Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Main Event
NFL Week - 11
Waivers Run #1
(generated Nov-17-2016 05:58)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
MIA Team DefenseDF73149250
Matt PraterPK69113101
NYG Team DefenseDF62129171
Sebastian JanikowskiPK611761
DET Team DefenseDF44110126
PIT Team DefenseDF37119175
OAK Team DefenseDF36114275
Dustin HopkinsPK34115134
Will TyeTE28146295
BUF Team DefenseDF24134161
Akeem HuntRB22160300
Eddie RoyalWR21296385
Benny CunninghamRB2011356
Ryan SuccopPK201322
Adam VinatieriPK20642101
Taylor GabrielWR1912371
Vance McDonaldTE18156280
Ted GinnWR18134250
Wendell SmallwoodRB16147280
Chris BoswellPK15115179
Colin KaepernickQB1511778
Tajae SharpeWR1513578
Jeremy KerleyWR15151129
DAL Team DefenseDF13117119
Graham GanoPK131522
Will LutzPK121415
Tyreek HillWR117216600
Breshad PerrimanWR1111356
Alex SmithQB11138207
Chandler CatanzaroPK111720
Charles SimsRB11127117
Devin FunchessWR1011644
Dwayne WashingtonRB101060207
Michael FloydWR9177214
Percy HarvinWR91311
Quinton PattonWR912244
Sam BradfordQB912365
TEN Team DefenseDF9115102
Cairo SantosPK811676
Ryan TannehillQB8123111
Ka'Deem CareyRB822377
LA Team DefenseDF811035
Nick NovakPK81521
HOU Team DefenseDF8130175
Steven HauschkaPK731436
Adam ThielenWR7148100
Eli RogersWR7176223
Jalen RichardRB7145150
Marquess WilsonWR7362121
Damien WilliamsRB7162140
CIN Team DefenseDF71622
Jared CookTE711844
Mike NugentPK71422
Robert TurbinRB6141200
Robbie GouldPK61416
Kenneth FarrowRB6153280
TB Team DefenseDF61315
Brock OsweilerQB61513
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB61626
Adam HumphriesWR611032
Seth RobertsWR521122
Vernon DavisTE58153474
Ryan GriffinTE5130102
Alex CollinsRB41921
WAS Team DefenseDF42510
Jesse JamesTE421027
Dan BaileyPK4103268
Joe FlaccoQB41816
Cameron MeredithWR431159225
ATL Team DefenseDF311228
Tyrod TaylorQB33192211
Richard RodgersTE3213045
CHI Team DefenseDF3122
Marquise GoodwinWR35811
Trevor SiemianQB311233
Tyler LockettWR311845
Dwayne AllenTE353877
Brandon McManusPK311527
NE Team DefenseDF31110270
Phillip DorsettWR2122
Shane VereenRB21055100
Andre EllingtonRB21612
Kenyan DrakeRB2111
Pierre GarconWR2456482
Clive WalfordTE265298
Albert WilsonWR2122
BAL Team DefenseDF211121
Carson WentzQB2111
DeAndre WashingtonRB21577139
Alfred BlueRB21611
Mason CrosbyPK2111
Kai ForbathPK2111
Jerell AdamsTE24185129
Cameron Artis-PayneRB2111
Dan CarpenterPK2111
Cobi HamiltonWR21611
KC Team DefenseDF2718089
Marqise LeeWR26182103
Anquan BoldinWR21123245
SD Team DefenseDF2123
Jeremy LangfordRB245154263
Jared GoffQB1111
Greg ZuerleinPK1111
Stephen GostkowskiPK1232323
Jay CutlerQB1111
Caleb SturgisPK1111
Alfred MorrisRB1111
Ladarius GreenTE1484848
Tyler HigbeeTE1111
Ameer AbdullahRB1111
Kevin WhiteWR1111
Adrian PetersonRB1222
Karlos WilliamsRB1111
CAR Team DefenseDF1393939
Chris JohnsonRB1222
Kenny StillsWR1157157157
Troymaine PopeRB1111
Jimmy GaroppoloQB1252525
Torrey SmithWR1111
SF Team DefenseDF1230230230
Sammy WatkinsWR1666
Jason MyersPK1111
Austin HooperTE1323232
Cordarrelle PattersonWR1111
DeVante ParkerWR1101101101
Ronnie HillmanRB1535353
Matt BryantPK1222222
Fozzy WhittakerRB1111
Charles ClayTE1373737
Jermaine GreshamTE1626262
Connor BarthPK1111
Dontrelle InmanWR1666
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR1151151151
Justin TuckerPK1111111
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Josh LamboPK54
Brandon McManusPK38
NYJ Team DefenseDF33
WAS Team DefenseDF30
SD Team DefenseDF30
Jay CutlerQB29
Peyton BarberRB27
Matt BryantPK25
BAL Team DefenseDF24
Sammie CoatesWR24
GB Team DefenseDF21
ATL Team DefenseDF20
Chandler CatanzaroPK17
Virgil GreenTE16
HOU Team DefenseDF16
Will LutzPK16
Jacob TammeTE15
Brandon LaFellWR14
Austin HooperTE13
Quincy EnunwaWR13
CHI Team DefenseDF12
Trevor SiemianQB12
Caleb SturgisPK12
Mason CrosbyPK12
Victor CruzWR12
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR11
Cordarrelle PattersonWR11
Carson WentzQB11
LA Team DefenseDF11
Alshon JefferyWR11
Ronnie HillmanRB10
Bobby RaineyRB10
Chris HoganWR10
Shaun DraughnRB10
CAR Team DefenseDF9
Travaris CadetRB9
Matt JonesRB9
Terron WardRB9
DuJuan HarrisRB9
Joe FlaccoQB8
Jacquizz RodgersRB8
Chris BoswellPK8
Brian QuickWR8
Don JacksonRB8
Justin ForsettRB8
Cameron Artis-PayneRB8
Kenneth FarrowRB7
Adam HumphriesWR7
Blair WalshPK7
Jesse JamesTE7
Terrance WilliamsWR7
Alfred BlueRB7
Chris ConleyWR7
Torrey SmithWR7
Antone SmithRB7
Christine MichaelRB7
Ryan FitzpatrickQB7
PHI Team DefenseDF6
Mike DavisRB6
DeAngelo WilliamsRB6
Tony RomoQB6
Zach ZennerRB6
Alex SmithQB6
DAL Team DefenseDF6
Jalen RichardRB6
Danny AmendolaWR6
Dustin HopkinsPK6
Josh FergusonRB6
Eddie LacyRB5
Dexter McClusterRB5
Richard RodgersTE5
Adrian PetersonRB5
BUF Team DefenseDF5
Antonio AndrewsRB5
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB5
Kenny StillsWR5
CIN Team DefenseDF5
Sammy WatkinsWR5
Knile DavisRB4
Tavon AustinWR4
Lance KendricksTE4
Percy HarvinWR4
Robbie GouldPK4
Graham GanoPK4
Mohamed SanuWR4
Adam ThielenWR4
Mike JamesRB4
Clive WalfordTE4
Russell ShepardWR4
Fozzy WhittakerRB4
Jeff JanisWR3
Julius ThomasTE3
Jordan CameronTE3
Larry DonnellTE3
Ryan TannehillQB3
Charcandrick WestRB3
NYG Team DefenseDF3
Dontrelle InmanWR3
Shane VereenRB3
ARI Team DefenseDF3
James WhiteRB3
Brock OsweilerQB3
Charles ClayTE3
Josh GordonWR3
Phillip DorsettWR3
Ty MontgomeryWR3
Dwayne AllenTE3
Taylor GabrielWR3
C.J. AndersonRB3
Kendall WrightWR3
Anquan BoldinWR3
Ka'Deem CareyRB3
Seth RobertsWR3
JAC Team DefenseDF3
Tyler BoydWR3
Ryan SuccopPK3
Nick NovakPK2
DeAndre WashingtonRB2
Kenyan DrakeRB2
Colin KaepernickQB2
Jerick McKinnonRB2
Damien WilliamsRB2
Marqise LeeWR2
Chris JohnsonRB2
Bishop SankeyRB2
Will FullerWR2
Dennis PittaTE2
Markus WheatonWR2
Albert WilsonWR2
Aaron RipkowskiRB2
Ameer AbdullahRB2
Dwayne WashingtonRB2
J.J. NelsonWR2
Roberto AguayoPK2
Eddie RoyalWR2
C.J. SpillerRB2
Nick FolkPK2
TB Team DefenseDF2
Andy DaltonQB2
Travis BenjaminWR2
Marquise GoodwinWR2
John BrownWR2
Kapri BibbsRB2
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE2
Matt AsiataRB2
Nick FolesQB2
Tyler LockettWR2
C.J. FiedorowiczTE1
Darren McFaddenRB1
Jermaine GreshamTE1
Wendell SmallwoodRB1
A.J. DerbyTE1
Breshad PerrimanWR1
Mike NugentPK1
Erik SwoopeTE1
Cairo SantosPK1
Steven HauschkaPK1
Nelson AgholorWR1
Landry JonesQB1
Kamar AikenWR1
Robert TurbinRB1
Jamaal CharlesRB1
Matt PraterPK1
SF Team DefenseDF1
Terrance WestRB1
DeSean JacksonWR1
Sam BradfordQB1
Daniel LascoRB1
Hunter HenryTE1
Corey ColemanWR1
MIA Team DefenseDF1
Karlos WilliamsRB1
Benny CunninghamRB1
Vance McDonaldTE1
Andre EllingtonRB1
Laquon TreadwellWR1
OAK Team DefenseDF1
Jared CookTE1
Brandon ColemanWR1
Quinton PattonWR1
MIN Team DefenseDF1
Josh McCownQB1
Reggie BushRB1
TEN Team DefenseDF1
Juwan ThompsonRB1
Ted GinnWR1
NO Team DefenseDF1
Chris IvoryRB1
Jameis WinstonQB1
Garrett CelekTE1
Jack DoyleTE1
Jimmy GaroppoloQB1
John KuhnRB1
DEN Team DefenseDF1