Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Main Event
NFL Week - 3
Waivers Run #1
(generated Oct-03-2016 08:25)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Matt AsiataRB11326249499
Dexter McClusterRB1091153675
Fozzy WhittakerRB1034201575
MIA Team DefenseDF96439176
Dwayne WashingtonRB95126389980
Kenyan DrakeRB741121389
Cameron Artis-PayneRB661128318
Trey BurtonTE60162179
Quincy EnunwaWR42137329623
Kenneth FarrowRB39141171
Josh FergusonRB38144180
TB Team DefenseDF331539
Kenny BrittWR32169337
Eddie RoyalWR29961177
Jack DoyleTE28181226
Danny AmendolaWR27190400
Ronnie HillmanRB27170376
Jamison CrowderWR2625122329
NYG Team DefenseDF261638
Joe FlaccoQB24149205
Jordan HowardRB2220183703
Jordan CameronTE221101325
Cole BeasleyWR21292191
DAL Team DefenseDF2011086
Mike GillisleeRB19113111
Matt BryantPK181311
Ryan TannehillQB16155201
Adam VinatieriPK141639
Sam BradfordQB14471201
Nick NovakPK13138
Josh BrownPK131517
Zach ZennerRB12133101
PIT Team DefenseDF121621
Brandon McManusPK121927
Jacquizz RodgersRB1112469
Lance KendricksTE1113377
SF Team DefenseDF1121022
Austin HooperTE10257222
Adam HumphriesWR1024088
Ryan FitzpatrickQB9537121
WAS Team DefenseDF81515
Tyrod TaylorQB8260240
LA Team DefenseDF821129
Hunter HenryTE8150213
Jay AjayiRB8156281406
Ladarius GreenTE811235
Cairo SantosPK81311
Josh DoctsonWR7180183
Sammie CoatesWR72102321
Marqise LeeWR711338
Chris JohnsonRB714587
Anquan BoldinWR7381213
Larry DonnellTE712050
Nick FolkPK6137
Robert TurbinRB612983
GB Team DefenseDF6127
Marquise GoodwinWR612370
Carson WentzQB621527
Vernon DavisTE6141126
C.J. ProsiseRB511241
Josh LamboPK5112
Dak PrescottQB5113662
Travaris CadetRB511642
Marshawn LynchRB4124
Breshad PerrimanWR4756100
Tyler KroftTE411533
KC Team DefenseDF421439
Charcandrick WestRB45378112
Karlos WilliamsRB41411
Chandler CatanzaroPK411019
CIN Team DefenseDF41411
Alex SmithQB431027
Victor CruzWR4125203350
Tyler BoydWR3114288
Jacob TammeTE3191290402
Tyler ErvinRB3232529
Terrance WestRB342349
Dontrelle InmanWR361219
HOU Team DefenseDF3355581
Zach MillerTE3185165
Tavon AustinWR387172259
Jalen RichardRB321435
Lance DunbarRB311934
Torrey SmithWR33571143
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR3652121
Jaron BrownWR311128
Matt RyanQB351125224
Ted GinnWR312365
Mike NugentPK211632
DeAndre WashingtonRB2250292333
Quan BrayWR282847
Benny CunninghamRB211121
Kenjon BarnerRB291317
Brandon LaFellWR2697275
Marcedes LewisTE2112641
Alex CollinsRB2222
Will LutzPK261218
PHI Team DefenseDF2276093
Richard RodgersTE211019
Adam ThielenWR2535455
James StarksRB25579103
Brock OsweilerQB2270138
DeVante ParkerWR2627666706
Paul PerkinsRB2146
Jeff HeuermanTE2142433
Nelson AgholorWR2234057
BAL Team DefenseDF291113
Wendell SmallwoodRB221221
Jeremy KerleyWR211020
Steve SmithWR277128178
Kirk CousinsQB2132333
Jalin MarshallWR2111
Kenny StillsWR1232323
DET Team DefenseDF1313131
D.J. FosterRB1999
Denard RobinsonRB1101010
Dustin HopkinsPK1222
Rishard MatthewsWR1222222
Marcus MariotaQB1212121
Jermaine KearseWR1424242
Graham GanoPK1565656
Orleans DarkwaRB1333
Trevor SiemianQB1111
Charles ClayTE1108108108
C.J. SpillerRB1111
Tyler EifertTE1401401401
Ka'Deem CareyRB1717171
Robert WoodsWR1353535
Vincent JacksonWR1153153153
Chris ConleyWR1111
OAK Team DefenseDF1333
Alfred MorrisRB1154154154
MIN Team DefenseDF1474747
Philip RiversQB1268268268
SD Team DefenseDF1222
Chris MooreWR1858585
Andrew HawkinsWR1282828
Mason CrosbyPK1111
Coby FleenerTE1379379379
Jimmy GrahamTE1133133133
Damien WilliamsRB1555
Kenneth DixonRB1737373
Davante AdamsWR1107107107
Vance McDonaldTE1258258258
Terrelle PryorWR1111111
Raheem MostertRB1111
Mike TolbertRB1252525
Alfred BlueRB1222
John BrownWR1145145145
Chris BoswellPK1444
Cameron BrateTE1373737
Blair WalshPK1252525
Dennis PittaTE1441441441
Joique BellRB1222222
Kendall WrightWR1101010
Andre EllingtonRB1111
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Danny WoodheadRB90
Ameer AbdullahRB53
Kamar AikenWR44
Adrian PetersonRB38
Quinton PattonWR36
NYJ Team DefenseDF35
Will TyeTE34
BAL Team DefenseDF34
Javorius AllenRB33
Dontrelle InmanWR32
Robert WoodsWR29
Tyler ErvinRB29
Brent CelekTE28
Robert KelleyRB27
Terrance WilliamsWR26
PHI Team DefenseDF26
Tyler HigbeeTE25
OAK Team DefenseDF23
Kenjon BarnerRB22
Andre EllingtonRB22
Cameron BrateTE22
Laquon TreadwellWR21
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR21
Benny CunninghamRB20
Jalen RichardRB19
GB Team DefenseDF19
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE19
C.J. UzomahTE18
Larry DonnellTE18
Jeremy KerleyWR18
Terrelle PryorWR17
BUF Team DefenseDF17
Travaris CadetRB17
Braxton MillerWR17
C.J. ProsiseRB17
KC Team DefenseDF17
Chris ConleyWR17
Alex SmithQB16
Brock OsweilerQB16
Charcandrick WestRB15
Jay CutlerQB15
C.J. SpillerRB14
Kenny StillsWR14
Ted GinnWR13
Blair WalshPK13
Mason CrosbyPK13
Brandon LaFellWR13
DET Team DefenseDF13
Joe FlaccoQB12
Steven HauschkaPK12
D.J. FosterRB12
Robert TurbinRB12
Tim HightowerRB12
Rishard MatthewsWR12
Hunter HenryTE12
Richard RodgersTE11
Matt PraterPK11
Terrance WestRB11
Roberto AguayoPK11
Breshad PerrimanWR10
Devin FunchessWR10
Malcolm MitchellWR10
Paul PerkinsRB10
CIN Team DefenseDF10
Dak PrescottQB10
Jermaine GreshamTE9
JAC Team DefenseDF9
Pierre GarconWR8
Brandon McManusPK8
Reggie BushRB8
Sebastian JanikowskiPK8
Crockett GillmoreTE8
LA Team DefenseDF8
Jermaine KearseWR7
Jonathan WilliamsRB7
Ka'Deem CareyRB7
Maxx WilliamsTE7
Ladarius GreenTE7
Josh BrownPK7
Josh McCownQB7
Marshawn LynchRB7
Chris BoswellPK6
Jared AbbrederisWR6
Mike GillisleeRB6
Davante AdamsWR6
Justin ForsettRB5
Charles JohnsonWR5
James StarksRB5
Wendell SmallwoodRB4
Damien WilliamsRB4
NE Team DefenseDF4
Jaelen StrongWR4
Jason MyersPK4
Charles ClayTE4
Jimmy GaroppoloQB4
Carson WentzQB4
Robert GriffinQB4
Eli RogersWR4
Orleans DarkwaRB4
Keenan AllenWR4
Sammie CoatesWR4
Vincent JacksonWR4
Seth RobertsWR4
Zach MillerTE4
Ryan FitzpatrickQB4
CHI Team DefenseDF3
Markus WheatonWR3
Trevor SiemianQB3
Eddie RoyalWR3
Niles PaulTE3
Justin HardyWR3
Darren McFaddenRB3
Josh DoctsonWR3
Chandler CatanzaroPK3
Jared CookTE3
Corey ColemanWR3
Marcus MariotaQB3
Shaun DraughnRB3
Jack DoyleTE3
Will LutzPK3
Bruce EllingtonWR2
Alfred BlueRB2
Kendall WrightWR2
Nelson AgholorWR2
Josh FergusonRB2
Cameron Artis-PayneRB2
Lance KendricksTE2
Jordan CameronTE2
Chris ThompsonRB2
Brandon ColemanWR2
Kirk CousinsQB2
Jeff JanisWR2
Kenny BrittWR2
Steve SmithWR2
Andy DaltonQB2
Leonte CarrooWR2
Kevin WhiteWR2
Virgil GreenTE2
Mike NugentPK2
Tyler KroftTE2
Andre JohnsonWR2
Vance McDonaldTE2
PIT Team DefenseDF2
NYG Team DefenseDF2
Jace AmaroTE1
Paul RichardsonWR1
Jordan HowardRB1
Tavon AustinWR1
Anquan BoldinWR1
Chris JohnsonRB1
Austin HooperTE1
Dion LewisRB1
Tyler GaffneyRB1
HOU Team DefenseDF1
Danny AmendolaWR1
ATL Team DefenseDF1
SF Team DefenseDF1
John BrownWR1
Graham GanoPK1
Jameis WinstonQB1
Ryan GriffinTE1
Devonta FreemanRB1
Trey BurtonTE1
MIN Team DefenseDF1
Stephen AndersonTE1
Lance DunbarRB1
C.J. FiedorowiczTE1
Torrey SmithWR1
Brandon BoldenRB1
Blaine GabbertQB1
Tyrod TaylorQB1
Cairo SantosPK1
Bilal PowellRB1
WAS Team DefenseDF1
Nick NovakPK1
Ryan TannehillQB1
Kenneth DixonRB1
TB Team DefenseDF1
Michael ThomasWR1
Jamison CrowderWR1
CLE Team DefenseDF1
Tony RomoQB1
Jeff HeuermanTE1
Andre WilliamsRB1
Karlos WilliamsRB1
Ray RiceRB1
Caleb SturgisPK1