Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Other Leagues
NFL Week - 8
Waivers Run #1
(generated Oct-27-2016 05:51)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Damien WilliamsRB2112999
Dan BaileyPK2011433
Russell ShepardWR19240145
NYJ Team DefenseDF1911457
Ka'Deem CareyRB18882243
Peyton BarberRB18345122
Alfred BlueRB1734386
Ryan FitzpatrickQB16129120
CAR Team DefenseDF1611868
Cordarrelle PattersonWR151266221
Kapri BibbsRB1513089
TEN Team DefenseDF1311132
J.J. NelsonWR13129166
Marqise LeeWR12273175
Robert KelleyRB11113867
DAL Team DefenseDF101941
Sebastian JanikowskiPK91731
Kenny StillsWR9145174
C.J. ProsiseRB9138238
James StarksRB913396
Lance KendricksTE8557179
Marquise GoodwinWR712477
Zach ZennerRB7360164
SD Team DefenseDF711028
Josh LamboPK712255
ATL Team DefenseDF61515
Cairo SantosPK6126
DET Team DefenseDF61915
Ryan TannehillQB61838
Caleb SturgisPK61837
CHI Team DefenseDF6113
Phillip DorsettWR521643
Victor CruzWR513456
Robert TurbinRB53813
Nick NovakPK51414
Paul PerkinsRB5164169
Justin ForsettRB513568
Adrian PetersonRB4125
Davante AdamsWR4289348431
Robby AndersonWR421123
Jeremy LangfordRB4167158
Tyreek HillWR43923
Travaris CadetRB41912
Graham GanoPK4126
Dontrelle InmanWR41101258
Jermaine KearseWR313698
Terron WardRB311637
Tajae SharpeWR312451
Kenyan DrakeRB312751
Terrance WilliamsWR331844
Fozzy WhittakerRB3161925
CLE Team DefenseDF31511
Ladarius GreenTE3173651
Steven HauschkaPK3122
Seth RobertsWR351530
Josh McCownQB2148
OAK Team DefenseDF232955
Ryan GriffinTE2246
WAS Team DefenseDF22611
Brian QuickWR2111621
Matt PraterPK211631
Tyler BoydWR241833
Colin KaepernickQB2111
Alex SmithQB26811
Will LutzPK2123
Tim HightowerRB2159
Vance McDonaldTE2123
Antonio GatesTE271215359
Trevor SiemianQB2122
Jacob TammeTE2152432
Dustin HopkinsPK211121
Jay CutlerQB214078
Dwayne WashingtonRB259164268
Sam BradfordQB2111
Reggie BushRB2135
Quincy EnunwaWR2144238333
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR2654102
Blair WalshPK2135
Austin HooperTE1111
C.J. SpillerRB1111
Rishard MatthewsWR1363636
Shaun DraughnRB1767676
Vernon DavisTE1101010
Ronnie HillmanRB1666
Dexter McClusterRB1505050
Cameron BrateTE1313131
Richard RodgersTE1414141
John KuhnRB1111
Tavon AustinWR1221221221
Alfred MorrisRB1474747
Sammy WatkinsWR1222
Andy DaltonQB1393939
Lorenzo TaliaferroRB1111111
Clive WalfordTE1888
Chris ConleyWR1111
Blake BortlesQB1252525
Michael FloydWR1252525
Carson PalmerQB1888
Ricardo LouisWR1474747
HOU Team DefenseDF1222
Brandon LaFellWR1717171
Malcolm MitchellWR1222
Roberto AguayoPK1222
Kenneth FarrowRB1111
BUF Team DefenseDF1111
Jeremy KerleyWR1171717
Xavier GrimbleTE1373737
Don JacksonRB1139139139
Chandler CatanzaroPK1111111
Joe FlaccoQB1414141
Virgil GreenTE1444
Louis MurphyWR1111
Charles SimsRB1353535
Kenneth DixonRB1282828
Eddie RoyalWR1222222
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR1101010
Case KeenumQB1111
MIA Team DefenseDF1111
Mason CrosbyPK1555
Erik SwoopeTE1616161
Jesse JamesTE1999
TB Team DefenseDF1111
Dwayne AllenTE1151515
Mohamed SanuWR1151515
Pierre GarconWR1121212
Adam ThielenWR1888
C.J. UzomahTE1111
Brock OsweilerQB1171717
Mike NugentPK1111
Larry DonnellTE1181818
A.J. DerbyTE1555
Chris ThompsonRB1404404404
Jerell AdamsTE1111
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Arian FosterRB22
Brian HoyerQB18
Mike DavisRB16
C.J. SpillerRB14
Kamar AikenWR11
Chester RogersWR11
BAL Team DefenseDF11
CIN Team DefenseDF10
Eddie LacyRB10
LA Team DefenseDF10
Virgil GreenTE9
Ricardo LouisWR9
Mike NugentPK9
Adam HumphriesWR8
Bobby RaineyRB8
Orleans DarkwaRB7
Jalen RichardRB7
Dustin HopkinsPK6
Vance McDonaldTE6
Markus WheatonWR6
Chris BoswellPK6
Alex SmithQB6
GB Team DefenseDF6
Jesse JamesTE6
Justin HunterWR6
Charcandrick WestRB6
Chandler CatanzaroPK6
PIT Team DefenseDF6
Richard RodgersTE6
Adam ThielenWR5
OAK Team DefenseDF5
C.J. UzomahTE5
Chris HoganWR5
Matt PraterPK5
Torrey SmithWR5
Tyler BoydWR5
Zach ZennerRB5
Justin TuckerPK5
Eli RogersWR5
Colin KaepernickQB5
Josh DoctsonWR5
Larry DonnellTE5
BUF Team DefenseDF5
Joe FlaccoQB4
Jeremy KerleyWR4
Dontrelle InmanWR4
Robert TurbinRB4
Danny AmendolaWR4
Mohamed SanuWR4
SF Team DefenseDF4
Josh FergusonRB4
TB Team DefenseDF4
Breshad PerrimanWR4
NYG Team DefenseDF4
Josh LamboPK4
Dexter McClusterRB4
TEN Team DefenseDF4
Nelson AgholorWR4
Kendall WrightWR3
Ryan FitzpatrickQB3
Will TyeTE3
WAS Team DefenseDF3
Victor CruzWR3
Carson WentzQB3
James StarksRB3
Caleb SturgisPK3
HOU Team DefenseDF3
MIA Team DefenseDF3
Andre EllingtonRB3
Terrance WilliamsWR3
Justin ForsettRB3
Tyler LockettWR3
Cameron Artis-PayneRB3
Vincent JacksonWR3
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE3
Ryan GriffinTE3
Kenyan DrakeRB2
Phillip DorsettWR2
Wendell SmallwoodRB2
Paul PerkinsRB2
Dwayne WashingtonRB2
Don JacksonRB2
Chris ConleyWR2
Jeff JanisWR2
Tyrod TaylorQB2
Robert WoodsWR2
Ryan TannehillQB2
Brian QuickWR2
Alex CollinsRB2
ATL Team DefenseDF2
Jordan CameronTE2
Brice ButlerWR2
Fozzy WhittakerRB2
Rishard MatthewsWR2
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR2
Louis MurphyWR2
Charone PeakeWR2
Dwayne AllenTE2
Sam BradfordQB2
DET Team DefenseDF2
Tony RomoQB2
Shaun DraughnRB2
Cairo SantosPK2
DeAndre WashingtonRB2
Charles SimsRB1
Andrew HawkinsWR1
Josh BrownPK1
Blake BortlesQB1
Jacob TammeTE1
D.J. FosterRB1
Malcolm MitchellWR1
Niles PaulTE1
Will LutzPK1
KC Team DefenseDF1
Robby AndersonWR1
C.J. ProsiseRB1
Erik SwoopeTE1
Geno SmithQB1
Trey BurtonTE1
Jason MyersPK1
Laquon TreadwellWR1
Braxton MillerWR1
Steven HauschkaPK1
Javorius AllenRB1
Charles ClayTE1
Tyler HigbeeTE1
Eric DeckerWR1
Darren McFaddenRB1
Josh GordonWR1
Brock OsweilerQB1
Kyle JuszczykRB1
Ted GinnWR1
Jaron BrownWR1
DeVante ParkerWR1
CAR Team DefenseDF1
Brandon McManusPK1
Stephen GostkowskiPK1
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB1
DAL Team DefenseDF1
Tyler ErvinRB1
Vernon DavisTE1
Dak PrescottQB1
Jermaine KearseWR1
Tim HightowerRB1
Travaris CadetRB1
Ronnie HillmanRB1
Zach MillerTE1
Trevor SiemianQB1
Tajae SharpeWR1
Ka'Deem CareyRB1
Marshawn LynchRB1
Kenny StillsWR1
DeSean JacksonWR1
Blair WalshPK1
Devin FunchessWR1
Nick NovakPK1