Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - All FFPC Leagues
NFL Week - 9
Waivers Run #1
(generated Nov-03-2016 06:23)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Colin KaepernickQB259119187
Ryan TannehillQB207120175
Josh McCownQB147115151
Joe FlaccoQB137114110
Nick FolesQB80125205
Jay CutlerQB7711050
Trevor SiemianQB59124300
Dak PrescottQB47198404
Ryan FitzpatrickQB4411375
Sam BradfordQB39116126
Carson WentzQB38134351
Tyrod TaylorQB26134250
Eli ManningQB23133111
Blake BortlesQB20152321
Case KeenumQB15122101
Carson PalmerQB15163210
Cody KesslerQB1111377
Kirk CousinsQB11143252
Marcus MariotaQB11365112
Alex SmithQB81841
Tony RomoQB7137
Brock OsweilerQB61727
Andy DaltonQB5131127
Paxton LynchQB41411
Jared GoffQB311647
Derek CarrQB291163235
Matthew StaffordQB21392170
Brian HoyerQB211018
Landry JonesQB1111
Ben RoethlisbergerQB1676767
Russell WilsonQB1111111
Philip RiversQB1777777
Antone SmithRB1029199478
Tim HightowerRB6264211854
Charcandrick WestRB56810306875
C.J. ProsiseRB4461104601
Terron WardRB258129277
James StarksRB198172351
Peyton BarberRB172144250
Damien WilliamsRB134119199
DuJuan HarrisRB129117383
Kapri BibbsRB93131240
Paul PerkinsRB91131277
Jalen RichardRB72115205
Ronnie HillmanRB65145301
Juwan ThompsonRB64118200
Shaun DraughnRB63131300
Robert TurbinRB5211298
Aaron RipkowskiRB45115150
Robert KelleyRB431160599
Adrian PetersonRB43123104
Jonathan WilliamsRB42121103
Kenneth FarrowRB411622
Andre EllingtonRB41112221
Don JacksonRB33137448
Mike DavisRB3011877
Alfred MorrisRB29140210
Bobby RaineyRB26114110
C.J. SpillerRB26121124
Darren SprolesRB2561238501
DeAndre WashingtonRB22131220
Bishop SankeyRB21150301
Alfred BlueRB20116100
Travaris CadetRB20129222
DeAngelo WilliamsRB18183288
Fozzy WhittakerRB18131135
Chris IvoryRB17145251
Cameron Artis-PayneRB1611481
Jamize OlawaleRB1611555
Charles SimsRB16167216
Kenyan DrakeRB1511251
Mike JamesRB14147280
Wendell SmallwoodRB1311565
Jordan HowardRB13250488802
Zach ZennerRB1212268
Reggie BushRB121951
Benny CunninghamRB121640
Josh FergusonRB111211
Ameer AbdullahRB11118162
Daniel LascoRB101412
Eddie LacyRB101627
Kenneth DixonRB9171230
Kenjon BarnerRB8136177
Jeremy LangfordRB813288
Rashad JenningsRB81181327
Darren McFaddenRB811075
Derrick HenryRB8128306535
Lorenzo TaliaferroRB71724
Dwayne WashingtonRB711537
Mike GillisleeRB72109368
C.J. AndersonRB7128102
Matt JonesRB689171321
Bilal PowellRB66998153
Justin ForsettRB6373157
T.J. YeldonRB5199389602
Jerick McKinnonRB5132191257
John KuhnRB51825
Marshawn LynchRB412033
Thomas RawlsRB4116287
Doug MartinRB471213495
Shane VereenRB412060
Orleans DarkwaRB31925
Kyle JuszczykRB28910
Lance DunbarRB21815
Chris JohnsonRB2124
Theo RiddickRB2303374444
Tyler ErvinRB2111
Dion LewisRB233232431
Ka'Deem CareyRB25810
Knile DavisRB1282828
Dreamius SmithRB1111
Tevin ColemanRB1747474
Alex CollinsRB1111111
Tyler GaffneyRB1111
D.J. FosterRB1141414
Matt AsiataRB1555
Terrance WestRB1244244244
Christine MichaelRB1508508508
Dexter McClusterRB1111
J.J. NelsonWR7461136818
Tyreek HillWR644156404
Dontrelle InmanWR266143307
Kendall WrightWR187161429
Rishard MatthewsWR139135268
Percy HarvinWR138155500
Brian QuickWR133136292
Kenny StillsWR119126150
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR118130195
Seth RobertsWR91122145
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR84119201
Mohamed SanuWR741145535
Chris HoganWR66170350
Phillip DorsettWR64134232
Jeremy KerleyWR61133302
Adam HumphriesWR59122111
Andrew HawkinsWR50135156
Jeff JanisWR49121111
Russell ShepardWR47133175
Eli RogersWR42130102
Torrey SmithWR40124111
Victor CruzWR39130180
Robert WoodsWR27127125
Josh GordonWR25120150
DeVante ParkerWR242190358
Sammy WatkinsWR24129122
Marqise LeeWR22130100
Cordarrelle PattersonWR2211660
Adam ThielenWR19131250
Ted GinnWR1912597
Pierre GarconWR1712057
Terrance WilliamsWR15137113
Steve SmithWR14168200
Eddie RoyalWR1411168
Kamar AikenWR1411154
Jermaine KearseWR121620
Devin FunchessWR11119100
Sammie CoatesWR1112123388
Tyler LockettWR10149131
Breshad PerrimanWR9140191
DeSean JacksonWR91599250
John BrownWR8483179
Tajae SharpeWR8118100
Danny AmendolaWR8173437
Corey ColemanWR721155335
Nelson AgholorWR7111
Sterling ShepardWR61143395
Tyler BoydWR61830
Chris ConleyWR4156201
Robby AndersonWR411142
Taylor GabrielWR411321
Kenny BrittWR4131276464
Trevor DavisWR41917
Brandon ColemanWR32450100
Quincy EnunwaWR386147200
Cole BeasleyWR325117301
Tre McBrideWR2147
Marquise GoodwinWR2111
Laquon TreadwellWR2122
Markus WheatonWR212141
Allen HurnsWR2300338377
Michael FloydWR2152433
Brandon LaFellWR2150100
Malcolm MitchellWR1333
Justin HunterWR1111
Braxton MillerWR1222
Kevin WhiteWR1111
Charone PeakeWR1111111
Bryce TreggsWR1111
Cameron MeredithWR1505050
Anquan BoldinWR1111
Cecil ShortsWR1191919
Mike WallaceWR1150150150
Travis BenjaminWR1139139139
Geronimo AllisonWR1333333
Tavon AustinWR1177177177
Cobi HamiltonWR1333333
Bruce EllingtonWR1333
Quinton PattonWR1888
Austin HooperTE770168500
Virgil GreenTE161121111
Lance KendricksTE157137227
Jesse JamesTE72133257
Vernon DavisTE66141228
Vance McDonaldTE65115151
Dwayne AllenTE56143245
Clive WalfordTE39116202
Ladarius GreenTE37143200
Mychal RiveraTE2411888
C.J. FiedorowiczTE24168223
Larry DonnellTE211737
Jared CookTE201875
Josh HillTE1911155
Will TyeTE15115104
Eric EbronTE141114335
Zach ErtzTE14163221
Cameron BrateTE111083319
Charles ClayTE1012888
Jacob TammeTE1011776
Richard RodgersTE101311
Marcedes LewisTE91521
Antonio GatesTE8174317
Ryan GriffinTE611031
A.J. DerbyTE51418
Erik SwoopeTE51512
Zach MillerTE440192291
Levine ToiloloTE4126100
Ben KoyackTE3111
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE264278
Hunter HenryTE2273441
C.J. UzomahTE2626262
Julius ThomasTE24494145
Seth DeValveTE1111
Jordan CameronTE1888
Demetrius HarrisTE1111
Dennis PittaTE1156156156
Kyle RudolphTE1683683683
Crockett GillmoreTE1111
Martellus BennettTE1288288288
Jermaine GreshamTE1111
Trey BurtonTE1111
Dion SimsTE1111
Will LutzPK4661565
Graham GanoPK3811651
Caleb SturgisPK2341875
Cairo SantosPK20816100
Josh LamboPK17318100
Dan BaileyPK160117110
Justin TuckerPK152136151
Sebastian JanikowskiPK13518100
Blair WalshPK681331
Matt PraterPK6015100
Steven HauschkaPK581855
Brandon McManusPK581536
Mason CrosbyPK491775
Ryan SuccopPK441475
Matt BryantPK4011188
Chris BoswellPK391655
Robbie GouldPK341212
Nick FolkPK231210
Jason MyersPK171319
Roberto AguayoPK121750
Nick NovakPK11113
Stephen GostkowskiPK10170333
Cody ParkeyPK9112
Greg ZuerleinPK6112
Dan CarpenterPK5111
Dustin HopkinsPK4139
Phil DawsonPK3112
Andrew FranksPK3123
Josh BrownPK21610
Adam VinatieriPK1171717
Shayne GrahamPK1111
SD Team DefenseDF485113200
MIA Team DefenseDF40918101
BAL Team DefenseDF34611187
DAL Team DefenseDF318112113
LA Team DefenseDF23011065
ATL Team DefenseDF22416126
CAR Team DefenseDF208141570
GB Team DefenseDF19318100
NYG Team DefenseDF1841777
BUF Team DefenseDF121117250
DET Team DefenseDF1111631
PIT Team DefenseDF9211181
OAK Team DefenseDF581434
NO Team DefenseDF331313
KC Team DefenseDF18349117
CHI Team DefenseDF17112100
TEN Team DefenseDF151727
WAS Team DefenseDF11113
NYJ Team DefenseDF91616
SF Team DefenseDF91630
NE Team DefenseDF7124101
PHI Team DefenseDF6103167
TB Team DefenseDF51310
CIN Team DefenseDF51519
HOU Team DefenseDF4127
SEA Team DefenseDF36581101
CLE Team DefenseDF2146
JAC Team DefenseDF1666
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Alex SmithQB291
Ryan FitzpatrickQB153
Brock OsweilerQB112
Sam BradfordQB107
Carson WentzQB106
Trevor SiemianQB71
Joe FlaccoQB56
Brian HoyerQB49
Tyrod TaylorQB47
Ryan TannehillQB38
Tony RomoQB36
Colin KaepernickQB28
Josh McCownQB27
Andy DaltonQB18
Carson PalmerQB14
Eli ManningQB13
Jay CutlerQB13
Marcus MariotaQB10
Blake BortlesQB9
Paxton LynchQB9
Case KeenumQB8
Kirk CousinsQB7
Russell WilsonQB6
Derek AndersonQB4
Dak PrescottQB4
Landry JonesQB2
Kevin HoganQB2
Jimmy GaroppoloQB2
Geno SmithQB2
Jared GoffQB1
Matthew StaffordQB1
Cody KesslerQB1
Ben RoethlisbergerQB1
Teddy BridgewaterQB1
Derek CarrQB1
Knile DavisRB606
Jamaal CharlesRB493
C.J. AndersonRB338
Ka'Deem CareyRB275
Justin ForsettRB270
Dwayne WashingtonRB248
Zach ZennerRB225
Wendell SmallwoodRB206
Alfred BlueRB182
Mike DavisRB152
Bobby RaineyRB136
Cameron Artis-PayneRB133
Josh FergusonRB128
Travaris CadetRB118
Arian FosterRB108
Fozzy WhittakerRB107
Don JacksonRB102
Eddie LacyRB99
Jalen RichardRB98
Andre EllingtonRB88
Shaun DraughnRB86
Kapri BibbsRB85
Reggie BushRB82
C.J. SpillerRB80
Jeremy LangfordRB78
DeAndre WashingtonRB78
Orleans DarkwaRB68
Kenyan DrakeRB59
Peyton BarberRB56
Dexter McClusterRB51
Chris IvoryRB50
Paul PerkinsRB50
Adrian PetersonRB45
Kenjon BarnerRB40
Tyler ErvinRB37
Damien WilliamsRB36
Charles SimsRB35
Jonathan WilliamsRB33
Karlos WilliamsRB32
Alex CollinsRB29
Benny CunninghamRB29
Jacquizz RodgersRB28
Alfred MorrisRB27
Darren McFaddenRB26
Robert TurbinRB26
James StarksRB22
DeAngelo WilliamsRB19
Javorius AllenRB19
Kenneth FarrowRB19
Kenneth DixonRB15
Shane VereenRB15
Jerick McKinnonRB13
Chris JohnsonRB13
Ameer AbdullahRB12
Matt JonesRB11
Mack BrownRB11
Thomas RawlsRB11
Terron WardRB11
Rashad JenningsRB9
Robert KelleyRB8
Ryan MathewsRB8
D.J. FosterRB8
John KuhnRB7
T.J. YeldonRB7
Marshawn LynchRB6
Kyle JuszczykRB6
James WhiteRB6
Chris ThompsonRB5
Lance DunbarRB4
Ronnie HillmanRB4
Troymaine PopeRB3
Mike GillisleeRB3
Jamize OlawaleRB3
Stevan RidleyRB3
Matt AsiataRB3
Bilal PowellRB3
Danny WoodheadRB3
Mike TolbertRB3
Terrance WestRB2
Andy JanovichRB2
Brandon WildsRB1
Keith MarshallRB1
Juwan ThompsonRB1
Joique BellRB1
Daniel LascoRB1
Lorenzo TaliaferroRB1
Denard RobinsonRB1
Darius JacksonRB1
Patrick DiMarcoRB1
Josh RobinsonRB1
Rex BurkheadRB1
Jonathan GrimesRB1
Charcandrick WestRB1
Dion LewisRB1
Tim HightowerRB1
C.J. ProsiseRB1
Eddie RoyalWR187
Marqise LeeWR180
Adam ThielenWR162
Michael FloydWR156
Cordarrelle PattersonWR149
Russell ShepardWR142
Jeremy KerleyWR116
Tajae SharpeWR111
Terrance WilliamsWR110
Brandon LaFellWR108
Robert WoodsWR105
Anquan BoldinWR95
Adam HumphriesWR94
Nelson AgholorWR92
Marquise GoodwinWR88
Breshad PerrimanWR86
Cameron MeredithWR78
Justin HunterWR75
Torrey SmithWR74
Markus WheatonWR70
Tyler LockettWR67
Tyler BoydWR66
Phillip DorsettWR58
Chester RogersWR50
Devin FunchessWR48
Chris ConleyWR46
Victor CruzWR43
Danny AmendolaWR40
Eli RogersWR38
Vincent JacksonWR37
Josh DoctsonWR34
Brian QuickWR33
Dontrelle InmanWR32
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR32
Kamar AikenWR32
Pierre GarconWR31
DeSean JacksonWR30
Brice ButlerWR29
Rishard MatthewsWR26
Jermaine KearseWR26
Malcolm MitchellWR25
Kenny StillsWR25
Kevin WhiteWR25
Eric DeckerWR24
Robby AndersonWR20
Sammy WatkinsWR19
Steve SmithWR17
Ted GinnWR17
Travis BenjaminWR16
Seth RobertsWR15
DeVante ParkerWR14
Will FullerWR14
Ricardo LouisWR13
Andre JohnsonWR13
Josh GordonWR13
Chris HoganWR12
Laquon TreadwellWR11
Cole BeasleyWR9
Jaron BrownWR8
Corey ColemanWR8
John BrownWR8
Braxton MillerWR7
Brandon ColemanWR7
Charles JohnsonWR6
Charone PeakeWR5
Sterling ShepardWR5
Quinton PattonWR5
Sammie CoatesWR5
Jaelen StrongWR5
Jeff JanisWR4
Kendall WrightWR4
Justin HardyWR4
Leonte CarrooWR3
Cody LatimerWR3
Tyreek HillWR3
Pharoh CooperWR2
Tyrell WilliamsWR2
Philly BrownWR2
Tavon AustinWR2
Kenny BrittWR2
Cecil ShortsWR2
Paul RichardsonWR1
Nelson SpruceWR1
Rashard HigginsWR1
Mike WallaceWR1
DeAndre SmelterWR1
Nate WashingtonWR1
Albert WilsonWR1
Ty MontgomeryWR1
Doug BaldwinWR1
Jeremy MaclinWR1
Julian EdelmanWR1
Andrew HawkinsWR1
Jacob TammeTE287
Richard RodgersTE153
Clive WalfordTE148
Jesse JamesTE104
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE89
Vance McDonaldTE74
Ryan GriffinTE72
Dwayne AllenTE71
Charles ClayTE67
C.J. UzomahTE65
Vernon DavisTE64
Jared CookTE59
Erik SwoopeTE48
Will TyeTE44
Virgil GreenTE43
Jordan CameronTE34
Zach ErtzTE34
Larry DonnellTE25
Lance KendricksTE19
A.J. DerbyTE16
Niles PaulTE14
Trey BurtonTE14
Marcedes LewisTE11
Jack DoyleTE9
Jermaine GreshamTE9
Ladarius GreenTE9
C.J. FiedorowiczTE7
Cameron BrateTE7
Hunter HenryTE6
Tyler HigbeeTE5
MarQueis GrayTE5
Dion SimsTE4
Levine ToiloloTE3
Garrett CelekTE3
Julius ThomasTE3
Antonio GatesTE3
Josh HillTE3
Brent CelekTE3
Crockett GillmoreTE3
Jerell AdamsTE2
Austin HooperTE2
Maxx WilliamsTE2
Dennis PittaTE2
Jason WittenTE2
Jeff HeuermanTE1
Tyler KroftTE1
Clay HarborTE1
Coby FleenerTE1
Luke WillsonTE1
Benjamin WatsonTE1
Xavier GrimbleTE1
Dustin HopkinsPK459
Mike NugentPK425
Chandler CatanzaroPK290
Nick NovakPK218
Sebastian JanikowskiPK155
Matt PraterPK100
Josh LamboPK95
Stephen GostkowskiPK83
Cairo SantosPK64
Dan BaileyPK61
Steven HauschkaPK52
Blair WalshPK48
Brandon McManusPK43
Mason CrosbyPK39
Caleb SturgisPK28
Matt BryantPK25
Graham GanoPK18
Jason MyersPK17
Adam VinatieriPK17
Chris BoswellPK12
Roberto AguayoPK11
Nick FolkPK11
Dan CarpenterPK10
Will LutzPK7
Josh BrownPK6
Ryan SuccopPK5
Connor BarthPK4
Cody ParkeyPK1
CIN Team DefenseDF418
TEN Team DefenseDF416
NYJ Team DefenseDF352
HOU Team DefenseDF311
NE Team DefenseDF208
DET Team DefenseDF133
WAS Team DefenseDF90
OAK Team DefenseDF81
CHI Team DefenseDF73
BUF Team DefenseDF67
TB Team DefenseDF64
DAL Team DefenseDF64
CLE Team DefenseDF57
GB Team DefenseDF48
LA Team DefenseDF42
BAL Team DefenseDF40
ATL Team DefenseDF40
JAC Team DefenseDF29
SD Team DefenseDF28
ARI Team DefenseDF28
PIT Team DefenseDF28
SF Team DefenseDF19
NYG Team DefenseDF14
MIA Team DefenseDF9
PHI Team DefenseDF4
KC Team DefenseDF4
CAR Team DefenseDF3
IND Team DefenseDF1
NO Team DefenseDF1