Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Footballguys Players Championship
NFL Week - 3
Waivers Run #2
(generated Oct-03-2016 08:25)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Joe FlaccoQB21136150
Sam BradfordQB211521
Dak PrescottQB161751
Carson WentzQB151521
Ryan FitzpatrickQB1111588
Ryan TannehillQB911975
Alex SmithQB71620
Tyrod TaylorQB6122128
Blaine GabbertQB4122341
Brian HoyerQB3135
Andy DaltonQB2245
Tony RomoQB1111
Trevor SiemianQB1222
Josh FergusonRB6511257
Kenneth FarrowRB61116250
Dexter McClusterRB51171301
Ronnie HillmanRB48143175
Mike GillisleeRB461590
Kenyan DrakeRB42146214
Zach ZennerRB2811650
Cameron Artis-PayneRB28289426
Fozzy WhittakerRB23144230
Karlos WilliamsRB2011656
Jacquizz RodgersRB14128201
Orleans DarkwaRB11137
Matt AsiataRB111115421
C.J. ProsiseRB1011078
Robert TurbinRB1011599
Wendell SmallwoodRB9113
Ka'Deem CareyRB7137150
Chris JohnsonRB611126
Mike TolbertRB631021
Lance DunbarRB61821
Tim HightowerRB6139
Damien WilliamsRB51518
Travaris CadetRB511451
Benny CunninghamRB411027
Terrance WestRB4126
Isaiah PeadRB4122
Jalen RichardRB4125
Kenjon BarnerRB4125
Peyton BarberRB3112
Charcandrick WestRB3147
Paul PerkinsRB3112
Jordan HowardRB32511
Robert KelleyRB2122
Jamize OlawaleRB2122
Marshawn LynchRB2111
Joique BellRB1343434
Javorius AllenRB1111
Malcolm BrownRB1111
Andy JanovichRB1222
Denard RobinsonRB1111
Andre EllingtonRB1111
Knile DavisRB1111
DeAndre WashingtonRB1333
Kenny BrittWR79126118
Eddie RoyalWR3811888
Adam HumphriesWR38118155
Marquise GoodwinWR3411530
Jamison CrowderWR18133150
Marqise LeeWR141613
Jaron BrownWR111317
Rishard MatthewsWR101830
Torrey SmithWR1011955
Anquan BoldinWR9145150
Justin HardyWR81315
Andrew HawkinsWR711770
Sammie CoatesWR71311
Cole BeasleyWR612387
Terrelle PryorWR6122100
Greg SalasWR611555
Robert WoodsWR511229
Adam ThielenWR5135
Josh DoctsonWR533056
Chris ConleyWR411241
Brandon ColemanWR41411
Nelson AgholorWR411431
Jermaine KearseWR4111
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR312878
Devin FunchessWR31915
Breshad PerrimanWR311335
Brandon LaFellWR21611
Dontrelle InmanWR2111
Davante AdamsWR1313131
Ted GinnWR1111
Tyler BoydWR1111
Aldrick RobinsonWR1111
Laquon TreadwellWR1202020
Terrance WilliamsWR1111
Tavon AustinWR1515151
Jalin MarshallWR1111
Kenny StillsWR1222
Vincent JacksonWR1434343
Pierre GarconWR1333
Rashard HigginsWR1313131
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR1222
Seth RobertsWR1111
Kevin WhiteWR1686868
Chester RogersWR1111
Cameron BrateTE170171344
Trey BurtonTE129129252
Hunter HenryTE116151209
Jack DoyleTE45137195
Austin HooperTE341955
Lance KendricksTE311638
Vernon DavisTE1611185
Larry DonnellTE161524
Jordan CameronTE14136158
Ladarius GreenTE8114
Jeff HeuermanTE711843
Tyler KroftTE6138
Marcedes LewisTE611150
Will TyeTE31611
Jermaine GreshamTE311021
C.J. UzomahTE3111
Jared CookTE372661
Richard RodgersTE2159
Xavier GrimbleTE1222
Cameron ClearTE1313131
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE1111111
Vance McDonaldTE1181818
Tyler HigbeeTE1111
Zach MillerTE1222222
Josh BrownPK241212
Matt BryantPK231315
Will LutzPK13126
Adam VinatieriPK11125
Nick FolkPK111537
Cairo SantosPK711056
Chandler CatanzaroPK41411
Matt PraterPK3111
Mike NugentPK3123
Dan BaileyPK3111
Chris BoswellPK2124
Josh LamboPK2122
Caleb SturgisPK1111
Blair WalshPK1222
Graham GanoPK1999
Dustin HopkinsPK1111
TB Team DefenseDF431527
WAS Team DefenseDF35128
NYG Team DefenseDF311417
MIA Team DefenseDF2911027
DAL Team DefenseDF291311
PIT Team DefenseDF191724
CIN Team DefenseDF1811069
SD Team DefenseDF15333
SF Team DefenseDF811285
GB Team DefenseDF71621
BAL Team DefenseDF6123
LA Team DefenseDF52713
DET Team DefenseDF4112
KC Team DefenseDF41411
TEN Team DefenseDF3112
PHI Team DefenseDF2369
NYJ Team DefenseDF2122
MIN Team DefenseDF1191919
JAC Team DefenseDF1111
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Brock OsweilerQB27
Tyrod TaylorQB20
Jay CutlerQB16
Carson WentzQB10
Josh McCownQB9
Dak PrescottQB9
Kirk CousinsQB7
Joe FlaccoQB7
Robert GriffinQB6
Alex SmithQB6
Tony RomoQB4
Andy DaltonQB3
Ryan FitzpatrickQB3
Jimmy GaroppoloQB3
Jameis WinstonQB2
Ryan TannehillQB2
Philip RiversQB1
Trevor SiemianQB1
Sam BradfordQB1
Ameer AbdullahRB94
Adrian PetersonRB86
Danny WoodheadRB68
Tyler ErvinRB42
Javorius AllenRB29
Andre EllingtonRB25
Robert KelleyRB23
Travaris CadetRB21
Kenjon BarnerRB20
C.J. ProsiseRB16
Terrance WestRB15
Benny CunninghamRB14
Jalen RichardRB13
Paul PerkinsRB13
Tim HightowerRB12
Charcandrick WestRB11
Robert TurbinRB11
D.J. FosterRB11
Karlos WilliamsRB10
Mike GillisleeRB10
C.J. SpillerRB9
Jonathan WilliamsRB8
Mike DavisRB7
Darren McFaddenRB7
Reggie BushRB7
Wendell SmallwoodRB7
Kenneth DixonRB6
Ka'Deem CareyRB6
James WhiteRB6
Shaun DraughnRB6
Marshawn LynchRB6
Ronnie HillmanRB4
Mike TolbertRB4
Khiry RobinsonRB3
Kenneth FarrowRB3
Alfred MorrisRB3
Keith MarshallRB3
Orleans DarkwaRB2
Alex CollinsRB2
Jacquizz RodgersRB2
Anthony DixonRB2
Devontae BookerRB2
Jordan HowardRB2
Darren SprolesRB2
Kenyan DrakeRB2
Brandon BoldenRB2
James StarksRB2
Josh FergusonRB1
Isaiah PeadRB1
Damien WilliamsRB1
T.J. YeldonRB1
Zach ZennerRB1
Josh RobinsonRB1
Chris ThompsonRB1
Rashad JenningsRB1
Ray RiceRB1
DeAndre WashingtonRB1
Tyler GaffneyRB1
Lance DunbarRB1
Dontrelle InmanWR45
Terrance WilliamsWR28
Kenny StillsWR26
Quinton PattonWR25
Kamar AikenWR25
Laquon TreadwellWR24
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR24
Jeremy KerleyWR19
Pierre GarconWR18
Brandon LaFellWR17
Robert WoodsWR16
Devin FunchessWR15
Rishard MatthewsWR15
Chris ConleyWR14
Terrelle PryorWR13
Breshad PerrimanWR13
Kendall WrightWR10
Braxton MillerWR10
Jermaine KearseWR10
Eli RogersWR9
Corey ColemanWR9
Ted GinnWR8
Malcolm MitchellWR8
Vincent JacksonWR6
Davante AdamsWR6
Seth RobertsWR6
Jaelen StrongWR6
Keenan AllenWR6
Eddie RoyalWR6
Marqise LeeWR5
Sammie CoatesWR5
Chris HoganWR5
Danny AmendolaWR4
Nelson AgholorWR4
Josh DoctsonWR4
Paul RichardsonWR3
Kenny BrittWR3
Adam HumphriesWR3
Jamison CrowderWR3
John BrownWR3
Jaron BrownWR3
Charles JohnsonWR3
Pharoh CooperWR2
Torrey SmithWR2
Cody LatimerWR2
Bruce EllingtonWR2
Mohamed SanuWR2
Leonte CarrooWR2
Andre JohnsonWR2
Jared AbbrederisWR2
Tyreek HillWR1
Cole BeasleyWR1
Nate WashingtonWR1
Cordarrelle PattersonWR1
Donte MoncriefWR1
Ricardo LocketteWR1
Michael ThomasWR1
Aldrick RobinsonWR1
Rueben RandleWR1
Kevin WhiteWR1
Albert WilsonWR1
Rashad GreeneWR1
Adam ThielenWR1
Marquise GoodwinWR1
Steve SmithWR1
J.J. NelsonWR1
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE158
Will TyeTE30
C.J. UzomahTE26
Brent CelekTE21
Larry DonnellTE21
Tyler HigbeeTE19
Virgil GreenTE19
Richard RodgersTE15
Jermaine GreshamTE9
Crockett GillmoreTE8
Ladarius GreenTE6
Jeff HeuermanTE5
Vance McDonaldTE5
Maxx WilliamsTE5
Jack DoyleTE5
Zach MillerTE5
Niles PaulTE4
Tyler KroftTE4
Benjamin WatsonTE4
Jared CookTE4
Lance KendricksTE4
Cameron BrateTE3
Luke WillsonTE3
Marcedes LewisTE3
Austin HooperTE3
Vernon DavisTE3
Trey BurtonTE3
Hunter HenryTE2
Gary BarnidgeTE2
Josh HillTE2
Jordan CameronTE2
Jace AmaroTE1
Charles ClayTE1
Antonio GatesTE1
Stephen AndersonTE1
A.J. DerbyTE1
Ryan GriffinTE1
Julius ThomasTE1
Matt PraterPK18
Blair WalshPK14
Brandon McManusPK12
Mason CrosbyPK11
Sebastian JanikowskiPK8
Will LutzPK6
Chris BoswellPK4
Roberto AguayoPK4
Jason MyersPK3
Mike NugentPK3
Steven HauschkaPK3
Josh BrownPK3
Cairo SantosPK2
Dustin HopkinsPK1
Connor BarthPK1
Dan BaileyPK1
Nick NovakPK1
Matt BryantPK1
PHI Team DefenseDF32
BAL Team DefenseDF30
NYJ Team DefenseDF26
BUF Team DefenseDF17
KC Team DefenseDF13
CIN Team DefenseDF13
GB Team DefenseDF13
DET Team DefenseDF11
OAK Team DefenseDF11
JAC Team DefenseDF8
LA Team DefenseDF6
WAS Team DefenseDF5
TB Team DefenseDF4
PIT Team DefenseDF3
DAL Team DefenseDF2
MIA Team DefenseDF2
TEN Team DefenseDF1
NYG Team DefenseDF1
CLE Team DefenseDF1
SF Team DefenseDF1
HOU Team DefenseDF1