Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Dynasty Leagues
NFL Week - 10
Waivers Run #1
(generated Nov-10-2016 08:48)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Joe FlaccoQB2411127
Jay CutlerQB1211377
Trevor SiemianQB111728
Eli ManningQB10353185
Tyrod TaylorQB6145200
Alex SmithQB5135121
Ryan TannehillQB511926
Andy DaltonQB413789
Colin KaepernickQB3357
Carson PalmerQB31926
Kirk CousinsQB3358113
Blake BortlesQB2196190
Tony RomoQB2135
Jimmy GaroppoloQB2111
Carson WentzQB1616161
Brock OsweilerQB1111
Ryan FitzpatrickQB1111
DuJuan HarrisRB541103423
Kapri BibbsRB415156450
Peyton BarberRB20155181
Ronnie HillmanRB18123120
Damien WilliamsRB1511655
Jalen RichardRB1511856
Dwayne WashingtonRB9175201
Chris IvoryRB9194157
Kenneth FarrowRB811150
Alfred BlueRB811031
Andre EllingtonRB711386
Cameron Artis-PayneRB61731
Kenyan DrakeRB511561
DeAngelo WilliamsRB532552
James StarksRB434791
Jonathan WilliamsRB41410
Alfred MorrisRB4239102
Wendell SmallwoodRB427116272
Jacquizz RodgersRB311234
Robert KelleyRB388165235
Rashad JenningsRB331224
Benny CunninghamRB313499
Karlos WilliamsRB3112
Mike JamesRB231018
Chris ThompsonRB2909091
Robert TurbinRB261014
Matt JonesRB281241401
Josh FergusonRB2111
Ryan MathewsRB256397738
Jeremy LangfordRB2163451
DeAndre WashingtonRB2122231
Orleans DarkwaRB1292929
Knile DavisRB1555
Mike GillisleeRB1179179179
T.J. YeldonRB1350350350
Mike DavisRB1666
Fozzy WhittakerRB1171717
Shane VereenRB1373737
Shaun DraughnRB1777
Tim HightowerRB1212121
Antonio AndrewsRB1474747
Antone SmithRB1131313
Daniel LascoRB1111
Terrance WestRB1255255255
Jamaal CharlesRB1585858
Tyler ErvinRB1111
Eli RogersWR36152248
Rishard MatthewsWR27192251
Robert WoodsWR23295327
Taylor GabrielWR20334200
Marqise LeeWR16147157
Adam HumphriesWR912461
Dontrelle InmanWR912299
Robby AndersonWR81416
Cordarrelle PattersonWR712679
Brandon LaFellWR61926
Brian QuickWR511966
Bryce TreggsWR531953
Jalin MarshallWR511023
Steve SmithWR551106151
Seth RobertsWR51924
Eddie RoyalWR4143102
Roger LewisWR3357
Tyreek HillWR31821
Nelson AgholorWR312779
Adam ThielenWR31718
Leonte CarrooWR3125
Anquan BoldinWR312050
Cameron MeredithWR32100278
Jeff JanisWR21713
Marquise GoodwinWR21611
Kendall WrightWR211020
Pierre GarconWR2345
Quinton PattonWR2152228
Devin SmithWR2111
DeSean JacksonWR2254106
Torrey SmithWR2111
Kenny StillsWR27794111
Ted GinnWR1777
Phillip DorsettWR1727272
Chris ConleyWR1111
Jeremy KerleyWR1181818
Mohamed SanuWR1474747
Mike WallaceWR1502502502
Devin FunchessWR1320320320
Charone PeakeWR1111
Percy HarvinWR1111
J.J. NelsonWR1818181
Breshad PerrimanWR1250250250
Tyler BoydWR1707707707
Brice ButlerWR1111
Michael FloydWR1150150150
Chris HoganWR1636363
Vance McDonaldTE1712168
Lance KendricksTE14578201
Richard RodgersTE8130178
Will TyeTE821433
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE51510
Jared CookTE4123
Clive WalfordTE4263137
Vernon DavisTE412477
Jesse JamesTE412281
Charles ClayTE392040
Jerell AdamsTE331013
Virgil GreenTE3751131
Jack DoyleTE275332588
Dwayne AllenTE23711
Tyler HigbeeTE1222
Seth DeValveTE1111
Josh HillTE1222
Mychal RiveraTE1171717
Jacob TammeTE1555555
Julius ThomasTE1777777
Dennis PittaTE1818181
Dustin HopkinsPK301675
Chandler CatanzaroPK301320
Nick NovakPK161210
Graham GanoPK131521
Will LutzPK1011872
Mike NugentPK9127
Dan BaileyPK91922
Brandon McManusPK81411
Stephen GostkowskiPK7112976
Cairo SantosPK61622
Steven HauschkaPK611352
Josh LamboPK4112
Matt BryantPK41610
Caleb SturgisPK371733
Robbie GouldPK2123
Blair WalshPK2111
Mason CrosbyPK2111
Nick FolkPK2111
Matt PraterPK1555
Cody ParkeyPK1111
BAL Team DefenseDF29125138
NE Team DefenseDF29128110
HOU Team DefenseDF2611187
WAS Team DefenseDF251415
LA Team DefenseDF201733
SD Team DefenseDF151513
NYJ Team DefenseDF121522
CHI Team DefenseDF9126
ARI Team DefenseDF9364123
ATL Team DefenseDF7112
CIN Team DefenseDF6148
MIA Team DefenseDF511331
GB Team DefenseDF51313
DAL Team DefenseDF3138
OAK Team DefenseDF31611
TB Team DefenseDF2111
PIT Team DefenseDF2111
NYG Team DefenseDF1111
PHI Team DefenseDF1151515
BUF Team DefenseDF1111
JAC Team DefenseDF1111
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Ryan TannehillQB21
Colin KaepernickQB20
Joe FlaccoQB8
Nick FolesQB6
Sam BradfordQB6
Josh McCownQB5
Ryan FitzpatrickQB5
Brock OsweilerQB3
Alex SmithQB3
Trevor SiemianQB3
Eli ManningQB3
Cody KesslerQB2
Carson PalmerQB1
Jay CutlerQB1
Landry JonesQB1
Andy DaltonQB1
Jared GoffQB1
Kirk CousinsQB1
Tony RomoQB1
Antone SmithRB40
Shaun DraughnRB27
Terron WardRB13
Bobby RaineyRB10
Alfred BlueRB10
Jacquizz RodgersRB9
Justin ForsettRB8
Mike DavisRB7
Zach ZennerRB7
Dwayne WashingtonRB7
Rashad JenningsRB7
Josh FergusonRB7
Don JacksonRB7
Ka'Deem CareyRB6
Jonathan WilliamsRB6
Tyler ErvinRB6
Travaris CadetRB5
Aaron RipkowskiRB4
Lorenzo TaliaferroRB4
Karlos WilliamsRB4
Knile DavisRB4
Charcandrick WestRB4
Cameron Artis-PayneRB4
Juwan ThompsonRB3
Robert TurbinRB3
Peyton BarberRB3
Damien WilliamsRB3
Ryan MathewsRB2
Andre EllingtonRB2
Mike GillisleeRB2
Fozzy WhittakerRB2
Kenjon BarnerRB2
Orleans DarkwaRB2
Dexter McClusterRB2
Kenyan DrakeRB2
DuJuan HarrisRB2
DeAngelo WilliamsRB2
Matt AsiataRB2
Alfred MorrisRB2
Bishop SankeyRB2
Jalen RichardRB1
Wendell SmallwoodRB1
Javorius AllenRB1
C.J. SpillerRB1
Jamize OlawaleRB1
Reggie BushRB1
DeAndre WashingtonRB1
Chris IvoryRB1
Malcolm BrownRB1
Darren McFaddenRB1
Daniel LascoRB1
Jeremy LangfordRB1
James Wilder Jr.RB1
Victor CruzWR18
Torrey SmithWR17
Jeremy KerleyWR11
Adam ThielenWR10
Kenny StillsWR7
Terrance WilliamsWR7
Russell ShepardWR7
Brandon LaFellWR6
Brian QuickWR6
Anquan BoldinWR6
Dontrelle InmanWR6
Nelson AgholorWR5
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR5
Percy HarvinWR5
Eddie RoyalWR5
Pierre GarconWR5
Chris ConleyWR5
Markus WheatonWR4
Kendall WrightWR4
Jeff JanisWR4
Seth RobertsWR3
Cordarrelle PattersonWR3
Tyreek HillWR3
Braxton MillerWR3
Malcolm MitchellWR3
Phillip DorsettWR3
Kamar AikenWR2
DeSean JacksonWR2
Adam HumphriesWR2
Chris HoganWR2
Jermaine KearseWR2
Devin FunchessWR2
Brice ButlerWR2
Cameron MeredithWR2
Marquise GoodwinWR2
Justin HardyWR1
Rashard HigginsWR1
Danny AmendolaWR1
Tyrell WilliamsWR1
Mohamed SanuWR1
Justin HunterWR1
Chester RogersWR1
Ted GinnWR1
Pharoh CooperWR1
DeAndre SmelterWR1
Trevor DavisWR1
Virgil GreenTE14
Jesse JamesTE9
Jacob TammeTE9
Erik SwoopeTE8
Josh HillTE5
Clive WalfordTE5
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE4
A.J. DerbyTE4
Vernon DavisTE3
Dwayne AllenTE3
Larry DonnellTE3
Jordan CameronTE3
Will TyeTE3
Charles ClayTE3
Jermaine GreshamTE2
Richard RodgersTE2
Lance KendricksTE2
Jack DoyleTE2
Jared CookTE2
Seth DeValveTE1
Dennis PittaTE1
Ryan GriffinTE1
Tyler HigbeeTE1
Vance McDonaldTE1
Levine ToiloloTE1
Marcedes LewisTE1
Maxx WilliamsTE1
Adam VinatieriPK28
Sebastian JanikowskiPK24
Matt PraterPK21
Graham GanoPK11
Cairo SantosPK11
Steven HauschkaPK10
Blair WalshPK9
Will LutzPK9
Mason CrosbyPK8
Josh LamboPK7
Brandon McManusPK5
Dan BaileyPK4
Caleb SturgisPK4
Dan CarpenterPK3
Mike NugentPK2
Matt BryantPK2
Ryan SuccopPK2
Robbie GouldPK1
Roberto AguayoPK1
Cody ParkeyPK1
Dustin HopkinsPK1
DAL Team DefenseDF32
BUF Team DefenseDF32
DET Team DefenseDF30
MIA Team DefenseDF23
GB Team DefenseDF13
TEN Team DefenseDF12
SD Team DefenseDF12
ATL Team DefenseDF10
PIT Team DefenseDF10
OAK Team DefenseDF10
NYJ Team DefenseDF6
CAR Team DefenseDF6
NYG Team DefenseDF5
BAL Team DefenseDF5
CIN Team DefenseDF4
LA Team DefenseDF4
WAS Team DefenseDF1
TB Team DefenseDF1
NO Team DefenseDF1
HOU Team DefenseDF1
KC Team DefenseDF1
CHI Team DefenseDF1
SF Team DefenseDF1
PHI Team DefenseDF1
MIN Team DefenseDF1
SEA Team DefenseDF1