Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Footballguys Players Championship
NFL Week - 2
Waivers Run #2
(generated Oct-03-2016 08:24)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Joe FlaccoQB3311571
Brock OsweilerQB211937
Carson WentzQB1311050
Jimmy GaroppoloQB111956
Josh McCownQB11127
Alex SmithQB101621
Matt RyanQB911251
Jay CutlerQB5125
Trevor SiemianQB51729
Andy DaltonQB431221
Ryan TannehillQB4112
Dak PrescottQB341115
Blaine GabbertQB31513
Sam BradfordQB1111
Tony RomoQB1111
Jalen RichardRB45123159
Travaris CadetRB40132238
Kenjon BarnerRB261442
Wendell SmallwoodRB23111
Dwayne WashingtonRB201450
Tyler ErvinRB181831
Damien WilliamsRB121212
Robert TurbinRB11125
Marshawn LynchRB9113
Fozzy WhittakerRB71317
Andre EllingtonRB71317
Ka'Deem CareyRB6124
Josh FergusonRB5123
Charcandrick WestRB511651
Isaiah PeadRB41411
Benny CunninghamRB41411
Lance DunbarRB3111
Ray RiceRB2111
Cameron Artis-PayneRB2123
Mike DavisRB2111
Kapri BibbsRB1111
Javorius AllenRB1656565
Paul PerkinsRB1555
Knile DavisRB1111
Kyle JuszczykRB1111
Dion LewisRB1111
Mike TolbertRB1111
C.J. ProsiseRB1111
Kenneth DixonRB1252525
Robert KelleyRB1454545
Jamize OlawaleRB1333
Jay AjayiRB1111111
Terrance WestRB1111
Josh RobinsonRB1111
Eddie RoyalWR50120250
Dontrelle InmanWR42118101
Jamison CrowderWR40119139
Brandon LaFellWR38128187
Cole BeasleyWR30117101
Jeremy KerleyWR25129201
Chris ConleyWR181437
Quinton PattonWR1811038
Kenny BrittWR141625
Victor CruzWR1313278
Nelson AgholorWR1111673
Jermaine KearseWR101853
Davante AdamsWR9134150
Cody LatimerWR81412
Danny AmendolaWR81750
Malcolm MitchellWR81625
Terrelle PryorWR7141259
Leonte CarrooWR7112
Jaron BrownWR5161101
Josh DoctsonWR42613
Seth RobertsWR41412
Breshad PerrimanWR41411
Sammie CoatesWR31712
Tyler BoydWR211529
Tyrell WilliamsWR2190179
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR1222
Cordarrelle PattersonWR1111
Anquan BoldinWR1151515
Pierre GarconWR1111111
Ted GinnWR1272727
Terrance WilliamsWR1111
Jordan TaylorWR1111
J.J. NelsonWR1111
Jack DoyleTE70113200
C.J. UzomahTE62117220
Brent CelekTE42112220
Trey BurtonTE41111132
Larry DonnellTE271840
Dennis PittaTE27147227
Jermaine GreshamTE171635
Hunter HenryTE121311
Jacob TammeTE12126150
Stephen AndersonTE43712
Ladarius GreenTE2182430
Cameron BrateTE2123
Jordan CameronTE21611
Lance KendricksTE2313131
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE21917
Niles PaulTE1222
Vernon DavisTE1111
Luke WillsonTE1111
Jeff HeuermanTE1111
Josh BrownPK211529
Matt PraterPK10113
Jason MyersPK7114
Chris BoswellPK3136
Sebastian JanikowskiPK31611
Nick NovakPK3123
Roberto AguayoPK2111
Cairo SantosPK2159
Brandon McManusPK2123
Blair WalshPK1555
Mike NugentPK1111
Adam VinatieriPK1333333
Josh LamboPK1111
Will LutzPK1111
BAL Team DefenseDF5211066
MIA Team DefenseDF271631
DET Team DefenseDF241431
GB Team DefenseDF171521
TB Team DefenseDF16123
OAK Team DefenseDF111511
JAC Team DefenseDF71411
PIT Team DefenseDF6137
WAS Team DefenseDF61613
SF Team DefenseDF511217
PHI Team DefenseDF461220
NE Team DefenseDF44811
CHI Team DefenseDF3135
NYG Team DefenseDF2147
SD Team DefenseDF2123
CIN Team DefenseDF1111111
DAL Team DefenseDF1222
MIN Team DefenseDF1131313
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Robert GriffinQB25
Dak PrescottQB15
Alex SmithQB12
Tyrod TaylorQB7
Ryan TannehillQB7
Tony RomoQB6
Brock OsweilerQB4
Jay CutlerQB4
Joe FlaccoQB3
Kirk CousinsQB3
Jimmy GaroppoloQB2
Luke McCownQB2
Andy DaltonQB2
Blaine GabbertQB2
Carson WentzQB2
Ryan FitzpatrickQB2
Philip RiversQB1
Trevor SiemianQB1
Marcus MariotaQB1
Matt RyanQB1
C.J. SpillerRB76
Zach ZennerRB27
C.J. ProsiseRB22
Javorius AllenRB20
Robert KelleyRB20
Reggie BushRB18
Paul PerkinsRB17
Jordan HowardRB17
Darren McFaddenRB15
Robert TurbinRB14
Cameron Artis-PayneRB13
Chris JohnsonRB12
Benny CunninghamRB12
Tyler ErvinRB10
D.J. FosterRB9
Karlos WilliamsRB9
Josh FergusonRB8
Kenjon BarnerRB8
Andre EllingtonRB8
Wendell SmallwoodRB8
Kenyan DrakeRB7
Ka'Deem CareyRB7
Tim HightowerRB6
Jonathan WilliamsRB6
Keith MarshallRB5
Terrance WestRB5
Ronnie HillmanRB4
Jay AjayiRB3
Dion LewisRB3
Alfred BlueRB3
Andre WilliamsRB3
Kenneth DixonRB3
Charcandrick WestRB3
Dwayne WashingtonRB2
Terrell WatsonRB2
Mike GillisleeRB2
Mike DavisRB2
Bilal PowellRB2
Tyler GaffneyRB2
Lance DunbarRB2
James StarksRB1
Malcolm BrownRB1
Chris ThompsonRB1
Christine MichaelRB1
Damien WilliamsRB1
Donald BrownRB1
Khiry RobinsonRB1
Mike TolbertRB1
DeAndre WashingtonRB1
Jerick McKinnonRB1
Keenan AllenWR45
Robert WoodsWR37
Kamar AikenWR31
Ted GinnWR20
Rishard MatthewsWR19
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR17
Sammie CoatesWR15
Torrey SmithWR12
Laquon TreadwellWR12
Terrance WilliamsWR11
Devin FunchessWR10
Braxton MillerWR8
Danny AmendolaWR7
Charles JohnsonWR7
Breshad PerrimanWR7
Kendall WrightWR7
Anquan BoldinWR6
Malcolm MitchellWR6
Josh DoctsonWR6
Terrelle PryorWR5
Quinton PattonWR5
Jaelen StrongWR5
Jared AbbrederisWR5
Kenny StillsWR5
Marqise LeeWR5
Eric RogersWR4
Jermaine KearseWR4
Kenny BrittWR4
Leonte CarrooWR4
J.J. NelsonWR3
Jaron BrownWR3
Markus WheatonWR3
Bruce EllingtonWR3
DeVante ParkerWR3
Andre JohnsonWR3
Brandon ColemanWR2
Ty MontgomeryWR2
Jeff JanisWR2
Tyler BoydWR2
Seth RobertsWR2
Dontrelle InmanWR2
Justin HardyWR2
Pierre GarconWR2
Chris ConleyWR2
Rueben RandleWR1
Jamison CrowderWR1
Stevie JohnsonWR1
TJ JonesWR1
Eddie RoyalWR1
Martavis BryantWR1
Cecil ShortsWR1
Kevin WhiteWR1
Jeremy KerleyWR1
Nelson AgholorWR1
Dom WilliamsWR1
Tavon AustinWR1
Bennie FowlerWR1
James JonesWR1
Davante AdamsWR1
Quincy EnunwaWR1
Pharoh CooperWR1
Cameron BrateTE33
Crockett GillmoreTE31
Jordan CameronTE29
Larry DonnellTE20
Ladarius GreenTE17
Tyler HigbeeTE16
Will TyeTE15
Austin HooperTE11
Richard RodgersTE10
Maxx WilliamsTE9
Brent CelekTE8
Hunter HenryTE8
Jared CookTE8
Lance KendricksTE6
Benjamin WatsonTE6
Jack DoyleTE4
Tyler KroftTE4
Jeff HeuermanTE4
Owen DanielsTE3
Cole WickTE3
Ryan GriffinTE3
C.J. UzomahTE2
Charles ClayTE2
Jermaine GreshamTE2
Jace AmaroTE2
Josh HillTE2
Luke WillsonTE1
C.J. FiedorowiczTE1
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE1
Niles PaulTE1
Martellus BennettTE1
Kellen DavisTE1
Clive WalfordTE1
Adam VinatieriPK13
Cairo SantosPK4
Roberto AguayoPK4
Nick NovakPK4
Brandon McManusPK4
Chris BoswellPK3
Matt PraterPK3
Robbie GouldPK2
Sebastian JanikowskiPK2
Chandler CatanzaroPK2
Jason MyersPK2
Phil DawsonPK2
Blair WalshPK2
Mason CrosbyPK2
Cody ParkeyPK1
Graham GanoPK1
Dan BaileyPK1
Steven HauschkaPK1
Dan CarpenterPK1
Connor BarthPK1
PHI Team DefenseDF23
LA Team DefenseDF21
NYG Team DefenseDF13
GB Team DefenseDF9
CIN Team DefenseDF9
PIT Team DefenseDF8
OAK Team DefenseDF8
WAS Team DefenseDF7
KC Team DefenseDF6
JAC Team DefenseDF6
SF Team DefenseDF6
NYJ Team DefenseDF5
TEN Team DefenseDF3
CHI Team DefenseDF2
BUF Team DefenseDF2
MIN Team DefenseDF2
TB Team DefenseDF1
BAL Team DefenseDF1
NE Team DefenseDF1