Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Dynasty Leagues
NFL Week - 8
Waivers Run #1
(generated Oct-27-2016 05:51)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Alfred BlueRB59148226
Dan BaileyPK5111488
NYJ Team DefenseDF4311153
Peyton BarberRB41161421
CAR Team DefenseDF39120121
Ka'Deem CareyRB37144219
Marqise LeeWR34772257
Robert KelleyRB34174367
TEN Team DefenseDF331747
Brandon LaFellWR32150203
Russell ShepardWR30129181
SD Team DefenseDF261841
DAL Team DefenseDF221741
James StarksRB22138158
Cordarrelle PattersonWR22287661
Cairo SantosPK221318
Lance KendricksTE21126113
A.J. DerbyTE21139276
Sebastian JanikowskiPK181211
Vernon DavisTE17149189
J.J. NelsonWR15126139
Damien WilliamsRB15122110
Kenny StillsWR1511051
KC Team DefenseDF1412451
Ryan FitzpatrickQB1411871
Brian QuickWR14125100
DET Team DefenseDF141322
Kapri BibbsRB13130157
Alex SmithQB1211455
Andre EllingtonRB1211855
Josh LamboPK1211136
Chris ThompsonRB1242196421
Justin ForsettRB11146147
Jacob TammeTE1111437
Erik SwoopeTE111311
Matt AsiataRB1132170731
Shaun DraughnRB1012339
Nick NovakPK10115
HOU Team DefenseDF91621
Rishard MatthewsWR912067
Anquan BoldinWR913265
Zach ZennerRB812049
Tyreek HillWR812252
Marquise GoodwinWR812974
Rashad JenningsRB82167180
C.J. FiedorowiczTE8163122
Mason CrosbyPK7128
Graham GanoPK71515
Caleb SturgisPK71513
Blair WalshPK7124
Charcandrick WestRB712881
Dwayne AllenTE623354
Terrance WilliamsWR672249
Darren McFaddenRB6138
Dustin HopkinsPK6123
Tim HightowerRB61627
Virgil GreenTE5125
OAK Team DefenseDF511251
Carson PalmerQB521026
Ryan TannehillQB511851
Brock OsweilerQB4147
Antonio GatesTE451850
Matt PraterPK41517
ATL Team DefenseDF41513
LA Team DefenseDF411117
Sam BradfordQB4111722
Victor CruzWR413455
Adam HumphriesWR4149
Will LutzPK4123
PHI Team DefenseDF45594117
Tyrod TaylorQB4151180
Steven HauschkaPK411736
Vance McDonaldTE41621
Matt BryantPK462355
Cameron Artis-PayneRB4135
Ty MontgomeryWR4289452675
Terron WardRB31511
Seth RobertsWR311025
Darren SprolesRB313372
GB Team DefenseDF3125
Pierre GarconWR3253449
Nelson AgholorWR312984
Richard RodgersTE331531
TB Team DefenseDF3101421
Eli ManningQB321741
Joe FlaccoQB311231
WAS Team DefenseDF32510
Dontrelle InmanWR3123
Jermaine KearseWR31922
Adam ThielenWR32915
Steve SmithWR3174876
DeAngelo WilliamsRB321848
Chris IvoryRB3259123
Brandon McManusPK3137
Paxton LynchQB3111
Davante AdamsWR3452593771
Alfred MorrisRB311952
Tyler ErvinRB31612
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE312239
Kamar AikenWR31615
Jermaine GreshamTE211018
Jonathan WilliamsRB2131925
Josh FergusonRB211631
Jamison CrowderWR278152225
Trevor SiemianQB2159
Tony RomoQB2678
Quincy EnunwaWR24775103
C.J. SpillerRB2345
Ryan GriffinTE211223
Ricardo LouisWR220153286
Mike NugentPK2122
Robert TurbinRB291012
Andy DaltonQB2213446
Jared CookTE2368
Travaris CadetRB2111
CIN Team DefenseDF2333
Pharoh CooperWR2111
Josh GordonWR23126250
Clive WalfordTE2252933
Wendell SmallwoodRB222150278
BUF Team DefenseDF241423
Justin HunterWR2111
Kendall WrightWR2415977
Dwayne WashingtonRB2168134
Jay CutlerQB271625
Kirk CousinsQB1161161161
Malcolm MitchellWR1206206206
Jalen RichardRB1212121
Tyler HigbeeTE1111
Jeff HeuermanTE1111
Fozzy WhittakerRB1666
Jason MyersPK1222
CLE Team DefenseDF1111
Ryan SuccopPK1111
Devin FunchessWR1213213213
Alex CollinsRB1222222
Brandon ColemanWR1222
Colin KaepernickQB1151515
Paul PerkinsRB1616161
Reggie BushRB1222
Antone SmithRB1343434
Jace AmaroTE1111
Jordan CameronTE1111
Mike DavisRB1141414
Marshawn LynchRB1111
Charles ClayTE1737373
Will TyeTE1111
Phillip DorsettWR1138138138
Troymaine PopeRB1444
MIA Team DefenseDF1444
Tavon AustinWR1334334334
Tyler BoydWR1111
Tajae SharpeWR1676767
Seth DeValveTE1111
Karlos WilliamsRB1111
JAC Team DefenseDF1111
Maxx WilliamsTE1888
Dennis PittaTE1434343
Carson WentzQB1167167167
ARI Team DefenseDF1636363
DuJuan HarrisRB1222
Kenneth FarrowRB1222
Kenyan DrakeRB1111
Jeremy KerleyWR1696969
Robert WoodsWR1111
Torrey SmithWR1585858
Gary BarnidgeTE1189189189
NE Team DefenseDF1515151
C.J. ProsiseRB1333
Larry DonnellTE1171717
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR1222
Ladarius GreenTE1111
BAL Team DefenseDF1313131
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Arian FosterRB65
BAL Team DefenseDF48
LA Team DefenseDF43
Mike DavisRB39
Bobby RaineyRB35
Brian HoyerQB29
BUF Team DefenseDF24
Virgil GreenTE23
Jalen RichardRB21
Don JacksonRB20
Jeremy KerleyWR18
Adam HumphriesWR18
GB Team DefenseDF17
C.J. SpillerRB15
NYG Team DefenseDF14
Joe FlaccoQB14
Chris BoswellPK14
CIN Team DefenseDF13
Dustin HopkinsPK12
Kendall WrightWR12
SF Team DefenseDF12
Josh FergusonRB12
Colin KaepernickQB11
Vance McDonaldTE11
PIT Team DefenseDF11
Josh LamboPK11
HOU Team DefenseDF11
Justin TuckerPK10
Eli RogersWR10
Ryan GriffinTE10
Charone PeakeWR10
Adam ThielenWR9
Victor CruzWR9
Orleans DarkwaRB9
Mike NugentPK9
Markus WheatonWR8
Brice ButlerWR8
Kenyan DrakeRB8
Robert WoodsWR8
OAK Team DefenseDF7
Steven HauschkaPK7
Richard RodgersTE7
Torrey SmithWR7
Cameron Artis-PayneRB7
Jordan CameronTE7
DET Team DefenseDF7
Brandon McManusPK7
Eli ManningQB7
Travaris CadetRB7
Pierre GarconWR7
Jonathan WilliamsRB6
Chandler CatanzaroPK6
Eddie RoyalWR6
Paxton LynchQB6
Alex CollinsRB6
Chester RogersWR6
Sam BradfordQB6
Alex SmithQB6
Justin ForsettRB6
Jacob TammeTE6
Jared CookTE6
Charcandrick WestRB6
Will TyeTE6
Caleb SturgisPK6
Larry DonnellTE6
Ricardo LouisWR6
Zach ZennerRB5
Terrance WilliamsWR5
WAS Team DefenseDF5
Will LutzPK5
Jesse JamesTE5
Mohamed SanuWR5
Karlos WilliamsRB5
Alfred MorrisRB5
Dontrelle InmanWR5
Nelson AgholorWR5
Jaron BrownWR4
Darren SprolesRB4
Charles ClayTE4
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE4
Shaun DraughnRB4
Nick NovakPK4
Dwayne AllenTE4
Ryan TannehillQB4
Devin FunchessWR3
D.J. FosterRB3
KC Team DefenseDF3
Greg ZuerleinPK3
Niles PaulTE3
Chris HoganWR3
Kamar AikenWR3
Fozzy WhittakerRB3
Mason CrosbyPK3
TB Team DefenseDF3
Cody LatimerWR3
Josh BrownPK3
Phillip DorsettWR3
Clive WalfordTE3
Trey BurtonTE3
Matt PraterPK3
Kenny StillsWR3
Chris ConleyWR3
Justin HunterWR2
Pharoh CooperWR2
C.J. UzomahTE2
Ted GinnWR2
Jason MyersPK2
Vernon DavisTE2
CAR Team DefenseDF2
Tyrod TaylorQB2
Dan CarpenterPK2
Dexter McClusterRB2
TEN Team DefenseDF2
Rishard MatthewsWR2
Breshad PerrimanWR2
Case KeenumQB2
Seth RobertsWR2
Andre EllingtonRB2
Tyler ErvinRB2
DeAndre WashingtonRB2
MIA Team DefenseDF2
Javorius AllenRB2
Cairo SantosPK2
Tim HightowerRB2
ATL Team DefenseDF2
James StarksRB2
Jeff JanisWR2
Braxton MillerWR2
Blake BortlesQB2
Trevor SiemianQB2
Anquan BoldinWR2
Tyler HigbeeTE2
Robert TurbinRB2
Matt BryantPK2
Steve SmithWR2
Jeremy LangfordRB2
DAL Team DefenseDF1
Marcedes LewisTE1
Danny AmendolaWR1
Cody KesslerQB1
Daniel LascoRB1
JAC Team DefenseDF1
Kirk CousinsQB1
Cameron BrateTE1
Stephen GostkowskiPK1
Antonio GatesTE1
Xavier GrimbleTE1
Carson WentzQB1
Paul RichardsonWR1
Robbie GouldPK1
Kenjon BarnerRB1
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB1
Zach MillerTE1
Benny CunninghamRB1
Demarcus RobinsonWR1
DeAndre SmelterWR1
Cecil ShortsWR1
Ryan FitzpatrickQB1
Josh GordonWR1
Brock OsweilerQB1
MarQueis GrayTE1
NE Team DefenseDF1
Jaelen StrongWR1
Dennis PittaTE1
Dwayne WashingtonRB1
Levine ToiloloTE1
Shane VereenRB1
NYJ Team DefenseDF1
Leonte CarrooWR1
Robby AndersonWR1
Dan BaileyPK1
Andy DaltonQB1
Blair WalshPK1
Lance KendricksTE1
Carson PalmerQB1
Austin HooperTE1
Justin HardyWR1
C.J. ProsiseRB1
DeAngelo WilliamsRB1
Wendell SmallwoodRB1
Tyler LockettWR1
Kenneth FarrowRB1
Brian QuickWR1