Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Main Event
NFL Week - 4
Waivers Run #1
(generated Oct-03-2016 08:25)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Orleans DarkwaRB1025197601
Adam HumphriesWR9516169507
Wendell SmallwoodRB9135253599
Dustin HopkinsPK7511488
WAS Team DefenseDF71113103
Bobby RaineyRB69170342
Paul PerkinsRB58274251
Richard RodgersTE53154200
Trevor SiemianQB52160251
Carson WentzQB52172216
Ryan GriffinTE51152200
BUF Team DefenseDF3511561
PHI Team DefenseDF34144126
DET Team DefenseDF311415
C.J. SpillerRB31127153
Josh LamboPK291541
Cameron BrateTE29131278487
Dion SimsTE2812169
CIN Team DefenseDF2611278
KC Team DefenseDF26138102
Terrance WilliamsWR24155251
BAL Team DefenseDF2311037
Terrelle PryorWR21286501750
Dak PrescottQB20134280
Jaron BrownWR19134140
Brandon ColemanWR17171204
Hunter HenryTE16112235357
Kendall WrightWR16229101
Travaris CadetRB16471189
Marqise LeeWR1512877
Ka'Deem CareyRB14141150
C.J. ProsiseRB14126129
Matt PraterPK141421
NYJ Team DefenseDF141845
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR13133189
Joe FlaccoQB1212577
Jack DoyleTE1150177389
Kenny StillsWR112573157
Mike GillisleeRB1111877
LA Team DefenseDF1162151
Kenjon BarnerRB1163571
Jalen RichardRB1023097
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE1021877
Will LutzPK91210
Josh FergusonRB913178
Damien WilliamsRB9124100
Blair WalshPK811565
Alex CollinsRB812856
Brandon McManusPK81627
Charcandrick WestRB7142151
Matt BryantPK7149
Danny AmendolaWR722365
Robert WoodsWR71449139
SF Team DefenseDF7124
Pierre GarconWR634288
Mike NugentPK6124
Garrett CelekTE611964
Terrance WestRB6156127
Corey ColemanWR6192300
Justin HardyWR612460
Steven HauschkaPK521750
Ted GinnWR521759
Sam BradfordQB511425
Cameron Artis-PayneRB587174276
Brice ButlerWR5194774
Josh BrownPK5113
Benny CunninghamRB512552
Kenny BrittWR513372
Andy DaltonQB51163208
Larry DonnellTE511019
Joique BellRB411110303
Javorius AllenRB4123
NE Team DefenseDF45372100
IND Team DefenseDF41817
Nick NovakPK4123
Davante AdamsWR42870153
Charles ClayTE4135113
Adrian PetersonRB410119444
Justin ForsettRB4186213
JAC Team DefenseDF4112
James StarksRB432584
Zach MillerTE4278381451
Jamison CrowderWR4287387476
Sammie CoatesWR43598189
Dexter McClusterRB33184176
NYG Team DefenseDF3124
Devin FunchessWR32149103
Jace AmaroTE31612
Eddie RoyalWR3103653
Kevin WhiteWR3397524617
Kirk CousinsQB3169141
Tim HightowerRB312467
Robert TurbinRB382751
Will TyeTE312057
Jonathan GrimesRB31719
C.J. UzomahTE384787
Trey BurtonTE33290201
Dontrelle InmanWR311125
Laquon TreadwellWR362556
DAL Team DefenseDF31512
Jameis WinstonQB3105206300
Adam VinatieriPK321321
Shaun DraughnRB384667
Breshad PerrimanWR211018
PIT Team DefenseDF21713
Anquan BoldinWR21772127
Brandon LaFellWR221528
Markus WheatonWR211019
Jeremy KerleyWR22815
Kenneth DixonRB2251384516
Dion LewisRB213240468
Brock OsweilerQB212650
Brian HoyerQB21612
Caleb SturgisPK2111
SD Team DefenseDF2123
Karlos WilliamsRB2111
Rishard MatthewsWR273461
OAK Team DefenseDF2123
Jonathan WilliamsRB2123
Seth RobertsWR211632
Steve SmithWR2214382551
Lance DunbarRB2374757
Marcedes LewisTE2123
Vincent JacksonWR2150160171
Brian QuickWR211121
Bilal PowellRB2199231263
Ryan TannehillQB25286120
Malcolm MitchellWR23814
Tyrod TaylorQB2333537
Vance McDonaldTE213875
Jordan HowardRB1825825825
Tavon AustinWR1271271271
Ed DicksonTE1111
Lance KendricksTE1111
Marshawn LynchRB1111
Chris JohnsonRB1111
Jacquizz RodgersRB1141414
HOU Team DefenseDF1111
Alex SmithQB1111
Anthony DixonRB1888888
DeAndre WashingtonRB1969696
Chris ThompsonRB1176176176
Nelson AgholorWR1262626
John BrownWR1168168168
Quinton PattonWR1111
Sebastian JanikowskiPK1333
Chris ConleyWR1111
Ronnie HillmanRB1111
Marquise GoodwinWR1212121
Chandler CatanzaroPK1171717
MIN Team DefenseDF1176176176
Ryan FitzpatrickQB1101010
Tony RomoQB1555
Eli RogersWR1256256256
Robert KelleyRB1777
Michael ThomasWR1302302302
Crockett GillmoreTE1222
Brent CelekTE1111
Jason MyersPK1111
Ladarius GreenTE1161616
Cole BeasleyWR1122122122
Antonio GatesTE1196196196
Tyler ErvinRB1222
Matt AsiataRB1333
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Shane VereenRB87
MIA Team DefenseDF77
Mason CrosbyPK62
Jared CookTE52
Trey BurtonTE49
GB Team DefenseDF38
Jordan CameronTE27
Charcandrick WestRB27
PIT Team DefenseDF26
Eli RogersWR26
NYG Team DefenseDF25
Ryan FitzpatrickQB25
TB Team DefenseDF25
Jeremy KerleyWR24
Rishard MatthewsWR24
Breshad PerrimanWR24
Eddie RoyalWR23
Josh DoctsonWR23
Devin FunchessWR23
Ameer AbdullahRB21
Brock OsweilerQB21
Marcus MariotaQB20
Kenneth FarrowRB20
Jermaine KearseWR19
Kamar AikenWR19
Tyler ErvinRB18
Vincent JacksonWR18
Brandon LaFellWR17
Quinton PattonWR16
Charles ClayTE16
Robert KelleyRB16
HOU Team DefenseDF16
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE16
Laquon TreadwellWR16
Will TyeTE16
Adrian PetersonRB16
Josh BrownPK16
Benny CunninghamRB16
Chris BoswellPK16
Robert TurbinRB15
Terrance WestRB15
Austin HooperTE15
Javorius AllenRB14
Dontrelle InmanWR14
Torrey SmithWR14
Lance KendricksTE14
Nelson AgholorWR13
Vance McDonaldTE13
Kenjon BarnerRB12
Andre EllingtonRB12
Jalen RichardRB12
Markus WheatonWR12
Ronnie HillmanRB12
Larry DonnellTE11
DAL Team DefenseDF10
Dexter McClusterRB10
BAL Team DefenseDF10
Danny WoodheadRB10
Kenny BrittWR10
Zach ZennerRB10
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR9
Josh FergusonRB9
Shaun DraughnRB9
Tyrod TaylorQB9
Alex SmithQB9
D.J. FosterRB8
Lance DunbarRB8
Robert WoodsWR8
Jermaine GreshamTE8
Chris JohnsonRB8
Nick FolkPK7
Nick NovakPK7
Matt BryantPK7
James StarksRB7
SF Team DefenseDF6
Kenyan DrakeRB6
Cairo SantosPK6
Kenny StillsWR6
C.J. ProsiseRB6
LA Team DefenseDF6
Chandler CatanzaroPK6
Sammie CoatesWR6
Vernon DavisTE6
Marquise GoodwinWR5
Roberto AguayoPK5
Blair WalshPK5
Dak PrescottQB5
Sam BradfordQB5
Tyler KroftTE5
Mike GillisleeRB5
Tyler BoydWR5
Damien WilliamsRB5
Joe FlaccoQB5
Will LutzPK5
Ladarius GreenTE5
Steven HauschkaPK5
Adam VinatieriPK5
Jeremy LangfordRB5
Chris ConleyWR4
Chris ThompsonRB4
OAK Team DefenseDF4
Cameron Artis-PayneRB4
Darren McFaddenRB4
Tim HightowerRB4
Malcolm MitchellWR4
Ryan TannehillQB4
Marqise LeeWR4
Fozzy WhittakerRB4
Travaris CadetRB4
Karlos WilliamsRB4
Jay AjayiRB4
Marshawn LynchRB4
Pierre GarconWR4
Brandon McManusPK4
Charles JohnsonWR4
Andy DaltonQB4
C.J. UzomahTE4
Virgil GreenTE4
Jacob TammeTE4
Jonathan WilliamsRB3
Brent CelekTE3
Reggie BushRB3
Corey ColemanWR3
BUF Team DefenseDF3
Andre JohnsonWR3
James WhiteRB3
DeAndre WashingtonRB3
Tyler HigbeeTE3
NYJ Team DefenseDF3
Braxton MillerWR3
Crockett GillmoreTE3
Jay CutlerQB3
Ka'Deem CareyRB3
Denard RobinsonRB3
Danny AmendolaWR2
C.J. SpillerRB2
Jeff HeuermanTE2
Jason MyersPK2
Ted GinnWR2
Mike TolbertRB2
JAC Team DefenseDF2
Caleb SturgisPK2
CIN Team DefenseDF2
Justin ForsettRB2
Carson WentzQB2
Tajae SharpeWR2
PHI Team DefenseDF2
SEA Team DefenseDF2
Jacquizz RodgersRB2
Dion LewisRB2
Davante AdamsWR2
Matt AsiataRB2
Justin HardyWR2
WAS Team DefenseDF2
Andrew HawkinsWR2
Terrance WilliamsWR2
Brandon ColemanWR2
Alfred BlueRB2
Isaiah PeadRB2
Tyreek HillWR1
Jimmy GaroppoloQB1
Tony RomoQB1
DET Team DefenseDF1
Dan CarpenterPK1
Donte MoncriefWR1
Jonathan StewartRB1
Robert GriffinQB1
Benjamin WatsonTE1
Jack DoyleTE1
Blaine GabbertQB1
Rashard HigginsWR1
Sebastian JanikowskiPK1
Richard RodgersTE1
KC Team DefenseDF1
Zach ErtzTE1
Ryan SuccopPK1
Chris HoganWR1
Marcedes LewisTE1
Kevin WhiteWR1
Mike NugentPK1
Anquan BoldinWR1
Kendall WrightWR1
Antonio GatesTE1
Kirk CousinsQB1
Bishop SankeyRB1
Stephen AndersonTE1
Hunter HenryTE1
Martellus BennettTE1
Arian FosterRB1
Raheem MostertRB1
Maxx WilliamsTE1
CHI Team DefenseDF1
Blake BortlesQB1
Graham GanoPK1
Mike DavisRB1
Paul RichardsonWR1
Quan BrayWR1
Russell WilsonQB1