Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Other Leagues
NFL Week - 11
Waivers Run #1
(generated Nov-17-2016 05:58)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Matt PraterPK2511033
NYG Team DefenseDF2312277
MIA Team DefenseDF23145251
DET Team DefenseDF211724
Sebastian JanikowskiPK161740
PIT Team DefenseDF141928
Dustin HopkinsPK1321145
Ted GinnWR1111646
Will TyeTE11855150
Colin KaepernickQB10250222
Benny CunninghamRB912189
Nick NovakPK91530
OAK Team DefenseDF911182
BUF Team DefenseDF7458196
Ryan SuccopPK7123
Vance McDonaldTE631341
DAL Team DefenseDF611128
Breshad PerrimanWR614877
Quinton PattonWR611451
Devin FunchessWR612262
Alex SmithQB6223112
Wendell SmallwoodRB6347200
Akeem HuntRB611851
Taylor GabrielWR61413
Adam VinatieriPK52265121
Robert TurbinRB51713
Jeremy KerleyWR572360
Marquess WilsonWR551840
Tajae SharpeWR51716
Will LutzPK5123
Graham GanoPK51731
Damien WilliamsRB532358
Percy HarvinWR42927
Marquise GoodwinWR412062
CIN Team DefenseDF41117424
Tyreek HillWR41196248
Eddie RoyalWR338122284
DeAndre WashingtonRB331421
Charles SimsRB31613
Michael FloydWR3112154180
Cairo SantosPK321332
Richard RodgersTE3223347
Vernon DavisTE33673133
Seth RobertsWR311028
TB Team DefenseDF3111
Joe FlaccoQB341741
Steven HauschkaPK353696
Kenneth FarrowRB3234
Jalen RichardRB371731
Chris BoswellPK2111
Charles ClayTE213874
Phillip DorsettWR2223
Shane VereenRB2135
Dan BaileyPK222649
Mike NugentPK2111
Robby AndersonWR271013
Chris ConleyWR21612
Cameron Artis-PayneRB2122
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB221120
TEN Team DefenseDF2155086
NO Team DefenseDF2111
Dwayne WashingtonRB2161121
Travaris CadetRB2111
Ryan TannehillQB2506682
WAS Team DefenseDF2111
Adam ThielenWR212855
Cameron MeredithWR247152257
LA Team DefenseDF2223
Brock OsweilerQB2122
Jerell AdamsTE1222222
Anquan BoldinWR1555
Kamar AikenWR1111
SD Team DefenseDF1611611611
Kenny StillsWR1444
Dontrelle InmanWR1717171
Trevor DavisWR1999
Kenyan DrakeRB1232323
Alex CollinsRB1212121
Tyler BoydWR1222
ATL Team DefenseDF1555
Dwayne AllenTE1111
Marqise LeeWR1444444
Tyrod TaylorQB1888
Anthony DixonRB1193193193
Ryan GriffinTE1111
Robbie GouldPK1353535
Sam BradfordQB1222
CHI Team DefenseDF1222
CAR Team DefenseDF1333
Jesse JamesTE1484848
Kai ForbathPK1333
Cody KesslerQB1333333
Trevor SiemianQB1282828
Tyler LockettWR1216216216
Clive WalfordTE1303030
PHI Team DefenseDF1555555
Ladarius GreenTE1656565
DuJuan HarrisRB1555555
Sammy WatkinsWR1333
Malcolm MitchellWR1222
GB Team DefenseDF1111
Adam HumphriesWR1676767
Ka'Deem CareyRB1292929
Eli RogersWR1777
Chandler CatanzaroPK1111
DeSean JacksonWR1111
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Josh LamboPK17
Brandon McManusPK14
NYJ Team DefenseDF13
SD Team DefenseDF13
Peyton BarberRB12
BAL Team DefenseDF12
WAS Team DefenseDF11
Jay CutlerQB10
HOU Team DefenseDF9
Sammie CoatesWR9
Matt BryantPK9
Ronnie HillmanRB8
Cordarrelle PattersonWR8
ATL Team DefenseDF8
Jacquizz RodgersRB8
Chandler CatanzaroPK7
Will LutzPK6
Chris ConleyWR6
Brandon LaFellWR6
Terron WardRB6
Joe FlaccoQB6
CHI Team DefenseDF5
Adrian PetersonRB5
Jacob TammeTE5
Torrey SmithWR5
Carson WentzQB4
Tyler BoydWR4
Kenneth FarrowRB4
Anquan BoldinWR4
Alshon JefferyWR4
Blair WalshPK4
Matt JonesRB4
Chris HoganWR4
Nelson AgholorWR4
Virgil GreenTE4
Shaun DraughnRB4
Mike DavisRB3
Brian QuickWR3
Terrance WilliamsWR3
Austin HooperTE3
Charles ClayTE3
Don JacksonRB3
Jesse JamesTE3
Ryan FitzpatrickQB3
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR3
Seth RobertsWR3
GB Team DefenseDF3
Antone SmithRB3
Robert TurbinRB3
Trevor SiemianQB3
Lance KendricksTE3
Kenyan DrakeRB3
DAL Team DefenseDF3
LA Team DefenseDF2
Dustin HopkinsPK2
Fozzy WhittakerRB2
Alfred BlueRB2
Tyler LockettWR2
Caleb SturgisPK2
Cairo SantosPK2
Bobby RaineyRB2
Travis BenjaminWR2
Charles SimsRB2
Sammy WatkinsWR2
Vance McDonaldTE2
PHI Team DefenseDF2
Russell ShepardWR2
Andre EllingtonRB2
DuJuan HarrisRB2
Josh GordonWR2
Robbie GouldPK2
Phillip DorsettWR2
Ladarius GreenTE2
Dontrelle InmanWR2
Mike JamesRB2
CLE Team DefenseDF2
Mason CrosbyPK2
CAR Team DefenseDF2
Christine MichaelRB2
Richard RodgersTE2
Knile DavisRB2
Brock OsweilerQB1
Cameron Artis-PayneRB1
Coby FleenerTE1
Marquise GoodwinWR1
Tajae SharpeWR1
Taylor GabrielWR1
Mike NugentPK1
Tyrod TaylorQB1
Adam ThielenWR1
Eddie LacyRB1
Jerick McKinnonRB1
Breshad PerrimanWR1
NE Team DefenseDF1
Alex CollinsRB1
Eric DeckerWR1
C.J. FiedorowiczTE1
DeAngelo WilliamsRB1
MIN Team DefenseDF1
Dwayne AllenTE1
Javorius AllenRB1
Mike GillisleeRB1
C.J. AndersonRB1
Dwayne WashingtonRB1
Quinton PattonWR1
Chris BoswellPK1
MIA Team DefenseDF1
Albert WilsonWR1
Josh HillTE1
Graham GanoPK1
Kenny StillsWR1
Larry DonnellTE1
Jeremy LangfordRB1
Robby AndersonWR1
Kenjon BarnerRB1
Trey BurtonTE1
Sebastian JanikowskiPK1
DeAndre WashingtonRB1
Jamaal CharlesRB1
Ryan GriffinTE1
Jeremy MaclinWR1
Ryan TannehillQB1
Victor CruzWR1
SF Team DefenseDF1
Travaris CadetRB1
TB Team DefenseDF1
Malcolm MitchellWR1
Clive WalfordTE1
Mohamed SanuWR1
J.J. NelsonWR1
Arian FosterRB1
Alex SmithQB1
Markus WheatonWR1
Jack DoyleTE1
TEN Team DefenseDF1
Josh McCownQB1
Brice ButlerWR1
Damien WilliamsRB1
Josh FergusonRB1
Colin KaepernickQB1
Zach ZennerRB1
Chris ThompsonRB1
Nick FolkPK1
Antonio AndrewsRB1
Josh BrownPK1
NYG Team DefenseDF1