Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - All FFPC Leagues
NFL Week - 5
Waivers Run #2
(generated Oct-08-2016 06:37)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Brian HoyerQB184118340
Derek AndersonQB119113175
Paxton LynchQB79114276
Ryan FitzpatrickQB41124389
Sam BradfordQB31115103
Dak PrescottQB3111259
Tony RomoQB181521
Alex SmithQB161414
Brock OsweilerQB1611878
Marcus MariotaQB151411
Joe FlaccoQB13129101
Tyrod TaylorQB13139257
Carson WentzQB13141155
Trevor SiemianQB121719
Ryan TannehillQB10226100
Case KeenumQB91720
Andy DaltonQB613680
Cody KesslerQB3143110
Jay CutlerQB2222
Blake BortlesQB231016
Eli ManningQB1160160160
Jacquizz RodgersRB300129245
Jalen RichardRB216159574
Zach ZennerRB116121176
Mike GillisleeRB72119129
Karlos WilliamsRB68133286
Josh FergusonRB54120189
Bobby RaineyRB52121131
C.J. SpillerRB51120400
Adrian PetersonRB27110107
Robert TurbinRB241858
Paul PerkinsRB2411488
John KuhnRB221721
Kenyan DrakeRB2011351
Kenjon BarnerRB1611121
Daniel LascoRB1511027
James StarksRB15118100
Javorius AllenRB1311447
Jonathan WilliamsRB111751
Ameer AbdullahRB111625
D.J. FosterRB111617
Dexter McClusterRB111617
Peyton BarberRB91834
Chris ThompsonRB911987
Matt AsiataRB9137211
Jeremy LangfordRB9565301
Kyle JuszczykRB7131150
Tim HightowerRB61414
C.J. ProsiseRB611331
Cameron Artis-PayneRB673158
Orleans DarkwaRB613195
Benny CunninghamRB51411
Jamize OlawaleRB51731
Lance DunbarRB51510
Alfred BlueRB411021
Keith MarshallRB4122
Mike TolbertRB41829
Charcandrick WestRB4123
Robert KelleyRB4111
Fozzy WhittakerRB432640
Jay AjayiRB4156174
Damien WilliamsRB3861100
Alex CollinsRB3111
Tyler ErvinRB3112
Brandon BoldenRB311025
Thomas RawlsRB3135101
James WhiteRB3167151
DeAndre WashingtonRB397169210
Marshawn LynchRB3111
Wendell SmallwoodRB252545
Kenneth DixonRB2232833
Devontae BookerRB23610
Shane VereenRB252850
Danny WoodheadRB1111
Chris IvoryRB1333
Travaris CadetRB1111
Ka'Deem CareyRB1111
Kenneth FarrowRB1333
Malcolm BrownRB1111
Ronnie HillmanRB1101101101
Cameron MeredithWR280130255
Brian QuickWR146119153
Cordarrelle PattersonWR142120137
Brice ButlerWR131119247
Robby AndersonWR8316128
Dontrelle InmanWR80130150
Danny AmendolaWR65113169
Chris ConleyWR461630
Terrance WilliamsWR4611689
Andre JohnsonWR3811099
Kenny StillsWR3711877
Brandon LaFellWR3511491
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR331865
Seth RobertsWR31116137
Kenny BrittWR26124150
Charles JohnsonWR2612293
Tyreek HillWR2511943
Rishard MatthewsWR2211050
Philly BrownWR21124211
Vincent JacksonWR2011081
Robert WoodsWR17137124
Malcolm MitchellWR1611150
Pierre GarconWR151414
Nelson AgholorWR1511151
Eli RogersWR131613
Adam ThielenWR1311799
Markus WheatonWR1212681
Anquan BoldinWR1011230
Marqise LeeWR101525
Devin FunchessWR911463
Eddie RoyalWR932877
Davante AdamsWR9128101
Sammy WatkinsWR7111
Tyler BoydWR71721
Kendall WrightWR71310
Breshad PerrimanWR51624
Marquess WilsonWR5111
Chris HoganWR511855
Sammie CoatesWR54598150
Jalin MarshallWR491113
Marquise GoodwinWR412480
Mohamed SanuWR411025
Corey ColemanWR311534
Ted GinnWR3111
Victor CruzWR21361109
Josh DoctsonWR2111
Tajae SharpeWR2146
Adam HumphriesWR2111
Paul RichardsonWR2147
Mike WallaceWR1333333
Pharoh CooperWR1111
Jaelen StrongWR1333
Chris MooreWR1111
Jeff JanisWR1999
Josh GordonWR1333
Brandon ColemanWR1111
Kamar AikenWR1111
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR1111
David RichardsWR1161616
Taylor GabrielWR1111
Greg SalasWR1111
Nelson SpruceWR1111
Justin HunterWR1111
Tavon AustinWR1414141
Tyler LockettWR1252525
Jeremy ButlerWR1666
Aldrick RobinsonWR1101010
Kevin WhiteWR1111
Ricardo LouisWR1222
Justin HardyWR1333
Braxton MillerWR1111
Will TyeTE197126255
C.J. UzomahTE122114111
Richard RodgersTE107130400
Lance KendricksTE94114202
Ryan GriffinTE91114123
Ladarius GreenTE461957
Dion SimsTE23112103
Virgil GreenTE2211266
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE221950
Austin HooperTE2118100
Charles ClayTE17747150
Tyler KroftTE7149102
Jesse JamesTE6132133
Cole WickTE61421
Crockett GillmoreTE51821
C.J. FiedorowiczTE51521
Clive WalfordTE5140114
Antonio GatesTE41120401
Jeff HeuermanTE31512
Larry DonnellTE3124
Trey BurtonTE21610
Dwayne AllenTE23711
Marcedes LewisTE2111
Vernon DavisTE2122
Hunter HenryTE25992126
Xavier GrimbleTE1333
Tyler HigbeeTE1444
Niles PaulTE1111
Brent CelekTE1131313
Mychal RiveraTE1111111
Caleb SturgisPK17015110
Mike NugentPK1691461
Josh LamboPK1321322
Matt BryantPK9016200
Mason CrosbyPK841751
Matt PraterPK511217
Sebastian JanikowskiPK471212
Josh BrownPK431431
Dustin HopkinsPK321531
Brandon McManusPK301731
Chris BoswellPK261323
Nick NovakPK191310
Blair WalshPK191211
Dan CarpenterPK171210
Greg ZuerleinPK11111
Nick FolkPK10113
Steven HauschkaPK611026
Connor BarthPK51511
Adam VinatieriPK3123
Andrew FranksPK2122
Graham GanoPK2111
Cody ParkeyPK2122
MIA Team DefenseDF1061548
BAL Team DefenseDF841895
GB Team DefenseDF831650
PIT Team DefenseDF801961
TEN Team DefenseDF411475
OAK Team DefenseDF381559
CIN Team DefenseDF2211095
TB Team DefenseDF201211
SD Team DefenseDF201311
ATL Team DefenseDF19110100
CHI Team DefenseDF161211
HOU Team DefenseDF1511352
BUF Team DefenseDF1511997
DET Team DefenseDF141421
IND Team DefenseDF14125
LA Team DefenseDF91623
JAC Team DefenseDF6128
PHI Team DefenseDF642363
KC Team DefenseDF51722
NYG Team DefenseDF4112
WAS Team DefenseDF41621
NYJ Team DefenseDF2146
CLE Team DefenseDF1111
DAL Team DefenseDF1111
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Trevor SiemianQB80
Marcus MariotaQB48
Ryan FitzpatrickQB32
Alex SmithQB32
Tyrod TaylorQB29
Sam BradfordQB28
Dak PrescottQB25
Brock OsweilerQB22
Ryan TannehillQB20
Joe FlaccoQB17
Andy DaltonQB13
Brian HoyerQB13
Jimmy GaroppoloQB9
Carson PalmerQB8
Jay CutlerQB7
Kirk CousinsQB6
Tony RomoQB5
Paxton LynchQB5
Robert GriffinQB4
Josh McCownQB3
Carson WentzQB3
Blake BortlesQB1
Blaine GabbertQB1
Derek AndersonQB1
Justin ForsettRB168
Chris JohnsonRB162
Shaun DraughnRB106
Dexter McClusterRB88
Travaris CadetRB76
Cameron Artis-PayneRB63
Kenyan DrakeRB58
Kenjon BarnerRB52
C.J. ProsiseRB49
Javorius AllenRB44
Charcandrick WestRB44
Shane VereenRB41
Tim HightowerRB36
Matt AsiataRB35
Tyler ErvinRB29
Robert KelleyRB28
Benny CunninghamRB28
Robert TurbinRB26
Kenneth FarrowRB25
Ameer AbdullahRB25
Orleans DarkwaRB23
James StarksRB21
Mike GillisleeRB21
Andre EllingtonRB20
C.J. SpillerRB19
Paul PerkinsRB19
Adrian PetersonRB19
Chris ThompsonRB18
Ronnie HillmanRB17
Karlos WilliamsRB15
Dwayne WashingtonRB15
Jonathan WilliamsRB14
Zach ZennerRB14
Josh FergusonRB14
Marshawn LynchRB13
Ka'Deem CareyRB13
Alex CollinsRB12
Danny WoodheadRB12
Bobby RaineyRB11
Damien WilliamsRB11
Jeremy LangfordRB10
Darren McFaddenRB9
Lance DunbarRB9
Fozzy WhittakerRB8
Joique BellRB8
D.J. FosterRB8
Reggie BushRB7
Chris IvoryRB5
Alfred BlueRB5
Alfred MorrisRB5
Wendell SmallwoodRB5
Malcolm BrownRB4
Devontae BookerRB4
Jacquizz RodgersRB4
Dion LewisRB4
Mike TolbertRB4
Jalen RichardRB4
Daniel LascoRB3
Charles SimsRB3
Kyle JuszczykRB3
Isaiah PeadRB2
John KuhnRB2
Jonathan GrimesRB2
Thomas RawlsRB2
Peyton BarberRB2
Derrick HenryRB2
Jay AjayiRB2
Josh RobinsonRB1
Brandon BoldenRB1
Ray RiceRB1
Khiry RobinsonRB1
De'Anthony ThomasRB1
Kapri BibbsRB1
Andre WilliamsRB1
Arian FosterRB1
Bilal PowellRB1
Rashad JenningsRB1
Jeremy HillRB1
Mack BrownRB1
Stevan RidleyRB1
Kenneth DixonRB1
Tyler GaffneyRB1
Darren SprolesRB1
Kerwynn WilliamsRB1
Kevin WhiteWR221
Josh GordonWR110
Devin FunchessWR92
Sammy WatkinsWR85
Rishard MatthewsWR71
Tyler BoydWR71
Torrey SmithWR64
Josh DoctsonWR57
Marqise LeeWR55
Eli RogersWR47
Brandon LaFellWR42
Markus WheatonWR37
Breshad PerrimanWR36
Ted GinnWR36
Mohamed SanuWR33
Vincent JacksonWR33
Adam HumphriesWR31
Laquon TreadwellWR31
Kamar AikenWR30
Pierre GarconWR29
Kenny BrittWR28
Nelson AgholorWR27
Terrance WilliamsWR27
Tyler LockettWR27
Jaron BrownWR26
Marquise GoodwinWR26
Tajae SharpeWR25
Danny AmendolaWR24
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR23
Jermaine KearseWR23
Kendall WrightWR21
Chris ConleyWR18
Brice ButlerWR15
Kenny StillsWR15
Malcolm MitchellWR12
Anquan BoldinWR11
Braxton MillerWR10
Quinton PattonWR10
Davante AdamsWR10
Brandon ColemanWR9
Tyreek HillWR8
Jaelen StrongWR8
Brian QuickWR8
Jamison CrowderWR8
Bruce EllingtonWR7
Michael FloydWR6
Golden TateWR6
Charles JohnsonWR6
Tavon AustinWR6
Phillip DorsettWR5
Eric DeckerWR5
Eddie RoyalWR4
Jared AbbrederisWR4
Ty MontgomeryWR3
Pharoh CooperWR3
Cameron MeredithWR3
Greg SalasWR3
Seth RobertsWR3
Rueben RandleWR3
Sammie CoatesWR3
Corey ColemanWR3
Leonte CarrooWR2
Dontrelle InmanWR2
Victor CruzWR2
Jeff JanisWR2
Adam ThielenWR2
Stevie JohnsonWR2
Robby AndersonWR2
Andre JohnsonWR2
Donte MoncriefWR2
Aldrick RobinsonWR2
Philly BrownWR2
Justin HardyWR2
Chris HoganWR2
Mike ThomasWR1
Tavarres KingWR1
Chris MooreWR1
Rashard HigginsWR1
Cody LatimerWR1
Paul RichardsonWR1
Keenan AllenWR1
James JonesWR1
Tommylee LewisWR1
Nate WashingtonWR1
Cordarrelle PattersonWR1
Nelson SpruceWR1
Jeremy KerleyWR1
Jared CookTE102
Vance McDonaldTE93
Jordan CameronTE74
Trey BurtonTE57
Larry DonnellTE41
Virgil GreenTE35
Jack DoyleTE34
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE32
Ryan GriffinTE29
Garrett CelekTE22
Jesse JamesTE20
Clive WalfordTE16
Will TyeTE13
Lance KendricksTE13
Richard RodgersTE12
Dion SimsTE11
Brent CelekTE11
Marcedes LewisTE10
Austin HooperTE10
Tyler HigbeeTE9
Ladarius GreenTE9
Crockett GillmoreTE9
Antonio GatesTE8
Vernon DavisTE8
Charles ClayTE8
Jace AmaroTE6
Dwayne AllenTE5
Maxx WilliamsTE4
Jacob TammeTE4
C.J. UzomahTE4
Jeff HeuermanTE4
Stephen AndersonTE3
Luke WillsonTE3
Tyler KroftTE3
Darren FellsTE3
John PhillipsTE2
Tyler EifertTE2
Niles PaulTE2
Hunter HenryTE2
MyCole PruittTE1
Logan PaulsenTE1
Eric EbronTE1
Zach MillerTE1
Benjamin WatsonTE1
Dan BaileyPK320
Cairo SantosPK92
Steven HauschkaPK77
Matt BryantPK43
Blair WalshPK40
Matt PraterPK30
Will LutzPK28
Dustin HopkinsPK27
Josh LamboPK26
Nick NovakPK20
Chris BoswellPK17
Josh BrownPK14
Roberto AguayoPK8
Graham GanoPK7
Nick FolkPK6
Brandon McManusPK6
Mason CrosbyPK5
Sebastian JanikowskiPK5
Jason MyersPK5
Caleb SturgisPK4
Chandler CatanzaroPK4
Mike NugentPK2
Connor BarthPK2
Dan CarpenterPK1
Cody ParkeyPK1
Robbie GouldPK1
Adam VinatieriPK1
WAS Team DefenseDF87
NYJ Team DefenseDF66
KC Team DefenseDF39
DET Team DefenseDF32
HOU Team DefenseDF30
MIA Team DefenseDF27
CIN Team DefenseDF26
NYG Team DefenseDF26
BAL Team DefenseDF20
OAK Team DefenseDF19
SF Team DefenseDF18
IND Team DefenseDF16
DAL Team DefenseDF14
JAC Team DefenseDF14
GB Team DefenseDF13
SEA Team DefenseDF10
PIT Team DefenseDF10
SD Team DefenseDF7
TB Team DefenseDF5
CAR Team DefenseDF4
TEN Team DefenseDF3
NE Team DefenseDF2
LA Team DefenseDF2
BUF Team DefenseDF2
CLE Team DefenseDF2
PHI Team DefenseDF1