Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Footballguys Players Championship
NFL Week - 8
Waivers Run #1
(generated Oct-27-2016 05:51)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Ryan FitzpatrickQB162121281
Alex SmithQB49128101
Brock OsweilerQB38111102
Dak PrescottQB37150222
Jay CutlerQB33117101
Ryan TannehillQB3111777
Sam BradfordQB30115158
Tyrod TaylorQB26150248
Joe FlaccoQB23116101
Colin KaepernickQB21113104
Trevor SiemianQB21124175
Carson PalmerQB19136136
Josh McCownQB17120101
Carson WentzQB13128101
Tony RomoQB1111751
Ben RoethlisbergerQB1066219409
Andy DaltonQB8582366
Kirk CousinsQB73377142
Marcus MariotaQB61445100
Kevin HoganQB5240100
Eli ManningQB31142102
Jameis WinstonQB381159312
Philip RiversQB2198310421
Case KeenumQB212650
Landry JonesQB1212121
Luke McCownQB1111
Jimmy GaroppoloQB1111
Cody KesslerQB1111111
Matt RyanQB1413413413
Alfred BlueRB365167378
Peyton BarberRB297147477
Ka'Deem CareyRB219157333
Damien WilliamsRB176129365
Robert KelleyRB164191344
Kapri BibbsRB130116166
James StarksRB116139370
C.J. ProsiseRB80131340
Adrian PetersonRB76112156
Paul PerkinsRB75137358
Zach ZennerRB71161281
Reggie BushRB69161411
Shaun DraughnRB53145321
Justin ForsettRB47184418
Jeremy LangfordRB361198467
Charcandrick WestRB3111055
Terron WardRB291837
Andre EllingtonRB27119149
Cameron Artis-PayneRB251838
Tim HightowerRB231964
Charles SimsRB19131207
Don JacksonRB1812493
Fozzy WhittakerRB18126165
Chris ThompsonRB1667267450
Dwayne WashingtonRB16149287
Travaris CadetRB1612451
Wendell SmallwoodRB1411861
Robert TurbinRB131947
Jalen RichardRB12125132
Kenneth FarrowRB111415
Kenyan DrakeRB1113573
Alfred MorrisRB1012867
Kenneth DixonRB104118349
Josh FergusonRB712764
C.J. SpillerRB71311
Stevan RidleyRB712956
Thomas RawlsRB7141302449
Tyler ErvinRB71414
Bobby RaineyRB611134
Eddie LacyRB6143189
Knile DavisRB59139395
Dion LewisRB51105203
Matt AsiataRB5250364523
Mike DavisRB41711
Darren McFaddenRB33611
Troymaine PopeRB2122
Kyle JuszczykRB2567
Ameer AbdullahRB2111
Lance DunbarRB2113049
Antone SmithRB281318
DeAngelo WilliamsRB214078
Dexter McClusterRB2152434
Benny CunninghamRB2111
Darren SprolesRB2275991
Alex CollinsRB21917
DeAndre WashingtonRB212345
Mike GillisleeRB2267285303
Kenjon BarnerRB1111
Jonathan StewartRB1353535
Jonathan WilliamsRB1171717
Lorenzo TaliaferroRB1333
Jacquizz RodgersRB1444444444
Andy JanovichRB1111
Ronnie HillmanRB1111
Chris JohnsonRB1101010
Derrick HenryRB1102102102
T.J. YeldonRB1123123123
DuJuan HarrisRB1373737
Juwan ThompsonRB1111
Cordarrelle PattersonWR274181388
Marqise LeeWR251162315
Russell ShepardWR189145311
J.J. NelsonWR150118100
Marquise GoodwinWR109135256
Kenny StillsWR79138200
Davante AdamsWR71109372801
Brian QuickWR66124150
Rishard MatthewsWR55128175
Brandon LaFellWR44178439
Sammy WatkinsWR31146226
Tajae SharpeWR26129105
Terrance WilliamsWR25143157
Victor CruzWR24145135
Justin HunterWR23123123
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR2211866
Tyreek HillWR21140333
Phillip DorsettWR20136168
Seth RobertsWR19118100
Adam ThielenWR18123112
Eddie RoyalWR16143167
Mohamed SanuWR14359300
Dontrelle InmanWR13127168
Quincy EnunwaWR1311178513
Ty MontgomeryWR12153404669
Jermaine KearseWR1112555
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR111211
Robby AndersonWR10111
Sammie CoatesWR101122231
Ted GinnWR91624
Torrey SmithWR91927
Tavon AustinWR938262555
Adam HumphriesWR8341137
Robert WoodsWR8121118
Devin FunchessWR812231
Tyler BoydWR711039
Brandon ColemanWR6111
Pierre GarconWR54498132
Tyler LockettWR522966
Chris HoganWR5131107
Kendall WrightWR412885
Corey ColemanWR422190379
Jeremy KerleyWR313465
Nelson AgholorWR33915
Breshad PerrimanWR311231
Anquan BoldinWR314779
Josh GordonWR2111
Chris ConleyWR2111
Kamar AikenWR2148
Jamison CrowderWR261156250
Josh DoctsonWR21611
Vincent JacksonWR1111
Josh HuffWR1111
Cecil ShortsWR1111
Travis BenjaminWR1278278278
Michael FloydWR1818181
Jaron BrownWR1444
Steve SmithWR1121212
Chester RogersWR1111
Cole BeasleyWR1141141141
Kevin WhiteWR1151515
Sterling ShepardWR1188188188
Lance KendricksTE105133201
Vernon DavisTE55180301
Ladarius GreenTE40172321
Jacob TammeTE37147211
Ryan GriffinTE3711377
Erik SwoopeTE321850
Clive WalfordTE3012681
Richard RodgersTE2311555
C.J. FiedorowiczTE22181225
Dwayne AllenTE20140105
Antonio GatesTE14299278
Vance McDonaldTE1311677
Virgil GreenTE13117100
A.J. DerbyTE13122131
Jesse JamesTE12135100
Marcedes LewisTE8114
Jared CookTE81935
Will TyeTE5130100
Eric EbronTE52180221
Larry DonnellTE4123
Charles ClayTE462541
Stephen AndersonTE3111
Zach ErtzTE33227478
Jack DoyleTE3213313404
Cameron BrateTE26786105
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE2146
Jermaine GreshamTE2111
C.J. UzomahTE1373737
Austin HooperTE1111
Garrett CelekTE1111
Levine ToiloloTE1111
Clay HarborTE1111
Trey BurtonTE1111
Ifeanyi MomahTE1111
Josh HillTE1111
Tyler EifertTE1377377377
Dan BaileyPK216116145
Sebastian JanikowskiPK1261950
Josh LamboPK8611678
Nick NovakPK7419198
Cairo SantosPK681740
Graham GanoPK491968
Caleb SturgisPK471636
Mason CrosbyPK4111666
Blair WalshPK331529
Brandon McManusPK291431
Steven HauschkaPK2711151
Matt PraterPK211450
Dustin HopkinsPK171744
Matt BryantPK1712161
Mike NugentPK1711032
Will LutzPK161313
Roberto AguayoPK11126
Nick FolkPK101212
Jason MyersPK71947
Chandler CatanzaroPK3111
Ryan SuccopPK3111
Adam VinatieriPK1222222
Robbie GouldPK1111
Stephen GostkowskiPK1151151151
Justin TuckerPK1303030
NYJ Team DefenseDF296124113
TEN Team DefenseDF18611475
DAL Team DefenseDF17218103
SD Team DefenseDF127113201
DET Team DefenseDF981746
CAR Team DefenseDF8912194
OAK Team DefenseDF621441
ATL Team DefenseDF491524
HOU Team DefenseDF421831
CLE Team DefenseDF421651
CHI Team DefenseDF301526
TB Team DefenseDF261636
BAL Team DefenseDF2011050
GB Team DefenseDF181827
PHI Team DefenseDF161390250
CIN Team DefenseDF1512176
KC Team DefenseDF151147105
BUF Team DefenseDF14124109
JAC Team DefenseDF101850
WAS Team DefenseDF9149
NYG Team DefenseDF91625
NE Team DefenseDF73864123
MIA Team DefenseDF61311
PIT Team DefenseDF51310
LA Team DefenseDF412041
ARI Team DefenseDF261149237
SEA Team DefenseDF1109109109
DEN Team DefenseDF1222222222
IND Team DefenseDF1111
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Brian HoyerQB236
Carson WentzQB86
Colin KaepernickQB60
Joe FlaccoQB51
Sam BradfordQB42
Ryan TannehillQB36
Alex SmithQB31
Trevor SiemianQB29
Case KeenumQB28
Tyrod TaylorQB18
Geno SmithQB17
Tony RomoQB16
Eli ManningQB15
Brock OsweilerQB14
Ryan FitzpatrickQB10
Blake BortlesQB9
Dak PrescottQB9
Carson PalmerQB6
Marcus MariotaQB6
Andy DaltonQB4
Josh McCownQB3
Kirk CousinsQB3
Landry JonesQB3
Derek AndersonQB3
Derek CarrQB2
Jimmy GaroppoloQB2
Matthew StaffordQB1
Philip RiversQB1
Arian FosterRB358
Mike DavisRB235
Eddie LacyRB158
Bobby RaineyRB156
C.J. SpillerRB125
Jalen RichardRB112
Don JacksonRB77
Josh FergusonRB76
Orleans DarkwaRB72
Fozzy WhittakerRB58
Charcandrick WestRB50
Cameron Artis-PayneRB50
Travaris CadetRB48
Dexter McClusterRB43
Kenyan DrakeRB35
Zach ZennerRB34
Andre EllingtonRB31
James StarksRB31
Charles SimsRB31
Paul PerkinsRB31
DeAndre WashingtonRB30
Alex CollinsRB29
Shaun DraughnRB29
Justin ForsettRB29
Kenjon BarnerRB26
Javorius AllenRB23
Benny CunninghamRB22
Ka'Deem CareyRB20
Wendell SmallwoodRB20
Karlos WilliamsRB19
Dwayne WashingtonRB19
Robert TurbinRB14
Jonathan WilliamsRB12
Alfred MorrisRB11
Tyler ErvinRB11
Knile DavisRB10
Tim HightowerRB9
Adrian PetersonRB9
Daniel LascoRB9
Kyle JuszczykRB9
John KuhnRB9
D.J. FosterRB9
Chris JohnsonRB8
C.J. ProsiseRB8
Ameer AbdullahRB8
Jordan HowardRB7
Darren McFaddenRB7
Jamize OlawaleRB6
Joique BellRB6
Kenneth FarrowRB5
DeAngelo WilliamsRB5
Shane VereenRB5
Jeremy LangfordRB4
Kenneth DixonRB4
Marshawn LynchRB4
Darren SprolesRB4
Ronnie HillmanRB3
T.J. YeldonRB3
Chris IvoryRB3
Danny WoodheadRB2
Matt JonesRB2
Rashad JenningsRB2
Keith MarshallRB2
Reggie BushRB2
Peyton BarberRB2
Mike GillisleeRB2
Derrick HenryRB2
Stepfan TaylorRB1
Bilal PowellRB1
Damien WilliamsRB1
Lance DunbarRB1
Thomas RawlsRB1
C.J. AndersonRB1
Robert KelleyRB1
Dion LewisRB1
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB1
Anthony DixonRB1
Doug MartinRB1
Adam HumphriesWR104
Chester RogersWR99
Kendall WrightWR84
Jeremy KerleyWR81
Phillip DorsettWR76
Adam ThielenWR74
Breshad PerrimanWR72
Tyler BoydWR63
Dontrelle InmanWR62
Torrey SmithWR60
Nelson AgholorWR59
Eli RogersWR55
Danny AmendolaWR54
Markus WheatonWR52
Eddie RoyalWR52
Justin HunterWR49
Josh DoctsonWR48
Tajae SharpeWR42
Robert WoodsWR40
Vincent JacksonWR39
Kamar AikenWR38
Josh GordonWR36
Brice ButlerWR33
Chris ConleyWR30
Victor CruzWR29
Tyler LockettWR29
Rishard MatthewsWR28
Ricardo LouisWR26
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR23
Terrance WilliamsWR22
Malcolm MitchellWR22
Devin FunchessWR22
Ted GinnWR20
Chris HoganWR20
Pierre GarconWR19
Kevin WhiteWR18
Eric DeckerWR18
Brian QuickWR17
Jaron BrownWR16
Mohamed SanuWR15
Laquon TreadwellWR13
DeVante ParkerWR10
Andre JohnsonWR9
Seth RobertsWR8
Andrew HawkinsWR8
Steve SmithWR7
Jermaine KearseWR7
Sammie CoatesWR7
Jeff JanisWR6
Kenny StillsWR6
Brandon ColemanWR6
Sammy WatkinsWR6
DeSean JacksonWR6
Quinton PattonWR5
Marquise GoodwinWR4
Robby AndersonWR4
John BrownWR4
Charone PeakeWR4
Philly BrownWR4
Jaelen StrongWR3
Tyreek HillWR2
Cordarrelle PattersonWR2
Pharoh CooperWR2
Kenny BrittWR2
Rashard HigginsWR2
Cole BeasleyWR2
Anquan BoldinWR1
Corey ColemanWR1
Leonte CarrooWR1
Marqise LeeWR1
Brandon LaFellWR1
Allen HurnsWR1
Charles JohnsonWR1
Travis BenjaminWR1
J.J. NelsonWR1
Marquess WilsonWR1
Sterling ShepardWR1
Braxton MillerWR1
Virgil GreenTE114
Will TyeTE65
C.J. UzomahTE63
Vance McDonaldTE55
Jesse JamesTE53
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE51
Clive WalfordTE51
Richard RodgersTE47
Dwayne AllenTE41
Larry DonnellTE41
Ryan GriffinTE33
Jared CookTE19
Austin HooperTE16
Jordan CameronTE15
Jacob TammeTE13
Trey BurtonTE13
MarQueis GrayTE12
Niles PaulTE11
Lance KendricksTE11
Crockett GillmoreTE10
Vernon DavisTE8
C.J. FiedorowiczTE7
Dion SimsTE5
Zach ErtzTE4
Garrett CelekTE4
Tyler HigbeeTE4
Ladarius GreenTE3
Cameron BrateTE3
Antonio GatesTE2
Jermaine GreshamTE2
Levine ToiloloTE2
Benjamin WatsonTE1
Eric EbronTE1
Jeff HeuermanTE1
Jace AmaroTE1
Stephen AndersonTE1
Tyler KroftTE1
Charles ClayTE1
Julius ThomasTE1
Hunter HenryTE1
Brent CelekTE1
Chris BoswellPK102
Dustin HopkinsPK79
Chandler CatanzaroPK75
Justin TuckerPK67
Mike NugentPK55
Graham GanoPK34
Josh LamboPK27
Josh BrownPK23
Dan CarpenterPK18
Caleb SturgisPK17
Matt PraterPK17
Steven HauschkaPK16
Cairo SantosPK15
Will LutzPK14
Matt BryantPK14
Brandon McManusPK13
Stephen GostkowskiPK11
Mason CrosbyPK10
Blair WalshPK10
Jason MyersPK9
Greg ZuerleinPK6
Dan BaileyPK6
Sebastian JanikowskiPK5
Nick FolkPK3
Nick NovakPK1
Connor BarthPK1
Roberto AguayoPK1
Phil DawsonPK1
BAL Team DefenseDF173
LA Team DefenseDF168
GB Team DefenseDF91
PIT Team DefenseDF91
NYG Team DefenseDF82
BUF Team DefenseDF76
SF Team DefenseDF71
HOU Team DefenseDF65
CIN Team DefenseDF57
TEN Team DefenseDF41
TB Team DefenseDF36
WAS Team DefenseDF32
DET Team DefenseDF30
ATL Team DefenseDF29
CAR Team DefenseDF27
MIA Team DefenseDF27
OAK Team DefenseDF20
JAC Team DefenseDF12
NE Team DefenseDF8
CHI Team DefenseDF7
NYJ Team DefenseDF5
KC Team DefenseDF5
SD Team DefenseDF4
ARI Team DefenseDF2
IND Team DefenseDF2
SEA Team DefenseDF1
PHI Team DefenseDF1