Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Footballguys Players Championship
NFL Week - 11
Waivers Run #1
(generated Nov-17-2016 05:58)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
MIA Team DefenseDF330146555
Matt PraterPK29018225
NYG Team DefenseDF260125130
Sebastian JanikowskiPK22219121
Dustin HopkinsPK212112101
DET Team DefenseDF176113125
PIT Team DefenseDF147113101
Adam VinatieriPK142143274
OAK Team DefenseDF124113205
Will TyeTE118144333
Eddie RoyalWR991102482
BUF Team DefenseDF98132333
Tajae SharpeWR91142420
Colin KaepernickQB86134268
Eli RogersWR81182333
Benny CunninghamRB79124200
Akeem HuntRB77148690
Damien WilliamsRB65173401
Jeremy KerleyWR65141201
DAL Team DefenseDF63116218
Michael FloydWR601111438
Vance McDonaldTE59137229
Ryan SuccopPK581675
Graham GanoPK561835
Taylor GabrielWR55130300
Tyreek HillWR551122358
Cairo SantosPK55119200
Wendell SmallwoodRB51138200
Will LutzPK501651
Breshad PerrimanWR50134200
Ted GinnWR49129165
Charles SimsRB48120205
Steven HauschkaPK47119307
Nick NovakPK471450
Sam BradfordQB47123101
Ka'Deem CareyRB43120187
Chris BoswellPK40114150
Alex SmithQB38117103
LA Team DefenseDF35114100
Chandler CatanzaroPK351431
Mike NugentPK351226
Jalen RichardRB34130240
TB Team DefenseDF331971
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB32111121
Adam ThielenWR32129101
TEN Team DefenseDF321867
Percy HarvinWR311542
Vernon DavisTE31378317
Quinton PattonWR30128198
Jared CookTE29120101
Ryan GriffinTE28126206
CIN Team DefenseDF2811781
Dwayne WashingtonRB28139151
Dan BaileyPK26129121
Joe FlaccoQB25123105
PHI Team DefenseDF24145184
Devin FunchessWR22124175
Ryan TannehillQB22122101
Kenneth FarrowRB22113120
Jeremy LangfordRB21173500
Adam HumphriesWR2112250
Andre EllingtonRB2111681
Marqise LeeWR20129122
Carson WentzQB19118133
ATL Team DefenseDF1811344
Brock OsweilerQB1811450
Dwayne AllenTE18133135
NE Team DefenseDF18145177
Tyler LockettWR16158223
Robert TurbinRB1611475
Tyrod TaylorQB16142103
Pierre GarconWR16144111
Marquess WilsonWR16146168
DeAndre WashingtonRB15343135
Ladarius GreenTE1521113427
Caleb SturgisPK141843
Jesse JamesTE14153208
CHI Team DefenseDF141522
Cameron MeredithWR1439269506
Alfred BlueRB1311888
Dontrelle InmanWR13159496
Richard RodgersTE1211677
Mason CrosbyPK121641
Seth RobertsWR12131111
Jerell AdamsTE1212199
Sammy WatkinsWR12173250
Charles ClayTE11155200
WAS Team DefenseDF111210
Adrian PetersonRB1112081
SF Team DefenseDF1112951
Cameron Artis-PayneRB111412
HOU Team DefenseDF1112685
SD Team DefenseDF1111151
Austin HooperTE1144777
Anquan BoldinWR1012688
NO Team DefenseDF10119150
Kenny StillsWR10135128
CAR Team DefenseDF10128121
BAL Team DefenseDF1011941
Jay CutlerQB912266
GB Team DefenseDF911345
Robbie GouldPK9126
Kenyan DrakeRB912258
A.J. DerbyTE9125100
Fozzy WhittakerRB8125101
Ronnie HillmanRB81838
Shane VereenRB7127
Travaris CadetRB611440
Stephen GostkowskiPK6162266
Josh FergusonRB61827
Robert WoodsWR62167111
Victor CruzWR611223
Alex CollinsRB611437
Brian QuickWR611950
KC Team DefenseDF5385197
Josh LamboPK511133
Matt BryantPK512244
Jason MyersPK5125
James StarksRB515283673
Kevin WhiteWR512491
Cordarrelle PattersonWR574078
DeSean JacksonWR4368242
IND Team DefenseDF4112
Alfred MorrisRB4135108
Jacob TammeTE482250
Clive WalfordTE4176300
Phil DawsonPK4123
Kenneth DixonRB47202289
Robby AndersonWR423565
DeVante ParkerWR4245688
Tony RomoQB3139100
Marcedes LewisTE312160
Jermaine GreshamTE31720
Jared GoffQB373067
Kendall WrightWR211018
Russell ShepardWR2123
DuJuan HarrisRB2100119138
Will FullerWR270302533
Trey BurtonTE2101622
Phillip DorsettWR2215181
Dan CarpenterPK2123
Virgil GreenTE231425
Thomas RawlsRB2262306350
Blake BortlesQB21759101
Jimmy GaroppoloQB21610
NYJ Team DefenseDF21610
Cobi HamiltonWR21816
Rishard MatthewsWR261167273
Cody KesslerQB211733
Tyler BoydWR21611
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR2111
Jerick McKinnonRB2223956
Kai ForbathPK2111
Brandon McManusPK2159
Carson PalmerQB2111
Paul PerkinsRB263564
Tyler GaffneyRB1222
Brandon LaFellWR1111
Derek AndersonQB1333
Eddie LacyRB1111
Marquise GoodwinWR1111
Jack DoyleTE1144144144
Jacquizz RodgersRB1424242
Mike GillisleeRB1444
Chris HoganWR1111
Torrey SmithWR1404040
SEA Team DefenseDF1150150150
Levine ToiloloTE1111
Connor BarthPK1111
DEN Team DefenseDF1656565
C.J. AndersonRB1224224224
Albert WilsonWR1252525
Eli ManningQB1115115115
Trevor SiemianQB1111
C.J. FiedorowiczTE1774774774
Travis BenjaminWR1111
John KuhnRB1111
Justin TuckerPK1252525
Kamar AikenWR1202020
Terrance WilliamsWR1232323
Chris JohnsonRB1111
Zach ErtzTE1393939
Jonathan GrimesRB1888
Steve SmithWR1818181
Lance KendricksTE1555
Garrett CelekTE1282828
Chris ConleyWR1505050
Greg ZuerleinPK1222
C.J. SpillerRB1161616
Reggie BushRB1161616
Marcus MariotaQB1777
Jermaine KearseWR1616161
Kyle JuszczykRB1111
Ameer AbdullahRB1111
Joshua BellamyWR1101010
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Josh LamboPK205
Brandon McManusPK193
NYJ Team DefenseDF141
Jay CutlerQB131
SD Team DefenseDF117
WAS Team DefenseDF106
Matt BryantPK104
Chandler CatanzaroPK97
Peyton BarberRB93
GB Team DefenseDF83
Ronnie HillmanRB82
Sammie CoatesWR80
HOU Team DefenseDF79
ATL Team DefenseDF73
BAL Team DefenseDF72
Jacob TammeTE72
Virgil GreenTE70
Jacquizz RodgersRB61
Quincy EnunwaWR60
Shaun DraughnRB57
Brandon LaFellWR55
Mason CrosbyPK54
Will LutzPK54
Cordarrelle PattersonWR52
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR51
Matt JonesRB47
Alfred BlueRB46
Victor CruzWR46
Nick NovakPK45
Trevor SiemianQB44
Austin HooperTE44
Carson WentzQB42
DuJuan HarrisRB42
Terron WardRB41
Brian QuickWR41
Kapri BibbsRB41
Chris HoganWR39
Bobby RaineyRB39
Chris ConleyWR39
Torrey SmithWR38
LA Team DefenseDF37
Antone SmithRB36
CHI Team DefenseDF36
DAL Team DefenseDF35
Christine MichaelRB34
Joe FlaccoQB34
Zach ZennerRB34
Russell ShepardWR33
Justin ForsettRB33
Terrance WilliamsWR32
Blair WalshPK30
DeAngelo WilliamsRB30
Ryan FitzpatrickQB30
CAR Team DefenseDF29
Kendall WrightWR28
Jesse JamesTE28
Dontrelle InmanWR28
Caleb SturgisPK27
Graham GanoPK26
Cameron Artis-PayneRB26
Adrian PetersonRB26
Ryan TannehillQB25
Charcandrick WestRB24
CIN Team DefenseDF24
Phillip DorsettWR23
Mike DavisRB23
Andre EllingtonRB23
Alex SmithQB22
DeAndre WashingtonRB22
Fozzy WhittakerRB21
Marqise LeeWR21
Clive WalfordTE20
Josh FergusonRB20
Kenny StillsWR19
Dwayne WashingtonRB19
Adam ThielenWR19
Lance KendricksTE19
Mike NugentPK19
J.J. NelsonWR19
Tyler BoydWR18
Don JacksonRB18
Nelson AgholorWR18
Percy HarvinWR18
Anquan BoldinWR18
Alshon JefferyWR18
Richard RodgersTE17
Antonio AndrewsRB17
Knile DavisRB16
Travaris CadetRB16
Jalen RichardRB16
Jamaal CharlesRB16
Nick FolkPK16
Adam HumphriesWR16
Mike JamesRB15
TEN Team DefenseDF15
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB15
DeSean JacksonWR15
Charles ClayTE15
Tony RomoQB14
Kenneth FarrowRB14
PHI Team DefenseDF14
Ty MontgomeryWR14
Cairo SantosPK13
Sam BradfordQB13
Tyler LockettWR13
Markus WheatonWR13
Seth RobertsWR13
Robbie GouldPK13
BUF Team DefenseDF13
Ka'Deem CareyRB13
Jonathan WilliamsRB12
Josh McCownQB12
Dwayne AllenTE12
Larry DonnellTE12
Kamar AikenWR12
Paul PerkinsRB12
Danny AmendolaWR12
Andrew HawkinsWR11
Tavon AustinWR11
Nick FolesQB11
Vance McDonaldTE11
Juwan ThompsonRB11
C.J. SpillerRB11
JAC Team DefenseDF10
Wendell SmallwoodRB10
Orleans DarkwaRB10
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE10
Chris BoswellPK10
Mohamed SanuWR10
Jeff JanisWR9
C.J. AndersonRB9
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR9
Travis BenjaminWR9
Josh HillTE9
Matt AsiataRB8
SF Team DefenseDF8
Jerick McKinnonRB8
Dustin HopkinsPK8
Ted GinnWR8
Eddie LacyRB8
John BrownWR8
Breshad PerrimanWR8
Will FullerWR8
Bishop SankeyRB8
TB Team DefenseDF8
Stephen GostkowskiPK8
Brock OsweilerQB8
Jermaine KearseWR8
Aaron RipkowskiRB8
NE Team DefenseDF7
Darren McFaddenRB7
Tajae SharpeWR7
Eddie RoyalWR7
Taylor GabrielWR7
Andy DaltonQB7
Benny CunninghamRB7
Steven HauschkaPK7
Kenyan DrakeRB7
DET Team DefenseDF7
James WhiteRB7
PIT Team DefenseDF7
Marquise GoodwinWR6
Dan BaileyPK6
Sebastian JanikowskiPK6
Alfred MorrisRB6
Gary BarnidgeTE6
Josh DoctsonWR6
Colin KaepernickQB6
Robert TurbinRB6
Reggie BushRB6
Jordan CameronTE6
Carson PalmerQB6
NYG Team DefenseDF6
Erik SwoopeTE5
Jeremy MaclinWR5
Jeremy LangfordRB5
Devin FunchessWR5
Sammy WatkinsWR5
Pierre GarconWR5
Javorius AllenRB5
Chester RogersWR5
Jared CookTE5
Trey BurtonTE5
Josh GordonWR5
Case KeenumQB5
Ryan GriffinTE5
Shane VereenRB5
Mike GillisleeRB4
Dexter McClusterRB4
Albert WilsonWR4
Charles SimsRB4
Will TyeTE4
Roberto AguayoPK4
MIA Team DefenseDF4
Blake BortlesQB4
Arian FosterRB4
OAK Team DefenseDF4
Corey ColemanWR4
Bryce TreggsWR4
Allen HurnsWR4
Dominique JonesTE4
Jason MyersPK4
Marcedes LewisTE3
Kenjon BarnerRB3
Hunter HenryTE3
Garrett CelekTE3
Ameer AbdullahRB3
Marshawn LynchRB3
DEN Team DefenseDF3
Vernon DavisTE3
Matt PraterPK3
Laquon TreadwellWR3
Kyle JuszczykRB3
NO Team DefenseDF3
Derrick HenryRB3
Eric DeckerWR3
Vincent JacksonWR3
John KuhnRB3
C.J. FiedorowiczTE3
Brian HoyerQB3
Kevin WhiteWR3
Niles PaulTE2
Tyrod TaylorQB2
Chris JohnsonRB2
Stephen AndersonTE2
Ladarius GreenTE2
Duke JohnsonRB2
Cole BeasleyWR2
Karlos WilliamsRB2
Michael FloydWR2
Terrance WestRB2
Jack DoyleTE2
MIN Team DefenseDF2
Ryan SuccopPK2
Malcolm MitchellWR2
Braxton MillerWR2
Roger LewisWR2
ARI Team DefenseDF2
SEA Team DefenseDF2
Trevor DavisWR2
Brandon ColemanWR2
Andrew FranksPK2
Coby FleenerTE1
Philip RiversQB1
Jeremy KerleyWR1
Chris ThompsonRB1
Tyler ErvinRB1
Jalin MarshallWR1
Daniel LascoRB1
Damien WilliamsRB1
Emmanuel SandersWR1
Connor BarthPK1
Jamize OlawaleRB1
Kevin HoganQB1
Jaron BrownWR1
C.J. UzomahTE1
IND Team DefenseDF1
James StarksRB1
Julius ThomasTE1
Eli ManningQB1
Jameis WinstonQB1
Isaiah CrowellRB1
Quinton PattonWR1
Thomas RawlsRB1
Jaelen StrongWR1
Tyler HigbeeTE1
Andy JanovichRB1
Rashad JenningsRB1
Aldrick RobinsonWR1
Chris IvoryRB1
Sterling ShepardWR1
Lorenzo TaliaferroRB1
Jace AmaroTE1
Tim HightowerRB1
T.J. YeldonRB1
Levine ToiloloTE1
Cody KesslerQB1
Justin TuckerPK1
Justin HunterWR1
Joique BellRB1
Kenny BrittWR1
A.J. DerbyTE1
CLE Team DefenseDF1
Kenneth DixonRB1
Robert WoodsWR1
Josh BrownPK1