Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - All FFPC Leagues
NFL Week - 3
Waivers Run #1
(generated Oct-03-2016 08:25)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Joe FlaccoQB144134205
Sam BradfordQB136145425
Carson WentzQB118128223
Ryan TannehillQB99151288
Ryan FitzpatrickQB82138378
Dak PrescottQB82124101
Tyrod TaylorQB47153240
Brock OsweilerQB44132300
Alex SmithQB25120100
Matt RyanQB24595338
Andy DaltonQB15136126
Trevor SiemianQB14120150
Blaine GabbertQB12143240
Philip RiversQB10799268
Marcus MariotaQB9348155
Brian HoyerQB8141101
Tony RomoQB61611
Kirk CousinsQB5122133
Jimmy GaroppoloQB33711
Cody KesslerQB2164065
Case KeenumQB272135
Jared GoffQB1111111
Jacoby BrissettQB1101010
Carson PalmerQB1200200200
Matt AsiataRB11411210812
Fozzy WhittakerRB10561146797
Dwayne WashingtonRB9985316980
Dexter McClusterRB8791120675
Kenyan DrakeRB712193980
Cameron Artis-PayneRB4771115472
Jordan HowardRB2261155750
Josh FergusonRB225136250
Kenneth FarrowRB216126171
Ronnie HillmanRB206157450
Mike GillisleeRB122116111
Zach ZennerRB89128107
Jay AjayiRB7311217501
Jacquizz RodgersRB61119161
Chris JohnsonRB58133180
Travaris CadetRB51128171
Jalen RichardRB47148301
Robert TurbinRB34117101
Marshawn LynchRB3411075
DeAndre WashingtonRB331128355
C.J. ProsiseRB331844
Lance DunbarRB3211151
Charcandrick WestRB30162300
Kenneth DixonRB30192488
Terrance WestRB29152301
Ka'Deem CareyRB27137121
Wendell SmallwoodRB26115124
Karlos WilliamsRB231730
Tyler ErvinRB2211552
Orleans DarkwaRB2211990
Tim HightowerRB171971
Damien WilliamsRB17120177
Darren SprolesRB15144161
Paul PerkinsRB15144314
Kenjon BarnerRB1311050
Isaiah PeadRB1311041
Andre EllingtonRB1313354
C.J. SpillerRB1211348
D.J. FosterRB1211050
Mike TolbertRB1211436
James StarksRB11177369
Jerick McKinnonRB11200452734
Benny CunninghamRB101933
Alfred BlueRB1011879
Devontae BookerRB9597166
Dion LewisRB8289351
Robert KelleyRB611657
Shane VereenRB550146289
Alfred MorrisRB5120198280
Chris IvoryRB5155252505
Shaun DraughnRB443698
Bilal PowellRB422122247
Javorius AllenRB411755
Christine MichaelRB4310514777
Alex CollinsRB4223
Ray RiceRB4123
Jonathan WilliamsRB312365
Chris ThompsonRB3154793
Mike DavisRB2122
Malcolm BrownRB2111
Anthony DixonRB28896103
Joique BellRB2101622
Denard RobinsonRB21610
LeGarrette BlountRB1275275275
Jonathan GrimesRB1111
Peyton BarberRB1444
Josh RobinsonRB1333333
James WhiteRB1151151151
Justin ForsettRB1333333
Andre WilliamsRB1111
Andy JanovichRB1111
Mike JamesRB1111
Darren McFaddenRB1555
Brandon BoldenRB1656565
Kapri BibbsRB1111
Raheem MostertRB1111
CJ HamRB1555555
Quincy EnunwaWR52315279726
Eddie RoyalWR314157339
Cole BeasleyWR269192476
Kenny BrittWR260153500
Jamison CrowderWR259192385
Danny AmendolaWR253157400
Josh DoctsonWR92194381
Torrey SmithWR90181401
Anquan BoldinWR85170331
Sammie CoatesWR81172326
Adam HumphriesWR80135117
Breshad PerrimanWR51147222
Nelson AgholorWR45166339
Victor CruzWR421143426
Marqise LeeWR38120109
Jermaine KearseWR37128150
Tyler BoydWR354107369
Devin FunchessWR33158428
Jaron BrownWR32128131
Terrelle PryorWR32188325
Marquise GoodwinWR31137175
Adam ThielenWR3013379
DeVante ParkerWR26120456816
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR23135231
Rishard MatthewsWR23132137
Brandon LaFellWR22127145
Davante AdamsWR14354154
Markus WheatonWR14275178
Dontrelle InmanWR1411858
Jeremy KerleyWR1312282
Kenny StillsWR13133189
Vincent JacksonWR12168177
Ted GinnWR1112265
Robert WoodsWR1111951
Tavon AustinWR101191259
Greg SalasWR732638
Paul RichardsonWR6122
Andrew HawkinsWR62765145
Kevin WhiteWR6191203
Pierre GarconWR612985
Seth RobertsWR512991
Steve SmithWR4169178
Kamar AikenWR473089
Jalin MarshallWR4111
Malcolm MitchellWR41033100
Chris HoganWR4392211
Quan BrayWR382147
Chris ConleyWR31616
Quinton PattonWR31811
Laquon TreadwellWR212856
Pharoh CooperWR2454545
Tyrell WilliamsWR2131190250
Michael ThomasWR2129240350
Corey ColemanWR259152246
Braxton MillerWR2144065
Chester RogersWR211630
John BrownWR2145165185
Leonte CarrooWR1411411411
Jaelen StrongWR1333
Justin HardyWR1101010
Tyler LockettWR1848484
Brice ButlerWR1111
Aldrick RobinsonWR1111
Michael FloydWR1550550550
Griff WhalenWR1101010
Brandon ColemanWR1111
Chris MooreWR1858585
Eli RogersWR1555
Kendall WrightWR1101010
Trey BurtonTE439150275
Jack DoyleTE289168277
Dennis PittaTE19926291812
Jordan CameronTE187178335
Jacob TammeTE991137455
Vernon DavisTE70130165
Lance KendricksTE69123167
Austin HooperTE53139222
Larry DonnellTE43129181
Ladarius GreenTE34127265
Hunter HenryTE29137213
Jared CookTE23159302
Clive WalfordTE21195250
Charles ClayTE17165207
Tyler KroftTE1612680
C.J. UzomahTE1312771
Zach MillerTE10156165
Jesse JamesTE10186255
Marcedes LewisTE9125145
Vance McDonaldTE833150343
Cameron BrateTE712361
Will TyeTE61925
Jeff HeuermanTE611133
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE412856
Jimmy GrahamTE43782133
Brent CelekTE3125
Jermaine GreshamTE313580
Richard RodgersTE311526
Coby FleenerTE2346362379
Kyle RudolphTE2145210276
Virgil GreenTE219148277
Tyler EifertTE231216401
Maxx WilliamsTE1111
Stephen AndersonTE1111
Xavier GrimbleTE1111
Zach ErtzTE1300300300
Darren FellsTE1404040
Tyler HigbeeTE1505050
Martellus BennettTE1627627627
Crockett GillmoreTE1111
Gary BarnidgeTE1555555
Nick NovakPK1571551
Matt BryantPK1181325
Josh BrownPK1091419
Cairo SantosPK711728
Adam VinatieriPK671748
Will LutzPK581321
Nick FolkPK581525
Brandon McManusPK211727
Josh LamboPK211215
Chris BoswellPK141651
Dan BaileyPK1111246
Chandler CatanzaroPK101727
Blair WalshPK101825
Mike NugentPK91532
Dustin HopkinsPK9112
Graham GanoPK812471
Caleb SturgisPK81525
Andrew FranksPK6111
Mason CrosbyPK5113
Justin TuckerPK413089
Matt PraterPK2147
Jason MyersPK1777
Sebastian JanikowskiPK1111
MIA Team DefenseDF903128203
NYG Team DefenseDF222111105
TB Team DefenseDF1691550
DAL Team DefenseDF1441886
SF Team DefenseDF104114276
LA Team DefenseDF85117100
PIT Team DefenseDF761745
CIN Team DefenseDF591847
WAS Team DefenseDF571419
GB Team DefenseDF401540
BAL Team DefenseDF4011254
PHI Team DefenseDF32131122
MIN Team DefenseDF24158129
KC Team DefenseDF23116103
DET Team DefenseDF201932
NYJ Team DefenseDF171950
OAK Team DefenseDF111425
HOU Team DefenseDF103561101
SD Team DefenseDF91311
TEN Team DefenseDF7113
NE Team DefenseDF6137101
NO Team DefenseDF1111
JAC Team DefenseDF1111
SEA Team DefenseDF1117117117
BUF Team DefenseDF1666
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Jay CutlerQB195
Alex SmithQB124
Brock OsweilerQB90
Josh McCownQB80
Jimmy GaroppoloQB74
Dak PrescottQB64
Robert GriffinQB50
Carson WentzQB38
Tyrod TaylorQB36
Joe FlaccoQB31
Kirk CousinsQB29
Andy DaltonQB29
Tony RomoQB29
Trevor SiemianQB22
Marcus MariotaQB18
Ryan TannehillQB11
Ryan FitzpatrickQB11
Jameis WinstonQB7
Paxton LynchQB6
Jared GoffQB4
Matthew StaffordQB3
Blaine GabbertQB3
Shaun HillQB3
Teddy BridgewaterQB3
Eli ManningQB2
Colin KaepernickQB2
Sam BradfordQB1
Cardale JonesQB1
Mark SanchezQB1
Russell WilsonQB1
Case KeenumQB1
Danny WoodheadRB781
Ameer AbdullahRB354
Robert KelleyRB290
Javorius AllenRB268
Adrian PetersonRB261
Tyler ErvinRB211
Kenjon BarnerRB194
C.J. ProsiseRB176
Benny CunninghamRB158
Travaris CadetRB154
Tim HightowerRB148
Andre EllingtonRB148
Terrance WestRB133
Jalen RichardRB129
C.J. SpillerRB116
Paul PerkinsRB116
Reggie BushRB108
Robert TurbinRB103
Charcandrick WestRB94
Darren McFaddenRB86
Wendell SmallwoodRB77
Jonathan WilliamsRB72
Karlos WilliamsRB64
Shaun DraughnRB56
D.J. FosterRB52
Josh FergusonRB50
Ka'Deem CareyRB48
Mike GillisleeRB44
James StarksRB40
Marshawn LynchRB37
Justin ForsettRB27
DeAndre WashingtonRB27
Jordan HowardRB27
Zach ZennerRB26
Damien WilliamsRB25
Chris JohnsonRB22
Alfred BlueRB22
Kenneth DixonRB20
Darren SprolesRB18
James WhiteRB18
Dion LewisRB17
Bilal PowellRB16
Lance DunbarRB15
Mike DavisRB13
Keith MarshallRB12
Chris ThompsonRB12
Ronnie HillmanRB11
Tyler GaffneyRB11
Cameron Artis-PayneRB11
Alex CollinsRB9
Devontae BookerRB9
Mike TolbertRB9
Orleans DarkwaRB9
Malcolm BrownRB8
Khiry RobinsonRB7
Andre WilliamsRB7
Shane VereenRB7
Isaiah PeadRB6
Daniel LascoRB5
Alfred MorrisRB5
Tre MasonRB5
Terrell WatsonRB4
Ray RiceRB4
Jay AjayiRB4
Brandon BoldenRB4
Bishop SankeyRB3
Chris IvoryRB3
Josh RobinsonRB3
Knile DavisRB3
David CobbRB3
Jonathan StewartRB2
Jamize OlawaleRB2
Kapri BibbsRB2
Mack BrownRB2
Kenyan DrakeRB2
Christine MichaelRB2
Darius JacksonRB1
Dominique WilliamsRB1
Jonathan GrimesRB1
Fozzy WhittakerRB1
Kyle JuszczykRB1
Duke JohnsonRB1
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB1
Dwayne WashingtonRB1
Anthony DixonRB1
Mark IngramRB1
Isaiah CrowellRB1
Rashad JenningsRB1
Denard RobinsonRB1
Rex BurkheadRB1
Devonta FreemanRB1
Brandon WegherRB1
Kamar AikenWR368
Quinton PattonWR230
Robert WoodsWR219
Terrance WilliamsWR209
Dontrelle InmanWR208
Terrelle PryorWR205
Laquon TreadwellWR199
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR172
Kenny StillsWR171
Rishard MatthewsWR165
Jeremy KerleyWR156
Pierre GarconWR141
Chris ConleyWR134
Brandon LaFellWR134
Braxton MillerWR124
Malcolm MitchellWR109
Breshad PerrimanWR108
Ted GinnWR107
Vincent JacksonWR76
Devin FunchessWR74
Keenan AllenWR70
Jaelen StrongWR68
Kendall WrightWR66
Jermaine KearseWR64
Davante AdamsWR63
Eli RogersWR58
Charles JohnsonWR47
Josh DoctsonWR45
Sammie CoatesWR44
Seth RobertsWR35
Markus WheatonWR35
Leonte CarrooWR29
Kevin WhiteWR28
Nelson AgholorWR27
Jared AbbrederisWR27
Steve SmithWR26
Kenny BrittWR26
Andre JohnsonWR25
Pharoh CooperWR23
Anquan BoldinWR22
Bruce EllingtonWR22
John BrownWR20
J.J. NelsonWR20
Jeff JanisWR18
Eddie RoyalWR17
Torrey SmithWR17
Justin HardyWR16
Corey ColemanWR16
Tavon AustinWR15
Ty MontgomeryWR15
Cody LatimerWR15
Tyler BoydWR10
Rueben RandleWR9
Chris HoganWR9
Brandon ColemanWR8
Jaron BrownWR8
Cole BeasleyWR7
Mohamed SanuWR6
Jamison CrowderWR6
Mike ThomasWR5
Brice ButlerWR5
DeAndre SmelterWR5
Paul RichardsonWR5
James JonesWR5
Martavis BryantWR5
Danny AmendolaWR4
Marqise LeeWR4
Kenny BellWR4
Tyreek HillWR4
Cecil ShortsWR3
Rashard HigginsWR3
Andrew HawkinsWR3
Nate WashingtonWR3
Malcom FloydWR3
Stevie JohnsonWR3
Phillip DorsettWR3
Donte MoncriefWR3
Tavarres KingWR2
Brian QuickWR2
Michael ThomasWR2
Keyarris GarrettWR2
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR2
Jordan TaylorWR2
Tajae SharpeWR2
Albert WilsonWR2
Byron MarshallWR1
Chris MooreWR1
Roger LewisWR1
Jordan PaytonWR1
Aldrick RobinsonWR1
Cordarrelle PattersonWR1
Adam HumphriesWR1
Brian HartlineWR1
Mike EvansWR1
Josh HuffWR1
DeVante ParkerWR1
Robby AndersonWR1
Devin HesterWR1
Justin HunterWR1
TJ JonesWR1
Kain ColterWR1
Tyler LockettWR1
Will TyeTE275
Cameron BrateTE201
Brent CelekTE198
Tyler HigbeeTE136
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE130
Crockett GillmoreTE128
Richard RodgersTE106
C.J. UzomahTE104
Larry DonnellTE101
Hunter HenryTE94
Jermaine GreshamTE64
Virgil GreenTE63
Ladarius GreenTE60
Maxx WilliamsTE52
Jared CookTE49
Zach MillerTE48
Charles ClayTE42
Vance McDonaldTE27
Jack DoyleTE25
Jeff HeuermanTE24
Benjamin WatsonTE22
Niles PaulTE22
Austin HooperTE19
Jace AmaroTE16
Luke WillsonTE15
Josh HillTE14
Lance KendricksTE13
Jordan CameronTE13
Tyler KroftTE10
Coby FleenerTE9
Stephen AndersonTE8
Jesse JamesTE6
Clive WalfordTE6
Ryan GriffinTE5
Darren FellsTE5
Jimmy GrahamTE5
Gary BarnidgeTE5
Mychal RiveraTE3
Vernon DavisTE3
Cole WickTE3
Troy NiklasTE3
Trey BurtonTE2
Kellen DavisTE2
Owen DanielsTE2
Zach ErtzTE2
Gavin EscobarTE1
Dion SimsTE1
Kyle RudolphTE1
Garrett CelekTE1
Tyler EifertTE1
Marcedes LewisTE1
Eric EbronTE1
Seth DeValveTE1
Jerell AdamsTE1
Garrett GrahamTE1
Dwayne AllenTE1
Andrew QuarlessTE1
Antonio GatesTE1
C.J. FiedorowiczTE1
Mason CrosbyPK108
Roberto AguayoPK100
Steven HauschkaPK78
Blair WalshPK74
Matt PraterPK73
Sebastian JanikowskiPK62
Brandon McManusPK55
Chris BoswellPK52
Josh BrownPK44
Jason MyersPK35
Chandler CatanzaroPK18
Cairo SantosPK17
Dan CarpenterPK14
Mike NugentPK13
Nick NovakPK11
Adam VinatieriPK9
Robbie GouldPK7
Dustin HopkinsPK7
Dan BaileyPK6
Will LutzPK6
Connor BarthPK6
Graham GanoPK5
Matt BryantPK4
Josh LamboPK3
Greg ZuerleinPK2
Justin TuckerPK2
Stephen GostkowskiPK2
Cody ParkeyPK1
Ryan SuccopPK1
Nick FolkPK1
Caleb SturgisPK1
BAL Team DefenseDF333
NYJ Team DefenseDF249
PHI Team DefenseDF239
OAK Team DefenseDF206
GB Team DefenseDF157
BUF Team DefenseDF148
KC Team DefenseDF100
DET Team DefenseDF97
JAC Team DefenseDF84
LA Team DefenseDF65
CIN Team DefenseDF63
WAS Team DefenseDF59
PIT Team DefenseDF56
NE Team DefenseDF52
CHI Team DefenseDF32
NYG Team DefenseDF18
SD Team DefenseDF16
SF Team DefenseDF13
MIA Team DefenseDF9
MIN Team DefenseDF8
TB Team DefenseDF6
CLE Team DefenseDF5
TEN Team DefenseDF5
ATL Team DefenseDF5
HOU Team DefenseDF5
IND Team DefenseDF3
DEN Team DefenseDF1