Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Main Event
NFL Week - 13
Waivers Run #1
(generated Dec-01-2016 07:08)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Colin KaepernickQB814795
Ryan FitzpatrickQB8140110
Matt BarkleyQB621628
Trevor SiemianQB411231
Alex SmithQB31354111
Jared GoffQB211630
Carson WentzQB224485
Ryan TannehillQB2111
Dan OrlovskyQB1111
Jimmy GaroppoloQB1111
Brock OsweilerQB1111
Tyrod TaylorQB1303030
Scott TolzienQB1111
Shane VereenRB2011468
Charles SimsRB1011460
Rex BurkheadRB811551
Denard RobinsonRB511341
Ameer AbdullahRB4124
Shaun DraughnRB31107293
Adrian PetersonRB322851
Andre EllingtonRB23168105
Jamize OlawaleRB2122
Robert TurbinRB1404040
Jonathan WilliamsRB1666
Kyle JuszczykRB1333
Ronnie HillmanRB1111
Jalen RichardRB1333
Marquess WilsonWR65138280
Taylor GabrielWR51165431
Malcolm MitchellWR49154382
Ted GinnWR9144160
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR4261134
Adam ThielenWR3162158
Anquan BoldinWR313080
Dontrelle InmanWR1111
Brandon ColemanWR1111
Seth RobertsWR1100100100
Kenny StillsWR1323232
Torrey SmithWR1111
Jermaine GreshamTE14129111
Josh HillTE10133208
A.J. DerbyTE911457
Clive WalfordTE31821
Vance McDonaldTE311019
Daniel BrownTE2357
Vernon DavisTE1777
Ladarius GreenTE1878787
Dion SimsTE1777
Jacob TammeTE1111
Ryan GriffinTE1525252
Brandon McManusPK16135172
Matt PraterPK121750
Josh LamboPK121628
Matt BryantPK6145161
Mason CrosbyPK5124100
Cairo SantosPK512451
Will LutzPK512651
Sebastian JanikowskiPK5112
Nick NovakPK51623
Chandler CatanzaroPK41412
Caleb SturgisPK413290
Dustin HopkinsPK2111
Stephen GostkowskiPK1111
Graham GanoPK1303030
Mike NugentPK1333
Adam VinatieriPK1909090
Justin TuckerPK1666
GB Team DefenseDF16134167
SD Team DefenseDF15143250
ATL Team DefenseDF14119123
CIN Team DefenseDF11123100
BAL Team DefenseDF101842
TB Team DefenseDF9116111
SF Team DefenseDF61613
HOU Team DefenseDF6152107
DAL Team DefenseDF41713
NYG Team DefenseDF412353
WAS Team DefenseDF4138130
CAR Team DefenseDF3111
NE Team DefenseDF353044
PHI Team DefenseDF31611
MIA Team DefenseDF312353
ARI Team DefenseDF2143964
OAK Team DefenseDF2147
LA Team DefenseDF2253240
BUF Team DefenseDF1888
NYJ Team DefenseDF1313131
IND Team DefenseDF1111
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Joe FlaccoQB5
Jimmy GaroppoloQB3
Carson WentzQB3
Matthew StaffordQB2
Andy DaltonQB2
Brock OsweilerQB2
Tyrod TaylorQB2
Blake BortlesQB2
Sam BradfordQB2
Carson PalmerQB1
Tony RomoQB1
Ryan TannehillQB1
Alex SmithQB1
Trevor SiemianQB1
Josh McCownQB1
Alex CollinsRB22
Christine MichaelRB11
Dwayne WashingtonRB9
Damien WilliamsRB8
Ameer AbdullahRB8
Kenneth FarrowRB7
Charcandrick WestRB7
Kapri BibbsRB6
Rex BurkheadRB6
DeAndre WashingtonRB5
Paul PerkinsRB5
DuJuan HarrisRB5
Alfred BlueRB3
Jerick McKinnonRB3
Giovani BernardRB3
Charles SimsRB3
Terrance WestRB3
Travaris CadetRB3
C.J. ProsiseRB3
Ronnie HillmanRB3
Robert TurbinRB3
Chris ThompsonRB3
Jamaal CharlesRB2
Peyton BarberRB2
Ka'Deem CareyRB2
Mike GillisleeRB2
Justin ForsettRB2
Marshawn LynchRB2
Matt JonesRB2
James WhiteRB2
Benny CunninghamRB2
DeAngelo WilliamsRB1
Cameron Artis-PayneRB1
Bobby RaineyRB1
Akeem HuntRB1
Jacquizz RodgersRB1
Zach ZennerRB1
Terron WardRB1
Fozzy WhittakerRB1
Jalen RichardRB1
Antone SmithRB1
Josh FergusonRB1
Jamize OlawaleRB1
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB1
Darren McFaddenRB1
Wendell SmallwoodRB1
Adrian PetersonRB1
Isaiah CrowellRB1
Kendall WrightWR11
Eddie RoyalWR11
Ty MontgomeryWR10
John BrownWR10
J.J. NelsonWR10
Cordarrelle PattersonWR8
Michael FloydWR8
Eli RogersWR8
Allen HurnsWR7
Sammie CoatesWR7
Adam HumphriesWR7
Brian QuickWR6
Robert WoodsWR6
Cameron MeredithWR6
Travis BenjaminWR4
Jeremy KerleyWR4
Chris HoganWR4
Tyler LockettWR4
Quinton PattonWR4
Percy HarvinWR3
Devin FunchessWR3
Victor CruzWR3
Marquise GoodwinWR3
Tajae SharpeWR3
Will FullerWR2
Pierre GarconWR2
Nelson AgholorWR2
Terrance WilliamsWR1
Braxton MillerWR1
Marqise LeeWR1
Danny AmendolaWR1
Torrey SmithWR1
Phillip DorsettWR1
Andrew HawkinsWR1
Adam ThielenWR1
Mohamed SanuWR1
Cecil ShortsWR1
Jeremy MaclinWR1
Breshad PerrimanWR1
Jared CookTE9
Jesse JamesTE6
Will TyeTE6
Austin HooperTE4
Zach MillerTE4
Virgil GreenTE4
Jacob TammeTE2
Julius ThomasTE2
Jack DoyleTE2
Richard RodgersTE2
Tyler HigbeeTE1
Clive WalfordTE1
Charles ClayTE1
Dennis PittaTE1
Ben KoyackTE1
Jermaine GreshamTE1
Logan PaulsenTE1
Stephen AndersonTE1
Ryan GriffinTE1
Graham GanoPK4
Dan CarpenterPK4
Adam VinatieriPK3
Robbie GouldPK3
Matt BryantPK2
Ryan SuccopPK2
Chandler CatanzaroPK2
Steven HauschkaPK2
Dustin HopkinsPK2
Nick NovakPK2
Josh LamboPK1
Sebastian JanikowskiPK1
Chris BoswellPK1
Kai ForbathPK1
Caleb SturgisPK1
Mason CrosbyPK1
TEN Team DefenseDF23
NYG Team DefenseDF14
PIT Team DefenseDF13
DET Team DefenseDF8
NO Team DefenseDF7
MIA Team DefenseDF6
ATL Team DefenseDF5
ARI Team DefenseDF3
CAR Team DefenseDF3
PHI Team DefenseDF3
LA Team DefenseDF2
GB Team DefenseDF2
DAL Team DefenseDF2
BAL Team DefenseDF2
BUF Team DefenseDF2
WAS Team DefenseDF1
DEN Team DefenseDF1
SD Team DefenseDF1
NYJ Team DefenseDF1
OAK Team DefenseDF1