Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Main Event
NFL Week - 2
Waivers Run #1
(generated Oct-03-2016 08:24)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Alex SmithQB38160207
Joe FlaccoQB32129150
Carson WentzQB24128155
Brock OsweilerQB17151259
Josh McCownQB1014589
Ryan FitzpatrickQB7236151
Jay CutlerQB611025
Jimmy GaroppoloQB5111830
Trevor SiemianQB31819
Andy DaltonQB2111826
Dak PrescottQB21612
Matt RyanQB221732
Marcus MariotaQB1144144144
Ryan TannehillQB1999
Tony RomoQB1333
Travaris CadetRB971104325
Jalen RichardRB84188352
Josh FergusonRB1211756
Charcandrick WestRB9758111
Damien WilliamsRB712166
Dwayne WashingtonRB71411
Kenjon BarnerRB6135119
Lance DunbarRB6212935
Fozzy WhittakerRB55916
Marshawn LynchRB4164477
Mike GillisleeRB4130103
Denard RobinsonRB312151
Andre EllingtonRB2316088
Orleans DarkwaRB2234
Robert TurbinRB261626
Andy JanovichRB287168250
Alfred BlueRB23610
Terrance WestRB1717171
Ka'Deem CareyRB1111
Reggie BushRB1222
Karlos WilliamsRB1777
Tyler ErvinRB1222
Ray RiceRB1111
D.J. FosterRB1111111
Mike DavisRB1222
Kenyan DrakeRB1111
Jeremy KerleyWR8016140401
Cole BeasleyWR73172333
Quincy EnunwaWR69175276
Nelson AgholorWR51176257
Dontrelle InmanWR44148199
Tyrell WilliamsWR4281305529
Brandon LaFellWR41181229
Victor CruzWR391139301
Eddie RoyalWR30143105
Davante AdamsWR221128275
Jamison CrowderWR19151151
Quinton PattonWR1212562
Robert WoodsWR11497363
Jermaine KearseWR623781
Malcolm MitchellWR5171168
Chris ConleyWR51611
Terrelle PryorWR4672151
Danny AmendolaWR361829
Kenny BrittWR322131
Kendall WrightWR1111
Eli RogersWR1333333333
Seth RobertsWR1141414
Jaron BrownWR1666
Justin HardyWR1111
Leonte CarrooWR1444
Adam ThielenWR1333
Cody LatimerWR1999
Dennis PittaTE904140551
Jack DoyleTE59187511
Jacob TammeTE347112408
Brent CelekTE32137133
Jermaine GreshamTE14128101
Larry DonnellTE14125100
C.J. UzomahTE13138200
Trey BurtonTE5113154
Vernon DavisTE3111
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE3374971
Hunter HenryTE311439
Will TyeTE23397161
Cameron BrateTE1222
Stephen AndersonTE1363636
Tyler HigbeeTE1111
Marcedes LewisTE1111111
Josh BrownPK241428
Brandon McManusPK101928
Jason MyersPK6123101
Matt PraterPK51520
Blair WalshPK41912
Matt BryantPK311130
Dustin HopkinsPK3112
Sebastian JanikowskiPK3136
Will LutzPK3145
Roberto AguayoPK2146
Adam VinatieriPK2135
Mike NugentPK2111
Cairo SantosPK21713
Dan BaileyPK1222
Nick NovakPK1111
Nick FolkPK1777
BAL Team DefenseDF67120101
NYJ Team DefenseDF28122162
DET Team DefenseDF101626
OAK Team DefenseDF91938
BUF Team DefenseDF911041
MIA Team DefenseDF71511
GB Team DefenseDF62916
PIT Team DefenseDF612251
NE Team DefenseDF642753
CHI Team DefenseDF51521
PHI Team DefenseDF5237121
SF Team DefenseDF4146107
JAC Team DefenseDF3234
NYG Team DefenseDF1222
WAS Team DefenseDF1111
TB Team DefenseDF1777
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Robert GriffinQB67
Dak PrescottQB24
Tyrod TaylorQB17
Ryan TannehillQB9
Ryan FitzpatrickQB6
Trevor SiemianQB4
Brock OsweilerQB4
Kirk CousinsQB3
Marcus MariotaQB2
Jay CutlerQB2
Sam BradfordQB1
Joe FlaccoQB1
Andy DaltonQB1
Philip RiversQB1
Tony RomoQB1
C.J. SpillerRB77
D.J. FosterRB37
Javorius AllenRB31
Paul PerkinsRB28
Robert KelleyRB27
C.J. ProsiseRB24
Cameron Artis-PayneRB23
Darren McFaddenRB18
Zach ZennerRB18
Jordan HowardRB17
Reggie BushRB17
Robert TurbinRB16
Benny CunninghamRB16
Wendell SmallwoodRB14
Andre EllingtonRB14
Marshawn LynchRB14
Chris JohnsonRB11
Kenyan DrakeRB9
Jay AjayiRB7
Tyler ErvinRB7
Josh FergusonRB6
Kenjon BarnerRB5
Ka'Deem CareyRB5
Mike GillisleeRB5
Jonathan WilliamsRB5
Charcandrick WestRB5
Orleans DarkwaRB4
James StarksRB3
DeAndre WashingtonRB2
Ronnie HillmanRB2
Karlos WilliamsRB2
Keith MarshallRB2
Mike DavisRB2
Terrance WestRB2
Tyler GaffneyRB1
Fozzy WhittakerRB1
Mike TolbertRB1
Alfred MorrisRB1
Khiry RobinsonRB1
Brandon BoldenRB1
Dion LewisRB1
Kenneth DixonRB1
Tim HightowerRB1
Isaiah PeadRB1
Keenan AllenWR103
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR25
Laquon TreadwellWR24
Terrance WilliamsWR20
Ted GinnWR19
Braxton MillerWR19
Sammie CoatesWR12
Josh DoctsonWR11
Charles JohnsonWR11
Breshad PerrimanWR11
Kamar AikenWR10
Jaelen StrongWR10
Rishard MatthewsWR10
Jared AbbrederisWR9
Danny AmendolaWR9
Kenny BrittWR7
Anquan BoldinWR6
Bruce EllingtonWR5
Quinton PattonWR4
Torrey SmithWR4
Malcolm MitchellWR4
Kenny StillsWR4
Pierre GarconWR3
Tavon AustinWR3
Marqise LeeWR3
Chris ConleyWR3
Seth RobertsWR3
Albert WilsonWR3
Robert WoodsWR3
Terrelle PryorWR3
Tyler BoydWR2
Jermaine KearseWR2
Andre JohnsonWR2
Kendall WrightWR2
DeVante ParkerWR2
Josh HuffWR2
Steve SmithWR2
Jeff JanisWR2
J.J. NelsonWR1
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR1
Bennie FowlerWR1
Joshua StangbyWR1
Jamison CrowderWR1
Vincent JacksonWR1
Leonte CarrooWR1
Jaron BrownWR1
Calvin JohnsonWR1
John BrownWR1
Brandon ColemanWR1
Ty MontgomeryWR1
Crockett GillmoreTE56
Tyler HigbeeTE22
Jordan CameronTE18
Will TyeTE18
Cameron BrateTE17
Maxx WilliamsTE14
Ladarius GreenTE14
Austin HooperTE13
Lance KendricksTE10
Hunter HenryTE8
Larry DonnellTE8
Benjamin WatsonTE7
Richard RodgersTE6
Niles PaulTE5
Zach MillerTE4
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE4
Tyler KroftTE4
Luke WillsonTE3
Ryan GriffinTE3
Vance McDonaldTE2
Jeff HeuermanTE1
Charles ClayTE1
Tyler EifertTE1
Darren FellsTE1
Garrett CelekTE1
Jimmy GrahamTE1
Josh HillTE1
Adam VinatieriPK11
Cairo SantosPK9
Brandon McManusPK6
Matt PraterPK6
Josh BrownPK5
Chandler CatanzaroPK5
Dan CarpenterPK4
Nick NovakPK4
Steven HauschkaPK3
Mason CrosbyPK3
Robbie GouldPK2
Chris BoswellPK2
Kai ForbathPK2
Mike NugentPK2
Sebastian JanikowskiPK2
Roberto AguayoPK2
Graham GanoPK1
Matt BryantPK1
Blair WalshPK1
LA Team DefenseDF32
CIN Team DefenseDF22
NYG Team DefenseDF20
KC Team DefenseDF16
GB Team DefenseDF12
BUF Team DefenseDF9
PHI Team DefenseDF8
PIT Team DefenseDF8
TEN Team DefenseDF7
CLE Team DefenseDF7
OAK Team DefenseDF5
WAS Team DefenseDF4
SF Team DefenseDF3
JAC Team DefenseDF3
IND Team DefenseDF2
MIN Team DefenseDF2
DET Team DefenseDF2
NYJ Team DefenseDF2
ATL Team DefenseDF1
HOU Team DefenseDF1