Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Footballguys Players Championship
NFL Week - 10
Waivers Run #1
(generated Nov-10-2016 08:48)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Eli RogersWR235157256
DuJuan HarrisRB1951149642
WAS Team DefenseDF18418100
Ronnie HillmanRB183132251
Jay CutlerQB160121250
Kapri BibbsRB1591156525
Chandler CatanzaroPK1501553
Dustin HopkinsPK1431685
HOU Team DefenseDF117118132
Damien WilliamsRB106135187
Nick NovakPK1051543
Peyton BarberRB1031109593
Vance McDonaldTE101129276
Marqise LeeWR98136177
BAL Team DefenseDF93141188
Robert WoodsWR92178530
Taylor GabrielWR92134289
Trevor SiemianQB84113135
NE Team DefenseDF83140201
NYJ Team DefenseDF81112106
Will TyeTE80129115
LA Team DefenseDF80118250
CHI Team DefenseDF751665
Joe FlaccoQB75131201
Jalen RichardRB74120177
Dwayne WashingtonRB69120200
Will LutzPK691425
Mike NugentPK661321
Dontrelle InmanWR63146301
Paul PerkinsRB631110303
Carson WentzQB59125287
SD Team DefenseDF5711558
Kenneth FarrowRB571972
Rishard MatthewsWR571109378
Eddie RoyalWR5612789
Tyrod TaylorQB55136278
Stephen GostkowskiPK55129116
Charles SimsRB52115222
Adam HumphriesWR51134166
Richard RodgersTE47130121
Cordarrelle PattersonWR47124108
Austin HooperTE47144212
Michael FloydWR45136189
Antonio AndrewsRB45129187
Graham GanoPK451741
Josh LamboPK401316
Cairo SantosPK401535
ATL Team DefenseDF401419
Colin KaepernickQB37117150
Benny CunninghamRB36120234
Chris ConleyWR351976
Adrian PetersonRB32135293
Andre EllingtonRB32112101
Lance KendricksTE31172301
Alex SmithQB29114128
Kenyan DrakeRB28115165
Mike JamesRB2811577
Dan BaileyPK26115111
Caleb SturgisPK251521
Chris IvoryRB2521130357
Matt PraterPK231311
Alfred BlueRB221838
Tyreek HillWR22154245
NYG Team DefenseDF2211064
Quinton PattonWR22117155
Robbie GouldPK211416
CIN Team DefenseDF2111057
Steven HauschkaPK2111163
Brandon McManusPK201977
ARI Team DefenseDF2030112344
Dwayne AllenTE2012183
Jeremy LangfordRB20118122
Cameron MeredithWR20157215
BUF Team DefenseDF1911577
Vernon DavisTE19137150
Brandon LaFellWR18152233
Zach ErtzTE182108290
Ryan TannehillQB1811351
Jared CookTE171632
GB Team DefenseDF1711299
Wendell SmallwoodRB1711467
Jesse JamesTE17122150
Virgil GreenTE1511550
Chris BoswellPK151522
MIA Team DefenseDF1511050
Brian QuickWR14130201
Sebastian JanikowskiPK141625
DeSean JacksonWR14189356
DeAndre WashingtonRB1312494
Travis BenjaminWR13147121
Sammy WatkinsWR13139295
James StarksRB125118223
Eli ManningQB12176201
Tyler LockettWR12140233
Percy HarvinWR12230115
Carson PalmerQB11169205
Terron WardRB1111188
Andy DaltonQB1113183
Albert WilsonWR11134123
Matt BryantPK111943
Jacob TammeTE11131100
Pierre GarconWR1111543
DeAngelo WilliamsRB11557203
Alfred MorrisRB10145189
Ryan GriffinTE1012587
Tony RomoQB10139291
Mason CrosbyPK10117100
Charles ClayTE10146200
DET Team DefenseDF1011355
Anquan BoldinWR9123145
Brock OsweilerQB911545
Cameron Artis-PayneRB91625
Seth RobertsWR9118150
TB Team DefenseDF91412
Tajae SharpeWR911145
Ladarius GreenTE9356200
Shane VereenRB8137150
Marcus MariotaQB8154207
Kenneth DixonRB831105171
Bryce TreggsWR8136100
Adam ThielenWR8128100
James WhiteRB748121225
Fozzy WhittakerRB71316
Phillip DorsettWR711669
Ted GinnWR71316
Hunter HenryTE72299189
Steve SmithWR732196306
Nick FolkPK71313
Dominique JonesTE612270
TEN Team DefenseDF611544
Blake BortlesQB6362163
PIT Team DefenseDF61417
J.J. NelsonWR650107212
Thomas RawlsRB618165351
Joique BellRB611337
Clive WalfordTE61941
SF Team DefenseDF5125
Nelson AgholorWR5112
Robby AndersonWR5113
CAR Team DefenseDF512055
Sam BradfordQB51412
Kenny StillsWR5122100
Sterling ShepardWR56106200
Kendall WrightWR5138177
C.J. FiedorowiczTE51970132
Trey BurtonTE51614
Will FullerWR565126219
Chris HoganWR5127100
Jeremy KerleyWR511435
Mike GillisleeRB41153112
DeVante ParkerWR41147288
Marquise GoodwinWR442551
Phil DawsonPK4139
Victor CruzWR411655
DAL Team DefenseDF411650
Dak PrescottQB441128251
Cole BeasleyWR4111181242
Corey ColemanWR492299647
Case KeenumQB41411
Kirk CousinsQB4356153
Robert TurbinRB431331
Ka'Deem CareyRB411340
Andrew FranksPK4126
Ryan MathewsRB4675141
Robert KelleyRB311145297
JAC Team DefenseDF3148
Jerick McKinnonRB3200262379
Stephen AndersonTE3345
Kevin WhiteWR3246
Breshad PerrimanWR31819
Garrett CelekTE34811
Travaris CadetRB312351
KC Team DefenseDF33185135
Bobby RaineyRB31924
Rashad JenningsRB311102251
C.J. ProsiseRB31344105
Knile DavisRB3139100
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR31617
Terrance WilliamsWR31410
Jonathan WilliamsRB311121
Russell WilsonQB3370104
Adam VinatieriPK3112
NO Team DefenseDF3112
John BrownWR35282111
Blair WalshPK31410
Jacquizz RodgersRB3224565
Josh HillTE311955
Shaun DraughnRB3164175
OAK Team DefenseDF3124
Devin FunchessWR21610
Kamar AikenWR2111
Levine ToiloloTE212855
Matthew StaffordQB212447
Tyrell WilliamsWR221103185
Terrance WestRB2207228250
Cameron BrateTE2445465
Jalin MarshallWR233260
Connor BarthPK2123
Jamize OlawaleRB2111
C.J. SpillerRB212651
Jermaine KearseWR212040
Tyler BoydWR2135
Dion SimsTE2333
T.J. YeldonRB230110189
Roger LewisWR213875
Ryan SuccopPK2111
Russell ShepardWR211733
Justin ForsettRB299116133
Ryan FitzpatrickQB211428
Jason MyersPK2111
Kenny BrittWR2137161185
Matt JonesRB2180159
PHI Team DefenseDF1666
Tim HightowerRB1270270270
Torrey SmithWR1111
John KuhnRB1111
Julius ThomasTE1393939
Sammie CoatesWR1485485485
Braxton MillerWR1111
Antonio GatesTE1104104104
Juwan ThompsonRB1111
Kyle JuszczykRB1111
Daniel LascoRB1111
Jeff JanisWR1111
C.J. AndersonRB1111
Eddie LacyRB1111
Brandon ColemanWR1303030
Matt AsiataRB1101101101
Jimmy GaroppoloQB1242424
Dan CarpenterPK1333
Mike DavisRB1111
Danny AmendolaWR1111
Javorius AllenRB1212121
Tavon AustinWR1575757
Anthony DixonRB1353535
Andrew HawkinsWR1151515
Don JacksonRB1151515
Mike GlennonQB1222
Julian EdelmanWR1201201201
Jack DoyleTE1292929
Justin TuckerPK1141141141
Jason WittenTE1480480480
Dennis PittaTE1111
Kenjon BarnerRB1111
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE1444
Zach ZennerRB1111
Roberto AguayoPK1111
Darren McFaddenRB1777
Derek CarrQB1301301301
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Antone SmithRB339
DAL Team DefenseDF147
DET Team DefenseDF118
MIA Team DefenseDF118
Sebastian JanikowskiPK118
Matt PraterPK113
Adam VinatieriPK106
Shaun DraughnRB99
Ryan TannehillQB91
Zach ZennerRB81
BUF Team DefenseDF80
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR77
OAK Team DefenseDF72
Torrey SmithWR67
Bobby RaineyRB67
Victor CruzWR67
Kenny StillsWR64
TEN Team DefenseDF62
Mike DavisRB61
Ryan FitzpatrickQB59
Justin ForsettRB58
Clive WalfordTE58
Jeremy KerleyWR57
Terron WardRB57
GB Team DefenseDF57
Virgil GreenTE56
ATL Team DefenseDF52
Terrance WilliamsWR50
Phillip DorsettWR49
Jeff JanisWR49
Cairo SantosPK49
Blair WalshPK48
Breshad PerrimanWR47
Wendell SmallwoodRB47
Colin KaepernickQB47
Will LutzPK47
SD Team DefenseDF46
Sam BradfordQB45
PIT Team DefenseDF44
Jesse JamesTE44
Don JacksonRB43
Alfred BlueRB43
Josh FergusonRB43
Travaris CadetRB42
Josh McCownQB42
Jacob TammeTE42
NYG Team DefenseDF40
Jamaal CharlesRB39
Graham GanoPK38
Tyler LockettWR37
Tyreek HillWR36
NYJ Team DefenseDF36
Knile DavisRB35
Fozzy WhittakerRB35
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR34
Larry DonnellTE34
Russell ShepardWR34
Alex SmithQB33
Cameron Artis-PayneRB33
Carson WentzQB32
Adam ThielenWR31
C.J. AndersonRB30
DeAndre WashingtonRB30
Charles ClayTE30
Dwayne AllenTE29
Robert TurbinRB29
Nick FolesQB29
Steven HauschkaPK28
Ka'Deem CareyRB28
Josh LamboPK27
Joe FlaccoQB27
Andre EllingtonRB27
Dexter McClusterRB26
Jordan CameronTE26
DeVante ParkerWR26
Brian QuickWR25
Nelson AgholorWR24
Trevor SiemianQB24
Orleans DarkwaRB24
Michael FloydWR22
Aaron RipkowskiRB22
PHI Team DefenseDF22
Vernon DavisTE21
Jacquizz RodgersRB21
Cordarrelle PattersonWR20
Seth RobertsWR20
CIN Team DefenseDF20
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE20
Tajae SharpeWR20
Ryan MathewsRB19
Kendall WrightWR19
Will TyeTE19
Devin FunchessWR19
Travis BenjaminWR19
Adam HumphriesWR19
Anquan BoldinWR19
Dwayne WashingtonRB19
Dan BaileyPK18
Juwan ThompsonRB18
Brandon LaFellWR18
C.J. SpillerRB18
Kamar AikenWR17
Brandon McManusPK17
Mychal RiveraTE17
LA Team DefenseDF16
Mason CrosbyPK16
Markus WheatonWR16
Pierre GarconWR15
Tyler BoydWR15
Eddie LacyRB15
Reggie BushRB15
Jeremy LangfordRB15
Ladarius GreenTE15
Jerick McKinnonRB14
Cameron MeredithWR14
Ryan GriffinTE14
Chris BoswellPK14
BAL Team DefenseDF14
Caleb SturgisPK13
Case KeenumQB13
Eddie RoyalWR13
Ryan SuccopPK13
Austin HooperTE13
Brock OsweilerQB13
Jonathan WilliamsRB12
Matt AsiataRB12
Jalen RichardRB12
NO Team DefenseDF12
Arian FosterRB12
CAR Team DefenseDF12
SF Team DefenseDF11
Damien WilliamsRB11
Ted GinnWR11
Derrick HenryRB11
Jeremy MaclinWR11
Andrew HawkinsWR11
Dontrelle InmanWR11
C.J. ProsiseRB11
TB Team DefenseDF11
Sammie CoatesWR10
C.J. UzomahTE10
Kenneth FarrowRB10
Adrian PetersonRB10
Jermaine KearseWR10
Rashad JenningsRB10
Richard RodgersTE10
Dan CarpenterPK10
Jared CookTE9
Brian HoyerQB9
HOU Team DefenseDF9
Peyton BarberRB9
Quincy EnunwaWR9
Erik SwoopeTE9
Percy HarvinWR9
Will FullerWR8
Matt BryantPK8
Josh GordonWR7
Marcedes LewisTE7
Brice ButlerWR7
Marquise GoodwinWR7
Vance McDonaldTE7
Tyler ErvinRB7
Tyrod TaylorQB7
Nick FolkPK7
Tavon AustinWR7
Allen HurnsWR7
Mike NugentPK7
Justin HunterWR6
Alex CollinsRB6
Jason MyersPK6
Kevin WhiteWR6
Roberto AguayoPK6
Hunter HenryTE6
Tony RomoQB6
Kenneth DixonRB5
Robbie GouldPK5
A.J. DerbyTE5
Chester RogersWR5
Cody KesslerQB5
Dustin HopkinsPK5
Malcolm MitchellWR5
Marqise LeeWR5
Ameer AbdullahRB5
Danny AmendolaWR5
Sammy WatkinsWR5
Kenyan DrakeRB5
CLE Team DefenseDF5
Charcandrick WestRB4
Alfred MorrisRB4
Brandon ColemanWR4
Blake BortlesQB4
Niles PaulTE4
James WhiteRB4
DeAngelo WilliamsRB4
Mike GillisleeRB4
Daniel LascoRB4
Vincent JacksonWR4
Nick NovakPK4
Chandler CatanzaroPK4
NE Team DefenseDF4
KC Team DefenseDF4
Matt JonesRB4
Kenjon BarnerRB4
Cody ParkeyPK4
Bishop SankeyRB4
Jack DoyleTE4
Jay CutlerQB3
Charles SimsRB3
JAC Team DefenseDF3
Andre JohnsonWR3
WAS Team DefenseDF3
Robby AndersonWR3
Kyle JuszczykRB3
Anthony FasanoTE3
Benny CunninghamRB3
Jamize OlawaleRB3
Kirk CousinsQB3
Josh DoctsonWR3
Eric DeckerWR3
Lance DunbarRB3
Crockett GillmoreTE3
Thomas RawlsRB3
Phil DawsonPK3
Chris ThompsonRB3
James StarksRB3
Paul PerkinsRB3
CHI Team DefenseDF2
Stephen GostkowskiPK2
Phillip SupernawTE2
Philly BrownWR2
Ronnie HillmanRB2
Javorius AllenRB2
Cecil ShortsWR2
Lorenzo TaliaferroRB2
Andy DaltonQB2
John KuhnRB2
Darren McFaddenRB2
Chris ConleyWR2
Robert KelleyRB2
DeSean JacksonWR2
Laquon TreadwellWR2
Karlos WilliamsRB2
Kevin HoganQB2
Troymaine PopeRB1
Landry JonesQB1
Dak PrescottQB1
Eli RogersWR1
Robert WoodsWR1
Mike TolbertRB1
Andre WilliamsRB1
SEA Team DefenseDF1
John BrownWR1
Tyler HigbeeTE1
Matthew StaffordQB1
Demetrius HarrisTE1
C.J. FiedorowiczTE1
Marvin JonesWR1
Gary BarnidgeTE1
Levine ToiloloTE1
DuJuan HarrisRB1
Lance KendricksTE1
Justin TuckerPK1
Julius ThomasTE1
Dion SimsTE1
D.J. FosterRB1
Terrance WestRB1
Mohamed SanuWR1
Josh HillTE1
Mack BrownRB1
Marshawn LynchRB1
Chris JohnsonRB1
Shane VereenRB1
Stevan RidleyRB1
Shayne GrahamPK1
Sterling ShepardWR1
Brent CelekTE1
Andrew FranksPK1
Braxton MillerWR1
Jaelen StrongWR1
J.J. NelsonWR1
Dez BryantWR1
Ben KoyackTE1