Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Main Event
NFL Week - 8
Waivers Run #1
(generated Oct-27-2016 05:51)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Alfred BlueRB77175323
NYJ Team DefenseDF70119111
Peyton BarberRB68142277
Cordarrelle PattersonWR58275207
Dan BaileyPK5611577
Russell ShepardWR53141130
DAL Team DefenseDF48117151
Ka'Deem CareyRB46154265
Marqise LeeWR46175247
Damien WilliamsRB42133256
TEN Team DefenseDF3911478
Kapri BibbsRB37137167
J.J. NelsonWR3612791
Sebastian JanikowskiPK351743
Ryan FitzpatrickQB3511961
Robert KelleyRB3431100208
James StarksRB31168210
CAR Team DefenseDF29114115
Nick NovakPK231421
C.J. ProsiseRB2313088
DET Team DefenseDF231531
Paul PerkinsRB21133129
SD Team DefenseDF211935
Kenny StillsWR21133101
Lance KendricksTE19125108
Reggie BushRB17130151
Davante AdamsWR16200375619
HOU Team DefenseDF1611033
Marquise GoodwinWR16558156
Josh LamboPK1511450
Adrian PetersonRB1511872
Brian QuickWR1412477
Cairo SantosPK131731
Terron WardRB1312277
ATL Team DefenseDF131627
Jared CookTE121416
Alex SmithQB1211245
Graham GanoPK121310
Jacob TammeTE11139103
Clive WalfordTE1111671
Shaun DraughnRB1112586
Zach ZennerRB10151100
Justin ForsettRB10141211
Brock OsweilerQB101522
Caleb SturgisPK101311
CLE Team DefenseDF9113
CHI Team DefenseDF91311
Brandon McManusPK91616
OAK Team DefenseDF91725
Ladarius GreenTE8375127
Blair WalshPK81410
Robert TurbinRB811987
Brandon LaFellWR81983137
Vernon DavisTE81107433
Rishard MatthewsWR813880
Fozzy WhittakerRB7184239
Terrance WilliamsWR732885
Victor CruzWR7266177
Richard RodgersTE711635
Justin HunterWR6236100
Mason CrosbyPK611224
TB Team DefenseDF61925
Jay CutlerQB611127
Tyrod TaylorQB612334
A.J. DerbyTE61611
Charcandrick WestRB611934
WAS Team DefenseDF5125
Ryan TannehillQB511133
Andre EllingtonRB5343137
Will LutzPK5126
Ryan GriffinTE512561
Chris ThompsonRB582318644
Tim HightowerRB51931
Sam BradfordQB511229
Alfred MorrisRB412886
Travaris CadetRB411642
Tyreek HillWR4175245
Phillip DorsettWR412064
NYG Team DefenseDF4147
Carson PalmerQB4676184
Sammy WatkinsWR42100297
Erik SwoopeTE4148
Robert WoodsWR4338123
Tajae SharpeWR411543
Nick FolkPK4123
Quincy EnunwaWR466112174
Robby AndersonWR4111
Wendell SmallwoodRB44108391
Josh McCownQB41815
Eddie RoyalWR323557
Don JacksonRB3136899
Trevor SiemianQB312441
PHI Team DefenseDF33792140
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR392245
Adam ThielenWR334985
Dwayne AllenTE3334667
Joe FlaccoQB33817
Roberto AguayoPK3111
Mike NugentPK31511
Michael FloydWR32297193
Dontrelle InmanWR313288
Cameron Artis-PayneRB311851
LA Team DefenseDF31511
Jeremy LangfordRB35885127
Jesse JamesTE3224488
Vance McDonaldTE312160
Kenneth FarrowRB3149
Will TyeTE3124
Matt BryantPK3135
MIA Team DefenseDF3149
Matt AsiataRB3176238279
Josh FergusonRB31616
GB Team DefenseDF3135
Justin TuckerPK322757
Ben RoethlisbergerQB2140250360
Tony RomoQB211020
Chandler CatanzaroPK2111
Ryan SuccopPK2111
KC Team DefenseDF2404653
Carson WentzQB2253545
Seth RobertsWR212549
Charles SimsRB2111
Jerell AdamsTE25810
C.J. SpillerRB211020
Marcedes LewisTE2111
Kenneth DixonRB277150222
Ty MontgomeryWR2517600682
Tavon AustinWR2353840
Mohamed SanuWR211630
BUF Team DefenseDF2102643
Sammie CoatesWR2111128145
Jermaine KearseWR2176150
Matt PraterPK2111
BAL Team DefenseDF2111417
Tyler LockettWR2182023
Bobby RaineyRB2101010
Kendall WrightWR291828
Ameer AbdullahRB1111
Kenyan DrakeRB1313131
Andy DaltonQB1231231231
Stevan RidleyRB1585858
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE1111
Kevin WhiteWR1303030
Jason MyersPK1444
Breshad PerrimanWR1303030
Karlos WilliamsRB1111
Brandon ColemanWR1111
Charles ClayTE1175175175
Jamison CrowderWR1107107107
Marcus MariotaQB1454545
Torrey SmithWR1111111
Dustin HopkinsPK1111111
Eddie LacyRB1666666
Eli RogersWR1636363
Steven HauschkaPK1111
Eric EbronTE1273273273
Dwayne WashingtonRB1111111111
Devin FunchessWR1111
Markus WheatonWR1333
Rashad JenningsRB1211211211
Mike DavisRB1333
Antone SmithRB1202020
Steve SmithWR1555
Donte MoncriefWR1336336336
Antonio GatesTE1150150150
Jamize OlawaleRB1111
Darren McFaddenRB1616161
Ryan MathewsRB1174174174
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR1333
Cole BeasleyWR1211211211
Jack DoyleTE1287287287
Stephen AndersonTE1111
Dak PrescottQB1333
Kenjon BarnerRB1212121
Javorius AllenRB1111
Tyler ErvinRB1111
Dexter McClusterRB1111
Colin KaepernickQB1333
Chris BoswellPK1666
JAC Team DefenseDF1111
Virgil GreenTE1111
SEA Team DefenseDF1666666
Chris ConleyWR1111
Kirk CousinsQB1133133133
Troymaine PopeRB1111
Jalen RichardRB1111
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Arian FosterRB81
Mike DavisRB48
Brian HoyerQB45
C.J. SpillerRB41
BAL Team DefenseDF38
GB Team DefenseDF34
Chester RogersWR34
Adam HumphriesWR33
LA Team DefenseDF31
Eddie LacyRB26
Jeremy KerleyWR26
Josh FergusonRB25
Bobby RaineyRB25
Colin KaepernickQB22
BUF Team DefenseDF22
Virgil GreenTE22
Chandler CatanzaroPK21
Mike NugentPK20
Kendall WrightWR19
Chris BoswellPK19
Jalen RichardRB18
Don JacksonRB18
NYG Team DefenseDF18
Larry DonnellTE17
Torrey SmithWR17
CIN Team DefenseDF16
Cameron Artis-PayneRB16
C.J. UzomahTE16
Jesse JamesTE16
Joe FlaccoQB16
Kamar AikenWR15
Breshad PerrimanWR15
Vance McDonaldTE15
Danny AmendolaWR14
HOU Team DefenseDF14
PIT Team DefenseDF14
SF Team DefenseDF14
Sam BradfordQB13
Justin TuckerPK13
Dustin HopkinsPK13
Tyler LockettWR13
Tyler BoydWR13
Adam ThielenWR13
Will TyeTE12
TB Team DefenseDF12
Phillip DorsettWR12
Markus WheatonWR12
Carson WentzQB12
Orleans DarkwaRB12
WAS Team DefenseDF12
Chris ConleyWR11
Josh DoctsonWR11
Josh LamboPK10
Richard RodgersTE10
Dontrelle InmanWR10
Eli RogersWR10
Zach ZennerRB10
Andre EllingtonRB9
Nelson AgholorWR9
Charcandrick WestRB9
Brock OsweilerQB9
Ricardo LouisWR9
Paul PerkinsRB9
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE9
Will LutzPK9
Travaris CadetRB9
Dexter McClusterRB8
TEN Team DefenseDF8
Javorius AllenRB8
Fozzy WhittakerRB8
Justin ForsettRB8
Robert WoodsWR7
ATL Team DefenseDF7
Charles SimsRB7
Ryan GriffinTE7
Steven HauschkaPK7
Pierre GarconWR7
MIA Team DefenseDF7
Benny CunninghamRB7
Caleb SturgisPK7
Victor CruzWR7
Brice ButlerWR6
Clive WalfordTE6
Shaun DraughnRB6
Matt PraterPK6
Wendell SmallwoodRB6
Ryan TannehillQB6
Josh GordonWR6
Dwayne AllenTE6
Tajae SharpeWR6
Vincent JacksonWR5
Kenjon BarnerRB5
Chris HoganWR5
Alex SmithQB5
Dan CarpenterPK5
Rishard MatthewsWR5
Alex CollinsRB5
Justin HunterWR5
Robert TurbinRB5
Kenyan DrakeRB5
Matt BryantPK5
Eddie RoyalWR5
Case KeenumQB4
Eric DeckerWR4
Jonathan WilliamsRB4
Lance KendricksTE4
Jared CookTE4
CAR Team DefenseDF4
Andrew HawkinsWR4
Trevor SiemianQB4
DeAndre WashingtonRB4
Devin FunchessWR4
Mohamed SanuWR4
Brandon McManusPK4
Niles PaulTE4
CHI Team DefenseDF4
DET Team DefenseDF4
Tony RomoQB4
Blake BortlesQB3
Terrance WilliamsWR3
Cairo SantosPK3
John KuhnRB3
Tyrod TaylorQB3
DeVante ParkerWR3
Brian QuickWR3
OAK Team DefenseDF3
Jacob TammeTE3
Jaron BrownWR3
Blair WalshPK3
Jason MyersPK3
Trey BurtonTE3
Karlos WilliamsRB3
Erik SwoopeTE3
Geno SmithQB3
Cecil ShortsWR3
Crockett GillmoreTE3
Tim HightowerRB3
Carson PalmerQB3
Dak PrescottQB3
DeAngelo WilliamsRB2
C.J. FiedorowiczTE2
Jeff JanisWR2
Nick NovakPK2
IND Team DefenseDF2
Kevin WhiteWR2
Seth RobertsWR2
Sebastian JanikowskiPK2
NYJ Team DefenseDF2
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR2
Graham GanoPK2
Ronnie HillmanRB2
Connor BarthPK2
Charles ClayTE2
Sammie CoatesWR2
Laquon TreadwellWR2
James StarksRB2
Tyler ErvinRB2
Chris JohnsonRB2
Darren McFaddenRB2
MarQueis GrayTE2
SD Team DefenseDF2
Ted GinnWR2
Marshawn LynchRB2
Stephen GostkowskiPK2
Daniel LascoRB2
Adrian PetersonRB2
Justin HardyWR2
Marcus MariotaQB2
JAC Team DefenseDF2
Jordan CameronTE2
Alfred MorrisRB2
Ladarius GreenTE1
Quan BrayWR1
D.J. FosterRB1
Kenneth DixonRB1
Jermaine GreshamTE1
Levine ToiloloTE1
Robbie GouldPK1
Joique BellRB1
Quinton PattonWR1
Marcedes LewisTE1
Keith MarshallRB1
Sammy WatkinsWR1
Andre JohnsonWR1
Mason CrosbyPK1
Antone SmithRB1
Mike TolbertRB1
Darren SprolesRB1
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB1
Zach ErtzTE1
Thomas RawlsRB1
Alfred BlueRB1
KC Team DefenseDF1
Derek AndersonQB1
Allen HurnsWR1
Jordan HowardRB1
NE Team DefenseDF1
Donteea DyeWR1
Josh BrownPK1
Andy DaltonQB1
Eli ManningQB1
Tyreek HillWR1
Bilal PowellRB1
Jeremy LangfordRB1
Jamize OlawaleRB1
Ka'Deem CareyRB1
Kenneth FarrowRB1
Knile DavisRB1
Greg ZuerleinPK1
Dwayne WashingtonRB1
Doug MartinRB1
Steve SmithWR1