Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - All FFPC Leagues
NFL Week - 8
Waivers Run #1
(generated Oct-27-2016 05:51)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Ryan FitzpatrickQB296123300
Alex SmithQB94125251
Jay CutlerQB75117109
Brock OsweilerQB74113118
Sam BradfordQB53118200
Ryan TannehillQB5111577
Tyrod TaylorQB50142248
Dak PrescottQB47148222
Trevor SiemianQB44122175
Colin KaepernickQB44113201
Joe FlaccoQB39117101
Josh McCownQB38115101
Carson PalmerQB35141200
Carson WentzQB30134167
Tony RomoQB2011957
Andy DaltonQB17370366
Ben RoethlisbergerQB1466208409
Kirk CousinsQB113392161
Kevin HoganQB11124100
Marcus MariotaQB81446100
Case KeenumQB81850
Eli ManningQB6229102
Jameis WinstonQB61107312
Paxton LynchQB3111
Philip RiversQB3125248421
Landry JonesQB2213447
Luke McCownQB1111
Jimmy GaroppoloQB1111
Blake BortlesQB1252525
Cody KesslerQB1111111
Matt RyanQB1413413413
Alfred BlueRB705162477
Peyton BarberRB539147477
Ka'Deem CareyRB431155333
Robert KelleyRB361177367
Damien WilliamsRB314130365
James StarksRB213143370
Kapri BibbsRB210121167
Paul PerkinsRB142133358
Zach ZennerRB138153281
C.J. ProsiseRB137134340
Adrian PetersonRB117113156
Shaun DraughnRB106137321
Reggie BushRB104147411
Justin ForsettRB95164418
Jeremy LangfordRB72180467
Terron WardRB5311277
Andre EllingtonRB52119149
Chris ThompsonRB527221644
Charcandrick WestRB5111481
Tim HightowerRB431864
Fozzy WhittakerRB39135239
Cameron Artis-PayneRB3711075
Dwayne WashingtonRB36157287
Wendell SmallwoodRB32143391
Robert TurbinRB3111387
Travaris CadetRB31122150
Don JacksonRB29131139
Charles SimsRB29150500
Matt AsiataRB2832212731
Alfred MorrisRB2612186
Kenyan DrakeRB20131116
Josh FergusonRB19128222
Kenneth FarrowRB191538
Kenneth DixonRB19498349
Thomas RawlsRB1811191449
Jalen RichardRB16122132
C.J. SpillerRB131520
Darren McFaddenRB131861
Tyler ErvinRB131514
Rashad JenningsRB112180211
Eddie LacyRB11147189
Bobby RaineyRB1012272
Knile DavisRB107101395
Mike DavisRB91514
Dion LewisRB8177203
Stevan RidleyRB813258
Mike GillisleeRB835168311
Darren SprolesRB713691
Dexter McClusterRB711750
DeAngelo WilliamsRB6139102
Ameer AbdullahRB611375
DeAndre WashingtonRB6146150
Jacquizz RodgersRB5151273444
Benny CunninghamRB5112
Jonathan WilliamsRB4132651
Antone SmithRB482034
Chris IvoryRB4254123
Troymaine PopeRB4124
John KuhnRB4131121
Alex CollinsRB311322
Kyle JuszczykRB3147
Lance DunbarRB3112449
DuJuan HarrisRB321937
Derrick HenryRB34268102
Karlos WilliamsRB2111
Kenjon BarnerRB211121
Lorenzo TaliaferroRB23711
Ronnie HillmanRB2146
T.J. YeldonRB25187123
Ryan MathewsRB2174224275
Jeremy HillRB2415558702
Marshawn LynchRB1111
Jonathan StewartRB1353535
Latavius MurrayRB1411411411
Shane VereenRB1137137137
Andy JanovichRB1111
Matt ForteRB1501501501
Chris JohnsonRB1101010
Theo RiddickRB1197197197
Jamize OlawaleRB1111
Juwan ThompsonRB1111
Javorius AllenRB1111
Marqise LeeWR511163315
Cordarrelle PattersonWR504171661
Russell ShepardWR370140311
J.J. NelsonWR256121166
Marquise GoodwinWR187135256
Kenny StillsWR185138200
Brandon LaFellWR135164439
Brian QuickWR135128300
Davante AdamsWR13255355801
Rishard MatthewsWR98129175
Ty MontgomeryWR6923332682
Sammy WatkinsWR55145297
Tyreek HillWR50135333
Terrance WilliamsWR49135157
Victor CruzWR44145177
Tajae SharpeWR44127105
Justin HunterWR40125123
Seth RobertsWR37115100
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR37117102
Phillip DorsettWR36134168
Adam ThielenWR28121112
Dontrelle InmanWR27133258
Quincy EnunwaWR2611155513
Eddie RoyalWR25136167
Jermaine KearseWR21129150
Mohamed SanuWR20156300
Robby AndersonWR191323
Adam HumphriesWR18126137
Torrey SmithWR1712158
Michael FloydWR17180255
Tavon AustinWR1635206555
Robert WoodsWR16122123
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR151415
Pierre GarconWR14251132
Anquan BoldinWR1413279
Kendall WrightWR13139125
Sammie CoatesWR131115231
Devin FunchessWR12137213
Tyler LockettWR1212689
Chris HoganWR12142107
Jamison CrowderWR101118294
Tyler BoydWR1011139
Ted GinnWR101624
Brandon ColemanWR9127233
Corey ColemanWR915150379
Nelson AgholorWR811684
Steve SmithWR654187
Breshad PerrimanWR611431
Kamar AikenWR51515
Jeremy KerleyWR513869
Sterling ShepardWR51232538
Ricardo LouisWR4389286
Josh GordonWR4164250
Chris ConleyWR4111
Malcolm MitchellWR22104206
Pharoh CooperWR2111
Cecil ShortsWR212038
John BrownWR267222377
Chester RogersWR2122
Eli RogersWR2637587
Cole BeasleyWR2141176211
Josh DoctsonWR21611
Kevin WhiteWR2152230
Markus WheatonWR2345
Donte MoncriefWR2324330336
Vincent JacksonWR1111
Josh HuffWR1111
Travis BenjaminWR1278278278
Kenny BrittWR1696969
Will FullerWR1127127127
Louis MurphyWR1111
Eric DeckerWR1111
Brice ButlerWR1404040
Stefon DiggsWR1223223223
Jaron BrownWR1444
Randall CobbWR1288288288
Braxton MillerWR1333333
Lance KendricksTE224131201
Vernon DavisTE172165433
Jacob TammeTE88139211
Ladarius GreenTE88165367
C.J. FiedorowiczTE81157225
Ryan GriffinTE5911477
Erik SwoopeTE541961
Clive WalfordTE5212181
Richard RodgersTE4511875
A.J. DerbyTE42128276
Dwayne AllenTE36133105
Antonio GatesTE332109359
Jared CookTE291535
Vance McDonaldTE2611377
Jesse JamesTE21139158
Virgil GreenTE20112100
Jack DoyleTE1513220488
Eric EbronTE1311109403
Marcedes LewisTE10114
Charles ClayTE9148175
Will TyeTE9117100
Jermaine GreshamTE71318
Cameron BrateTE71977213
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE611239
Larry DonnellTE61718
Dennis PittaTE443116271
Stephen AndersonTE4111
Julius ThomasTE45096145
Austin HooperTE3111
Zach ErtzTE33227478
C.J. UzomahTE311637
Jerell AdamsTE31510
Tyler EifertTE2275326377
Gary BarnidgeTE2117153189
Josh HillTE2122
Tyler HigbeeTE1111
Jeff HeuermanTE1111
Jace AmaroTE1111
Jordan CameronTE1111
Seth DeValveTE1111
Maxx WilliamsTE1888
Xavier GrimbleTE1373737
Garrett CelekTE1111
Levine ToiloloTE1111
Clay HarborTE1111
Trey BurtonTE1111
Ifeanyi MomahTE1111
Dan BaileyPK423115145
Sebastian JanikowskiPK2701856
Josh LamboPK176116100
Nick NovakPK15218198
Cairo SantosPK1471640
Caleb SturgisPK971650
Graham GanoPK881768
Mason CrosbyPK66114100
Blair WalshPK641429
Brandon McManusPK551665
Matt BryantPK5211361
Steven HauschkaPK4711376
Matt PraterPK391450
Dustin HopkinsPK371744
Mike NugentPK331832
Will LutzPK301317
Roberto AguayoPK19126
Nick FolkPK181312
Jason MyersPK131747
Chandler CatanzaroPK111416
Ryan SuccopPK9112
Justin TuckerPK512257
Adam VinatieriPK2222426
Robbie GouldPK2111
Dan CarpenterPK1555
Stephen GostkowskiPK1151151151
Chris BoswellPK1666
NYJ Team DefenseDF559122200
TEN Team DefenseDF382113101
DAL Team DefenseDF347110211
SD Team DefenseDF257111201
CAR Team DefenseDF203118121
DET Team DefenseDF1801646
OAK Team DefenseDF971655
ATL Team DefenseDF9617101
HOU Team DefenseDF821833
CLE Team DefenseDF711551
CHI Team DefenseDF631426
KC Team DefenseDF47135105
TB Team DefenseDF411736
GB Team DefenseDF311627
BAL Team DefenseDF3111250
WAS Team DefenseDF291626
PHI Team DefenseDF27385250
CIN Team DefenseDF2711376
BUF Team DefenseDF24123109
JAC Team DefenseDF191550
MIA Team DefenseDF181415
NYG Team DefenseDF1711075
LA Team DefenseDF1511550
NE Team DefenseDF11157123
PIT Team DefenseDF51310
ARI Team DefenseDF361120237
SEA Team DefenseDF36684109
IND Team DefenseDF2124
NO Team DefenseDF2124
DEN Team DefenseDF1222222222
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Brian HoyerQB487
Carson WentzQB130
Colin KaepernickQB128
Joe FlaccoQB120
Sam BradfordQB85
Alex SmithQB62
Ryan TannehillQB59
Trevor SiemianQB54
Case KeenumQB48
Brock OsweilerQB32
Geno SmithQB32
Tyrod TaylorQB31
Eli ManningQB25
Tony RomoQB24
Ryan FitzpatrickQB21
Blake BortlesQB20
Dak PrescottQB18
Carson PalmerQB12
Marcus MariotaQB9
Paxton LynchQB8
Cody KesslerQB7
Kirk CousinsQB6
Andy DaltonQB6
Landry JonesQB6
Derek AndersonQB6
Josh McCownQB3
Derek CarrQB2
Jimmy GaroppoloQB2
Blaine GabbertQB2
Matthew StaffordQB1
Russell WilsonQB1
Philip RiversQB1
Drew StantonQB1
Arian FosterRB716
Mike DavisRB423
Bobby RaineyRB313
Eddie LacyRB288
C.J. SpillerRB237
Jalen RichardRB212
Josh FergusonRB160
Don JacksonRB158
Orleans DarkwaRB155
Cameron Artis-PayneRB107
Fozzy WhittakerRB102
Charcandrick WestRB87
Travaris CadetRB84
Dexter McClusterRB75
Andre EllingtonRB69
Kenyan DrakeRB65
Justin ForsettRB65
Shaun DraughnRB64
Zach ZennerRB61
Paul PerkinsRB61
Wendell SmallwoodRB58
Charles SimsRB56
James StarksRB55
Kenjon BarnerRB50
DeAndre WashingtonRB46
Alex CollinsRB45
Javorius AllenRB43
Benny CunninghamRB39
Karlos WilliamsRB36
Dwayne WashingtonRB34
Alfred MorrisRB29
Robert TurbinRB29
Jonathan WilliamsRB28
Adrian PetersonRB25
Ameer AbdullahRB23
Ka'Deem CareyRB22
Tim HightowerRB21
C.J. ProsiseRB20
Tyler ErvinRB19
Darren SprolesRB17
D.J. FosterRB16
Knile DavisRB16
Darren McFaddenRB16
Chris JohnsonRB15
John KuhnRB15
DeAngelo WilliamsRB13
Daniel LascoRB12
Marshawn LynchRB12
Kyle JuszczykRB11
Shane VereenRB10
Jordan HowardRB9
Kenneth DixonRB9
Jeremy LangfordRB8
Jamize OlawaleRB8
Joique BellRB8
Ronnie HillmanRB8
Kenneth FarrowRB7
Derrick HenryRB7
Danny WoodheadRB6
Chris IvoryRB6
Bilal PowellRB5
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB4
Damien WilliamsRB4
Thomas RawlsRB4
T.J. YeldonRB4
Robert KelleyRB4
Rashad JenningsRB4
Reggie BushRB4
Lance DunbarRB3
Dion LewisRB3
Keith MarshallRB3
Mike GillisleeRB3
Matt JonesRB2
Theo RiddickRB2
Jerick McKinnonRB2
Peyton BarberRB2
Doug MartinRB2
Stepfan TaylorRB1
C.J. AndersonRB1
David CobbRB1
Andre WilliamsRB1
Khiry RobinsonRB1
Anthony DixonRB1
Christine MichaelRB1
Antone SmithRB1
Mike TolbertRB1
Alfred BlueRB1
Malcolm BrownRB1
Adam HumphriesWR215
Jeremy KerleyWR175
Chester RogersWR163
Kendall WrightWR145
Adam ThielenWR128
Breshad PerrimanWR125
Phillip DorsettWR115
Torrey SmithWR113
Markus WheatonWR111
Dontrelle InmanWR111
Eli RogersWR109
Nelson AgholorWR108
Danny AmendolaWR99
Eddie RoyalWR97
Tyler BoydWR93
Josh DoctsonWR81
Robert WoodsWR80
Vincent JacksonWR79
Kamar AikenWR74
Tajae SharpeWR71
Justin HunterWR67
Brice ButlerWR66
Tyler LockettWR66
Eric DeckerWR61
Victor CruzWR57
Josh GordonWR56
Chris ConleyWR55
Chris HoganWR53
Ricardo LouisWR52
Terrance WilliamsWR47
Rishard MatthewsWR47
Pierre GarconWR45
Devin FunchessWR44
Mohamed SanuWR39
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR39
Ted GinnWR36
Kevin WhiteWR33
Brian QuickWR32
Malcolm MitchellWR30
Jaron BrownWR26
DeVante ParkerWR25
Laquon TreadwellWR24
Sammy WatkinsWR19
Charone PeakeWR18
Seth RobertsWR16
DeSean JacksonWR16
Kenny StillsWR14
Jermaine KearseWR14
Andrew HawkinsWR14
Jeff JanisWR13
Steve SmithWR11
Andre JohnsonWR11
John BrownWR10
Sammie CoatesWR10
Brandon ColemanWR9
Quinton PattonWR8
Cecil ShortsWR7
Braxton MillerWR6
Robby AndersonWR6
Pharoh CooperWR5
Jaelen StrongWR5
Sterling ShepardWR5
Philly BrownWR5
Corey ColemanWR4
Marquise GoodwinWR4
Justin HardyWR4
Cody LatimerWR3
Anquan BoldinWR3
Tyreek HillWR3
Leonte CarrooWR3
Cordarrelle PattersonWR3
Kenny BrittWR3
Cole BeasleyWR3
Marqise LeeWR2
Louis MurphyWR2
Cameron MeredithWR2
Michael FloydWR2
Allen HurnsWR2
Charles JohnsonWR2
Rashard HigginsWR2
Paul RichardsonWR1
Demarcus RobinsonWR1
DeAndre SmelterWR1
Brandon LaFellWR1
Jordy NelsonWR1
Arrelious BennWR1
Dwayne HarrisWR1
Rueben RandleWR1
Mike WallaceWR1
Jared AbbrederisWR1
Travis BenjaminWR1
J.J. NelsonWR1
Tavon AustinWR1
Quan BrayWR1
Marquess WilsonWR1
Brandon MarshallWR1
Donteea DyeWR1
Quincy EnunwaWR1
Virgil GreenTE223
Vance McDonaldTE119
Jesse JamesTE110
Will TyeTE107
C.J. UzomahTE101
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE96
Clive WalfordTE93
Dwayne AllenTE91
Richard RodgersTE87
Larry DonnellTE83
Ryan GriffinTE62
Jordan CameronTE39
Jacob TammeTE39
Jared CookTE36
Trey BurtonTE24
Lance KendricksTE23
Niles PaulTE22
Austin HooperTE21
Vernon DavisTE19
Crockett GillmoreTE17
Zach ErtzTE17
Charles ClayTE16
MarQueis GrayTE16
C.J. FiedorowiczTE11
Ladarius GreenTE9
Dion SimsTE9
Tyler HigbeeTE9
Cameron BrateTE8
Eric EbronTE7
Zach MillerTE5
Garrett CelekTE5
Levine ToiloloTE5
Marcedes LewisTE4
Erik SwoopeTE4
Jermaine GreshamTE4
Antonio GatesTE3
Brent CelekTE3
Hunter HenryTE3
Julius ThomasTE2
Xavier GrimbleTE1
Benjamin WatsonTE1
Jeff HeuermanTE1
Jace AmaroTE1
Stephen AndersonTE1
Tyler KroftTE1
Dennis PittaTE1
Kyle RudolphTE1
Darren FellsTE1
Martellus BennettTE1
Chris BoswellPK213
Chandler CatanzaroPK144
Dustin HopkinsPK141
Justin TuckerPK119
Mike NugentPK116
Josh LamboPK69
Matt PraterPK46
Josh BrownPK45
Caleb SturgisPK44
Graham GanoPK43
Will LutzPK38
Brandon McManusPK38
Steven HauschkaPK35
Cairo SantosPK31
Dan CarpenterPK30
Matt BryantPK27
Blair WalshPK23
Stephen GostkowskiPK21
Jason MyersPK20
Mason CrosbyPK19
Greg ZuerleinPK18
Nick NovakPK13
Dan BaileyPK9
Sebastian JanikowskiPK8
Robbie GouldPK3
Nick FolkPK3
Connor BarthPK3
Phil DawsonPK2
Roberto AguayoPK2
BAL Team DefenseDF352
LA Team DefenseDF326
GB Team DefenseDF184
PIT Team DefenseDF174
NYG Team DefenseDF173
BUF Team DefenseDF155
SF Team DefenseDF135
HOU Team DefenseDF126
CIN Team DefenseDF124
TB Team DefenseDF84
TEN Team DefenseDF83
WAS Team DefenseDF65
DET Team DefenseDF59
MIA Team DefenseDF56
OAK Team DefenseDF51
ATL Team DefenseDF48
CAR Team DefenseDF47
JAC Team DefenseDF24
NYJ Team DefenseDF15
CHI Team DefenseDF14
KC Team DefenseDF12
NE Team DefenseDF12
SD Team DefenseDF10
DAL Team DefenseDF4
IND Team DefenseDF4
SEA Team DefenseDF3
PHI Team DefenseDF3
ARI Team DefenseDF2