Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - Dynasty Leagues
NFL Week - 12
Waivers Run #1
(generated Nov-24-2016 07:16)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Jared CookTE696143359
Rex BurkheadRB64159615
Adam ThielenWR48162208
Alex CollinsRB47142150
Brandon LaFellWR41156342
Matt BryantPK37325100
TEN Team DefenseDF29114100
Braxton MillerWR28135347
Josh LamboPK251522
SD Team DefenseDF25115130
Colin KaepernickQB23125103
Malcolm MitchellWR202154442
PIT Team DefenseDF2011455
Will TyeTE1811976
Pierre GarconWR18168287
BAL Team DefenseDF16113100
Andre EllingtonRB15123101
Brandon McManusPK101525
A.J. DerbyTE9120130
Ryan TannehillQB91833
BUF Team DefenseDF962647
Joe FlaccoQB9228101
Jonathan WilliamsRB811478
Lance KendricksTE812789
Robby AndersonWR811153
NYG Team DefenseDF812467
Vance McDonaldTE811344
Jalen RichardRB712446
NO Team DefenseDF6139
DeAngelo WilliamsRB61715
Matt AsiataRB614375
Marqise LeeWR613582
Cordarrelle PattersonWR6128111
Kenjon BarnerRB622680
DET Team DefenseDF612486
HOU Team DefenseDF6137
ATL Team DefenseDF51927
Caleb SturgisPK51816
Taylor GabrielWR51617
Kapri BibbsRB511751
Charles ClayTE512881
Benny CunninghamRB51415
Dontrelle InmanWR5124113
Adam HumphriesWR512351
Tim HightowerRB431175386
Alex SmithQB41617
CIN Team DefenseDF4123
Ted GinnWR411634
Pharoh CooperWR4139
Jeremy LangfordRB411134452
DeAndre WashingtonRB4151166
PHI Team DefenseDF413672
Sebastian JanikowskiPK4124
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE411018
Clive WalfordTE4148
Virgil GreenTE312758
Andy DaltonQB3125
Robbie GouldPK3234
Matt JonesRB3436100
Damien WilliamsRB32717
Cameron Artis-PayneRB31511
Sammie CoatesWR3285874
LA Team DefenseDF3137
Mike GillisleeRB3416597
Graham GanoPK3137
Jesse JamesTE382026
Dwayne WashingtonRB31821
Daniel LascoRB211018
Denard RobinsonRB21610
Marquess WilsonWR21917
Ronnie HillmanRB2123661
Kenneth FarrowRB2111
MIN Team DefenseDF2335678
Paxton LynchQB252341
Dan CarpenterPK2111
IND Team DefenseDF2111
Jared GoffQB2122
Chris BoswellPK2122
DeSean JacksonWR2856103
Eddie RoyalWR2147
Charcandrick WestRB2111
Dustin HopkinsPK211121
Tyler HigbeeTE2111
Christine MichaelRB2125146168
Eli RogersWR2141821
Peyton BarberRB22611
Stephen GostkowskiPK2345
Seth RobertsWR1111
Greg ZuerleinPK1111
Justin TuckerPK1444
Tony RomoQB1111
Albert WilsonWR1444
DEN Team DefenseDF1294294294
Alfred MorrisRB1119119119
Will LutzPK1666
Shaun DraughnRB1313131
Andrew FranksPK1111
Jack DoyleTE1414141
Jimmy GaroppoloQB1777
GB Team DefenseDF1111
Wendell SmallwoodRB1583583583
Quincy EnunwaWR1777777
Percy HarvinWR1777
Mohamed SanuWR1535353
Rashad JenningsRB1250250250
OAK Team DefenseDF1333
Gary BarnidgeTE1250250250
Cameron MeredithWR1444
Carson WentzQB1575757
Brian QuickWR1111
Marquise GoodwinWR1111
KC Team DefenseDF1656565
Ryan GriffinTE1555
Robert GriffinQB1111
Tyrod TaylorQB1232323
Paul TurnerWR1111111
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB1222
Jermaine GreshamTE1111
NE Team DefenseDF1484848
Ben KoyackTE1555
Eli ManningQB1373737
Matthew StaffordQB1676767
Victor CruzWR1111
Karlos WilliamsRB1111
Brock OsweilerQB1171717
Nelson AgholorWR1222
Carson PalmerQB1151515
C.J. SpillerRB1111
MIA Team DefenseDF1424242
Kendall WrightWR1777
Josh GordonWR1131313
Ty MontgomeryWR1111
Ben BrauneckerTE1111
Brice ButlerWR1111
Trevor SiemianQB1111
Chandler CatanzaroPK1111
Sam BradfordQB1111
DAL Team DefenseDF1262626
Travis BenjaminWR1505050
James WhiteRB1301301301
Devin FunchessWR1178178178
Chris HoganWR1353535
DuJuan HarrisRB1222
Zach MillerTE1111
Shane VereenRB1201201201
Josh RobinsonRB1111
Nick NovakPK1222
Dan BaileyPK1121212
Cecil ShortsWR1111
Roberto AguayoPK1242424
Kenny StillsWR1111
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
MIA Team DefenseDF24
Matt PraterPK21
DuJuan HarrisRB18
J.J. NelsonWR15
Mason CrosbyPK14
Sebastian JanikowskiPK13
Robert WoodsWR13
Chris HoganWR13
Zach MillerTE12
HOU Team DefenseDF12
Cairo SantosPK12
Nelson AgholorWR12
Dustin HopkinsPK12
LA Team DefenseDF12
Dwayne AllenTE11
BAL Team DefenseDF10
Jacquizz RodgersRB10
Ronnie HillmanRB10
Jesse JamesTE10
Will LutzPK10
Peyton BarberRB10
DET Team DefenseDF9
Ryan SuccopPK9
PIT Team DefenseDF9
Jeremy KerleyWR9
Eddie RoyalWR9
Kapri BibbsRB9
Karlos WilliamsRB9
Alfred BlueRB9
NYG Team DefenseDF8
Graham GanoPK8
Lance KendricksTE8
Dontrelle InmanWR8
Vernon DavisTE8
Chris ConleyWR8
Charcandrick WestRB8
Caleb SturgisPK8
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB7
Andy DaltonQB7
Alex SmithQB7
NE Team DefenseDF7
DAL Team DefenseDF7
OAK Team DefenseDF7
Carson PalmerQB6
Dennis PittaTE6
GB Team DefenseDF6
Colin KaepernickQB6
Taylor GabrielWR6
Benny CunninghamRB6
CAR Team DefenseDF6
Torrey SmithWR6
Anquan BoldinWR6
Chris ThompsonRB6
Quincy EnunwaWR5
Adam HumphriesWR5
Jack DoyleTE5
PHI Team DefenseDF5
Chandler CatanzaroPK5
Akeem HuntRB5
Ryan TannehillQB5
Damien WilliamsRB5
Joe FlaccoQB5
Cameron Artis-PayneRB5
Matt AsiataRB5
Seth RobertsWR5
Adam VinatieriPK5
TB Team DefenseDF5
Andre EllingtonRB5
Terrance WilliamsWR4
Jay CutlerQB4
Mohamed SanuWR4
Jared GoffQB4
Tyler ErvinRB4
Victor CruzWR4
WAS Team DefenseDF4
Dwayne WashingtonRB4
TEN Team DefenseDF4
BUF Team DefenseDF4
Kenyan DrakeRB3
Mike NugentPK3
Kenneth FarrowRB3
Eli ManningQB3
DeAndre WashingtonRB3
Alfred MorrisRB3
Richard RodgersTE3
Ka'Deem CareyRB3
Charles ClayTE3
CIN Team DefenseDF3
Steven HauschkaPK3
DeAngelo WilliamsRB3
Erik SwoopeTE3
Josh FergusonRB3
Kenny StillsWR3
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE3
Paxton LynchQB3
Brandon McManusPK3
Cameron MeredithWR2
Alex CollinsRB2
Devin SmithWR2
Robbie GouldPK2
SF Team DefenseDF2
CHI Team DefenseDF2
Virgil GreenTE2
Kendall WrightWR2
Brian QuickWR2
Stephen GostkowskiPK2
Tavon AustinWR2
Quinton PattonWR2
Roger LewisWR2
Tony RomoQB2
Markus WheatonWR2
Robert TurbinRB2
Percy HarvinWR2
Shaun DraughnRB2
Daniel LascoRB2
ARI Team DefenseDF2
Chris BoswellPK2
Eli RogersWR2
Nick NovakPK2
Jeff JanisWR2
Josh HillTE2
Justin ForsettRB2
Marquise GoodwinWR1
Blake BortlesQB1
Orleans DarkwaRB1
Terrance WestRB1
Mike GillisleeRB1
Zach ZennerRB1
ATL Team DefenseDF1
Cordarrelle PattersonWR1
Jason MyersPK1
Mike DavisRB1
SD Team DefenseDF1
NYJ Team DefenseDF1
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR1
Tyler HigbeeTE1
Jalen RichardRB1
Jonathan WilliamsRB1
Carson WentzQB1
Mychal RiveraTE1
Dion SimsTE1
Christine MichaelRB1
Will TyeTE1
Matt JonesRB1
Phillip DorsettWR1
Jalin MarshallWR1
Pharoh CooperWR1
Bishop SankeyRB1
Charone PeakeWR1
Jimmy GaroppoloQB1
Trevor SiemianQB1
Justin TuckerPK1
Knile DavisRB1
Sam BradfordQB1
Antonio AndrewsRB1
Travaris CadetRB1
Bryce TreggsWR1
Tim HightowerRB1
Marvin JonesWR1
Jacob TammeTE1
JAC Team DefenseDF1
Antone SmithRB1
Clive WalfordTE1
Sammie CoatesWR1
Ty MontgomeryWR1
Braxton MillerWR1