Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - All FFPC Leagues
NFL Week - 8
Waivers Run #2
(generated Oct-29-2016 07:38)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Kapri BibbsRB533136578
Peyton BarberRB196117149
Alfred BlueRB189139253
Charcandrick WestRB180116212
C.J. ProsiseRB162114141
J.J. NelsonWR15511387
Russell ShepardWR150114142
Ka'Deem CareyRB129118131
Damien WilliamsRB113111126
DAL Team DefenseDF1101450
Robert KelleyRB108178500
Reggie BushRB87110201
SD Team DefenseDF821569
Ryan FitzpatrickQB78112145
Sebastian JanikowskiPK731756
James StarksRB73110100
NYJ Team DefenseDF6919101
Cordarrelle PattersonWR66122150
Josh McCownQB641988
Lance KendricksTE571950
Dan BaileyPK551630
Nick NovakPK541566
DET Team DefenseDF5315100
Kenny StillsWR50111101
Brian QuickWR50114100
Marquise GoodwinWR47112101
Adrian PetersonRB46141814
Tyreek HillWR421321
CAR Team DefenseDF421529
Ryan GriffinTE411870
Paul PerkinsRB401977
Adam ThielenWR38117100
Cairo SantosPK381325
Tim HightowerRB3716120
Shaun DraughnRB361750
Jermaine KearseWR341735
Brock OsweilerQB331839
OAK Team DefenseDF321975
Phillip DorsettWR32117251
Josh LamboPK321525
Don JacksonRB31128129
ATL Team DefenseDF311451
Travaris CadetRB2919101
Kenneth FarrowRB281429
Robert TurbinRB271638
Terron WardRB2711150
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR271875
Graham GanoPK261557
Seth RobertsWR261737
Caleb SturgisPK251650
Sammy WatkinsWR25118100
Fozzy WhittakerRB24113100
CHI Team DefenseDF241428
TB Team DefenseDF231221
Justin ForsettRB23127102
Zach ZennerRB22127120
Clive WalfordTE221310
Trevor SiemianQB22116115
Richard RodgersTE211421
Alex SmithQB211831
CLE Team DefenseDF201210
Cameron Artis-PayneRB201415
Vernon DavisTE20129103
WAS Team DefenseDF201339
Dwayne WashingtonRB2011575
Erik SwoopeTE191426
Jonathan WilliamsRB1911676
Chris ConleyWR191931
Mack BrownRB181833
Justin HunterWR181627
C.J. FiedorowiczTE18123103
HOU Team DefenseDF171730
Jacob TammeTE1611356
Andre EllingtonRB161425
Tony RomoQB161316
Ryan TannehillQB151326
A.J. DerbyTE151312
Sam BradfordQB15121250
Terrance WilliamsWR15125173
Mike NugentPK141758
Ladarius GreenTE1312366
Alfred MorrisRB13127121
Colin KaepernickQB12113
Matt PraterPK121420
Victor CruzWR1212180
Roberto AguayoPK121430
Jay CutlerQB121752
Brandon McManusPK111515
GB Team DefenseDF111412
Ted GinnWR11117101
Mason CrosbyPK11117150
Virgil GreenTE101211
Jeff JanisWR10124
Matt BryantPK101751
Robby AndersonWR10111
Dwayne AllenTE101927
Blair WalshPK101526
Tyler LockettWR1012055
Ronnie HillmanRB10124110
Vance McDonaldTE10127
Andrew HawkinsWR101821
Devin FunchessWR101432
Adam HumphriesWR10122106
MIA Team DefenseDF9126
Kenyan DrakeRB9115121
Tyrod TaylorQB9134120
Joe FlaccoQB9126103
BAL Team DefenseDF911556
Jalen RichardRB911889
Wendell SmallwoodRB911041
Torrey SmithWR9122141
Dontrelle InmanWR911033
NYG Team DefenseDF9137
LA Team DefenseDF8147
Ameer AbdullahRB8138
Steven HauschkaPK81620
Jeremy LangfordRB81144101
Brandon LaFellWR711442
Carson WentzQB71511
Knile DavisRB7335111
Jesse JamesTE711469
Dak PrescottQB711270
Jeremy KerleyWR7122125
Mohamed SanuWR61927
Pierre GarconWR61821
Eli RogersWR61415
Robert WoodsWR6138
Nelson AgholorWR61835
Charles SimsRB6148160
Breshad PerrimanWR6122
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR6113
Dustin HopkinsPK61313
Carson PalmerQB511750
Jared CookTE5128
Darren McFaddenRB5139
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE5111
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB5112
Eddie LacyRB5148211
Tyler BoydWR51720
Austin HooperTE5125
Will LutzPK5125
DuJuan HarrisRB5112
Josh FergusonRB4126100
Tyler ErvinRB4111
Brandon ColemanWR4126
C.J. SpillerRB41611
Dion LewisRB4149156
Kevin WhiteWR4111
Nick FolkPK4112
Eddie RoyalWR4194371
Jermaine GreshamTE411451
CIN Team DefenseDF41411
Alex CollinsRB4114067
Andy JanovichRB411841
C.J. UzomahTE31513
Jared GoffQB3333
Will TyeTE31411
Antone SmithRB31617
PIT Team DefenseDF3111
Antonio GatesTE3112950
Cameron BrateTE36913
DeAndre WashingtonRB3123
Anquan BoldinWR2111
Javorius AllenRB2111
Juwan ThompsonRB211426
BUF Team DefenseDF21610
Jordan CameronTE2111
Andy DaltonQB2148
Dexter McClusterRB221427
Eli ManningQB211937
Kamar AikenWR2111
John KuhnRB2111
Larry DonnellTE2111
Shane VereenRB2135
Xavier GrimbleTE2124
Mike DavisRB2150100
Benny CunninghamRB2111
Josh HuffWR21612
Marshawn LynchRB1111
Jeff HeuermanTE1111
Tyler HigbeeTE1272727
Braxton MillerWR1111
Josh DoctsonWR1161616
PHI Team DefenseDF1333333
Clay HarborTE1111
Mychal RiveraTE1333
Chandler CatanzaroPK1222
Landry JonesQB1111
Kirk CousinsQB1131313
Josh HillTE1111
Sterling ShepardWR1136136136
Charles JohnsonWR1222
Kenneth DixonRB1565656
Stevan RidleyRB1101010
Kyle JuszczykRB1717171
Tavon AustinWR1111
Niles PaulTE1111
Markus WheatonWR1111
Chris HoganWR1676767
Cody ParkeyPK1111
Tyler EifertTE1171717
Jerell AdamsTE1111
Kenjon BarnerRB1333
SF Team DefenseDF1111
Jonathan GrimesRB1111111
Josh GordonWR1222
Karlos WilliamsRB1131313
Patrick DiMarcoRB1111
Charles ClayTE1262626
Chris BoswellPK1111
Ty MontgomeryWR1454545
Rashad JenningsRB1555
Brice ButlerWR1111
Orleans DarkwaRB1111
Stephen GostkowskiPK1444
Brent CelekTE1111
NO Team DefenseDF1111
Justin HardyWR1666
Rex BurkheadRB1181818
Eric EbronTE1131313
KC Team DefenseDF1181818
Darren SprolesRB1222
Cecil ShortsWR1111
Chris ThompsonRB1252525
DeSean JacksonWR1202020
Lance DunbarRB1777777
Sammie CoatesWR1151515
Justin TuckerPK1222
Bobby RaineyRB1111
Corey ColemanWR1393939
Cody KesslerQB1111
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
C.J. AndersonRB400
Arian FosterRB132
Mike DavisRB115
C.J. SpillerRB115
Brian HoyerQB90
Bobby RaineyRB89
Zach ZennerRB83
Eddie LacyRB78
Adam HumphriesWR75
BAL Team DefenseDF74
Jalen RichardRB71
Vernon DavisTE68
Virgil GreenTE64
Breshad PerrimanWR58
Justin ForsettRB57
Jeremy KerleyWR53
LA Team DefenseDF52
Josh FergusonRB48
Phillip DorsettWR45
Shaun DraughnRB43
NYG Team DefenseDF42
GB Team DefenseDF42
Orleans DarkwaRB42
Dwayne AllenTE41
Jesse JamesTE39
Carson WentzQB39
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE39
Adam ThielenWR38
Travaris CadetRB38
Chester RogersWR38
Eli RogersWR37
Markus WheatonWR37
Tajae SharpeWR37
SF Team DefenseDF36
BUF Team DefenseDF36
PIT Team DefenseDF36
Cameron Artis-PayneRB35
Clive WalfordTE35
Justin TuckerPK34
Richard RodgersTE34
Torrey SmithWR34
Chris BoswellPK34
Adrian PetersonRB33
Fozzy WhittakerRB32
Will TyeTE32
Dustin HopkinsPK32
Dontrelle InmanWR31
Eddie RoyalWR31
Joe FlaccoQB31
Tyler BoydWR31
Vance McDonaldTE30
Sam BradfordQB30
Chandler CatanzaroPK29
Marqise LeeWR29
Justin HunterWR29
Charles SimsRB29
Robert WoodsWR28
Colin KaepernickQB28
Chris ConleyWR27
Vincent JacksonWR27
HOU Team DefenseDF26
DeAndre WashingtonRB26
Don JacksonRB25
Kamar AikenWR25
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR25
Chris HoganWR24
Alex SmithQB24
WAS Team DefenseDF23
Larry DonnellTE23
Mike NugentPK23
James StarksRB23
Nelson AgholorWR23
Eric DeckerWR23
Andre EllingtonRB23
Ryan GriffinTE22
Alex CollinsRB22
Kenyan DrakeRB21
Josh DoctsonWR21
Danny AmendolaWR21
Marquise GoodwinWR21
Brice ButlerWR20
CIN Team DefenseDF20
Wendell SmallwoodRB20
Josh LamboPK20
Trevor SiemianQB19
Jordan CameronTE19
Caleb SturgisPK19
Paul PerkinsRB19
MIA Team DefenseDF18
Terrance WilliamsWR18
C.J. UzomahTE18
TB Team DefenseDF18
TEN Team DefenseDF17
Tim HightowerRB17
Josh GordonWR17
Dexter McClusterRB17
Kenjon BarnerRB17
Lance KendricksTE16
Cordarrelle PattersonWR16
Mohamed SanuWR16
Victor CruzWR16
Chris IvoryRB15
Brock OsweilerQB15
DET Team DefenseDF15
Ameer AbdullahRB15
Tyrod TaylorQB14
Graham GanoPK14
Benny CunninghamRB14
Josh BrownPK14
Kenny StillsWR14
Ryan TannehillQB13
Jacob TammeTE13
OAK Team DefenseDF13
Ricardo LouisWR12
DeVante ParkerWR12
ATL Team DefenseDF12
Dwayne WashingtonRB12
Jared CookTE11
Damien WilliamsRB11
Peyton BarberRB11
Tyler LockettWR11
Javorius AllenRB11
Robert TurbinRB11
John KuhnRB11
Ronnie HillmanRB11
C.J. ProsiseRB11
Ted GinnWR11
Trey BurtonTE10
Jonathan WilliamsRB10
Seth RobertsWR10
Cairo SantosPK10
Charcandrick WestRB10
J.J. NelsonWR10
Case KeenumQB10
Ladarius GreenTE10
Devin FunchessWR10
Niles PaulTE9
Ka'Deem CareyRB9
Charles ClayTE9
Tyler ErvinRB8
Erik SwoopeTE8
Carson PalmerQB8
Will LutzPK8
Dak PrescottQB8
Kendall WrightWR8
Brian QuickWR8
Malcolm MitchellWR8
Kevin WhiteWR8
Laquon TreadwellWR8
Steven HauschkaPK8
Dan CarpenterPK8
Jaron BrownWR8
NE Team DefenseDF7
DeAngelo WilliamsRB7
D.J. FosterRB7
Tony RomoQB7
CAR Team DefenseDF7
SD Team DefenseDF7
Chris JohnsonRB7
Brandon McManusPK7
Matt PraterPK7
Karlos WilliamsRB7
Steve SmithWR7
Rishard MatthewsWR6
Darren McFaddenRB6
Blake BortlesQB6
Mason CrosbyPK6
Sammy WatkinsWR6
Quinton PattonWR6
Michael FloydWR6
Russell ShepardWR6
Greg ZuerleinPK6
NYJ Team DefenseDF6
Zach ErtzTE6
Paxton LynchQB5
Darren SprolesRB5
Austin HooperTE5
Eli ManningQB5
Ryan FitzpatrickQB5
Pierre GarconWR5
Stephen GostkowskiPK5
Kirk CousinsQB5
Alfred MorrisRB5
Jermaine KearseWR5
Brandon LaFellWR4
Matt JonesRB4
JAC Team DefenseDF4
CHI Team DefenseDF4
Geno SmithQB4
Rashad JenningsRB4
Terron WardRB4
Knile DavisRB4
Jeff JanisWR4
Kyle JuszczykRB4
Jerick McKinnonRB4
Jordan HowardRB4
Marcedes LewisTE4
Jaelen StrongWR3
Kevin HoganQB3
Jamize OlawaleRB3
Brandon ColemanWR3
Kenneth FarrowRB3
Blair WalshPK3
Dan BaileyPK3
Garrett CelekTE3
Matt BryantPK3
PHI Team DefenseDF3
Alfred BlueRB3
Mike GillisleeRB3
Andrew HawkinsWR3
Louis MurphyWR3
Cody KesslerQB3
Phil DawsonPK3
Cameron BrateTE3
Jay CutlerQB3
Kenneth DixonRB3
Reggie BushRB3
Sebastian JanikowskiPK3
DAL Team DefenseDF3
Charles JohnsonWR3
Jerell AdamsTE2
Daniel LascoRB2
Anquan BoldinWR2
Pharoh CooperWR2
Seth DeValveTE2
Shane VereenRB2
Sammie CoatesWR2
Robby AndersonWR2
Dion SimsTE2
Joique BellRB2
Jamaal CharlesRB2
Kenny BrittWR2
Jimmy GaroppoloQB2
Kapri BibbsRB2
Braxton MillerWR2
Doug MartinRB2
Jason MyersPK2
Justin HardyWR2
Lance DunbarRB2
Marshawn LynchRB2
Brent CelekTE2
Nick NovakPK2
Stevan RidleyRB2
CLE Team DefenseDF2
Mike TolbertRB2
Crockett GillmoreTE2
Andy DaltonQB2
Keenan AllenWR2
Roger LewisWR1
A.J. DerbyTE1
Cody LatimerWR1
Ben RoethlisbergerQB1
Tevin ColemanRB1
Jeremy LangfordRB1
Paul RichardsonWR1
Quincy EnunwaWR1
Nick FolkPK1
Tyreek HillWR1
Xavier GrimbleTE1
Andre JohnsonWR1
Robert KelleyRB1
Malcolm BrownRB1
IND Team DefenseDF1
Sterling ShepardWR1
KC Team DefenseDF1
Cecil ShortsWR1
Leonte CarrooWR1
Bilal PowellRB1
T.J. YeldonRB1
Antone SmithRB1
Eric EbronTE1
Andrew FranksPK1
Jared AbbrederisWR1
Robbie GouldPK1
John BrownWR1
Matthew StaffordQB1
Cameron MeredithWR1
Marcus MariotaQB1
Russell WilsonQB1
Cobi HamiltonWR1
Roberto AguayoPK1
Ifeanyi MomahTE1
Terrance WestRB1
Antonio GatesTE1
Philly BrownWR1
Ryan SuccopPK1
Derek AndersonQB1
Danny WoodheadRB1
Robert GriffinQB1