Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Main Event
NFL Week - 9
Waivers Run #1
(generated Nov-03-2016 06:23)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Colin KaepernickQB36123187
Joe FlaccoQB2111590
Ryan TannehillQB20125123
Josh McCownQB1211377
Ryan FitzpatrickQB111621
Jay CutlerQB811032
Trevor SiemianQB711345
Carson WentzQB51412
Dak PrescottQB541116199
Marcus MariotaQB3728594
Tyrod TaylorQB3242936
Nick FolesQB372451
Sam BradfordQB3151126
Carson PalmerQB35391153
Blake BortlesQB2697989
Andy DaltonQB22274127
Eli ManningQB233261
Case KeenumQB2333844
Kirk CousinsQB1111
Brock OsweilerQB1555
Cody KesslerQB1111
Antone SmithRB1091133476
Tim HightowerRB4941243601
Charcandrick WestRB4869339674
Terron WardRB38132169
C.J. ProsiseRB3326146375
Peyton BarberRB1912176
DuJuan HarrisRB18111109
Damien WilliamsRB17138199
Juwan ThompsonRB1311255
Aaron RipkowskiRB1211250
James StarksRB12154220
Paul PerkinsRB11443160
Ronnie HillmanRB97100301
Andre EllingtonRB811339
Don JacksonRB811667
Kapri BibbsRB713871
Jalen RichardRB712050
Shaun DraughnRB712358
Adrian PetersonRB632887
Jonathan WilliamsRB5133103
C.J. SpillerRB51312
Mike DavisRB413259
Cameron Artis-PayneRB4138
Travaris CadetRB4338111
DeAngelo WilliamsRB3360101
Bobby RaineyRB31411
Robert TurbinRB311320
Bishop SankeyRB322141
Jamize OlawaleRB3158
Ameer AbdullahRB3579
Alfred MorrisRB3147
DeAndre WashingtonRB212038
John KuhnRB2111
Zach ZennerRB212855
Dwayne WashingtonRB1222
Wendell SmallwoodRB1111
Charles SimsRB1494949
Kenneth DixonRB1595959
Reggie BushRB1111
Rashad JenningsRB1277277277
Lance DunbarRB1111
Darren SprolesRB1376376376
Thomas RawlsRB1111111
Josh FergusonRB1111111
Daniel LascoRB1111
Kenneth FarrowRB1111
Kenyan DrakeRB1111
Jordan HowardRB1467467467
Tyler ErvinRB1111
Bilal PowellRB1939393
Jeremy LangfordRB1181818
Doug MartinRB1495495495
Tyreek HillWR76158367
J.J. NelsonWR579169435
Dontrelle InmanWR29137156
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR23135195
Kendall WrightWR182184277
Kenny StillsWR1723192
Percy HarvinWR15140111
Seth RobertsWR1312889
Adam HumphriesWR1211857
Brian QuickWR12130100
Phillip DorsettWR12134211
Jeff JanisWR1111337
Rishard MatthewsWR1011777
Jeremy KerleyWR9142232
Chris HoganWR7197289
Mohamed SanuWR776149263
Torrey SmithWR732571
Eli RogersWR7131102
Marqise LeeWR661121
Victor CruzWR612268
Russell ShepardWR5549101
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR51923
Josh GordonWR431235
DeVante ParkerWR32251100
Devin FunchessWR331022
Kamar AikenWR35811
Sammy WatkinsWR311026
Tyler LockettWR3476131
Jermaine KearseWR3111
Nelson AgholorWR3111
Cordarrelle PattersonWR2159
Sammie CoatesWR222123224
Andrew HawkinsWR2380156
Michael FloydWR1333333
Steve SmithWR1565656
Terrance WilliamsWR1222
Allen HurnsWR1300300300
Tajae SharpeWR1666
Ted GinnWR1656565
Adam ThielenWR1232323
Quinton PattonWR1888
Eddie RoyalWR1313131
Robby AndersonWR1424242
Pierre GarconWR1131313
Tyler BoydWR1333
Austin HooperTE104178293
Virgil GreenTE16114104
Jesse JamesTE1312361
Lance KendricksTE12147200
Dwayne AllenTE8163123
Vernon DavisTE61492171
Vance McDonaldTE6142151
Ladarius GreenTE513587
Clive WalfordTE51414
Jared CookTE4149
Will TyeTE211121
Larry DonnellTE211937
C.J. FiedorowiczTE1108108108
Crockett GillmoreTE1111
Jermaine GreshamTE1111
Zach ErtzTE1145145145
Richard RodgersTE1222
Jacob TammeTE1111
Ryan GriffinTE1212121
Josh HillTE1111
Dion SimsTE1111
Marcedes LewisTE1111
Will LutzPK551427
Graham GanoPK441731
Caleb SturgisPK2311475
Josh LamboPK181521
Cairo SantosPK151752
Blair WalshPK15113
Justin TuckerPK15144110
Steven HauschkaPK1111155
Sebastian JanikowskiPK111625
Dan BaileyPK1011439
Matt PraterPK81411
Matt BryantPK5125
Ryan SuccopPK5111
Mason CrosbyPK4149
Nick FolkPK3124
Robbie GouldPK3124
Brandon McManusPK3123
Cody ParkeyPK2122
Roberto AguayoPK2123
Stephen GostkowskiPK21713
Nick NovakPK1111
Dustin HopkinsPK1999
Jason MyersPK1111
SD Team DefenseDF6111370
MIA Team DefenseDF451737
BAL Team DefenseDF3411251
LA Team DefenseDF341841
GB Team DefenseDF291750
CAR Team DefenseDF26130181
ATL Team DefenseDF251315
DAL Team DefenseDF2411061
NYG Team DefenseDF181523
BUF Team DefenseDF1611132
DET Team DefenseDF11128
OAK Team DefenseDF6124
NO Team DefenseDF5111
PIT Team DefenseDF511126
CHI Team DefenseDF4147
NYJ Team DefenseDF32811
TEN Team DefenseDF3111
WAS Team DefenseDF2111
TB Team DefenseDF2111
KC Team DefenseDF1363636
NE Team DefenseDF1131313
CIN Team DefenseDF1111
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Alex SmithQB35
Carson WentzQB19
Ryan FitzpatrickQB19
Brock OsweilerQB15
Trevor SiemianQB12
Sam BradfordQB8
Tyrod TaylorQB6
Ryan TannehillQB6
Colin KaepernickQB4
Joe FlaccoQB2
Brian HoyerQB2
Andy DaltonQB2
Jay CutlerQB1
Russell WilsonQB1
Tony RomoQB1
Carson PalmerQB1
Kirk CousinsQB1
Knile DavisRB72
Jamaal CharlesRB64
Ka'Deem CareyRB40
C.J. AndersonRB38
Dwayne WashingtonRB31
Justin ForsettRB27
Wendell SmallwoodRB22
Alfred BlueRB21
Zach ZennerRB19
Reggie BushRB17
Don JacksonRB17
Mike DavisRB15
Andre EllingtonRB14
Travaris CadetRB14
Bobby RaineyRB14
Cameron Artis-PayneRB13
Arian FosterRB13
Eddie LacyRB12
DeAndre WashingtonRB12
Fozzy WhittakerRB11
Jalen RichardRB10
Josh FergusonRB10
Kapri BibbsRB9
Jeremy LangfordRB9
Dexter McClusterRB8
Shaun DraughnRB8
Chris IvoryRB6
Orleans DarkwaRB6
C.J. SpillerRB6
Paul PerkinsRB6
Robert TurbinRB5
Jonathan WilliamsRB5
Tyler ErvinRB4
Terron WardRB4
Karlos WilliamsRB4
Adrian PetersonRB4
Benny CunninghamRB4
Damien WilliamsRB3
Peyton BarberRB3
Charles SimsRB3
Darren McFaddenRB2
Alfred MorrisRB2
Javorius AllenRB2
Jerick McKinnonRB2
Jamize OlawaleRB2
Thomas RawlsRB1
Jacquizz RodgersRB1
James WhiteRB1
Kenjon BarnerRB1
Alex CollinsRB1
Kenyan DrakeRB1
Kenneth FarrowRB1
Shane VereenRB1
Matt JonesRB1
Ronnie HillmanRB1
Robert KelleyRB1
James StarksRB1
Troymaine PopeRB1
Russell ShepardWR24
Eddie RoyalWR23
Marqise LeeWR21
Cordarrelle PattersonWR18
Adam ThielenWR17
Michael FloydWR14
Justin HunterWR14
Anquan BoldinWR13
Breshad PerrimanWR12
Cameron MeredithWR12
Terrance WilliamsWR11
Phillip DorsettWR10
Brandon LaFellWR10
Nelson AgholorWR10
Adam HumphriesWR9
Jeremy KerleyWR8
Tyler BoydWR8
Tajae SharpeWR8
Kamar AikenWR7
Torrey SmithWR6
Marquise GoodwinWR6
Eli RogersWR4
Chester RogersWR4
Pierre GarconWR4
Robert WoodsWR4
Danny AmendolaWR4
Robby AndersonWR4
Markus WheatonWR4
Devin FunchessWR4
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR4
Kenny StillsWR3
Chris HoganWR3
Victor CruzWR3
Vincent JacksonWR3
Brian QuickWR3
Tyler LockettWR3
Rishard MatthewsWR3
Chris ConleyWR3
Brice ButlerWR2
Jaelen StrongWR2
DeSean JacksonWR2
Andre JohnsonWR2
Cole BeasleyWR2
Ricardo LouisWR2
Seth RobertsWR2
Malcolm MitchellWR2
Dontrelle InmanWR2
Eric DeckerWR2
DeVante ParkerWR2
Jermaine KearseWR2
Steve SmithWR2
Sammy WatkinsWR1
Josh GordonWR1
Cecil ShortsWR1
Laquon TreadwellWR1
Ted GinnWR1
Travis BenjaminWR1
Sammie CoatesWR1
Josh DoctsonWR1
Jeff JanisWR1
Charone PeakeWR1
Jaron BrownWR1
Andrew HawkinsWR1
Jacob TammeTE28
Clive WalfordTE19
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE17
Richard RodgersTE15
Vance McDonaldTE12
C.J. UzomahTE11
Jared CookTE10
Ryan GriffinTE10
Charles ClayTE10
Vernon DavisTE9
Jesse JamesTE7
Dwayne AllenTE6
Will TyeTE5
Erik SwoopeTE4
Jordan CameronTE4
Trey BurtonTE3
A.J. DerbyTE3
Larry DonnellTE3
Virgil GreenTE3
Zach ErtzTE3
Dion SimsTE2
Marcedes LewisTE2
Cameron BrateTE2
Jerell AdamsTE1
Jack DoyleTE1
Lance KendricksTE1
C.J. FiedorowiczTE1
Dustin HopkinsPK47
Mike NugentPK40
Nick NovakPK32
Chandler CatanzaroPK23
Sebastian JanikowskiPK17
Matt PraterPK10
Steven HauschkaPK8
Dan BaileyPK7
Josh LamboPK7
Blair WalshPK6
Cairo SantosPK6
Stephen GostkowskiPK6
Brandon McManusPK6
Mason CrosbyPK5
Caleb SturgisPK4
Nick FolkPK3
Will LutzPK3
Ryan SuccopPK2
Adam VinatieriPK2
Matt BryantPK2
Jason MyersPK2
Roberto AguayoPK2
Dan CarpenterPK2
Chris BoswellPK1
TEN Team DefenseDF56
CIN Team DefenseDF45
NYJ Team DefenseDF38
HOU Team DefenseDF33
NE Team DefenseDF32
DET Team DefenseDF17
CHI Team DefenseDF11
TB Team DefenseDF11
BUF Team DefenseDF8
DAL Team DefenseDF8
CLE Team DefenseDF7
WAS Team DefenseDF6
OAK Team DefenseDF6
PIT Team DefenseDF5
ATL Team DefenseDF5
LA Team DefenseDF4
GB Team DefenseDF3
SF Team DefenseDF3
BAL Team DefenseDF3
JAC Team DefenseDF2
SD Team DefenseDF1
PHI Team DefenseDF1
ARI Team DefenseDF1
CAR Team DefenseDF1