Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - All FFPC Leagues
NFL Week - 6
Waivers Run #2
(generated Oct-15-2016 07:40)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Alex SmithQB84119210
Brian HoyerQB43124144
Colin KaepernickQB39120200
Tyrod TaylorQB251847
Brock OsweilerQB241840
Sam BradfordQB2311257
Dak PrescottQB22115115
Marcus MariotaQB21126146
Tony RomoQB201541
Carson PalmerQB613175
Ryan FitzpatrickQB6125
Joe FlaccoQB412957
Andy DaltonQB41613
Josh McCownQB41513
Ryan TannehillQB311222
Cody KesslerQB1111111
Jimmy GaroppoloQB1111
Kirk CousinsQB1222
Justin ForsettRB147161500
Robert KelleyRB841771
Mike GillisleeRB36111100
Jacquizz RodgersRB34130111
Zach ZennerRB3111355
C.J. SpillerRB30114114
Shaun DraughnRB251521
Andre EllingtonRB251671
Travaris CadetRB251726
Bobby RaineyRB2411650
Adrian PetersonRB241731
Mike DavisRB21129
Benny CunninghamRB20113
Tim HightowerRB191535
Alfred BlueRB171522
Cameron Artis-PayneRB15142280
John KuhnRB1411677
Dwayne WashingtonRB141043140
Jalen RichardRB12126104
Josh FergusonRB111845
Jamize OlawaleRB912051
C.J. ProsiseRB91313
James StarksRB821028
Charcandrick WestRB81822
Kenjon BarnerRB81320
D.J. FosterRB7112
Matt AsiataRB7160151
Karlos WilliamsRB611155
Paul PerkinsRB61821
Don JacksonRB611136
Javorius AllenRB6133151
Jeremy LangfordRB611986
Daniel LascoRB5123
Chris IvoryRB55812
Chris ThompsonRB421733
Robert TurbinRB4111
Kyle JuszczykRB411133
Damien WilliamsRB41415
Brandon WildsRB3333
Alfred MorrisRB382636
Ka'Deem CareyRB3123
Peyton BarberRB31821
Jonathan WilliamsRB2111
Orleans DarkwaRB2222
Darren McFaddenRB2111
Aaron RipkowskiRB2122
Rashad JenningsRB2436791
Kenyan DrakeRB2159
Ameer AbdullahRB212650
George AtkinsonRB1111
Alex CollinsRB1333
Malcolm BrownRB1111
Tyler ErvinRB1111
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB1333
John CrockettRB1111
Dion LewisRB1111111
Eli RogersWR122123183
Adam ThielenWR100125122
Sammy WatkinsWR75124311
Brandon LaFellWR64122150
Chris ConleyWR58112211
Breshad PerrimanWR52116150
Kamar AikenWR4311153
Cordarrelle PattersonWR3811145
Pierre GarconWR3811581
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR3811171
Terrance WilliamsWR32120120
Rishard MatthewsWR311976
Torrey SmithWR26112100
Kenny BrittWR1711160
Tyler LockettWR16153162
Brian QuickWR141621
Brice ButlerWR1111066
Tajae SharpeWR111734
Nelson AgholorWR1111150
Jeremy KerleyWR11661242
Andrew HawkinsWR101516
Davante AdamsWR1011028
Jalin MarshallWR81412
Tyreek HillWR811949
Malcolm MitchellWR8123
Jaron BrownWR71723
Marqise LeeWR71825
Mohamed SanuWR7132157
Anquan BoldinWR711845
Robby AndersonWR61411
Seth RobertsWR61410
Tyler BoydWR5144100
Marquise GoodwinWR4148
Charone PeakeWR311850
Ted GinnWR331227
Danny AmendolaWR311232
Markus WheatonWR3123
Cameron MeredithWR352755
Justin HunterWR2111
Ty MontgomeryWR2111
Kenny StillsWR2111
Adam HumphriesWR21610
Robert WoodsWR2123
Brandon ColemanWR252851
Josh DoctsonWR2148
Jermaine KearseWR1222
Braxton MillerWR1111
Jaelen StrongWR1222
Devin FunchessWR1111
Vincent JacksonWR1222
Andre JohnsonWR1151515
Phillip DorsettWR1111
Philly BrownWR1222
Josh GordonWR1161616
Pharoh CooperWR1111
Victor CruzWR1898989
Kendall WrightWR1111
Quinton PattonWR1222
Chris HoganWR1111
Tavon AustinWR1464646
Vernon DavisTE232125219
C.J. UzomahTE107113150
C.J. FiedorowiczTE7811179
Ladarius GreenTE61134207
Niles PaulTE59135241
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE57112144
Lance KendricksTE49112200
Vance McDonaldTE391750
Richard RodgersTE20117100
Will TyeTE1311045
Jared CookTE12126
Crockett GillmoreTE12120120
Ryan GriffinTE101531
Austin HooperTE91522
Clive WalfordTE811429
Jack DoyleTE631873
Marcedes LewisTE511660
Larry DonnellTE412340
Charles ClayTE383375
Dion SimsTE2111
Jacob TammeTE2152535
Jordan CameronTE2180159
Jesse JamesTE231731
Dwayne AllenTE2150100
Garrett CelekTE2213040
Brent CelekTE2111
Tyler HigbeeTE1111
MarQueis GrayTE1111
Trey BurtonTE1111
Nick NovakPK551210
Matt BryantPK501425
Steven HauschkaPK481857
Caleb SturgisPK401743
Cairo SantosPK271545
Sebastian JanikowskiPK221525
Mason CrosbyPK201518
Dan CarpenterPK171535
Chris BoswellPK171318
Chandler CatanzaroPK151322
Dustin HopkinsPK141724
Dan BaileyPK141318
Josh BrownPK121315
Matt PraterPK121621
Jason MyersPK12112
Will LutzPK10112
Greg ZuerleinPK71515
Mike NugentPK5125
Nick FolkPK31511
Graham GanoPK2122
Ryan SuccopPK2222
Blair WalshPK1444
Adam VinatieriPK1100100100
DET Team DefenseDF951545
TEN Team DefenseDF95112160
CHI Team DefenseDF331431
WAS Team DefenseDF331651
NYG Team DefenseDF291434
OAK Team DefenseDF281320
HOU Team DefenseDF2611055
GB Team DefenseDF231423
JAC Team DefenseDF2111056
BAL Team DefenseDF2011051
PIT Team DefenseDF141766
KC Team DefenseDF12122100
CIN Team DefenseDF101627
ATL Team DefenseDF911050
NYJ Team DefenseDF9135
SF Team DefenseDF6125
DAL Team DefenseDF6124
CLE Team DefenseDF41613
IND Team DefenseDF2123
NE Team DefenseDF1111
TB Team DefenseDF1111
PHI Team DefenseDF1888
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Ryan TannehillQB53
Joe FlaccoQB45
Trevor SiemianQB39
Ryan FitzpatrickQB30
Brian HoyerQB23
Kirk CousinsQB21
Derek AndersonQB20
Brock OsweilerQB17
Paxton LynchQB16
Dak PrescottQB15
Tyrod TaylorQB13
Alex SmithQB12
Carson WentzQB11
Andy DaltonQB8
Sam BradfordQB7
Tony RomoQB5
Jay CutlerQB5
Eli ManningQB4
Jimmy GaroppoloQB3
Marcus MariotaQB2
Blaine GabbertQB2
Matthew StaffordQB1
Colin KaepernickQB1
Jameis WinstonQB1
Josh McCownQB1
Case KeenumQB1
Robert GriffinQB1
Charles SimsRB105
Orleans DarkwaRB64
Dexter McClusterRB46
Zach ZennerRB39
Paul PerkinsRB39
Kenyan DrakeRB36
C.J. SpillerRB29
Josh FergusonRB27
Robert TurbinRB27
Shaun DraughnRB24
Charcandrick WestRB23
Karlos WilliamsRB22
Chris JohnsonRB21
Kenjon BarnerRB20
Cameron Artis-PayneRB19
Fozzy WhittakerRB17
Javorius AllenRB17
Tim HightowerRB17
Shane VereenRB16
C.J. ProsiseRB15
James StarksRB14
Ronnie HillmanRB12
Andre EllingtonRB12
Mike GillisleeRB12
Travaris CadetRB12
Tyler ErvinRB12
Benny CunninghamRB12
Jeremy LangfordRB10
Adrian PetersonRB10
Wendell SmallwoodRB10
Chris ThompsonRB9
Robert KelleyRB9
Dwayne WashingtonRB9
Chris IvoryRB8
Kenneth FarrowRB8
Ameer AbdullahRB8
Jonathan WilliamsRB7
Darren McFaddenRB7
Alfred BlueRB5
Marshawn LynchRB5
Jay AjayiRB5
Reggie BushRB4
Jacquizz RodgersRB4
Malcolm BrownRB3
Mike DavisRB3
Ka'Deem CareyRB3
D.J. FosterRB3
Lance DunbarRB3
Danny WoodheadRB3
Alfred MorrisRB3
Joique BellRB3
Dion LewisRB3
Peyton BarberRB2
Justin ForsettRB2
Bobby RaineyRB2
Mike TolbertRB2
Brandon BoldenRB2
Keith MarshallRB2
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB2
DeAndre WashingtonRB1
Alex CollinsRB1
Stevan RidleyRB1
Rashad JenningsRB1
Damien WilliamsRB1
Darren SprolesRB1
Devontae BookerRB1
Kyle JuszczykRB1
Duke JohnsonRB1
Derrick HenryRB1
Kenneth DixonRB1
Kapri BibbsRB1
Eric DeckerWR173
Dontrelle InmanWR96
Adam HumphriesWR75
Markus WheatonWR44
Kenny StillsWR38
Brice ButlerWR38
Kevin WhiteWR34
Vincent JacksonWR30
Tyler BoydWR29
Josh DoctsonWR29
Brian QuickWR28
Devin FunchessWR28
Danny AmendolaWR27
Tajae SharpeWR26
Nelson AgholorWR23
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR23
Kamar AikenWR23
Josh GordonWR23
Cordarrelle PattersonWR21
Phillip DorsettWR18
Seth RobertsWR16
Terrance WilliamsWR14
Mohamed SanuWR14
Kendall WrightWR13
Torrey SmithWR13
Ted GinnWR12
Robby AndersonWR12
Breshad PerrimanWR12
Laquon TreadwellWR12
Malcolm MitchellWR11
Eli RogersWR11
Marqise LeeWR11
Robert WoodsWR10
Victor CruzWR10
Sammy WatkinsWR9
Anquan BoldinWR8
Rishard MatthewsWR8
Marquise GoodwinWR8
Kenny BrittWR7
Golden TateWR7
Chris ConleyWR7
Charles JohnsonWR7
Chester RogersWR6
Adam ThielenWR5
Brandon LaFellWR5
Jaron BrownWR5
Jermaine KearseWR5
Michael FloydWR5
Tyreek HillWR4
Eddie RoyalWR4
Andre JohnsonWR4
Quinton PattonWR4
Pierre GarconWR4
Brandon ColemanWR4
Corey ColemanWR4
Jamison CrowderWR3
Braxton MillerWR2
Pharoh CooperWR2
Marquess WilsonWR2
Jeff JanisWR2
Keenan AllenWR2
Jeremy KerleyWR2
Charone PeakeWR1
Justin HardyWR1
Andrew HawkinsWR1
Tyler LockettWR1
Justin HunterWR1
Allen HurnsWR1
Paul RichardsonWR1
Tavon AustinWR1
Jaelen StrongWR1
Davante AdamsWR1
Devin StreetWR1
James JonesWR1
Ryan GriffinTE72
Will TyeTE63
Jack DoyleTE58
Clive WalfordTE33
Richard RodgersTE30
Vance McDonaldTE24
Jared CookTE24
Jordan CameronTE23
Trey BurtonTE20
Jacob TammeTE18
Garrett CelekTE18
Virgil GreenTE14
Lance KendricksTE13
C.J. UzomahTE11
C.J. FiedorowiczTE11
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE10
Niles PaulTE9
Larry DonnellTE8
Dion SimsTE8
Austin HooperTE7
Antonio GatesTE6
Ladarius GreenTE5
Vernon DavisTE5
Cameron BrateTE5
Jace AmaroTE4
Eric EbronTE3
Crockett GillmoreTE3
Brent CelekTE3
Tyler HigbeeTE2
Marcedes LewisTE2
Maxx WilliamsTE2
Jeff HeuermanTE1
Dwayne AllenTE1
Zach MillerTE1
Jermaine GreshamTE1
Cole WickTE1
Kyle RudolphTE1
Tyler EifertTE1
Blair WalshPK78
Mike NugentPK73
Dustin HopkinsPK51
Graham GanoPK23
Dan BaileyPK22
Sebastian JanikowskiPK21
Matt BryantPK20
Josh LamboPK17
Caleb SturgisPK16
Mason CrosbyPK14
Cairo SantosPK12
Matt PraterPK11
Chris BoswellPK11
Chandler CatanzaroPK11
Steven HauschkaPK8
Josh BrownPK7
Roberto AguayoPK6
Justin TuckerPK3
Brandon McManusPK3
Greg ZuerleinPK3
Nick FolkPK2
Will LutzPK2
Stephen GostkowskiPK2
Dan CarpenterPK2
Nick NovakPK2
Adam VinatieriPK2
Connor BarthPK1
MIA Team DefenseDF59
SF Team DefenseDF43
CIN Team DefenseDF33
CAR Team DefenseDF27
GB Team DefenseDF24
OAK Team DefenseDF20
BAL Team DefenseDF18
NYJ Team DefenseDF17
PIT Team DefenseDF16
WAS Team DefenseDF15
HOU Team DefenseDF15
NYG Team DefenseDF14
TB Team DefenseDF13
DET Team DefenseDF12
SD Team DefenseDF10
LA Team DefenseDF9
KC Team DefenseDF8
BUF Team DefenseDF3
DAL Team DefenseDF3
PHI Team DefenseDF2
CHI Team DefenseDF2
TEN Team DefenseDF2
NO Team DefenseDF1
JAC Team DefenseDF1
IND Team DefenseDF1
SEA Team DefenseDF1
ATL Team DefenseDF1