Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Footballguys Players Championship
NFL Week - 13
Waivers Run #1
(generated Dec-01-2016 07:08)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Colin KaepernickQB38159421
Alex SmithQB22136351
Matt BarkleyQB19123107
Ryan FitzpatrickQB151862
Trevor SiemianQB14121104
Ryan TannehillQB11118101
Carson WentzQB7248100
Sam BradfordQB61926
Brock OsweilerQB612467
Robert GriffinQB5139
Derek AndersonQB4111
Jared GoffQB4362160
Tyrod TaylorQB231527
Jimmy GaroppoloQB2148
Joe FlaccoQB2146
Josh McCownQB1161616
Shane VereenRB57148300
Rex BurkheadRB41146300
Charles SimsRB39164300
Shaun DraughnRB21157335
Ameer AbdullahRB19143248
Denard RobinsonRB18134216
Adrian PetersonRB17156270
Jalen RichardRB9135242
Akeem HuntRB8151342
Aaron RipkowskiRB5156190
Jamize OlawaleRB412882
Andre EllingtonRB41513
Kenjon BarnerRB294478
Robert TurbinRB211733
Benny CunninghamRB2111
Jonathan WilliamsRB221120
C.J. AndersonRB21815
Jacquizz RodgersRB1393939
Alex CollinsRB1999
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB1111
Kenyan DrakeRB1121212
Darren McFaddenRB1464646
Fozzy WhittakerRB1111
Wendell SmallwoodRB1505050
Damien WilliamsRB1151515
Kenneth FarrowRB1111
Marquess WilsonWR275156800
Malcolm MitchellWR202171644
Taylor GabrielWR193164544
Ted GinnWR41149327
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR25141198
Dontrelle InmanWR16186400
Adam ThielenWR13177440
Anquan BoldinWR10152125
Tyler BoydWR9139183
Seth RobertsWR712890
Phillip DorsettWR51931
Marqise LeeWR311429
Kenny StillsWR3136
Marquise GoodwinWR2101520
Breshad PerrimanWR241831
Tajae SharpeWR2154575
Pierre GarconWR2617181
Sammy WatkinsWR1111
Brandon LaFellWR1999
Torrey SmithWR1111
Michael FloydWR1666
DeSean JacksonWR1100100100
Tyreek HillWR1150150150
Deonte ThompsonWR1111
Jermaine GreshamTE49137249
Josh HillTE30129266
Vance McDonaldTE23177289
A.J. DerbyTE22124101
Dion SimsTE1811284
Vernon DavisTE10164268
Clive WalfordTE9117105
Dwayne AllenTE7150231
Jared CookTE71103400
Will TyeTE612155
Ryan GriffinTE61109355
Daniel BrownTE511220
Lance KendricksTE384095
Trey BurtonTE1111
Richard RodgersTE1111
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE1111
Ladarius GreenTE1131313
Brandon McManusPK46126245
Matt PraterPK41128200
Josh LamboPK36130345
Sebastian JanikowskiPK27117150
Matt BryantPK19141200
Will LutzPK181931
Adam VinatieriPK14159300
Mason CrosbyPK11135336
Nick NovakPK111727
Cairo SantosPK1112084
Chandler CatanzaroPK111215
Dustin HopkinsPK101737
Caleb SturgisPK9130118
Graham GanoPK71625
Roberto AguayoPK5111
Ryan SuccopPK4170157
Stephen GostkowskiPK411120
Justin TuckerPK271245419
Chris BoswellPK2123
Steven HauschkaPK2156111
Dan BaileyPK23202400
Nick FolkPK1333
Phil DawsonPK1111
GB Team DefenseDF63123201
SD Team DefenseDF58128223
CIN Team DefenseDF51135151
TB Team DefenseDF50127443
ATL Team DefenseDF35125200
HOU Team DefenseDF27135467
WAS Team DefenseDF22113122
PIT Team DefenseDF2111380
BAL Team DefenseDF21149400
OAK Team DefenseDF1511666
DET Team DefenseDF13119102
SF Team DefenseDF1211980
PHI Team DefenseDF11129100
MIA Team DefenseDF10175322
DAL Team DefenseDF8134100
NE Team DefenseDF713385
CHI Team DefenseDF613454
NYJ Team DefenseDF62926
SEA Team DefenseDF51587260
IND Team DefenseDF5139
ARI Team DefenseDF42449103
NO Team DefenseDF312573
CAR Team DefenseDF321222
TEN Team DefenseDF21917
KC Team DefenseDF2146
NYG Team DefenseDF2182226
LA Team DefenseDF22865102
BUF Team DefenseDF2505254
JAC Team DefenseDF1666
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Carson WentzQB14
Sam BradfordQB11
Andy DaltonQB10
Joe FlaccoQB6
Blake BortlesQB6
Trevor SiemianQB4
Tony RomoQB4
Ryan FitzpatrickQB4
Jay CutlerQB4
Alex SmithQB4
Brock OsweilerQB3
Jimmy GaroppoloQB3
Ryan TannehillQB3
Carson PalmerQB2
Josh McCownQB2
Tyrod TaylorQB2
Case KeenumQB2
Eli ManningQB1
Jared GoffQB1
Brian HoyerQB1
Alex CollinsRB56
DuJuan HarrisRB32
Damien WilliamsRB30
DeAndre WashingtonRB28
Christine MichaelRB28
Ameer AbdullahRB21
Dwayne WashingtonRB20
Alfred BlueRB20
Peyton BarberRB19
Charcandrick WestRB19
Benny CunninghamRB18
Rex BurkheadRB18
Kapri BibbsRB17
Ronnie HillmanRB14
Paul PerkinsRB14
Jeremy LangfordRB14
Jacquizz RodgersRB13
C.J. ProsiseRB13
Chris ThompsonRB12
Wendell SmallwoodRB11
Charles SimsRB10
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB10
Kenneth FarrowRB10
Matt JonesRB9
Kenyan DrakeRB9
Jalen RichardRB9
Alfred MorrisRB8
Ka'Deem CareyRB8
Giovani BernardRB7
Travaris CadetRB7
Terron WardRB6
Mike GillisleeRB6
Cameron Artis-PayneRB6
James WhiteRB6
Reggie BushRB6
Ryan MathewsRB6
Shaun DraughnRB5
Kenjon BarnerRB5
Fozzy WhittakerRB5
Zach ZennerRB5
Adrian PetersonRB5
Jonathan WilliamsRB5
Don JacksonRB5
Bobby RaineyRB5
Josh FergusonRB4
Bilal PowellRB4
Mike DavisRB4
Andre EllingtonRB4
C.J. SpillerRB4
T.J. YeldonRB4
DeAngelo WilliamsRB4
Matt AsiataRB3
Terrance WestRB3
Antonio AndrewsRB3
Jamize OlawaleRB3
Justin ForsettRB3
Knile DavisRB3
Akeem HuntRB2
Orleans DarkwaRB2
Jerick McKinnonRB2
Chris JohnsonRB2
Tyler ErvinRB2
Isaiah CrowellRB2
Eddie LacyRB2
Darren McFaddenRB1
Aaron RipkowskiRB1
C.J. AndersonRB1
Robert TurbinRB1
Antone SmithRB1
Lance DunbarRB1
Derrick HenryRB1
Jamaal CharlesRB1
James StarksRB1
Duke JohnsonRB1
Marshawn LynchRB1
Denard RobinsonRB1
Chris IvoryRB1
Rashad JenningsRB1
Eddie RoyalWR52
Ty MontgomeryWR50
Kendall WrightWR48
Tajae SharpeWR35
Allen HurnsWR30
Eli RogersWR29
J.J. NelsonWR27
John BrownWR26
Cordarrelle PattersonWR22
Robert WoodsWR22
Cameron MeredithWR21
Sammie CoatesWR21
Tyler LockettWR20
Victor CruzWR17
Jeremy KerleyWR15
Brian QuickWR15
Percy HarvinWR15
Adam HumphriesWR14
Brandon LaFellWR14
Travis BenjaminWR13
Adam ThielenWR13
Michael FloydWR13
Chris HoganWR11
Danny AmendolaWR10
Tyler BoydWR9
Torrey SmithWR9
Breshad PerrimanWR9
Phillip DorsettWR9
Terrance WilliamsWR8
Nelson AgholorWR7
Seth RobertsWR6
Russell ShepardWR6
Devin FunchessWR6
Corey ColemanWR6
Kenny StillsWR6
Braxton MillerWR4
Quinton PattonWR4
Mohamed SanuWR4
Jeremy MaclinWR4
Markus WheatonWR3
Josh DoctsonWR3
Pierre GarconWR3
Anquan BoldinWR3
Ted GinnWR3
Marqise LeeWR3
Robby AndersonWR3
Dontrelle InmanWR3
Tavon AustinWR3
Cole BeasleyWR2
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR2
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR2
Andrew HawkinsWR2
Marquise GoodwinWR2
Alshon JefferyWR2
Mike WallaceWR1
Josh GordonWR1
Brandon ColemanWR1
Kevin WhiteWR1
Kenny BrittWR1
Jermaine KearseWR1
Will FullerWR1
Jeff JanisWR1
DeSean JacksonWR1
Kamar AikenWR1
Cecil ShortsWR1
Chris ConleyWR1
Austin HooperTE33
Jared CookTE29
Jack DoyleTE29
Jesse JamesTE25
Will TyeTE18
Virgil GreenTE16
Zach MillerTE16
Richard RodgersTE15
Charles ClayTE15
Julius ThomasTE10
Jacob TammeTE7
Dennis PittaTE7
Gary BarnidgeTE5
Ben KoyackTE5
Logan PaulsenTE5
Clive WalfordTE4
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE2
Dwayne AllenTE2
Ladarius GreenTE2
Hunter HenryTE2
Lance KendricksTE1
Ben BrauneckerTE1
Ryan GriffinTE1
Brent CelekTE1
Larry DonnellTE1
Garrett CelekTE1
C.J. FiedorowiczTE1
Marcedes LewisTE1
Graham GanoPK16
Dustin HopkinsPK11
Josh LamboPK11
Robbie GouldPK9
Chris BoswellPK9
Will LutzPK8
Caleb SturgisPK6
Ryan SuccopPK6
Sebastian JanikowskiPK6
Mason CrosbyPK5
Dan CarpenterPK5
Adam VinatieriPK5
Steven HauschkaPK5
Nick NovakPK4
Mike NugentPK4
Chandler CatanzaroPK3
Brandon McManusPK2
Matt PraterPK2
Matt BryantPK2
Andrew FranksPK2
Stephen GostkowskiPK1
Kai ForbathPK1
Cairo SantosPK1
Greg ZuerleinPK1
Blair WalshPK1
Jason MyersPK1
Nick FolkPK1
TEN Team DefenseDF92
NYG Team DefenseDF66
PIT Team DefenseDF35
DET Team DefenseDF25
LA Team DefenseDF21
MIA Team DefenseDF19
CAR Team DefenseDF12
PHI Team DefenseDF11
BUF Team DefenseDF9
DAL Team DefenseDF9
ARI Team DefenseDF8
NO Team DefenseDF8
ATL Team DefenseDF7
HOU Team DefenseDF7
OAK Team DefenseDF6
BAL Team DefenseDF6
NYJ Team DefenseDF5
SF Team DefenseDF5
SD Team DefenseDF4
CHI Team DefenseDF4
GB Team DefenseDF3
NE Team DefenseDF3
WAS Team DefenseDF2
TB Team DefenseDF1
MIN Team DefenseDF1
IND Team DefenseDF1
CIN Team DefenseDF1