Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Footballguys Players Championship
NFL Week - 4
Waivers Run #1
(generated Oct-03-2016 08:25)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Trevor SiemianQB301149361
Carson WentzQB213155484
Dak PrescottQB88138333
Joe FlaccoQB75135222
Tyrod TaylorQB27120122
Sam BradfordQB26125137
Alex SmithQB241740
Kirk CousinsQB211189241
Andy DaltonQB21126126
Brian HoyerQB201955
Ryan TannehillQB16154385
Brock OsweilerQB91313
Marcus MariotaQB511454
Jameis WinstonQB3106202311
Tony RomoQB3124
Matthew StaffordQB2154299444
Jimmy GaroppoloQB212141
Josh McCownQB271012
Philip RiversQB1321321321
Colin KaepernickQB1111
Eli ManningQB1858585
Blaine GabbertQB1111
Orleans DarkwaRB5031149556
Wendell SmallwoodRB3811197601
Bobby RaineyRB258165301
Paul PerkinsRB230159306
C.J. SpillerRB133116201
Josh FergusonRB83144278
Mike GillisleeRB59113123
Travaris CadetRB53170480
Kenjon BarnerRB50142150
C.J. ProsiseRB5012599
Adrian PetersonRB40195444
Terrance WestRB39150408
Ka'Deem CareyRB32130175
Damien WilliamsRB2912691
Joique BellRB27176301
Jalen RichardRB25137189
Benny CunninghamRB2211667
Kenyan DrakeRB20861280
Cameron Artis-PayneRB191139367
Alex CollinsRB1711533
Robert TurbinRB1611566
Kenneth DixonRB1658268503
Jordan HowardRB16401584940
DeAndre WashingtonRB1511153480
Tim HightowerRB141827
Dexter McClusterRB14462150
James WhiteRB12590222
Alfred BlueRB1211333
Dion LewisRB12181257
Karlos WilliamsRB1111082
Lance DunbarRB1011651
Charcandrick WestRB1013275
Kenneth FarrowRB10113
Chris JohnsonRB1012573
Marshawn LynchRB106813
Darren SprolesRB9150345512
Jonathan WilliamsRB811668
Fozzy WhittakerRB81177211
Jacquizz RodgersRB71518
Robert KelleyRB71411
Shaun DraughnRB711131
Devontae BookerRB7955102
Justin ForsettRB719111228
Chris ThompsonRB52393200
Jonathan GrimesRB51521
James StarksRB41612
Alfred MorrisRB45989129
Tyler ErvinRB41813
Ronnie HillmanRB471215
Ameer AbdullahRB411330
Bilal PowellRB32157108
Zach ZennerRB22712
Anthony DixonRB2517498
Rashad JenningsRB2263398534
Mike TolbertRB2111
Javorius AllenRB1111111
Andy JanovichRB1111
T.J. YeldonRB1522522522
Duke JohnsonRB1739739739
Chris IvoryRB1301301301
Isaiah PeadRB1111
Andre EllingtonRB1111
Christine MichaelRB1809809809
Marcel ReeceRB1111
Jay AjayiRB1888
Jonathan StewartRB1250250250
Adam HumphriesWR4671136511
Terrelle PryorWR153150478954
Marqise LeeWR79118121
Jaron BrownWR78123169
Terrance WilliamsWR69143212
Kenny StillsWR66139255
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR58139279
Brandon ColemanWR48144191
Robert WoodsWR4012966
Danny AmendolaWR38139200
Pierre GarconWR36142201
Kendall WrightWR35128101
Davante AdamsWR30243151
Eddie RoyalWR28128124
Anquan BoldinWR26151139
Brice ButlerWR23139137
Kenny BrittWR21141175
Jamison CrowderWR21119241371
Sammie CoatesWR20259322
Ted GinnWR1812477
Cole BeasleyWR1750152269
Breshad PerrimanWR1411758
Corey ColemanWR121104303
Kevin WhiteWR1265232529
Dontrelle InmanWR1132461
Steve SmithWR1131226503
Nelson AgholorWR1012757
John BrownWR10125204601
Torrey SmithWR9141222
Rishard MatthewsWR811259
Seth RobertsWR812275
Malcolm MitchellWR811359
Jeremy KerleyWR812368
Josh DoctsonWR71254157
Vincent JacksonWR713675
Chris HoganWR7761237
Mohamed SanuWR710176354
Devin FunchessWR612551
Brandon LaFellWR611337
Tavon AustinWR624152220
Eli RogersWR512355
Brian QuickWR412151
Markus WheatonWR4257145
Adam ThielenWR3111
Donte MoncriefWR3200393519
Tyreek HillWR3125
Justin HardyWR32815
Michael ThomasWR2329376422
Jalin MarshallWR211018
Chris ConleyWR2146
Charles JohnsonWR2888
Paul RichardsonWR1111
Marquise GoodwinWR1111
Kamar AikenWR1505050
Jaelen StrongWR1111
Laquon TreadwellWR1222
Robby AndersonWR1222
Richard RodgersTE180151421
Cameron BrateTE1641255583
Hunter HenryTE1553161602
Ryan GriffinTE139137186
Dion SimsTE116122151
Jack DoyleTE6412152458
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE31145233
Zach MillerTE307281515
Garrett CelekTE2312061
Virgil GreenTE23158250
Larry DonnellTE1411259
Marcedes LewisTE1311985
Trey BurtonTE11128111
Jace AmaroTE1112185
Ladarius GreenTE1011280
Lance KendricksTE8535150
Vance McDonaldTE7483455
Will TyeTE611250
C.J. UzomahTE612358
Vernon DavisTE312050
Coby FleenerTE3413470567
Charles ClayTE3172433
Austin HooperTE2111
Brent CelekTE2123354
Zach ErtzTE2250470690
Gary BarnidgeTE2105164222
Antonio GatesTE253114176
Jordan CameronTE23610
John PhillipsTE211020
Jesse JamesTE2212835
Kyle RudolphTE1149149149
Jeff HeuermanTE1111
Jermaine GreshamTE1111
Tyler KroftTE1555
Tyler EifertTE1501501501
Darren FellsTE1111
Clive WalfordTE1666666
Jimmy GrahamTE1480480480
Dustin HopkinsPK382112200
Josh LamboPK1241315
Matt PraterPK621212
Will LutzPK331660
Adam VinatieriPK281421
Blair WalshPK251739
Matt BryantPK241311
Cairo SantosPK201432
Mike NugentPK19127
Steven HauschkaPK121961
Brandon McManusPK10124
Nick NovakPK9138
Chris BoswellPK8128
Josh BrownPK7112
Sebastian JanikowskiPK6113
Dan BaileyPK61612
Caleb SturgisPK5126
Nick FolkPK2111
Ryan SuccopPK1212121
Chandler CatanzaroPK1111
Dan CarpenterPK1666
Jason MyersPK1555
Roberto AguayoPK1111
Stephen GostkowskiPK1222222
Justin TuckerPK1555
Mason CrosbyPK1111
WAS Team DefenseDF317115153
BUF Team DefenseDF147116120
PHI Team DefenseDF142142251
BAL Team DefenseDF139111131
DET Team DefenseDF1281646
CIN Team DefenseDF79115100
KC Team DefenseDF74144177
NYJ Team DefenseDF6411276
LA Team DefenseDF4611155
NE Team DefenseDF33156178
SF Team DefenseDF281961
DAL Team DefenseDF271416
SD Team DefenseDF211516
IND Team DefenseDF191436
PIT Team DefenseDF161533
JAC Team DefenseDF151220
NYG Team DefenseDF151923
MIN Team DefenseDF667172350
GB Team DefenseDF51833
CLE Team DefenseDF4224
HOU Team DefenseDF442150
OAK Team DefenseDF4123
ATL Team DefenseDF2148
MIA Team DefenseDF2123
TEN Team DefenseDF2111
TB Team DefenseDF1111
DEN Team DefenseDF1132132132
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Ryan FitzpatrickQB126
Marcus MariotaQB82
Brock OsweilerQB78
Alex SmithQB43
Tyrod TaylorQB36
Joe FlaccoQB29
Sam BradfordQB26
Jay CutlerQB25
Andy DaltonQB21
Ryan TannehillQB18
Carson WentzQB14
Dak PrescottQB12
Tony RomoQB11
Blaine GabbertQB9
Robert GriffinQB5
Matt RyanQB5
Blake BortlesQB5
Kirk CousinsQB4
Josh McCownQB4
Jimmy GaroppoloQB3
Eli ManningQB3
Brian HoyerQB2
Derek CarrQB2
Jameis WinstonQB1
Shane VereenRB377
Ameer AbdullahRB138
Adrian PetersonRB91
Jalen RichardRB91
Tyler ErvinRB91
Kenjon BarnerRB69
Zach ZennerRB68
Javorius AllenRB67
Kenneth FarrowRB66
Charcandrick WestRB62
Andre EllingtonRB57
Travaris CadetRB52
Tim HightowerRB51
Terrance WestRB51
Jeremy LangfordRB46
Dexter McClusterRB46
Danny WoodheadRB45
Josh FergusonRB44
C.J. ProsiseRB44
Shaun DraughnRB44
Benny CunninghamRB42
Mike GillisleeRB40
Robert TurbinRB40
Darren McFaddenRB38
Ronnie HillmanRB35
Robert KelleyRB33
Chris ThompsonRB28
D.J. FosterRB28
James StarksRB26
Reggie BushRB25
Karlos WilliamsRB25
Matt AsiataRB25
Chris JohnsonRB21
James WhiteRB21
Kenyan DrakeRB19
Ka'Deem CareyRB17
Justin ForsettRB16
Marshawn LynchRB16
C.J. SpillerRB16
Jonathan WilliamsRB16
Fozzy WhittakerRB15
Mike TolbertRB15
Jacquizz RodgersRB15
Jay AjayiRB11
Alfred BlueRB11
Lance DunbarRB11
Damien WilliamsRB10
Isaiah PeadRB10
Cameron Artis-PayneRB10
Thomas RawlsRB8
Paul PerkinsRB6
Peyton BarberRB3
Mike DavisRB3
Kenneth DixonRB3
Malcolm BrownRB3
Keith MarshallRB2
Dion LewisRB2
Knile DavisRB2
Andre WilliamsRB2
Andy JanovichRB2
Devontae BookerRB2
T.J. YeldonRB2
DeAndre WashingtonRB2
Wendell SmallwoodRB1
Joique BellRB1
Alex CollinsRB1
Jonathan GrimesRB1
Bilal PowellRB1
Denard RobinsonRB1
Chris IvoryRB1
Brandon BoldenRB1
Tyler GaffneyRB1
Ray RiceRB1
Ryan MathewsRB1
Spencer WareRB1
Eli RogersWR153
Jeremy KerleyWR140
Vincent JacksonWR100
Devin FunchessWR99
Kamar AikenWR98
Jermaine KearseWR94
Josh DoctsonWR93
Brandon LaFellWR92
Laquon TreadwellWR82
Eddie RoyalWR80
Quinton PattonWR72
Breshad PerrimanWR72
Rishard MatthewsWR67
Nelson AgholorWR63
Markus WheatonWR51
Dontrelle InmanWR43
Chris ConleyWR37
Torrey SmithWR36
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR34
Tyler BoydWR34
Kenny StillsWR30
Kenny BrittWR30
Robert WoodsWR30
Malcolm MitchellWR29
Davante AdamsWR28
Ted GinnWR24
Pierre GarconWR21
Danny AmendolaWR20
Sammie CoatesWR20
Terrance WilliamsWR17
Corey ColemanWR16
Charles JohnsonWR14
Braxton MillerWR13
Kendall WrightWR12
Andre JohnsonWR12
Marquise GoodwinWR11
Jaron BrownWR11
Keenan AllenWR10
Mohamed SanuWR9
Marqise LeeWR8
Anquan BoldinWR8
Leonte CarrooWR7
Victor CruzWR7
Tajae SharpeWR7
Paul RichardsonWR7
Adam ThielenWR7
Jaelen StrongWR7
Seth RobertsWR6
Jeff JanisWR6
Rashard HigginsWR6
Justin HardyWR6
Chris HoganWR6
Tyler LockettWR6
Andrew HawkinsWR4
Bruce EllingtonWR3
Cole BeasleyWR3
Ty MontgomeryWR3
J.J. NelsonWR3
Donte MoncriefWR3
Pharoh CooperWR3
Kevin WhiteWR3
Cody LatimerWR2
Stevie JohnsonWR2
James JonesWR2
Aldrick RobinsonWR2
Rueben RandleWR2
Greg SalasWR2
Chester RogersWR2
Jared AbbrederisWR2
Jalin MarshallWR1
Calvin JohnsonWR1
Quan BrayWR1
Quincy EnunwaWR1
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR1
Jamison CrowderWR1
Rashad GreeneWR1
Josh HuffWR1
John BrownWR1
Rod StreaterWR1
Brandon ColemanWR1
Michael FloydWR1
Tyreek HillWR1
Jordan TaylorWR1
Adam HumphriesWR1
Jakeem GrantWR1
Jared CookTE184
Trey BurtonTE160
Jordan CameronTE128
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE102
Will TyeTE86
Vance McDonaldTE82
Charles ClayTE62
Larry DonnellTE55
Lance KendricksTE54
Austin HooperTE52
Virgil GreenTE42
Vernon DavisTE33
Ladarius GreenTE22
Tyler HigbeeTE20
Brent CelekTE19
Jermaine GreshamTE19
Maxx WilliamsTE18
C.J. UzomahTE18
Tyler KroftTE17
Crockett GillmoreTE15
Richard RodgersTE11
Jesse JamesTE11
Clive WalfordTE8
Josh HillTE4
Jeff HeuermanTE3
Antonio GatesTE3
Niles PaulTE3
Marcedes LewisTE2
Dwayne AllenTE1
Jace AmaroTE1
Zach ErtzTE1
Jack DoyleTE1
Stephen AndersonTE1
Garrett CelekTE1
Mason CrosbyPK264
Josh BrownPK67
Chris BoswellPK50
Matt BryantPK40
Nick NovakPK39
Cairo SantosPK38
Roberto AguayoPK34
Chandler CatanzaroPK31
Blair WalshPK26
Steven HauschkaPK25
Brandon McManusPK23
Nick FolkPK15
Mike NugentPK10
Caleb SturgisPK9
Will LutzPK8
Sebastian JanikowskiPK8
Dan BaileyPK6
Andrew FranksPK6
Adam VinatieriPK5
Matt PraterPK4
Jason MyersPK4
Dan CarpenterPK3
Robbie GouldPK2
Graham GanoPK2
Josh LamboPK1
Phil DawsonPK1
MIA Team DefenseDF380
GB Team DefenseDF161
TB Team DefenseDF98
PIT Team DefenseDF81
NYG Team DefenseDF79
DAL Team DefenseDF51
NYJ Team DefenseDF36
HOU Team DefenseDF33
OAK Team DefenseDF30
CIN Team DefenseDF29
SF Team DefenseDF24
PHI Team DefenseDF23
BAL Team DefenseDF22
LA Team DefenseDF17
JAC Team DefenseDF17
SD Team DefenseDF9
KC Team DefenseDF7
WAS Team DefenseDF6
DET Team DefenseDF6
BUF Team DefenseDF4
CHI Team DefenseDF3
TEN Team DefenseDF2
IND Team DefenseDF2
SEA Team DefenseDF1
ATL Team DefenseDF1
CLE Team DefenseDF1