Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Dynasty Leagues
NFL Week - 7
Waivers Run #1
(generated Oct-20-2016 05:47)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Knile DavisRB1003218644
Ty MontgomeryWR8911248701
Kendall WrightWR63189451
Mike DavisRB60146163
C.J. FiedorowiczTE525101400
Don JacksonRB50140292
CIN Team DefenseDF4412277
Mike GillisleeRB433134493
Josh LamboPK341311
Jack DoyleTE3412117264
Matt BryantPK291838
Adam HumphriesWR27134178
Alex SmithQB2711755
BAL Team DefenseDF2611351
Kenny BrittWR2358192424
Zach ZennerRB23134134
Dustin HopkinsPK221317
Cairo SantosPK211311
Lance KendricksTE1911050
Vernon DavisTE17647102
Will LutzPK161411
Mike NugentPK15125
Robert KelleyRB15137115
Tyrod TaylorQB13130119
Jacquizz RodgersRB1217145536
GB Team DefenseDF12137
Rishard MatthewsWR1011023
Brian HoyerQB1011261
Joe FlaccoQB101318
NYG Team DefenseDF9125
Cordarrelle PattersonWR912142
Anquan BoldinWR91648105
Pierre GarconWR9148297
Shaun DraughnRB913375
OAK Team DefenseDF81630
Mason CrosbyPK8137
SF Team DefenseDF8112
Charone PeakeWR8326111
Eli ManningQB872267
Colin KaepernickQB732150
Torrey SmithWR713296
Ka'Deem CareyRB71829
Erik SwoopeTE711027
Marqise LeeWR712175
Steven HauschkaPK712565
HOU Team DefenseDF7127153
Adam ThielenWR652479
WAS Team DefenseDF61411
TB Team DefenseDF61416
Larry DonnellTE6159
Ricardo LouisWR61838
Kirk CousinsQB5757148
Alex CollinsRB5156150
Caleb SturgisPK51611
KC Team DefenseDF532371
Robert WoodsWR5638140
Blair WalshPK5127
Chris ThompsonRB512989
Andy DaltonQB583766
Matt PraterPK5124
Sam BradfordQB511951
Jeff JanisWR511233
Mohamed SanuWR5123100
TEN Team DefenseDF4444
Andre EllingtonRB4136
Josh BrownPK4122
Dwayne WashingtonRB412967
Jacob TammeTE413388
ATL Team DefenseDF4123
Dan CarpenterPK4111
LA Team DefenseDF411650
Justin ForsettRB4143105
Jonathan WilliamsRB3212735
Brian QuickWR382539
Dan BaileyPK311125
Richard RodgersTE311131
Brandon McManusPK3111
PHI Team DefenseDF372643
SD Team DefenseDF31712
Chester RogersWR311023
Justin HunterWR314113275
Chris IvoryRB3110172252
Sebastian JanikowskiPK3112
Tyler ErvinRB3136
CAR Team DefenseDF311026
Karlos WilliamsRB311333
Victor CruzWR311120
Jerell AdamsTE21611
Trevor SiemianQB2111
Virgil GreenTE2121722
Travaris CadetRB2111
Case KeenumQB221221
C.J. SpillerRB2111
Damien WilliamsRB2122
Brice ButlerWR2111
Robby AndersonWR2111
Devin FunchessWR2103051
Seth DeValveTE2344
Jared CookTE211018
Kenneth FarrowRB2122
Josh FergusonRB212038
Chris ConleyWR212243
Levine ToiloloTE2313234
NYJ Team DefenseDF2111
Terrance WilliamsWR298136175
Shane VereenRB2111
Brandon LaFellWR2112539
DAL Team DefenseDF1111
Jason MyersPK1333
Justin TuckerPK1222222
James StarksRB1222
Adam VinatieriPK1555
Roberto AguayoPK1111
Steve SmithWR1545454
Jesse JamesTE1525252
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR1858585
Darren SprolesRB1797979
C.J. UzomahTE1171717
Matt AsiataRB1131313
Alfred MorrisRB1232323
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE1999
BUF Team DefenseDF1565656
Peyton BarberRB1222
Ryan GriffinTE1111
Rashad JenningsRB1272727
Mark SanchezQB1181818
Roger LewisWR1111
Daniel LascoRB1787878
Jeremy KerleyWR1444444
Clive WalfordTE1252525
Michael FloydWR1755755755
Breshad PerrimanWR1434343
Jamison CrowderWR1252525
Carson PalmerQB1151515
Nelson AgholorWR1222222
Malcolm MitchellWR1222
Leonte CarrooWR1447447447
C.J. ProsiseRB1535353
Robert TurbinRB1313131
MarQueis GrayTE1111
Niles PaulTE1232323
Kamar AikenWR1111
Dak PrescottQB1428428428
Marquise GoodwinWR1101010
Ryan TannehillQB1111111
Kenyan DrakeRB1101010
Josh HillTE1313131
Eric DeckerWR1939393
Dontrelle InmanWR1111
Charles SimsRB1175175175
Kenny StillsWR1111
Will TyeTE1444
ARI Team DefenseDF1353535
Tyler HigbeeTE1111
Wendell SmallwoodRB1444444
Golden TateWR1503503503
Nick NovakPK1111111
Jimmy GaroppoloQB1111
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Graham GanoPK67
PIT Team DefenseDF50
TEN Team DefenseDF36
James StarksRB36
CAR Team DefenseDF35
Fozzy WhittakerRB35
Chris BoswellPK26
Dan BaileyPK25
Eddie RoyalWR24
Bobby RaineyRB24
Orleans DarkwaRB22
DET Team DefenseDF20
Dontrelle InmanWR19
Vance McDonaldTE17
Josh FergusonRB17
Joe FlaccoQB17
Justin ForsettRB17
Brian QuickWR16
Cameron Artis-PayneRB16
Markus WheatonWR16
Virgil GreenTE15
Kenny StillsWR14
Jacob TammeTE14
C.J. UzomahTE13
Will TyeTE13
Jeremy KerleyWR13
Jaron BrownWR11
KC Team DefenseDF11
Chandler CatanzaroPK11
Victor CruzWR11
HOU Team DefenseDF11
Carson PalmerQB11
Vincent JacksonWR10
Ryan FitzpatrickQB10
Caleb SturgisPK10
LA Team DefenseDF10
Richard RodgersTE10
Andre EllingtonRB10
Danny AmendolaWR10
Ryan GriffinTE10
Shaun DraughnRB9
Kenyan DrakeRB9
Ryan TannehillQB9
Karlos WilliamsRB9
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE9
Brian HoyerQB9
Malcolm MitchellWR8
Niles PaulTE8
Eli RogersWR8
Rashad JenningsRB8
Pharoh CooperWR8
GB Team DefenseDF7
Arian FosterRB7
Adam HumphriesWR7
Javorius AllenRB7
Nick NovakPK7
Brock OsweilerQB7
Trey BurtonTE7
Terrance WilliamsWR7
Matt AsiataRB7
Jalen RichardRB7
Brice ButlerWR7
C.J. SpillerRB7
Tyreek HillWR6
Kenjon BarnerRB6
BAL Team DefenseDF6
Chris ThompsonRB6
Adam ThielenWR6
Paxton LynchQB6
Jalin MarshallWR6
Alex SmithQB6
Dwayne WashingtonRB6
Darren SprolesRB5
Charcandrick WestRB5
Dwayne AllenTE5
Zach ZennerRB5
Chris ConleyWR5
Trevor SiemianQB5
Vernon DavisTE5
Brandon McManusPK5
Robert WoodsWR5
Robert TurbinRB4
Dexter McClusterRB4
Crockett GillmoreTE4
Jared CookTE4
PHI Team DefenseDF4
WAS Team DefenseDF4
Jaelen StrongWR4
Cairo SantosPK4
Jordan CameronTE4
Travaris CadetRB4
Robby AndersonWR4
Tim HightowerRB4
D.J. FosterRB4
Jared GoffQB4
Robert KelleyRB4
Mason CrosbyPK3
Torrey SmithWR3
Colin KaepernickQB3
Charone PeakeWR3
Matt BryantPK3
Daniel LascoRB3
Mike NugentPK3
Steven HauschkaPK3
Steve SmithWR3
CHI Team DefenseDF3
Chris IvoryRB3
Sebastian JanikowskiPK3
Davante AdamsWR3
OAK Team DefenseDF3
Alfred MorrisRB3
Clive WalfordTE3
Sam BradfordQB2
Josh BrownPK2
JAC Team DefenseDF2
Kamar AikenWR2
IND Team DefenseDF2
Jamison CrowderWR2
Jonathan WilliamsRB2
Antonio GatesTE2
Nelson AgholorWR2
Cody LatimerWR2
Chris MooreWR2
Marquise GoodwinWR2
Jesse JamesTE2
Charles ClayTE2
Damien WilliamsRB2
Dion SimsTE2
Seth RobertsWR2
Cordarrelle PattersonWR2
Garrett CelekTE2
Tyler ErvinRB2
Tony RomoQB2
Tyler HigbeeTE2
Josh GordonWR2
BUF Team DefenseDF2
Eli ManningQB2
Jace AmaroTE2
Blaine GabbertQB2
SF Team DefenseDF1
NYJ Team DefenseDF1
Jermaine KearseWR1
Lance KendricksTE1
Quincy EnunwaWR1
Marquess WilsonWR1
Paul PerkinsRB1
Josh LamboPK1
Jason MyersPK1
Brandon ColemanWR1
Mohamed SanuWR1
Braxton MillerWR1
Pierre GarconWR1
Dustin HopkinsPK1
SD Team DefenseDF1
Joique BellRB1
Tavon AustinWR1
Andrew HawkinsWR1
Tyler BoydWR1
Tajae SharpeWR1
Greg ZuerleinPK1
NYG Team DefenseDF1
Leonte CarrooWR1
Ronnie HillmanRB1
Dennis PittaTE1
Matt PraterPK1
Carson WentzQB1
ARI Team DefenseDF1
Chris HoganWR1
Wendell SmallwoodRB1
Ricardo LouisWR1
MIA Team DefenseDF1
Shane VereenRB1
DAL Team DefenseDF1
Austin HooperTE1
Anquan BoldinWR1
CIN Team DefenseDF1
Benny CunninghamRB1
Andy DaltonQB1
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB1
Gary BarnidgeTE1
NE Team DefenseDF1
Ted GinnWR1
Derek AndersonQB1
Laquon TreadwellWR1
Roberto AguayoPK1
ATL Team DefenseDF1
Brandon LaFellWR1