Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Footballguys Players Championship
NFL Week - 11
Waivers Run #2
(generated Nov-19-2016 08:17)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Alex SmithQB20120100
Colin KaepernickQB16175527
Sam BradfordQB15142169
Ryan TannehillQB13129282
Joe FlaccoQB61838
Trevor SiemianQB6126
Brock OsweilerQB5112
Cody KesslerQB312871
Jared GoffQB311953
Jay CutlerQB211631
Carson WentzQB2305477
Jimmy GaroppoloQB1111
Andy DaltonQB1202020
Tony RomoQB1101010
Tyrod TaylorQB1111
Akeem HuntRB53129280
Charles SimsRB21151331
Benny CunninghamRB16136300
Wendell SmallwoodRB13124101
Adrian PetersonRB10124173
Ka'Deem CareyRB81311
Dwayne WashingtonRB811150
Damien WilliamsRB8133167
Kenneth FarrowRB721670
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB6125
Robert TurbinRB6159280
Andre EllingtonRB521629
Jalen RichardRB511866
Jeremy LangfordRB453671
Ameer AbdullahRB312058
DeAndre WashingtonRB3136
Alex CollinsRB24811
Kyle JuszczykRB2111
Jacquizz RodgersRB21611
Shane VereenRB1111
Tyler ErvinRB1205205205
Alfred BlueRB1111
Alfred MorrisRB1111
Reggie BushRB1111
Tajae SharpeWR32131133
Percy HarvinWR241525
Danny AmendolaWR19129218
Eddie RoyalWR19117100
Taylor GabrielWR1911389
Jeremy KerleyWR1111733
Breshad PerrimanWR11139177
Quinton PattonWR101423
Adam HumphriesWR1011131
Adam ThielenWR91511
Eli RogersWR713373
Anquan BoldinWR611945
Malcolm MitchellWR6125
Phillip DorsettWR51109310
Marqise LeeWR511019
Tyler LockettWR4430100
Tyreek HillWR4112835
Sammy WatkinsWR4135
Michael FloydWR3126249361
Pierre GarconWR251627
Albert WilsonWR2111
Kenny StillsWR21610
Victor CruzWR21611
Seth RobertsWR2123
Marquess WilsonWR21101201
Josh GordonWR2111
Dontrelle InmanWR1555
Terrance WilliamsWR1111
Tyler BoydWR1333
Russell ShepardWR1111
Andrew HawkinsWR1111
Will TyeTE27137426
Vance McDonaldTE11119100
Jared CookTE911044
Richard RodgersTE81312
Ryan GriffinTE412550
Trey BurtonTE31143100
Austin HooperTE3121521
Clive WalfordTE331015
Jerell AdamsTE2131415
Ladarius GreenTE23711
Virgil GreenTE2111622
Vernon DavisTE2414650
Jesse JamesTE2214977
Dwayne AllenTE1333
Jermaine GreshamTE1222
Ryan SuccopPK651438
Matt PraterPK501870
Sebastian JanikowskiPK48111104
Mike NugentPK321540
Nick NovakPK291650
Dustin HopkinsPK231740
Chandler CatanzaroPK121311
Chris BoswellPK1211135
Robbie GouldPK101750
Mason CrosbyPK51521
Steven HauschkaPK511545
Cairo SantosPK452151
Greg ZuerleinPK3136
Josh LamboPK31040100
Adam VinatieriPK311233
Dan BaileyPK2111418
Dan CarpenterPK2111
Jason MyersPK2123
Kai ForbathPK2124
Caleb SturgisPK2111
Phil DawsonPK2111
Matt BryantPK1111
Connor BarthPK1111
Stephen GostkowskiPK1111
Andrew FranksPK1434343
DET Team DefenseDF48112150
PIT Team DefenseDF481877
NYG Team DefenseDF40132200
OAK Team DefenseDF30110100
DAL Team DefenseDF2311247
TB Team DefenseDF19117101
BUF Team DefenseDF17116100
MIA Team DefenseDF14134134
TEN Team DefenseDF121851
ATL Team DefenseDF111627
CIN Team DefenseDF10140240
WAS Team DefenseDF9113
LA Team DefenseDF7111
SF Team DefenseDF612151
SD Team DefenseDF51621
CHI Team DefenseDF4125
HOU Team DefenseDF4136
PHI Team DefenseDF311027
NYJ Team DefenseDF1111
GB Team DefenseDF1111
NE Team DefenseDF1111111
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Jay CutlerQB25
Joe FlaccoQB11
Trevor SiemianQB9
Ryan FitzpatrickQB6
Case KeenumQB6
Ryan TannehillQB5
Alex SmithQB4
Sam BradfordQB3
Brock OsweilerQB3
Carson WentzQB2
Tony RomoQB2
Brian HoyerQB2
Colin KaepernickQB1
Nick FolesQB1
Jared GoffQB1
Peyton BarberRB39
Alfred BlueRB24
Matt JonesRB18
Shaun DraughnRB16
Jacquizz RodgersRB14
Ronnie HillmanRB13
DuJuan HarrisRB12
Christine MichaelRB10
DeAngelo WilliamsRB10
Charcandrick WestRB10
Justin ForsettRB9
Don JacksonRB8
Travaris CadetRB8
Kapri BibbsRB7
Zach ZennerRB7
Benny CunninghamRB7
Knile DavisRB7
Bobby RaineyRB7
DeAndre WashingtonRB6
Ka'Deem CareyRB6
Antone SmithRB6
Jamaal CharlesRB5
Wendell SmallwoodRB5
Cameron Artis-PayneRB5
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB5
Terron WardRB5
Kenneth FarrowRB5
Eddie LacyRB5
Josh FergusonRB4
Andre EllingtonRB4
Dwayne WashingtonRB4
C.J. SpillerRB4
Dexter McClusterRB4
Charles SimsRB3
Karlos WilliamsRB3
Fozzy WhittakerRB3
Orleans DarkwaRB3
Alfred MorrisRB3
C.J. AndersonRB3
Tyler ErvinRB3
Arian FosterRB3
T.J. YeldonRB3
Kenjon BarnerRB2
Jerick McKinnonRB2
Jalen RichardRB2
James WhiteRB2
Paul PerkinsRB2
Reggie BushRB2
Jeremy LangfordRB2
Mike DavisRB2
Adrian PetersonRB2
Mike JamesRB2
Juwan ThompsonRB2
Matt AsiataRB2
Darren McFaddenRB1
Aaron RipkowskiRB1
Mike GillisleeRB1
Akeem HuntRB1
Antonio AndrewsRB1
Chris JohnsonRB1
John KuhnRB1
Marshawn LynchRB1
Chris ThompsonRB1
Bishop SankeyRB1
Damien WilliamsRB1
Rashad JenningsRB1
Chris HoganWR15
Cordarrelle PattersonWR15
Quincy EnunwaWR13
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR11
Dontrelle InmanWR10
J.J. NelsonWR10
Adam HumphriesWR10
Markus WheatonWR8
Brian QuickWR8
Phillip DorsettWR8
Torrey SmithWR8
Tyler LockettWR7
Terrance WilliamsWR7
Taylor GabrielWR6
Victor CruzWR6
Alshon JefferyWR6
Brandon LaFellWR5
Nelson AgholorWR5
Anquan BoldinWR5
Sammie CoatesWR5
Travis BenjaminWR4
Marquise GoodwinWR4
Breshad PerrimanWR4
Ty MontgomeryWR4
John BrownWR3
Russell ShepardWR3
Adam ThielenWR3
Kendall WrightWR3
Albert WilsonWR3
Kamar AikenWR3
Josh GordonWR3
Tavon AustinWR2
Seth RobertsWR2
Will FullerWR2
Kenny StillsWR2
Andrew HawkinsWR2
Sammy WatkinsWR2
Ted GinnWR2
Brice ButlerWR2
Jeremy MaclinWR2
Robby AndersonWR2
Devin FunchessWR2
Jermaine KearseWR2
Josh DoctsonWR2
Tyler BoydWR2
Jalin MarshallWR1
Tajae SharpeWR1
Chris ConleyWR1
Jaron BrownWR1
Allen HurnsWR1
Michael FloydWR1
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR1
Malcolm MitchellWR1
Marqise LeeWR1
Ricardo LouisWR1
Roger LewisWR1
Marquess WilsonWR1
Tyreek HillWR1
Sterling ShepardWR1
Kevin WhiteWR1
Mohamed SanuWR1
Jamison CrowderWR1
Jeremy KerleyWR1
Geronimo AllisonWR1
Quinton PattonWR1
DeSean JacksonWR1
Eric DeckerWR1
Jaelen StrongWR1
Jacob TammeTE25
Virgil GreenTE18
Clive WalfordTE9
Jesse JamesTE7
Will TyeTE5
Lance KendricksTE5
Austin HooperTE5
Richard RodgersTE4
Vance McDonaldTE4
Jared CookTE3
Jordan CameronTE3
Larry DonnellTE3
C.J. UzomahTE2
Charles ClayTE2
Gary BarnidgeTE2
Vernon DavisTE2
Josh HillTE2
Jack DoyleTE1
Ladarius GreenTE1
Dennis PittaTE1
Garrett CelekTE1
A.J. DerbyTE1
Julius ThomasTE1
Ryan GriffinTE1
Mychal RiveraTE1
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE1
Josh LamboPK55
Brandon McManusPK45
Matt BryantPK31
Chandler CatanzaroPK14
Blair WalshPK11
Nick NovakPK8
Robbie GouldPK7
Mike NugentPK6
Mason CrosbyPK6
Nick FolkPK5
Will LutzPK4
Caleb SturgisPK4
Dustin HopkinsPK4
Graham GanoPK4
Chris BoswellPK3
Steven HauschkaPK2
Sebastian JanikowskiPK2
Roberto AguayoPK2
Ryan SuccopPK2
Dan BaileyPK2
Jason MyersPK2
Justin TuckerPK1
Matt PraterPK1
Kai ForbathPK1
Cairo SantosPK1
Josh BrownPK1
NYJ Team DefenseDF31
ATL Team DefenseDF28
SD Team DefenseDF27
HOU Team DefenseDF16
BAL Team DefenseDF10
WAS Team DefenseDF10
GB Team DefenseDF10
DAL Team DefenseDF9
CHI Team DefenseDF7
CIN Team DefenseDF5
TB Team DefenseDF5
DET Team DefenseDF4
PHI Team DefenseDF4
CAR Team DefenseDF4
LA Team DefenseDF4
OAK Team DefenseDF3
PIT Team DefenseDF3
BUF Team DefenseDF2
NO Team DefenseDF1
NYG Team DefenseDF1
DEN Team DefenseDF1
TEN Team DefenseDF1
IND Team DefenseDF1
CLE Team DefenseDF1
SF Team DefenseDF1