Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Footballguys Players Championship
NFL Week - 13
Waivers Run #2
(generated Dec-03-2016 07:47)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Matt BarkleyQB23119151
Alex SmithQB1011350
Carson WentzQB81418
Jared GoffQB71720
Ryan FitzpatrickQB7114
Colin KaepernickQB7183316
Ryan TannehillQB511347
Brock OsweilerQB411865
Jimmy GaroppoloQB31410
Paxton LynchQB32820
Joe FlaccoQB22174128
Robert GriffinQB2146
Scott TolzienQB1111
Trevor SiemianQB1100100100
Colt McCoyQB1111
Luke McCownQB1111
Dan OrlovskyQB1211211211
Tyrod TaylorQB1111
Denard RobinsonRB40124151
Shane VereenRB39121110
Rex BurkheadRB1111172
Charles SimsRB91831
Ameer AbdullahRB71630
Troymaine PopeRB3134
Jalen RichardRB311120
Robert TurbinRB312555
Benny CunninghamRB32550100
Andre EllingtonRB211020
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB2111
Cameron Artis-PayneRB1111
Alex CollinsRB1203203203
Kyle JuszczykRB1444
Malcolm MitchellWR69127371
Marquess WilsonWR56128275
Taylor GabrielWR33143325
Ted GinnWR18134174
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR12120101
Dontrelle InmanWR8129195
Seth RobertsWR412577
Danny AmendolaWR411140
Tyler BoydWR334579
Torrey SmithWR312056
Kenny StillsWR2135
Anquan BoldinWR2111
Pierre GarconWR1111
Tajae SharpeWR1111
Phillip DorsettWR1303303303
Joshua BellamyWR1111
Jermaine GreshamTE27121200
Josh HillTE10130178
Daniel BrownTE912489
A.J. DerbyTE913089
Dion SimsTE7126
Vance McDonaldTE51820
Clive WalfordTE4132124
Will TyeTE4158187
Ryan GriffinTE3135100
Dwayne AllenTE22138275
Jared CookTE242853
Garrett CelekTE1111
Vernon DavisTE1100100100
Jesse JamesTE1656565
Lance KendricksTE1333
Brandon McManusPK17138377
Matt PraterPK1611599
Josh LamboPK13116127
Sebastian JanikowskiPK101825
Chris BoswellPK911965
Caleb SturgisPK711747
Ryan SuccopPK71950
Nick NovakPK511537
Mason CrosbyPK411851
Graham GanoPK312339
Cairo SantosPK3112
Dustin HopkinsPK3137
Will LutzPK3167200
Roberto AguayoPK21660104
Adam VinatieriPK243055
Chandler CatanzaroPK2148
Nick FolkPK1222
Dan CarpenterPK1343434
Stephen GostkowskiPK1333
CIN Team DefenseDF1511689
TB Team DefenseDF15120150
ATL Team DefenseDF151727
GB Team DefenseDF1411044
WAS Team DefenseDF91719
HOU Team DefenseDF9177411
DET Team DefenseDF7163412
SD Team DefenseDF7127100
SF Team DefenseDF61310
PIT Team DefenseDF611240
OAK Team DefenseDF311131
BAL Team DefenseDF312470
JAC Team DefenseDF31612
PHI Team DefenseDF2123
LA Team DefenseDF2122
CHI Team DefenseDF2234
NO Team DefenseDF1111111
BUF Team DefenseDF1111
IND Team DefenseDF1222
NYG Team DefenseDF1444
KC Team DefenseDF1111
CAR Team DefenseDF1111
NYJ Team DefenseDF1111
TEN Team DefenseDF1828282
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Trevor SiemianQB9
Sam BradfordQB4
Andy DaltonQB4
Alex SmithQB3
Ryan TannehillQB3
Philip RiversQB2
Joe FlaccoQB2
Ryan FitzpatrickQB2
Carson PalmerQB1
Robert GriffinQB1
Scott TolzienQB1
Carson WentzQB1
Josh McCownQB1
Matthew StaffordQB1
Jared GoffQB1
Brock OsweilerQB1
Dak PrescottQB1
Blake BortlesQB1
Jay CutlerQB1
Jimmy GaroppoloQB1
Alex CollinsRB22
Christine MichaelRB19
Ameer AbdullahRB13
DuJuan HarrisRB12
Damien WilliamsRB12
Kapri BibbsRB10
Matt JonesRB8
Benny CunninghamRB7
Paul PerkinsRB7
DeAndre WashingtonRB7
Alfred MorrisRB6
Adrian PetersonRB6
Peyton BarberRB6
Charles SimsRB6
Rex BurkheadRB5
Alfred BlueRB5
Ryan MathewsRB5
Jalen RichardRB4
Kenjon BarnerRB4
James WhiteRB4
Andre EllingtonRB4
Mike GillisleeRB4
Matt AsiataRB4
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB4
Cameron Artis-PayneRB3
Chris IvoryRB3
C.J. ProsiseRB3
Shane VereenRB3
Ka'Deem CareyRB3
Robert TurbinRB3
Chris ThompsonRB3
Akeem HuntRB2
Charcandrick WestRB2
Kenneth FarrowRB2
DeAngelo WilliamsRB2
Dwayne WashingtonRB2
Jeremy LangfordRB2
Jacquizz RodgersRB2
Jonathan WilliamsRB2
Juwan ThompsonRB1
Antone SmithRB1
Ronnie HillmanRB1
Wendell SmallwoodRB1
Terrance WestRB1
D.J. FosterRB1
Isaiah CrowellRB1
Marshawn LynchRB1
Justin ForsettRB1
Duke JohnsonRB1
Darren SprolesRB1
Kenyan DrakeRB1
Jerick McKinnonRB1
Knile DavisRB1
Aaron RipkowskiRB1
C.J. AndersonRB1
A.J. GreenWR14
J.J. NelsonWR14
Cordarrelle PattersonWR11
Ty MontgomeryWR10
John BrownWR10
Kendall WrightWR9
Tyler LockettWR8
Percy HarvinWR8
Cameron MeredithWR7
Eli RogersWR7
Robert WoodsWR6
Eddie RoyalWR6
Breshad PerrimanWR6
Tavon AustinWR6
Sammie CoatesWR5
Tajae SharpeWR5
Michael FloydWR5
Allen HurnsWR5
Tyler BoydWR4
Corey ColemanWR4
Kenny StillsWR4
Travis BenjaminWR4
Brandon LaFellWR4
Adam ThielenWR4
Adam HumphriesWR3
Mike WallaceWR3
Victor CruzWR3
Chris HoganWR3
Terrance WilliamsWR3
Jeremy KerleyWR3
Devin FunchessWR2
Sterling ShepardWR2
Jermaine KearseWR2
Ted GinnWR2
Marquess WilsonWR2
Jeremy MaclinWR2
Mohamed SanuWR2
Pierre GarconWR2
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR2
Willie SneadWR1
Marvin JonesWR1
Marqise LeeWR1
Chris ConleyWR1
Quincy EnunwaWR1
Brian QuickWR1
Danny AmendolaWR1
Will FullerWR1
Braxton MillerWR1
Josh DoctsonWR1
Torrey SmithWR1
Phillip DorsettWR1
Taylor GabrielWR1
Brice ButlerWR1
Russell ShepardWR1
Deonte ThompsonWR1
Rob GronkowskiTE47
Will TyeTE10
Jared CookTE9
Julius ThomasTE8
Charles ClayTE5
Austin HooperTE5
Hunter HenryTE4
Dennis PittaTE3
Jacob TammeTE3
Gary BarnidgeTE2
Jesse JamesTE2
Ladarius GreenTE2
Virgil GreenTE2
Coby FleenerTE1
Ryan GriffinTE1
Jermaine GreshamTE1
Jerell AdamsTE1
Jack DoyleTE1
Zach MillerTE1
Lance KendricksTE1
A.J. DerbyTE1
Daniel BrownTE1
Chris BoswellPK4
Robbie GouldPK4
Matt PraterPK3
Dan CarpenterPK3
Graham GanoPK3
Adam VinatieriPK2
Ryan SuccopPK2
Josh LamboPK2
Dustin HopkinsPK1
Caleb SturgisPK1
Will LutzPK1
Dan BaileyPK1
Brandon McManusPK1
Sebastian JanikowskiPK1
Cairo SantosPK1
Andrew FranksPK1
Chandler CatanzaroPK1
Mike NugentPK1
TEN Team DefenseDF23
ARI Team DefenseDF12
NYG Team DefenseDF12
PIT Team DefenseDF10
BAL Team DefenseDF6
ATL Team DefenseDF6
PHI Team DefenseDF6
NO Team DefenseDF5
SF Team DefenseDF3
MIA Team DefenseDF3
TB Team DefenseDF3
CAR Team DefenseDF3
IND Team DefenseDF2
LA Team DefenseDF2
NYJ Team DefenseDF2
DAL Team DefenseDF2
WAS Team DefenseDF2
OAK Team DefenseDF2
CHI Team DefenseDF2
DET Team DefenseDF2
BUF Team DefenseDF1
HOU Team DefenseDF1
CLE Team DefenseDF1