Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Main Event
NFL Week - 2
Waivers Run #1
(generated Oct-03-2016 08:24)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Travaris CadetRB971104325
Dennis PittaTE904140551
Jalen RichardRB84188352
Jeremy KerleyWR8016140401
Cole BeasleyWR73172333
Quincy EnunwaWR69175276
BAL Team DefenseDF67120101
Jack DoyleTE59187511
Nelson AgholorWR51176257
Dontrelle InmanWR44148199
Tyrell WilliamsWR4281305529
Brandon LaFellWR41181229
Victor CruzWR391139301
Alex SmithQB38160207
Jacob TammeTE347112408
Joe FlaccoQB32129150
Brent CelekTE32137133
Eddie RoyalWR30143105
NYJ Team DefenseDF28122162
Josh BrownPK241428
Carson WentzQB24128155
Davante AdamsWR221128275
Jamison CrowderWR19151151
Brock OsweilerQB17151259
Jermaine GreshamTE14128101
Larry DonnellTE14125100
C.J. UzomahTE13138200
Josh FergusonRB1211756
Quinton PattonWR1212562
Robert WoodsWR11497363
Brandon McManusPK101928
Josh McCownQB1014589
DET Team DefenseDF101626
OAK Team DefenseDF91938
BUF Team DefenseDF911041
Charcandrick WestRB9758111
Damien WilliamsRB712166
Dwayne WashingtonRB71411
MIA Team DefenseDF71511
Ryan FitzpatrickQB7236151
Jason MyersPK6123101
GB Team DefenseDF62916
Jermaine KearseWR623781
Kenjon BarnerRB6135119
Lance DunbarRB6212935
PIT Team DefenseDF612251
Jay CutlerQB611025
NE Team DefenseDF642753
Jimmy GaroppoloQB5111830
CHI Team DefenseDF51521
Malcolm MitchellWR5171168
Chris ConleyWR51611
PHI Team DefenseDF5237121
Fozzy WhittakerRB55916
Trey BurtonTE5113154
Matt PraterPK51520
SF Team DefenseDF4146107
Terrelle PryorWR4672151
Marshawn LynchRB4164477
Mike GillisleeRB4130103
Blair WalshPK41912
Denard RobinsonRB312151
Danny AmendolaWR361829
Matt BryantPK311130
Kenny BrittWR322131
Vernon DavisTE3111
Trevor SiemianQB31819
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE3374971
Dustin HopkinsPK3112
JAC Team DefenseDF3234
Sebastian JanikowskiPK3136
Will LutzPK3145
Hunter HenryTE311439
Roberto AguayoPK2146
Andre EllingtonRB2316088
Andy DaltonQB2111826
Adam VinatieriPK2135
Orleans DarkwaRB2234
Dak PrescottQB21612
Will TyeTE23397161
Mike NugentPK2111
Robert TurbinRB261626
Cairo SantosPK21713
Matt RyanQB221732
Andy JanovichRB287168250
Alfred BlueRB23610
Terrance WestRB1717171
Kendall WrightWR1111
Ka'Deem CareyRB1111
Eli RogersWR1333333333
Reggie BushRB1222
Dan BaileyPK1222
Seth RobertsWR1141414
Karlos WilliamsRB1777
Cameron BrateTE1222
Tyler ErvinRB1222
Jaron BrownWR1666
Ray RiceRB1111
NYG Team DefenseDF1222
Stephen AndersonTE1363636
D.J. FosterRB1111111
Tyler HigbeeTE1111
Justin HardyWR1111
WAS Team DefenseDF1111
Marcus MariotaQB1144144144
Leonte CarrooWR1444
Adam ThielenWR1333
Nick NovakPK1111
Nick FolkPK1777
Ryan TannehillQB1999
TB Team DefenseDF1777
Tony RomoQB1333
Mike DavisRB1222
Marcedes LewisTE1111111
Cody LatimerWR1999
Kenyan DrakeRB1111
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Keenan AllenWR103
C.J. SpillerRB77
Robert GriffinQB67
Crockett GillmoreTE56
D.J. FosterRB37
LA Team DefenseDF32
Javorius AllenRB31
Paul PerkinsRB28
Robert KelleyRB27
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR25
C.J. ProsiseRB24
Laquon TreadwellWR24
Dak PrescottQB24
Cameron Artis-PayneRB23
Tyler HigbeeTE22
CIN Team DefenseDF22
Terrance WilliamsWR20
NYG Team DefenseDF20
Ted GinnWR19
Braxton MillerWR19
Darren McFaddenRB18
Jordan CameronTE18
Will TyeTE18
Zach ZennerRB18
Jordan HowardRB17
Cameron BrateTE17
Tyrod TaylorQB17
Reggie BushRB17
Robert TurbinRB16
Benny CunninghamRB16
KC Team DefenseDF16
Wendell SmallwoodRB14
Maxx WilliamsTE14
Andre EllingtonRB14
Ladarius GreenTE14
Marshawn LynchRB14
Austin HooperTE13
Sammie CoatesWR12
GB Team DefenseDF12
Josh DoctsonWR11
Chris JohnsonRB11
Charles JohnsonWR11
Adam VinatieriPK11
Breshad PerrimanWR11
Kamar AikenWR10
Jaelen StrongWR10
Lance KendricksTE10
Rishard MatthewsWR10
Jared AbbrederisWR9
Ryan TannehillQB9
Cairo SantosPK9
Kenyan DrakeRB9
BUF Team DefenseDF9
Danny AmendolaWR9
PHI Team DefenseDF8
PIT Team DefenseDF8
Hunter HenryTE8
Larry DonnellTE8
TEN Team DefenseDF7
Jay AjayiRB7
Tyler ErvinRB7
Benjamin WatsonTE7
Kenny BrittWR7
CLE Team DefenseDF7
Brandon McManusPK6
Ryan FitzpatrickQB6
Richard RodgersTE6
Matt PraterPK6
Josh FergusonRB6
Anquan BoldinWR6
Kenjon BarnerRB5
Bruce EllingtonWR5
Niles PaulTE5
Ka'Deem CareyRB5
Mike GillisleeRB5
Jonathan WilliamsRB5
OAK Team DefenseDF5
Josh BrownPK5
Chandler CatanzaroPK5
Charcandrick WestRB5
Orleans DarkwaRB4
Dan CarpenterPK4
Zach MillerTE4
Quinton PattonWR4
Trevor SiemianQB4
Brock OsweilerQB4
WAS Team DefenseDF4
Torrey SmithWR4
Nick NovakPK4
Malcolm MitchellWR4
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE4
Tyler KroftTE4
Kenny StillsWR4
Pierre GarconWR3
Steven HauschkaPK3
SF Team DefenseDF3
Tavon AustinWR3
Marqise LeeWR3
Chris ConleyWR3
Kirk CousinsQB3
Seth RobertsWR3
JAC Team DefenseDF3
Luke WillsonTE3
Albert WilsonWR3
Robert WoodsWR3
Terrelle PryorWR3
Mason CrosbyPK3
James StarksRB3
Ryan GriffinTE3
Robbie GouldPK2
Tyler BoydWR2
Jermaine KearseWR2
Andre JohnsonWR2
DeAndre WashingtonRB2
Ronnie HillmanRB2
Chris BoswellPK2
Kendall WrightWR2
IND Team DefenseDF2
Karlos WilliamsRB2
Keith MarshallRB2
MIN Team DefenseDF2
Mike DavisRB2
DeVante ParkerWR2
Vance McDonaldTE2
Kai ForbathPK2
Marcus MariotaQB2
DET Team DefenseDF2
Jay CutlerQB2
Terrance WestRB2
Josh HuffWR2
Steve SmithWR2
Jeff JanisWR2
NYJ Team DefenseDF2
Mike NugentPK2
Sebastian JanikowskiPK2
Roberto AguayoPK2
Sam BradfordQB1
J.J. NelsonWR1
Tyler GaffneyRB1
Jeff HeuermanTE1
Graham GanoPK1
Joe FlaccoQB1
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR1
Charles ClayTE1
Bennie FowlerWR1
Tyler EifertTE1
Joshua StangbyWR1
Jamison CrowderWR1
Fozzy WhittakerRB1
Andy DaltonQB1
Mike TolbertRB1
Vincent JacksonWR1
Leonte CarrooWR1
Alfred MorrisRB1
Khiry RobinsonRB1
Philip RiversQB1
Darren FellsTE1
Matt BryantPK1
Brandon BoldenRB1
Jaron BrownWR1
Tony RomoQB1
Dion LewisRB1
Garrett CelekTE1
Jimmy GrahamTE1
Kenneth DixonRB1
Tim HightowerRB1
ATL Team DefenseDF1
Blair WalshPK1
Calvin JohnsonWR1
Isaiah PeadRB1
HOU Team DefenseDF1
John BrownWR1
Brandon ColemanWR1
Ty MontgomeryWR1
Josh HillTE1