Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Main Event
NFL Week - 12
Waivers Run #1
(generated Nov-24-2016 07:16)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Colin KaepernickQB1011777
Carson WentzQB8149170
Sam BradfordQB711980
Josh McCownQB224180
Brock OsweilerQB2124
Scott TolzienQB1111
Jared GoffQB1121212
Alex SmithQB1222222
Rex BurkheadRB50139412
Alex CollinsRB39130121
Ameer AbdullahRB28134347
Charles SimsRB18125111
Wendell SmallwoodRB1427172388
Adrian PetersonRB11166300
Jalen RichardRB411445
Dwayne WashingtonRB311640
Denard RobinsonRB262034
Shaun DraughnRB2111
Ronnie HillmanRB211631
Kenjon BarnerRB21611
Benny CunninghamRB1111
Travaris CadetRB1999999
Kenneth FarrowRB1111
Jamize OlawaleRB1111
Lance DunbarRB1222
Chris JohnsonRB1111
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB1777
C.J. AndersonRB1111
Zach ZennerRB1111
Jonathan WilliamsRB1111
Damien WilliamsRB1212121
Tyler BoydWR591109512
Malcolm MitchellWR23132134
Adam ThielenWR19156380
Tajae SharpeWR10325101
Ted GinnWR81620
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR3789
Cordarrelle PattersonWR3784234
Braxton MillerWR311232
Tyler LockettWR313580
Taylor GabrielWR211632
Devin FunchessWR214080
Brandon LaFellWR1444
Pierre GarconWR1111111111
Percy HarvinWR1101010
Russell ShepardWR1333
Adam HumphriesWR1111
DeVante ParkerWR1262626
Dontrelle InmanWR1555
Jared CookTE55176364
Will TyeTE71026104
Vance McDonaldTE6331100
Ryan GriffinTE3111
A.J. DerbyTE3134
Jermaine GreshamTE2369
Logan PaulsenTE23812
Ben KoyackTE1262626
Gavin EscobarTE1222
Charles ClayTE1363636
Clive WalfordTE1111
Matt BryantPK1912380
Josh LamboPK1811655
Brandon McManusPK121535
Will LutzPK8135
Dan CarpenterPK6120100
Robbie GouldPK411132
Sebastian JanikowskiPK411325
Graham GanoPK31615
Caleb SturgisPK3146
Dustin HopkinsPK3123
Nick NovakPK31821
Matt PraterPK2444
Andrew FranksPK2123
Connor BarthPK1333
Chandler CatanzaroPK1111
Chris BoswellPK1111
Ryan SuccopPK1111
TEN Team DefenseDF31117199
PIT Team DefenseDF15145200
BAL Team DefenseDF1212090
SD Team DefenseDF1111677
NO Team DefenseDF911141
BUF Team DefenseDF9638100
ATL Team DefenseDF91314
CIN Team DefenseDF41931
PHI Team DefenseDF35912
NYG Team DefenseDF331023
WAS Team DefenseDF3123
HOU Team DefenseDF372247
LA Team DefenseDF2122
ARI Team DefenseDF251015
DEN Team DefenseDF261320
DAL Team DefenseDF1131313
CAR Team DefenseDF1282828
MIN Team DefenseDF1444
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Jay CutlerQB11
Trevor SiemianQB2
Carson WentzQB2
Jared GoffQB1
Andy DaltonQB1
Blake BortlesQB1
Tyrod TaylorQB1
Josh McCownQB1
Ryan TannehillQB1
Brock OsweilerQB1
Sam BradfordQB1
Joe FlaccoQB1
C.J. ProsiseRB27
Giovani BernardRB27
Akeem HuntRB14
DuJuan HarrisRB14
DeAndre WashingtonRB12
Peyton BarberRB8
Matt JonesRB8
Alfred BlueRB7
Kapri BibbsRB7
Jacquizz RodgersRB6
Dwayne WashingtonRB5
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB5
Benny CunninghamRB5
Damien WilliamsRB4
DeAngelo WilliamsRB3
Ka'Deem CareyRB3
Christine MichaelRB3
Matt AsiataRB3
T.J. YeldonRB2
Ronnie HillmanRB2
Shane VereenRB2
Paul PerkinsRB2
Robert TurbinRB2
Justin ForsettRB2
C.J. AndersonRB2
Mike GillisleeRB2
Tyler ErvinRB2
Bobby RaineyRB2
Chris ThompsonRB2
Mike DavisRB2
Shaun DraughnRB2
Jerick McKinnonRB2
Terron WardRB1
Josh FergusonRB1
Eddie LacyRB1
Andre EllingtonRB1
Lance DunbarRB1
Zach ZennerRB1
Kenneth FarrowRB1
Antonio AndrewsRB1
Kenyan DrakeRB1
Karlos WilliamsRB1
Juwan ThompsonRB1
Mike JamesRB1
Travaris CadetRB1
Knile DavisRB1
C.J. SpillerRB1
Ryan MathewsRB1
Orleans DarkwaRB1
Adrian PetersonRB1
J.J. NelsonWR18
Robert WoodsWR11
Breshad PerrimanWR9
Eddie RoyalWR9
Brian QuickWR8
Quinton PattonWR7
Chris HoganWR7
Kendall WrightWR6
Victor CruzWR6
Terrance WilliamsWR6
Tavon AustinWR5
John BrownWR5
Adam HumphriesWR5
Quincy EnunwaWR5
Allen HurnsWR4
Will FullerWR4
Anquan BoldinWR4
Jeremy KerleyWR4
Albert WilsonWR3
Nelson AgholorWR3
Ty MontgomeryWR3
Eli RogersWR3
Dontrelle InmanWR3
Danny AmendolaWR3
Cameron MeredithWR3
Marquess WilsonWR2
Chris ConleyWR2
Taylor GabrielWR2
Russell ShepardWR2
Josh GordonWR2
Torrey SmithWR2
Markus WheatonWR2
Seth RobertsWR2
Mohamed SanuWR2
Michael FloydWR2
Sammie CoatesWR1
Tajae SharpeWR1
Cordarrelle PattersonWR1
Devin FunchessWR1
Marquise GoodwinWR1
Kevin WhiteWR1
DeSean JacksonWR1
Phillip DorsettWR1
Ted GinnWR1
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR1
Jeremy MaclinWR1
Jermaine KearseWR1
Zach MillerTE39
Dwayne AllenTE6
Jesse JamesTE4
Richard RodgersTE3
Ladarius GreenTE3
Lance KendricksTE3
Vernon DavisTE3
Jacob TammeTE2
Clive WalfordTE2
Jack DoyleTE2
Austin HooperTE2
Dennis PittaTE1
Jerell AdamsTE1
Charles ClayTE1
Hunter HenryTE1
Virgil GreenTE1
Will TyeTE1
Ryan GriffinTE1
Vance McDonaldTE1
Josh HillTE1
Coby FleenerTE1
Mason CrosbyPK13
Matt PraterPK10
Sebastian JanikowskiPK9
Ryan SuccopPK7
Chris BoswellPK7
Cairo SantosPK6
Chandler CatanzaroPK5
Will LutzPK5
Dustin HopkinsPK4
Caleb SturgisPK3
Graham GanoPK3
Nick NovakPK3
Josh LamboPK2
Mike NugentPK2
Jason MyersPK2
Matt BryantPK1
Stephen GostkowskiPK1
Phil DawsonPK1
Adam VinatieriPK1
Robbie GouldPK1
Blair WalshPK1
Steven HauschkaPK1
Connor BarthPK1
OAK Team DefenseDF14
MIA Team DefenseDF8
LA Team DefenseDF8
DAL Team DefenseDF6
CHI Team DefenseDF6
PIT Team DefenseDF5
WAS Team DefenseDF5
ARI Team DefenseDF4
DET Team DefenseDF4
NE Team DefenseDF3
NYG Team DefenseDF3
HOU Team DefenseDF2
GB Team DefenseDF2
CIN Team DefenseDF2
TB Team DefenseDF1
BUF Team DefenseDF1
SD Team DefenseDF1
BAL Team DefenseDF1
CAR Team DefenseDF1
NYJ Team DefenseDF1
PHI Team DefenseDF1