Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Footballguys Players Championship
NFL Week - 6
Waivers Run #1
(generated Oct-13-2016 06:02)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
TEN Team DefenseDF390122124
Adam ThielenWR375170307
Cameron MeredithWR30541303857
Jacquizz RodgersRB2871172647
Justin ForsettRB252183567
Steven HauschkaPK204117101
DET Team DefenseDF19718201
Brandon LaFellWR189166388
Marcus MariotaQB169157500
Robert KelleyRB167118200
Sammy WatkinsWR161150353
Vernon DavisTE154142237
Ladarius GreenTE141162282
Jeremy KerleyWR1241171551
Alex SmithQB120127222
Caleb SturgisPK116112102
Matt BryantPK1161958
C.J. FiedorowiczTE113129252
Cameron Artis-PayneRB1101130550
Cairo SantosPK1081760
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE106132215
Mike DavisRB95112
Cordarrelle PattersonWR94134700
Brian HoyerQB93135351
Breshad PerrimanWR93140182
KC Team DefenseDF89139130
Colin KaepernickQB81124112
Jalen RichardRB791127388
Mike GillisleeRB77119151
OAK Team DefenseDF661555
PIT Team DefenseDF62125163
Pierre GarconWR61148261
Chris ConleyWR61110137
C.J. UzomahTE61124186
Matt AsiataRB566137353
Virgil GreenTE55149163
Mason CrosbyPK55117122
Terrance WilliamsWR54137231
C.J. SpillerRB51140307
James StarksRB503134400
Eli RogersWR50140298
Tyrod TaylorQB49132275
Kamar AikenWR49130201
GB Team DefenseDF4911065
Nick NovakPK481440
Davante AdamsWR475102402
Bobby RaineyRB463110367
Rishard MatthewsWR45126151
Vance McDonaldTE45126171
BAL Team DefenseDF451836
Dan BaileyPK4511175
Andre EllingtonRB45124113
Dak PrescottQB43120100
Tyler LockettWR41293303
Sebastian JanikowskiPK411550
Kenny BrittWR41152151
WAS Team DefenseDF401731
Brian QuickWR39115118
NYG Team DefenseDF391537
Will TyeTE39130155
Niles PaulTE39125117
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR38128105
Torrey SmithWR37120131
Sam BradfordQB37117250
Brock OsweilerQB3611063
HOU Team DefenseDF3511887
Travaris CadetRB3311378
Shaun DraughnRB321939
Josh BrownPK311215
Adrian PetersonRB31136277
Tim HightowerRB3011453
Tony RomoQB30121110
Jeremy LangfordRB29172361
Dustin HopkinsPK281850
Trevor SiemianQB2811475
ATL Team DefenseDF281742
CHI Team DefenseDF281333
Crockett GillmoreTE26122125
C.J. ProsiseRB26118177
Carson PalmerQB25199422
Will LutzPK231313
Lance KendricksTE221842
Brandon McManusPK2211050
JAC Team DefenseDF191934
Alfred BlueRB191750
NYJ Team DefenseDF191847
Chris BoswellPK191321
Chandler CatanzaroPK191517
Kenyan DrakeRB18125101
Jesse JamesTE188132450
Tajae SharpeWR18143100
Josh LamboPK181318
Chris ThompsonRB179104279
BUF Team DefenseDF17165113
Mohamed SanuWR17151177
Charles ClayTE169120287
Dan CarpenterPK161316
Josh FergusonRB16740101
Jason MyersPK16127
Jamize OlawaleRB1511251
Andy DaltonQB15136111
Clive WalfordTE15142149
Richard RodgersTE15126156
Matt PraterPK15127
Dexter McClusterRB14147250
Zach ZennerRB1411166
Andrew HawkinsWR131141150
Austin HooperTE131746
Adam HumphriesWR13129188
Karlos WilliamsRB1312863
SEA Team DefenseDF1239125213
Markus WheatonWR1214295
Brice ButlerWR121826
Marqise LeeWR12116101
Vincent JacksonWR1212457
SD Team DefenseDF121828
Anquan BoldinWR11139122
Antonio GatesTE1123191411
Danny AmendolaWR11114100
Paul PerkinsRB1112857
Nelson AgholorWR10132177
Greg ZuerleinPK101312
Jamison CrowderWR101188197
Dwayne WashingtonRB1057117223
Mike NugentPK101825
Joe FlaccoQB1011550
Javorius AllenRB91725
Jack DoyleTE911453
Tyler BoydWR91737
Chris IvoryRB9180166
Tavon AustinWR95097150
Justin HunterWR91411
CAR Team DefenseDF81137102
Dwayne AllenTE888172268
Benny CunninghamRB8124154
John KuhnRB8153222
Corey ColemanWR875194511
Josh McCownQB82817
CIN Team DefenseDF811230
Chris HoganWR790257561
Kevin WhiteWR7111
Jared CookTE711534
Fozzy WhittakerRB7163132
Kenjon BarnerRB71410
Carson WentzQB7151248
Devontae BookerRB7177285601
Kenneth FarrowRB71415
Jay AjayiRB750199300
Thomas RawlsRB710144506
Don JacksonRB6122
Michael FloydWR6101142217
Ryan FitzpatrickQB61921
Graham GanoPK61924
Jermaine KearseWR611652
Golden TateWR621180363
Tyreek HillWR6125
Alfred MorrisRB6124369
Adam VinatieriPK611241
Kirk CousinsQB6164081
Malcolm MitchellWR5113
Andre JohnsonWR511738
Ka'Deem CareyRB51512
Jaron BrownWR51523
Ryan GriffinTE572650
Dion LewisRB543149314
LA Team DefenseDF593161
NE Team DefenseDF5113488
Seth RobertsWR511631
Damien WilliamsRB5113
Sammie CoatesWR5234476710
Marquise GoodwinWR51823
Phillip DorsettWR5143971
Justin TuckerPK432039
Ryan SuccopPK4111
Ryan TannehillQB412161
Philly BrownWR41511
TB Team DefenseDF41410
Daniel LascoRB41513
Cole BeasleyWR484152225
Jordan CameronTE412760
James WhiteRB4204262400
MIA Team DefenseDF41514
Larry DonnellTE4148
Dontrelle InmanWR412480
Rashad JenningsRB33597199
DAL Team DefenseDF341016
Robby AndersonWR3136
Garrett CelekTE311728
Nick FolkPK3138
D.J. FosterRB341741
CLE Team DefenseDF3123
Charcandrick WestRB3137
Derrick HenryRB333162323
Victor CruzWR2335985
Charles SimsRB21131261
ARI Team DefenseDF2108144181
Jonathan StewartRB2234263292
Josh GordonWR2223
Jameis WinstonQB251128206
Josh DoctsonWR272440
Kenny StillsWR27085100
Brandon ColemanWR2150100
Jacob TammeTE275126178
Keith MarshallRB2123
Chester RogersWR2333
Devin FunchessWR1202020
Derek CarrQB1353353353
Blake BortlesQB1200200200
Stephen AndersonTE1111
Connor BarthPK1222
Darren McFaddenRB1363636
DeAndre WashingtonRB1179179179
Jalin MarshallWR1272727
Matthew StaffordQB1251251251
Kyle JuszczykRB1222
Dion SimsTE1111
Donte MoncriefWR1298298298
Robert TurbinRB1222
Zach MillerTE1145145145
NO Team DefenseDF1222
Coby FleenerTE1378378378
Hunter HenryTE1229229229
Marquess WilsonWR1111
SF Team DefenseDF1111
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Charles SimsRB378
Eric DeckerWR325
Blair WalshPK275
Ryan GriffinTE171
MIA Team DefenseDF170
Ryan TannehillQB165
Mike NugentPK160
Dexter McClusterRB138
Zach ZennerRB128
Adam HumphriesWR119
Jack DoyleTE117
SF Team DefenseDF115
Kenny StillsWR115
Joe FlaccoQB114
Dontrelle InmanWR111
CIN Team DefenseDF111
Josh LamboPK110
Kenyan DrakeRB103
GB Team DefenseDF93
BAL Team DefenseDF91
Orleans DarkwaRB90
Kenjon BarnerRB89
Dustin HopkinsPK88
Will TyeTE82
Brice ButlerWR82
Ryan FitzpatrickQB80
Richard RodgersTE74
Kevin WhiteWR73
Shaun DraughnRB68
Tajae SharpeWR67
Markus WheatonWR66
Danny AmendolaWR65
Vincent JacksonWR65
Robby AndersonWR63
C.J. SpillerRB62
Devin FunchessWR62
Graham GanoPK61
Derek AndersonQB61
Tyler BoydWR60
Paxton LynchQB59
Paul PerkinsRB59
Lance KendricksTE55
PIT Team DefenseDF54
Nelson AgholorWR54
NYJ Team DefenseDF52
Brock OsweilerQB50
Garrett CelekTE50
Josh DoctsonWR50
Chris BoswellPK48
Matt PraterPK47
Vance McDonaldTE47
Jordan CameronTE47
Ted GinnWR45
Jared CookTE44
Charcandrick WestRB44
Josh GordonWR43
Robert TurbinRB43
Trevor SiemianQB42
Clive WalfordTE41
Travaris CadetRB40
Chris JohnsonRB40
Torrey SmithWR39
Kendall WrightWR39
HOU Team DefenseDF38
Eli RogersWR37
Tyrod TaylorQB36
Trey BurtonTE35
Dak PrescottQB35
Ronnie HillmanRB34
Chandler CatanzaroPK34
CAR Team DefenseDF34
Brian QuickWR34
Brian HoyerQB34
OAK Team DefenseDF33
LA Team DefenseDF33
C.J. UzomahTE32
Josh FergusonRB31
Carson WentzQB31
Brandon McManusPK30
Malcolm MitchellWR30
Dan BaileyPK29
Phillip DorsettWR29
C.J. ProsiseRB28
Benny CunninghamRB28
Sebastian JanikowskiPK28
Karlos WilliamsRB27
Fozzy WhittakerRB27
WAS Team DefenseDF27
Tim HightowerRB26
Matt BryantPK25
Tyler ErvinRB24
Wendell SmallwoodRB24
Mason CrosbyPK24
Jacob TammeTE23
Larry DonnellTE23
Rishard MatthewsWR23
Mohamed SanuWR23
Seth RobertsWR22
Dion SimsTE22
Anquan BoldinWR22
Laquon TreadwellWR21
Austin HooperTE21
Sammy WatkinsWR21
Jeremy LangfordRB21
Josh BrownPK21
Kamar AikenWR20
Victor CruzWR20
Marqise LeeWR19
Jaron BrownWR19
Terrance WilliamsWR18
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR18
Golden TateWR18
Javorius AllenRB18
IND Team DefenseDF18
Sam BradfordQB18
Breshad PerrimanWR17
Caleb SturgisPK16
Shane VereenRB16
Adrian PetersonRB16
Andy DaltonQB16
Andre EllingtonRB16
Ka'Deem CareyRB15
Lance DunbarRB15
Jermaine KearseWR15
TB Team DefenseDF15
Kenneth FarrowRB15
Justin TuckerPK14
Chris ConleyWR14
Roberto AguayoPK13
Kirk CousinsQB13
Darren McFaddenRB13
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE13
Dwayne WashingtonRB13
Marquise GoodwinWR13
Eli ManningQB12
Virgil GreenTE12
Mike GillisleeRB12
Cordarrelle PattersonWR12
Alex SmithQB11
PHI Team DefenseDF11
Ladarius GreenTE11
Justin ForsettRB10
Ameer AbdullahRB10
CHI Team DefenseDF10
Jameis WinstonQB10
NYG Team DefenseDF10
Tyler HigbeeTE10
DAL Team DefenseDF10
SD Team DefenseDF10
DET Team DefenseDF9
Charles JohnsonWR9
Jamison CrowderWR9
Jeff HeuermanTE9
Steven HauschkaPK9
Cairo SantosPK9
D.J. FosterRB8
Pierre GarconWR8
Brent CelekTE8
Eric EbronTE8
Brandon ColemanWR8
Kenny BrittWR7
Nick NovakPK7
Robert WoodsWR7
ATL Team DefenseDF7
Jonathan WilliamsRB7
James StarksRB7
Tyler LockettWR7
Jace AmaroTE7
Chris ThompsonRB7
KC Team DefenseDF6
Alex CollinsRB6
Cameron Artis-PayneRB6
Jay CutlerQB6
BUF Team DefenseDF6
Jermaine GreshamTE6
Andre JohnsonWR6
Michael FloydWR6
Joique BellRB5
Nick FolkPK5
Jeff JanisWR5
Carson PalmerQB5
Rashad JenningsRB5
Cameron BrateTE5
Mike TolbertRB5
Peyton BarberRB5
Brandon LaFellWR5
Philly BrownWR5
Marcus MariotaQB5
Jay AjayiRB5
Josh McCownQB5
Robert KelleyRB5
Dan CarpenterPK4
Kenneth DixonRB4
Danny WoodheadRB4
Chris IvoryRB4
Quinton PattonWR4
Alfred BlueRB4
Case KeenumQB4
Marshawn LynchRB4
TEN Team DefenseDF4
Andrew FranksPK4
Drew StantonQB4
J.J. NelsonWR3
Bobby RaineyRB3
Jalen RichardRB3
Crockett GillmoreTE3
Blaine GabbertQB3
Davante AdamsWR3
Damien WilliamsRB3
Reggie BushRB3
Charles ClayTE3
Mike JamesRB3
Isaiah PeadRB3
Cole WickTE3
Tyreek HillWR3
NE Team DefenseDF3
Tony RomoQB3
Marcedes LewisTE3
JAC Team DefenseDF3
Jaelen StrongWR3
Kyle JuszczykRB3
Andrew HawkinsWR2
Alfred MorrisRB2
Keenan AllenWR2
Vernon DavisTE2
Marquess WilsonWR2
Braxton MillerWR2
Allen HurnsWR2
Will LutzPK2
C.J. FiedorowiczTE2
DeAndre WashingtonRB2
Devontae BookerRB2
Mike DavisRB2
Dion LewisRB2
Corey ColemanWR2
Derrick HenryRB2
Thomas RawlsRB1
Steve SmithWR1
Cody LatimerWR1
Matt AsiataRB1
Jimmy GaroppoloQB1
Greg SalasWR1
Matt RyanQB1
Paul RichardsonWR1
Malcolm BrownRB1
Adam VinatieriPK1
Cecil ShortsWR1
Maxx WilliamsTE1
Anthony DixonRB1
Keith MarshallRB1
James WhiteRB1
Cody KesslerQB1
Jared AbbrederisWR1
Marcel ReeceRB1
Arian FosterRB1
Troy NiklasTE1
Matthew StaffordQB1
Bruce EllingtonWR1
Greg ZuerleinPK1
Jamize OlawaleRB1
Tyler KroftTE1
Bishop SankeyRB1
Pharoh CooperWR1
SEA Team DefenseDF1
Brandon BoldenRB1
Rod StreaterWR1
Jalin MarshallWR1
Blake BortlesQB1
Justin HardyWR1
Eddie RoyalWR1
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB1
DeVante ParkerWR1
Zach MillerTE1
Mychal RiveraTE1
John KuhnRB1
Antonio GatesTE1
Jacquizz RodgersRB1
Jeremy KerleyWR1
Quincy EnunwaWR1