Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Footballguys Players Championship
NFL Week - 1
Waivers Run #1
(generated Oct-03-2016 08:24)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
D.J. FosterRB118118122
Crockett GillmoreTE115135231
Robert KelleyRB931135369
Dak PrescottQB91149400
Terrance WestRB81173323
Quinton PattonWR78128123
Kenjon BarnerRB76133141
Larry DonnellTE75112100
Robert TurbinRB73117150
Eli RogersWR70146238
Terrelle PryorWR70165300
Jesse JamesTE671142519
Kenny StillsWR61180351
Tajae SharpeWR5861221601
Tyler ErvinRB5711667
Benny CunninghamRB55122200
Tyrell WilliamsWR54132102
Braxton MillerWR53143189
Brock OsweilerQB53118278
Tyler HigbeeTE5311057
Jacob TammeTE521957
Reggie BushRB451757
Matt PraterPK451213
Virgil GreenTE427221345
Maxx WilliamsTE3911170
Robert GriffinQB3711365
Mike GillisleeRB37116111
Ted GinnWR36119102
Jeremy KerleyWR36143150
Cameron BrateTE35127222
Joe FlaccoQB351741
Charcandrick WestRB34123100
Sebastian JanikowskiPK331211
Victor CruzWR3111267
Brandon LaFellWR31113101
Christine MichaelRB30201285534
Kenneth DixonRB30187306
GB Team DefenseDF291651
Anquan BoldinWR28164203
Alex SmithQB281415
Chris ConleyWR2811366
Matt BryantPK27113
Kenny BrittWR261750
PHI Team DefenseDF261732
Lance KendricksTE261858
Adam VinatieriPK261619
Danny AmendolaWR241627
C.J. ProsiseRB23137187
Andre JohnsonWR2311276
Cairo SantosPK231322
Dennis PittaTE22111101
Jermaine KearseWR2211055
Andre EllingtonRB22126240
Jamison CrowderWR211757
Luke WillsonTE211725
Ryan FitzpatrickQB21124193
Charles JohnsonWR211725
Zach ZennerRB201715
C.J. SpillerRB20168226
Paul PerkinsRB20132125
Ka'Deem CareyRB20111137
Sammie CoatesWR18141177
Cameron Artis-PayneRB1812479
Jonathan WilliamsRB1811245
Davante AdamsWR171936
Chris BoswellPK171335
Austin HooperTE171635
Jordan HowardRB16130209
James WhiteRB16132461783
Tyler GaffneyRB1511149
TEN Team DefenseDF15112
Jordan CameronTE1414191
Orleans DarkwaRB14122125
Mike NugentPK141527
Malcolm MitchellWR1411156
Brandon McManusPK141511
Richard RodgersTE13116100
DET Team DefenseDF13125
Matt RyanQB1311551
Robert WoodsWR1311861
Mike DavisRB131750
CLE Team DefenseDF13127
Josh DoctsonWR13150206
Dwayne WashingtonRB1311369
Javorius AllenRB13145206
Ladarius GreenTE1311953
Tyler KroftTE121616
Nick NovakPK121214
Sam BradfordQB1211676
Dion LewisRB1237122256
Will TyeTE11118118
Alfred MorrisRB11186167
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR1111689
NYJ Team DefenseDF1111131
NYG Team DefenseDF111310
BUF Team DefenseDF111831
Nelson AgholorWR111730
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE10138129
Terrance WilliamsWR1011059
Blair WalshPK101311
Laquon TreadwellWR9267151
Shaun DraughnRB94198184
Marqise LeeWR911157
SF Team DefenseDF9113
Jay CutlerQB91320
Seth RobertsWR91310
CIN Team DefenseDF81623
Carson WentzQB821450
Josh FergusonRB71412
Dustin HopkinsPK7112
Tim HightowerRB711779
Will FullerWR756212549
OAK Team DefenseDF711428
PIT Team DefenseDF711351
Karlos WilliamsRB7134175
Ryan TannehillQB711861
Kyle RudolphTE7258121
Hunter HenryTE71830
Lance DunbarRB71718
JAC Team DefenseDF6111
MIN Team DefenseDF6137107
Cole BeasleyWR61735
Jaron BrownWR61929
Jeff HeuermanTE61515
Jaelen StrongWR612555
Jared AbbrederisWR61511
Vernon DavisTE61517
Chris ThompsonRB526162328
Spencer WareRB5358392412
C.J. UzomahTE5123
Vance McDonaldTE577162251
Andy DaltonQB51726
Breshad PerrimanWR553588
WAS Team DefenseDF51415
Mason CrosbyPK5125
Tyler BoydWR5162153
Knile DavisRB532856
BAL Team DefenseDF5111
Kenyan DrakeRB52820
Roberto AguayoPK4138
Pierre GarconWR411121
Eddie RoyalWR411341
IND Team DefenseDF41515
Mack BrownRB41823
Niles PaulTE412695
MIA Team DefenseDF41616
Wendell SmallwoodRB41612
Malcolm BrownRB4132127
Justin HardyWR411520
Caleb SturgisPK4111
Kendall WrightWR411225
Josh HillTE411019
Alfred BlueRB41618
Darren McFaddenRB411651
Ryan GriffinTE4123
Brandon ColemanWR41720
CHI Team DefenseDF3123
Darren FellsTE3124
Kellen DavisTE3111
Ronnie HillmanRB311132
Robbie GouldPK3111
C.J. FiedorowiczTE313555
Paul RichardsonWR3111
Dan BaileyPK32611
J.J. NelsonWR3111
Andre WilliamsRB313163
Josh LamboPK3111
Mohamed SanuWR377122167
Will LutzPK3184250
Kai ForbathPK3112
Ty MontgomeryWR3111
Dontrelle InmanWR2147
Tony RomoQB21815
Brent CelekTE21610
Chris JohnsonRB2153105
NE Team DefenseDF221019
Tyrod TaylorQB212957
Matt AsiataRB2151820
Dan CarpenterPK2111
Brian QuickWR211529
Greg ZuerleinPK2111
Daniel LascoRB211121
Troy NiklasTE2122
LA Team DefenseDF272238
Marcus MariotaQB233140246
Bishop SankeyRB21612
Rishard MatthewsWR25584112
Trevor SiemianQB21611
Tavarres KingWR2333
Chris HoganWR21266121
Leonte CarrooWR2667
Rod StreaterWR2515151
Phil DawsonPK21611
Mike TolbertRB2111
Brandon BoldenRB212651
Justin ForsettRB2223445
Trey BurtonTE1111
Darren SprolesRB1200200200
HOU Team DefenseDF1787878
Stefon DiggsWR1301301301
Josh ScobeePK1111
Donte FosterWR1444
Bruce EllingtonWR1111
Mike ThomasWR1191919
SD Team DefenseDF1111
Markus WheatonWR1111111111
Isaiah PeadRB1111
Aldrick RobinsonWR1101010
Rueben RandleWR1101010
Jimmy GaroppoloQB1333
Jace AmaroTE1212121
Quincy EnunwaWR1111
Andrew HawkinsWR1111
Khiry RobinsonRB1111
Steve SmithWR1102102102
Kamar AikenWR1363636
Marcedes LewisTE1111
Anthony FasanoTE1202020
Jerome SimpsonWR1111
Shane VereenRB1100100100
Jay AjayiRB1256256256
Cecil ShortsWR1333
Mike WallaceWR1565656
Jason MyersPK1111
Robby AndersonWR1111
TB Team DefenseDF1111
Jalen RichardRB1111
Albert WilsonWR1111
Pharoh CooperWR1333
Mychal RiveraTE1252525
Jameis WinstonQB1777777
Devin HesterWR1101010
Jacquizz RodgersRB1999
Jeff JanisWR1111
DAL Team DefenseDF1111
Blaine GabbertQB1111
Connor BarthPK1111
Ryan SuccopPK1111
Justin HunterWR1111
Nick FolkPK1111
Rex BurkheadRB1111
Brandon WegherRB1111
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Darren McFaddenRB159
Benjamin WatsonTE151
Bruce EllingtonWR124
Keith MarshallRB113
Tony RomoQB102
Josh BrownPK80
Josh FergusonRB74
Karlos WilliamsRB71
Tyler GaffneyRB67
Wendell SmallwoodRB65
Ronnie HillmanRB60
Jace AmaroTE57
Ladarius GreenTE56
Rueben RandleWR53
Jeff HeuermanTE52
Jeff JanisWR50
Nelson AgholorWR48
Kendall WrightWR46
Paul PerkinsRB45
Jaelen StrongWR42
Robbie GouldPK41
Stevie JohnsonWR37
Richard RodgersTE36
Alex CollinsRB36
Cameron Artis-PayneRB34
Kenyan DrakeRB34
OAK Team DefenseDF34
Will TyeTE33
Terrance WilliamsWR31
Austin HooperTE30
Leonte CarrooWR30
Sammie CoatesWR29
Kenny BrittWR28
Robert WoodsWR27
Tyler ErvinRB27
Brandon LaFellWR27
Jay CutlerQB26
BUF Team DefenseDF25
Mike GillisleeRB25
Danny AmendolaWR24
Jordan CameronTE23
Blair WalshPK23
Ted GinnWR22
Andre EllingtonRB22
Matt RyanQB21
Victor CruzWR21
Jacob TammeTE21
Donald BrownRB21
Zach ZennerRB20
Laquon TreadwellWR20
DeAndre SmelterWR19
Jordan HowardRB19
Khiry RobinsonRB19
Malcolm MitchellWR19
C.J. ProsiseRB18
Ryan TannehillQB18
Charcandrick WestRB18
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR18
PIT Team DefenseDF18
Tyler HigbeeTE18
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE17
Tyler KroftTE17
Davante AdamsWR16
Andy DaltonQB16
Charles JohnsonWR16
Hunter HenryTE15
Reggie BushRB15
Jonathan WilliamsRB15
Crockett GillmoreTE14
Josh DoctsonWR14
Adam VinatieriPK14
Dion LewisRB14
Cameron BrateTE13
Kenneth DixonRB13
NYJ Team DefenseDF13
Pharoh CooperWR12
Ty MontgomeryWR12
Tre MasonRB12
Robert TurbinRB12
Cole BeasleyWR12
CIN Team DefenseDF12
Tyrell WilliamsWR12
Jamison CrowderWR12
Jermaine KearseWR12
SF Team DefenseDF12
C.J. SpillerRB12
Lance KendricksTE12
Breshad PerrimanWR12
Mike DavisRB12
Joe FlaccoQB11
Daniel LascoRB11
James JonesWR11
Brian QuickWR11
Brock OsweilerQB11
Roberto AguayoPK11
Andre JohnsonWR11
Stevan RidleyRB11
Brandon McManusPK11
Larry DonnellTE11
Benny CunninghamRB11
JAC Team DefenseDF11
Tim HightowerRB11
Mack BrownRB10
J.J. NelsonWR10
Kenny BellWR10
Andre WilliamsRB10
Robert GriffinQB9
Branden OliverRB9
WAS Team DefenseDF9
Maxx WilliamsTE9
Javorius AllenRB9
Colin KaepernickQB8
Quinton PattonWR8
Seth RobertsWR8
NYG Team DefenseDF8
Chris ConleyWR8
CHI Team DefenseDF7
Ka'Deem CareyRB7
Teddy BridgewaterQB7
Justin HardyWR7
Josh RobinsonRB7
Alfred BlueRB7
Kenjon BarnerRB7
Heath MillerTE7
Cody ParkeyPK7
Alex SmithQB7
Anquan BoldinWR7
Connor BarthPK7
Kai ForbathPK7
Brandon ColemanWR6
Ryan FitzpatrickQB6
NE Team DefenseDF6
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR6
Terrell WatsonRB6
Owen DanielsTE6
Sam BradfordQB6
IND Team DefenseDF6
Chris ThompsonRB5
Braxton MillerWR5
BAL Team DefenseDF5
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB5
Niles PaulTE5
Matt BryantPK5
Zach MillerTE5
Dan BaileyPK5
Jared AbbrederisWR5
Calvin JohnsonWR4
Jack DoyleTE4
Rashard HigginsWR4
Chris BoswellPK4
Eli RogersWR4
Nate WashingtonWR4
MIA Team DefenseDF4
Rishard MatthewsWR4
PHI Team DefenseDF4
Tyler BoydWR4
Martavis BryantWR4
Eddie RoyalWR4
Kyle RudolphTE4
Pierre GarconWR4
Josh HillTE4
GB Team DefenseDF4
Jacquizz RodgersRB4
Ryan GriffinTE4
Joique BellRB3
Mike ThomasWR3
Malcolm BrownRB3
Paul RichardsonWR3
Dennis PittaTE3
Chris JohnsonRB3
Shane VereenRB3
Vernon DavisTE3
Eric RogersWR3
Terrelle PryorWR3
MIN Team DefenseDF3
Lance DunbarRB3
LA Team DefenseDF3
Cole WickTE3
TB Team DefenseDF3
Dwayne WashingtonRB3
Matt PraterPK3
Malcom FloydWR3
Mohamed SanuWR3
Jimmy GaroppoloQB3
Trey BurtonTE3
Robert KelleyRB3
Cody LatimerWR3
Chandler CatanzaroPK3
Jay AjayiRB3
Graham GanoPK3
Marqise LeeWR3
Mike TolbertRB3
Marshawn LynchRB2
NO Team DefenseDF2
Dexter McClusterRB2
Damien WilliamsRB2
Michael ThomasWR2
Mark SanchezQB2
Dontrelle InmanWR2
Luke WillsonTE2
Rob HouslerTE2
Shaun DraughnRB2
Matt AsiataRB2
Sebastian JanikowskiPK2
Nick NovakPK2
Fred JacksonRB2
Terrance WestRB2
Darren SprolesRB2
Jerome SimpsonWR2
CLE Team DefenseDF2
Dan CarpenterPK2
TEN Team DefenseDF2
Blake BellTE2
Clive WalfordTE2
Blaine GabbertQB2
Troy NiklasTE2
Matt LaCosseTE1
Johnny ManzielQB1
Marshaun CoprichRB1
Albert WilsonWR1
Chris GivensWR1
Andrew HawkinsWR1
Trevor SiemianQB1
Dustin HopkinsPK1
TJ JonesWR1
Donte FosterWR1
Keyarris GarrettWR1
David CobbRB1
Cairo SantosPK1
Corey FullerWR1
Rashad GreeneWR1
Kelvin TaylorRB1
Steven HauschkaPK1
Garrett CelekTE1
Tyrod TaylorQB1
Brice ButlerWR1
James StarksRB1
Jaron BrownWR1
SD Team DefenseDF1
Cecil ShortsWR1
Ricardo LocketteWR1
Mason CrosbyPK1
Steve SmithWR1
Kenny StillsWR1
Dreamius SmithRB1
Marcus MariotaQB1
Chris OwusuWR1
Brandon PettigrewTE1
Kellen DavisTE1
Tajh BoydQB1
Mike WallaceWR1
Marcel ReeceRB1
Quincy EnunwaWR1
DAL Team DefenseDF1
Keenan ReynoldsRB1
Nick FolkPK1
Jameis WinstonQB1
Aaron DobsonWR1
Hakeem NicksWR1
Stephen AndersonTE1
Kamar AikenWR1
DET Team DefenseDF1
Jalen RichardRB1
Jason MyersPK1
Knile DavisRB1
Jared CookTE1
Ryan SuccopPK1
Carson PalmerQB1
Phil DawsonPK1
Josh LamboPK1
Mike NugentPK1
C.J. UzomahTE1
Cordarrelle PattersonWR1
George AtkinsonRB1
ATL Team DefenseDF1