus WheatonWR3
Breshad PerrimanWR3
Josh FergusonRB3
Chester RogersWR3
Ryan TannehillQB3
Reggie BushRB3
Tajae SharpeWR3
Ryan GriffinTE3
Jesse JamesTE3
Josh LamboPK3
Brian QuickWR3
Charles ClayTE2
Alfred MorrisRB2
Kenjon BarnerRB2
Devin FunchessWR2
Brock OsweilerQB2
Shaun DraughnRB2
James StarksRB2
Torrey SmithWR2
TB Team DefenseDF2
Rishard MatthewsWR2
Jonathan WilliamsRB2
Marquise GoodwinWR2
Tyrod TaylorQB2
Stephen GostkowskiPK2
LA Team DefenseDF2
Bobby RaineyRB2
Brandon McManusPK2
Jermaine KearseWR2
Phillip DorsettWR2
Malcolm MitchellWR2
Kevin WhiteWR2
Terrance WilliamsWR2
DeSean JacksonWR2
Orleans DarkwaRB2
Mason CrosbyPK2
Benny CunninghamRB1
Jared CookTE1
Tyler BoydWR1
NYG Team DefenseDF1
Nelson AgholorWR1
Dan CarpenterPK1
ATL Team DefenseDF1
Peyton BarberRB1
Lorenzo TaliaferroRB1
Ronnie HillmanRB1
Graham GanoPK1
Seth RobertsWR1
Anquan BoldinWR1
Eli ManningQB1
Chris JohnsonRB1
WAS Team DefenseDF1
Dontrelle InmanWR1
Ricardo LouisWR1
Jack DoyleTE1
Alex CollinsRB1
Jay CutlerQB1
Tyreek HillWR1
ARI Team DefenseDF1
Terron WardRB1
CLE Team DefenseDF1
Vincent JacksonWR1
Chris BoswellPK1
Lance KendricksTE1
Dexter McClusterRB1
Will TyeTE1
Robert WoodsWR1
Case KeenumQB1
Adrian PetersonRB1
Damien WilliamsRB1
Victor CruzWR1
Lance DunbarRB1
Dan BaileyPK1
Blair WalshPK1
Erik SwoopeTE1
Jacquizz RodgersRB1
Tony RomoQB1
Sammy WatkinsWR1
Trey BurtonTE1
Will FullerWR1
Jeremy LangfordRB1
Rex BurkheadRB1
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE1
Pierre GarconWR1
Andy DaltonQB1
Kenneth DixonRB1
Travis BenjaminWR1
Charles SimsRB1