Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Dynasty Leagues
NFL Week - 1
Waivers Run #1
(generated Oct-03-2016 08:24)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Dak PrescottQB433195626
Brock OsweilerQB1411671
Carson WentzQB13254223
Ryan FitzpatrickQB91623
Robert GriffinQB911441
Joe FlaccoQB61615
Alex SmithQB611225
Tyrod TaylorQB4113676
Trevor SiemianQB31925
Andy DaltonQB2111212
Matt RyanQB2111
Ryan TannehillQB292440
Jay CutlerQB22814
Marcus MariotaQB1323232
Tony RomoQB1777
Matthew StaffordQB1313131
Kirk CousinsQB1120120120
Paxton LynchQB1757575
Terrance WestRB47177500
Shaun DraughnRB41248187
Robert KelleyRB36379299
Chris ThompsonRB26384241
D.J. FosterRB2411353
Christine MichaelRB1768306626
James WhiteRB1518214407
Kenjon BarnerRB12123112
Darren SprolesRB12153167
Alfred MorrisRB12569276
Tim HightowerRB11127103
Dwayne WashingtonRB10131111
Chris JohnsonRB1012388
C.J. SpillerRB81617
Benny CunninghamRB813558
Reggie BushRB71521
Mike GillisleeRB7146100
LeGarrette BlountRB7987151
Charcandrick WestRB6247150
Spencer WareRB5340449852
Robert TurbinRB51712
Cameron Artis-PayneRB5124573
Kenyan DrakeRB462449
Andre EllingtonRB451331
James StarksRB4115381
Jalen RichardRB311234
Wendell SmallwoodRB3123458
Tyler ErvinRB311533
Tyler GaffneyRB2124
Jonathan WilliamsRB211223
Karlos WilliamsRB231527
Zach ZennerRB2111111111
Bishop SankeyRB2123
Ka'Deem CareyRB2222
Mack BrownRB2234
Javorius AllenRB21917
Justin ForsettRB211158305
Ronnie HillmanRB1474747
Darren McFaddenRB1888
Jordan HowardRB1565656
Josh FergusonRB1111
Bilal PowellRB1248248248
Malcolm BrownRB1222
Terrell WatsonRB1999
Kenneth DixonRB1411411411
Mike DavisRB1111
Shane VereenRB1333
Eli RogersWR37278501
Kenny StillsWR36171233
Tyrell WilliamsWR30176503
Terrelle PryorWR211131350
Anquan BoldinWR18115100
Quinton PattonWR11124101
Tajae SharpeWR9437699953
Terrance WilliamsWR91934
Robert WoodsWR812571
Steve SmithWR8140100
Chris ConleyWR7149251
Ted GinnWR6127117
Mike WallaceWR6104588
Vincent JacksonWR6162137
Rishard MatthewsWR66104175
Jermaine KearseWR511045
Jared AbbrederisWR51627
Kenny BrittWR413275
Marqise LeeWR411633
Jeremy KerleyWR42763100
Pierre GarconWR4334101
Quincy EnunwaWR4123
Braxton MillerWR3273166
Kamar AikenWR3275165
Victor CruzWR361120
Nelson AgholorWR31512
Jaelen StrongWR343081
Jaron BrownWR392031
Adam HumphriesWR2150100
Leonte CarrooWR2178156
Brandon LaFellWR2111
Malcolm MitchellWR2265277
Davante AdamsWR2212937
Jamison CrowderWR2123
Mohamed SanuWR26912
Torrey SmithWR1175175175
Bruce EllingtonWR1888
Tavarres KingWR1111
Chris MooreWR1444
Jordan TaylorWR1111
Brice ButlerWR1111
Travis BenjaminWR1149149149
Paul RichardsonWR1111
Aaron DobsonWR1888
Cody LatimerWR1333
Charles JohnsonWR1111
Rashard HigginsWR1111
Danny AmendolaWR1111
J.J. NelsonWR1999
Aldrick RobinsonWR1111
Justin HunterWR1111
DeAndre SmelterWR1333
Justin HardyWR1353535
Robby AndersonWR1333
Virgil GreenTE3716186433
Jesse JamesTE282138298
Cameron BrateTE19119137
Crockett GillmoreTE19140191
Jacob TammeTE111927
Larry DonnellTE9130105
Jordan CameronTE811982
Will TyeTE8134125
Kyle RudolphTE610156355
Maxx WilliamsTE512798
Dennis PittaTE51836
Vance McDonaldTE451130207
Charles ClayTE4264261
Lance KendricksTE41411
Stephen AndersonTE3123
Luke WillsonTE31410
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE2576777
Josh HillTE2697478
Jared CookTE23797157
Tyler KroftTE2779151
Richard RodgersTE28910
Antonio GatesTE1635635635
Jeff HeuermanTE1333
Zach MillerTE1636363
Garrett CelekTE1111
Kellen DavisTE1252525
Troy NiklasTE1111
Nick NovakPK111515
Adam VinatieriPK111827
Chris BoswellPK101621
Matt PraterPK81410
Blair WalshPK7123
Sebastian JanikowskiPK5113
Mason CrosbyPK32820
Matt BryantPK2111
Graham GanoPK2258
Dan BaileyPK2777
Cairo SantosPK2111
Mike NugentPK2159
Roberto AguayoPK22610
Chandler CatanzaroPK2173450
Robbie GouldPK2122
Justin TuckerPK1111
Jason MyersPK1333
Brandon McManusPK1222
MIN Team DefenseDF1211344
PHI Team DefenseDF1111379
LA Team DefenseDF101927
NYG Team DefenseDF9125
NE Team DefenseDF61617
CIN Team DefenseDF51513
GB Team DefenseDF41616
KC Team DefenseDF311026
CLE Team DefenseDF3123
OAK Team DefenseDF2232834
BUF Team DefenseDF2123
TEN Team DefenseDF2111
HOU Team DefenseDF1333
WAS Team DefenseDF1111
SF Team DefenseDF1777
BAL Team DefenseDF1111
NYJ Team DefenseDF1333
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Tony RomoQB19
Jared GoffQB13
Matt RyanQB8
Ryan TannehillQB5
Andy DaltonQB5
Carson WentzQB4
Paxton LynchQB3
Teddy BridgewaterQB2
Brock OsweilerQB2
Ryan FitzpatrickQB2
Joe FlaccoQB2
Marcus MariotaQB1
Jay CutlerQB1
Carson PalmerQB1
Philip RiversQB1
Sam BradfordQB1
Josh FergusonRB17
Alex CollinsRB14
Andre EllingtonRB13
Karlos WilliamsRB12
Terrell WatsonRB12
Darren McFaddenRB11
Zach ZennerRB9
Daniel LascoRB9
Chris JohnsonRB8
Ronnie HillmanRB8
Wendell SmallwoodRB7
Mike DavisRB7
Charcandrick WestRB6
Khiry RobinsonRB5
Robert TurbinRB5
Tyler GaffneyRB5
Jonathan WilliamsRB5
Tre MasonRB5
Chris ThompsonRB3
Javorius AllenRB3
C.J. SpillerRB3
Brandon WildsRB3
Ka'Deem CareyRB3
Cameron Artis-PayneRB3
Justin ForsettRB2
James StarksRB2
David CobbRB2
Paul PerkinsRB2
Malcolm BrownRB2
Keith MarshallRB2
Jordan HowardRB2
Dwayne WashingtonRB2
Branden OliverRB2
Kelvin TaylorRB2
Mack BrownRB2
Lorenzo TaliaferroRB1
Alfred BlueRB1
Marcel ReeceRB1
Reggie BushRB1
Kenyan DrakeRB1
Bishop SankeyRB1
Stevan RidleyRB1
Terrance WestRB1
Marshaun CoprichRB1
Tyler ErvinRB1
Tim HightowerRB1
Mike GillisleeRB1
Alfred MorrisRB1
Shane VereenRB1
Marshawn LynchRB1
John CrockettRB1
DeAndre SmelterWR26
Kendall WrightWR17
Jeff JanisWR15
Mike ThomasWR13
Keyarris GarrettWR13
Jaelen StrongWR12
Ty MontgomeryWR10
Robert WoodsWR10
Kenny BellWR10
Pharoh CooperWR9
Justin HardyWR9
Rashard HigginsWR9
J.J. NelsonWR8
Jordan PaytonWR8
Chris MooreWR7
Brandon LaFellWR6
Rueben RandleWR6
Terrance WilliamsWR4
Jermaine KearseWR4
Marqise LeeWR4
Victor CruzWR4
Quinton PattonWR3
Brandon ColemanWR3
Danny AmendolaWR3
Leonte CarrooWR3
James JonesWR3
Chris ConleyWR3
Ted GinnWR3
Charone PeakeWR3
Nelson AgholorWR3
Calvin JohnsonWR3
Roger LewisWR3
Rishard MatthewsWR3
Aaron BurbridgeWR3
Rashad GreeneWR2
Cody LatimerWR2
Brice ButlerWR2
Terrelle PryorWR2
Jamison CrowderWR2
Vincent JacksonWR2
Mohamed SanuWR2
Ricardo LouisWR2
Anquan BoldinWR2
Brian QuickWR2
Aaron DobsonWR2
Sammie CoatesWR2
Dezmin LewisWR2
Paul TurnerWR2
Bruce EllingtonWR2
Pierre GarconWR1
Max McCaffreyWR1
Charles JohnsonWR1
Moritz BoehringerWR1
Albert WilsonWR1
Cole BeasleyWR1
Andre JohnsonWR1
Kenny BrittWR1
Kamar AikenWR1
Jared AbbrederisWR1
Braxton MillerWR1
Marquess WilsonWR1
Keshawn MartinWR1
Demarcus RobinsonWR1
Davante AdamsWR1
Paul RichardsonWR1
Daniel BravermanWR1
TJ JonesWR1
Eric RogersWR1
Steve SmithWR1
Eli RogersWR1
Jace AmaroTE28
Jeff HeuermanTE18
Richard RodgersTE16
Will TyeTE15
Jordan CameronTE10
Tyler KroftTE9
Benjamin WatsonTE9
Seth DeValveTE5
Cameron BrateTE4
Maxx WilliamsTE4
Jerell AdamsTE3
Niles PaulTE3
Jacob TammeTE3
Kyle RudolphTE3
Nick VannettTE2
Charles ClayTE2
Stephen AndersonTE2
Dennis PittaTE2
Rico GathersTE2
Josh HillTE1
Ryan GriffinTE1
Temarrick HemingwayTE1
Lance KendricksTE1
Vernon DavisTE1
Jason WittenTE1
Crockett GillmoreTE1
Jack DoyleTE1
MyCole PruittTE1
Austin HooperTE1
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE1
Josh BrownPK25
Robbie GouldPK18
Blair WalshPK5
Connor BarthPK5
Jason MyersPK3
Mike NugentPK2
Sebastian JanikowskiPK2
Cairo SantosPK2
Dan BaileyPK2
Brandon McManusPK2
Justin TuckerPK2
Cody ParkeyPK1
Matt PraterPK1
Roberto AguayoPK1
Caleb SturgisPK1
Josh ScobeePK1
Greg ZuerleinPK1
Travis CoonsPK1
Nick FolkPK1
BUF Team DefenseDF9
DET Team DefenseDF7
PIT Team DefenseDF7
NE Team DefenseDF5
CIN Team DefenseDF5
MIA Team DefenseDF4
JAC Team DefenseDF4
WAS Team DefenseDF4
NYG Team DefenseDF3
ATL Team DefenseDF3
NYJ Team DefenseDF3
LA Team DefenseDF2
TB Team DefenseDF2
GB Team DefenseDF2
BAL Team DefenseDF2
IND Team DefenseDF1
TEN Team DefenseDF1
PHI Team DefenseDF1
CHI Team DefenseDF1
CLE Team DefenseDF1