Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Footballguys Players Championship
NFL Week - 2
Waivers Run #1
(generated Oct-03-2016 08:24)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Travaris CadetRB4831115688
Dennis PittaTE4521101421
Jeremy KerleyWR4511131617
Jalen RichardRB4491103467
Quincy EnunwaWR360180523
Cole BeasleyWR334161525
Tyrell WilliamsWR29827284811
BAL Team DefenseDF293118189
Jack DoyleTE275179389
Dontrelle InmanWR222166219
Brandon LaFellWR197170345
Victor CruzWR1751147550
Nelson AgholorWR166194367
Jacob TammeTE159181389
Alex SmithQB150143303
Jamison CrowderWR134150189
Brent CelekTE131134133
NYJ Team DefenseDF118126201
Davante AdamsWR117194401
Carson WentzQB113130187
Joe FlaccoQB104128209
Eddie RoyalWR102137151
Jermaine GreshamTE83130159
Eli RogersWR7415376777
Brock OsweilerQB71140176
Josh BrownPK701663
C.J. UzomahTE64121119
Quinton PattonWR64157287
Larry DonnellTE59136151
DET Team DefenseDF5711039
Marshawn LynchRB57134400
Jermaine KearseWR48130155
Josh McCownQB46135129
Dwayne WashingtonRB42121155
Malcolm MitchellWR41162363
Jimmy GaroppoloQB4011565
Charcandrick WestRB39149111
Robert WoodsWR38153145
GB Team DefenseDF3611051
Terrelle PryorWR35143158
MIA Team DefenseDF341875
Jay CutlerQB32118176
Kenny BrittWR31118101
Kenjon BarnerRB29137245
Trey BurtonTE2711978
BUF Team DefenseDF271427
Chris ConleyWR2712683
Jason MyersPK27119250
PHI Team DefenseDF27115100
OAK Team DefenseDF2611037
SF Team DefenseDF26183350
Damien WilliamsRB2611957
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE26192321
Fozzy WhittakerRB2411335
Matt RyanQB23561175
Josh FergusonRB2311659
Matt PraterPK231415
Andy DaltonQB21140203
Hunter HenryTE19131107
Sammie CoatesWR19155185
Sebastian JanikowskiPK181313
Tyler ErvinRB1811541
Ryan FitzpatrickQB1711981
Blair WalshPK161411
Danny AmendolaWR15123108
Trevor SiemianQB15131210
Isaiah PeadRB13111
Ka'Deem CareyRB111841
NE Team DefenseDF1123787
Mike GillisleeRB11116100
Ryan TannehillQB1112497
Will LutzPK111412
PIT Team DefenseDF1011250
Robert TurbinRB101719
Benny CunninghamRB10123151
CHI Team DefenseDF101729
Cairo SantosPK10138
Mike NugentPK10128103
WAS Team DefenseDF10123
Nick NovakPK9126
SD Team DefenseDF81417
Andre EllingtonRB831465
TB Team DefenseDF81413
Chris BoswellPK71621
Will TyeTE711436
Terrance WestRB71172161
Dak PrescottQB7159145
Breshad PerrimanWR7266204
Tyler HigbeeTE61517
Ted GinnWR631342
Josh DoctsonWR6654149
JAC Team DefenseDF611345
MIN Team DefenseDF5854104
Marcus MariotaQB5154133
NYG Team DefenseDF52931
Lance DunbarRB5145101
Adam VinatieriPK51922
Terrance WilliamsWR532250
Stephen AndersonTE51411
Dan BaileyPK512467
Dion LewisRB51117256
Brandon McManusPK51310
Luke WillsonTE41514
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR411944
Marqise LeeWR41819
Blaine GabbertQB411350
Anquan BoldinWR411749
Adam HumphriesWR432450
Richard RodgersTE4258
Chris ThompsonRB45184121
Roberto AguayoPK4123
Cameron BrateTE411860
Matt BryantPK4123
Shane VereenRB353116201
C.J. ProsiseRB311421
Leonte CarrooWR3111
Tim HightowerRB311645
Alfred BlueRB31512
CIN Team DefenseDF3137
Cody LatimerWR311119
D.J. FosterRB3137
Paul RichardsonWR3122
Ladarius GreenTE31511
Sam BradfordQB31921
Kenneth DixonRB3104168268
Dustin HopkinsPK21611
Jordan CameronTE21611
Tyreek HillWR261219
Reggie BushRB221221
Michael ThomasWR2159278396
Vernon DavisTE21917
Lance KendricksTE2131721
Mason CrosbyPK231119
Shaun DraughnRB2121152184
Niles PaulTE2122
Luke McCownQB277110143
Mohamed SanuWR2327351375
Wendell SmallwoodRB221631
Robert KelleyRB2353637
Seth RobertsWR2575859
Darren SprolesRB259110161
Kyle RudolphTE255197339
Charles JohnsonWR24812
Andre JohnsonWR22610
Justin HardyWR2146
Tony RomoQB2111
Jamize OlawaleRB1727272
Rishard MatthewsWR1130130130
Cordarrelle PattersonWR1646464
Josh HillTE1222
Kapri BibbsRB1555
Maxx WilliamsTE1444
Kenny StillsWR1131131131
Steve SmithWR1232323
Adam ThielenWR1111
HOU Team DefenseDF1111
TEN Team DefenseDF1121212
Matt AsiataRB1111
Chris JohnsonRB1222
Mike WallaceWR1120120120
Kendall WrightWR1222
Nick FolkPK1333
Jameis WinstonQB1421421421
Clive WalfordTE1151151151
Jordan HowardRB1111111
Dom WilliamsWR1444444
Paul PerkinsRB1111
Jesse JamesTE1327327327
Vance McDonaldTE1111
Graham GanoPK1999
Carson PalmerQB1838383
Braxton MillerWR1111111
Chandler CatanzaroPK1222
Pierre GarconWR1110110110
Andrew HawkinsWR1555
Jay AjayiRB1515151
James JonesWR1111
Kenyan DrakeRB1222222
Marcedes LewisTE1464646
Ray RiceRB1555
Jaron BrownWR1111
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Keenan AllenWR454
C.J. SpillerRB323
Robert GriffinQB274
Crockett GillmoreTE245
Robert KelleyRB218
Javorius AllenRB171
Cameron Artis-PayneRB144
Tyler HigbeeTE128
Paul PerkinsRB115
Laquon TreadwellWR110
Ted GinnWR110
Zach ZennerRB102
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR102
D.J. FosterRB101
Cameron BrateTE96
LA Team DefenseDF94
Will TyeTE93
Dak PrescottQB91
Terrance WilliamsWR89
Darren McFaddenRB89
Rishard MatthewsWR88
Maxx WilliamsTE88
Ladarius GreenTE83
C.J. ProsiseRB83
Jordan CameronTE82
Tyrod TaylorQB80
Austin HooperTE77
Kamar AikenWR74
Jordan HowardRB73
Torrey SmithWR67
Benny CunninghamRB66
CIN Team DefenseDF66
Richard RodgersTE65
Braxton MillerWR64
Jaelen StrongWR63
Wendell SmallwoodRB57
Andre EllingtonRB54
Breshad PerrimanWR54
Reggie BushRB54
Robert TurbinRB52
Karlos WilliamsRB50
PIT Team DefenseDF50
Anquan BoldinWR49
Charles JohnsonWR48
Kendall WrightWR47
NYG Team DefenseDF47
Tyler ErvinRB46
Lance KendricksTE46
Larry DonnellTE45
Jared AbbrederisWR44
Jay AjayiRB41
Sammie CoatesWR41
Josh DoctsonWR41
KC Team DefenseDF40
BUF Team DefenseDF39
Kenny StillsWR39
Mike GillisleeRB38
Devin FunchessWR38
Bruce EllingtonWR37
Tony RomoQB36
Ryan TannehillQB36
OAK Team DefenseDF35
Chris JohnsonRB35
Keith MarshallRB35
Josh FergusonRB35
TEN Team DefenseDF34
Tim HightowerRB34
SF Team DefenseDF33
Ronnie HillmanRB32
WAS Team DefenseDF30
Jonathan WilliamsRB30
Hunter HenryTE29
GB Team DefenseDF29
Benjamin WatsonTE28
Kenny BrittWR28
PHI Team DefenseDF27
Tyler GaffneyRB27
Cairo SantosPK26
Quinton PattonWR26
Jeff HeuermanTE26
Jace AmaroTE25
Ryan FitzpatrickQB25
Kenjon BarnerRB24
Adam VinatieriPK24
Tyler BoydWR24
Brandon McManusPK23
Ka'Deem CareyRB21
Brock OsweilerQB21
Robert WoodsWR21
Danny AmendolaWR20
Jay CutlerQB20
Terrelle PryorWR20
Kenyan DrakeRB19
Chandler CatanzaroPK19
Dan CarpenterPK19
DeAndre WashingtonRB17
Marqise LeeWR17
Andre JohnsonWR17
CLE Team DefenseDF17
Tyler KroftTE16
Luke WillsonTE16
Markus WheatonWR15
J.J. NelsonWR15
Malcolm MitchellWR15
Jermaine KearseWR15
Orleans DarkwaRB14
Mike DavisRB14
Jeff JanisWR14
Alfred BlueRB14
Nick NovakPK13
Alex CollinsRB13
Rueben RandleWR13
Joe FlaccoQB13
Pierre GarconWR13
Chris BoswellPK13
CHI Team DefenseDF12
IND Team DefenseDF12
JAC Team DefenseDF12
DET Team DefenseDF11
Mason CrosbyPK10
Pharoh CooperWR10
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE10
Charcandrick WestRB10
Chris ConleyWR10
Jamison CrowderWR10
Andre WilliamsRB10
Jared CookTE10
Kenneth DixonRB10
MIN Team DefenseDF9
Matt BryantPK9
Josh HillTE9
Vernon DavisTE9
Leonte CarrooWR8
NYJ Team DefenseDF8
Brandon ColemanWR8
Andy DaltonQB8
Khiry RobinsonRB8
Niles PaulTE8
Matt PraterPK8
Robbie GouldPK8
Blair WalshPK8
Dustin HopkinsPK7
Marcus MariotaQB7
Darren FellsTE7
Ty MontgomeryWR7
Roberto AguayoPK7
Sebastian JanikowskiPK7
Justin HardyWR7
Josh BrownPK7
Sam BradfordQB7
Terrance WestRB7
Tavon AustinWR7
Eric RogersWR6
Zach MillerTE6
Clive WalfordTE6
Alex SmithQB6
Jaron BrownWR6
Troy NiklasTE6
Malcolm BrownRB6
Mike TolbertRB6
Vance McDonaldTE6
TB Team DefenseDF6
Connor BarthPK6
Seth RobertsWR5
Josh LamboPK5
Matt RyanQB5
Stevie JohnsonWR5
NE Team DefenseDF5
DeVante ParkerWR5
Cody LatimerWR5
Mike ThomasWR5
Vincent JacksonWR4
Philip RiversQB4
Brian QuickWR4
Owen DanielsTE4
TJ JonesWR4
Dion LewisRB4
Cecil ShortsWR4
Brandon LaFellWR4
Nelson AgholorWR4
Charles ClayTE4
Kevin WhiteWR4
Ryan GriffinTE4
Kai ForbathPK4
Jimmy GaroppoloQB4
Aldrick RobinsonWR4
Lance DunbarRB4
Andrew FranksPK4
Alfred MorrisRB3
Darren SprolesRB3
C.J. FiedorowiczTE3
Knile DavisRB3
Jerick McKinnonRB3
Steven HauschkaPK3
Greg ZuerleinPK3
Josh RobinsonRB3
Mike NugentPK3
Rod StreaterWR3
Blaine GabbertQB3
Branden OliverRB3
James JonesWR3
Adam HumphriesWR3
Matt AsiataRB3
Steve SmithWR3
George AtkinsonRB2
Marshawn LynchRB2
Garrett CelekTE2
Justin TuckerPK2
Teddy BridgewaterQB2
Devontae BookerRB2
HOU Team DefenseDF2
Jesse JamesTE2
Tre MasonRB2
Mychal RiveraTE2
Chris IvoryRB2
Stevan RidleyRB2
BAL Team DefenseDF2
John CrockettRB2
Bishop SankeyRB2
Donald BrownRB2
Phil DawsonPK2
Randy BullockPK2
Jacob TammeTE2
Trevor SiemianQB2
Mack BrownRB2
Albert WilsonWR2
A.J. DerbyTE2
Malcom FloydWR2
MIA Team DefenseDF2
Martavis BryantWR2
Shane VereenRB2
Josh HuffWR2
James StarksRB2
Paxton LynchQB2
Jordan TodmanRB1
Keenan ReynoldsRB1
Brent CelekTE1
Josh ScobeePK1
Donte FosterWR1
DeAndre SmelterWR1
Andrew HawkinsWR1
Nate WashingtonWR1
Jared GoffQB1
Dwayne HarrisWR1
Terrell WatsonRB1
Trey BurtonTE1
Dwayne WashingtonRB1
Marquise GoodwinWR1
Will LutzPK1
Anthony FasanoTE1
Carson WentzQB1
Dontrelle InmanWR1
Chris HoganWR1
Robby AndersonWR1
Marcel ReeceRB1
Zach ErtzTE1
Kellen DavisTE1
Cole BeasleyWR1
Gavin EscobarTE1
SEA Team DefenseDF1
Shayne GrahamPK1
Dennis PittaTE1
C.J. UzomahTE1
Virgil GreenTE1
SD Team DefenseDF1
Blake BellTE1
Cole WickTE1
Jason MyersPK1
Devin HesterWR1
Shaun DraughnRB1
Kyle RudolphTE1
Bilal PowellRB1
DAL Team DefenseDF1
ATL Team DefenseDF1
Heath MillerTE1
Dan BaileyPK1
Colin KaepernickQB1
Brice ButlerWR1
Allen RobinsonWR1
Ryan SuccopPK1
Isaiah PeadRB1
Michael ThomasWR1
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB1
Paul RichardsonWR1
Corey ColemanWR1
Rashad GreeneWR1
Davante AdamsWR1
Fozzy WhittakerRB1
Kirk CousinsQB1
Juwan ThompsonRB1
Henry Krieger CobleTE1
Gary BarnidgeTE1
Logan PaulsenTE1
Jimmy GrahamTE1
John BrownWR1