Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - All FFPC Leagues
NFL Week - 2
Waivers Run #1
(generated Oct-03-2016 08:24)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Travaris CadetRB8881102688
Jeremy KerleyWR8691119617
Jalen RichardRB841193476
Dennis PittaTE827195551
Quincy EnunwaWR681179523
Tyrell WilliamsWR6733255905
Cole BeasleyWR633162525
BAL Team DefenseDF615117189
Jack DoyleTE531173511
Jacob TammeTE392169408
Brandon LaFellWR360164345
Victor CruzWR3601124550
Dontrelle InmanWR334159313
Nelson AgholorWR294183379
Alex SmithQB280148367
Carson WentzQB265147402
Jamison CrowderWR239145250
Brent CelekTE236135216
Davante AdamsWR223189401
Eddie RoyalWR220138175
NYJ Team DefenseDF204124201
Eli RogersWR2032300799
Joe FlaccoQB195129209
Brock OsweilerQB163140266
Josh BrownPK1361680
Jermaine GreshamTE134131209
Quinton PattonWR115145287
Marshawn LynchRB115131400
Josh McCownQB106148359
Larry DonnellTE99131195
DET Team DefenseDF961839
C.J. UzomahTE92123200
Jimmy GaroppoloQB8012091
Terrelle PryorWR79163707
Dwayne WashingtonRB77121155
Kenjon BarnerRB76128245
Jermaine KearseWR75129155
Charcandrick WestRB70146160
MIA Team DefenseDF701775
Robert WoodsWR68156363
GB Team DefenseDF631956
Malcolm MitchellWR61156363
Josh FergusonRB5911659
Jay CutlerQB59118176
PHI Team DefenseDF57115121
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE56177321
BUF Team DefenseDF551541
SF Team DefenseDF54151350
Jason MyersPK51113250
Chris ConleyWR50127189
Damien WilliamsRB5011566
OAK Team DefenseDF461938
Trey BurtonTE4611878
Matt PraterPK461420
Kenny BrittWR46124223
Matt RyanQB42148189
Trevor SiemianQB39145210
NE Team DefenseDF3512687
Terrance WestRB34174250
Blair WalshPK341650
Ryan FitzpatrickQB33126151
Fozzy WhittakerRB3311235
Andy DaltonQB31144203
Will LutzPK291416
Sebastian JanikowskiPK281313
Tyler ErvinRB2711442
Lance DunbarRB26128101
PIT Team DefenseDF2611677
CHI Team DefenseDF261529
Robert TurbinRB251726
Mike NugentPK25112103
Hunter HenryTE25127107
Jesse JamesTE25179489
Mike GillisleeRB24119103
Danny AmendolaWR23121108
Nick NovakPK221873
Sammie CoatesWR22155185
WAS Team DefenseDF21127
Brandon McManusPK201628
Andre EllingtonRB20121157
Shaun DraughnRB19581251
MIN Team DefenseDF19130104
Chris ThompsonRB18196250
Ka'Deem CareyRB181841
Dan BaileyPK17124101
JAC Team DefenseDF171845
Dak PrescottQB17163152
Mike WallaceWR153170300
Isaiah PeadRB151211
Tim HightowerRB13134180
TB Team DefenseDF131518
Ryan TannehillQB13128101
Virgil GreenTE135104289
Cairo SantosPK121413
Shane VereenRB1113104327
Benny CunninghamRB11122151
Will TyeTE11127161
Seth RobertsWR1111959
Chris BoswellPK111621
Breshad PerrimanWR11269214
Matt BryantPK111530
Dustin HopkinsPK101211
SD Team DefenseDF101417
NYG Team DefenseDF101731
Stephen AndersonTE101736
Dion LewisRB10171256
Cameron BrateTE1011360
Mohamed SanuWR981242375
Tyreek HillWR912356
Ted GinnWR911142
Richard RodgersTE91625
Roberto AguayoPK81417
Josh DoctsonWR8141149
Adam VinatieriPK81622
CIN Team DefenseDF71617
Kyle RudolphTE7192339
Tyler HigbeeTE71417
Marcus MariotaQB7164144
Alfred BlueRB71512
Terrance WilliamsWR732661
Pierre GarconWR62089175
Marqise LeeWR61819
Ray RiceRB61618
C.J. ProsiseRB612355
Blaine GabbertQB6144204
Vernon DavisTE61417
Ladarius GreenTE6147237
Sam BradfordQB61621
Nick FolkPK5137
Leonte CarrooWR5137176
Wendell SmallwoodRB51731
Cody LatimerWR511119
D.J. FosterRB51611
Andy JanovichRB51104250
Steve SmithWR431023
Kenyan DrakeRB41622
Lance KendricksTE431021
Luke WillsonTE41514
Jordan CameronTE41611
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR411944
Anquan BoldinWR411749
Adam HumphriesWR432450
Will FullerWR4275386602
Kenneth DixonRB421132268
Karlos WilliamsRB4127
Orleans DarkwaRB4124
Vance McDonaldTE414279
Marcedes LewisTE481946
Justin ForsettRB3175181
Chris JohnsonRB31820
HOU Team DefenseDF3135
Jaron BrownWR3136
Darren SprolesRB3174161
Alfred MorrisRB351104135
Reggie BushRB32821
Luke McCownQB32281143
Robert KelleyRB3102737
Paul RichardsonWR3122
Kendall WrightWR3123
Braxton MillerWR331633
DAL Team DefenseDF3111
Charles JohnsonWR34912
Clive WalfordTE3155151
Phil DawsonPK3111
Justin HardyWR3136
Aldrick RobinsonWR3121417
Tony RomoQB3123
Denard RobinsonRB312151
Graham GanoPK291011
James StarksRB271216
Paxton LynchQB2111
Carson PalmerQB244483
Justin TuckerPK2344
Jamize OlawaleRB253872
Michael ThomasWR2159278396
Mason CrosbyPK231119
Niles PaulTE2122
Kenny StillsWR24086131
Adam ThielenWR2123
Austin HooperTE23711
Tajae SharpeWR2289294300
LeGarrette BlountRB27798118
Paul PerkinsRB212651
Chris HoganWR2187210234
Anthony DixonRB26811
Ronnie HillmanRB22611
Colin KaepernickQB2112234
Andre JohnsonWR22610
Jordan HowardRB21611
Dom WilliamsWR2112844
Jay AjayiRB2163451
Phillip DorsettWR24281120
Caleb SturgisPK2111
Chandler CatanzaroPK2122
Cameron Artis-PayneRB2135
Jaelen StrongWR1111111
LA Team DefenseDF1333333
Josh RobinsonRB1111111
Philip RiversQB1444
Jason WittenTE1429429429
Pharoh CooperWR1212121
Rishard MatthewsWR1130130130
Cordarrelle PattersonWR1646464
Josh HillTE1222
Josh LamboPK1111
Kapri BibbsRB1555
Maxx WilliamsTE1444
TEN Team DefenseDF1121212
Matt AsiataRB1111
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB1777
Jordan TaylorWR1131313
Stevie JohnsonWR1292929
Andre WilliamsRB1111
Bishop SankeyRB1222
Aaron DobsonWR1111
DeVante ParkerWR1575757
Jameis WinstonQB1421421421
C.J. FiedorowiczTE1111
James WhiteRB1257257257
Sean MannionQB1131313
Case KeenumQB1252525
Bilal PowellRB1777777
C.J. SpillerRB1111
Brandon MyersTE1414141
Brandon ColemanWR1555
Andrew HawkinsWR1555
Javorius AllenRB1212121
IND Team DefenseDF1111
James JonesWR1111
Josh HuffWR1111
Devin FullerWR1555
Mike DavisRB1222
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Keenan AllenWR856
C.J. SpillerRB638
Robert GriffinQB562
Crockett GillmoreTE435
Robert KelleyRB339
Javorius AllenRB331
Cameron Artis-PayneRB281
Paul PerkinsRB223
Zach ZennerRB206
LA Team DefenseDF206
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR187
Laquon TreadwellWR185
Ted GinnWR184
Tyler HigbeeTE184
D.J. FosterRB182
Will TyeTE178
Cameron BrateTE177
Jordan CameronTE173
Terrance WilliamsWR170
Darren McFaddenRB170
C.J. ProsiseRB165
Dak PrescottQB162
Rishard MatthewsWR156
Ladarius GreenTE155
Tyrod TaylorQB147
Kamar AikenWR147
Jordan HowardRB144
Maxx WilliamsTE135
CIN Team DefenseDF133
Richard RodgersTE129
Torrey SmithWR127
Reggie BushRB127
NYG Team DefenseDF126
Wendell SmallwoodRB123
Jaelen StrongWR121
Austin HooperTE117
Braxton MillerWR115
Benny CunninghamRB115
Robert TurbinRB111
Tyler ErvinRB100
Andre EllingtonRB100
Karlos WilliamsRB95
KC Team DefenseDF93
Lance KendricksTE85
Kendall WrightWR84
Kenny StillsWR83
Anquan BoldinWR83
Breshad PerrimanWR81
Bruce EllingtonWR81
Jared AbbrederisWR80
Charles JohnsonWR78
PIT Team DefenseDF78
OAK Team DefenseDF75
BUF Team DefenseDF75
Sammie CoatesWR74
Josh DoctsonWR74
Larry DonnellTE72
Ryan TannehillQB71
Chris JohnsonRB69
Josh FergusonRB69
Jay AjayiRB68
PHI Team DefenseDF66
Kenyan DrakeRB64
Ronnie HillmanRB63
GB Team DefenseDF62
Mike GillisleeRB62
Jeff HeuermanTE61
Brandon McManusPK60
Tony RomoQB60
Hunter HenryTE60
TEN Team DefenseDF57
Jonathan WilliamsRB57
Tim HightowerRB57
Benjamin WatsonTE57
Cairo SantosPK55
Kenny BrittWR53
Devin FunchessWR51
Keith MarshallRB50
Robert WoodsWR49
WAS Team DefenseDF48
SF Team DefenseDF48
Tyler GaffneyRB47
Ryan FitzpatrickQB46
Quinton PattonWR46
Jay CutlerQB45
CLE Team DefenseDF45
Danny AmendolaWR45
Adam VinatieriPK45
Jace AmaroTE41
Kenjon BarnerRB41
Tyler BoydWR40
Ka'Deem CareyRB39
Tyler KroftTE38
DeAndre WashingtonRB37
Dan CarpenterPK36
Chandler CatanzaroPK35
Brock OsweilerQB34
Markus WheatonWR33
Jared CookTE33
Jermaine KearseWR33
Pharoh CooperWR32
Jeff JanisWR32
Marqise LeeWR31
Malcolm MitchellWR31
J.J. NelsonWR30
Luke WillsonTE30
Terrelle PryorWR30
Charcandrick WestRB28
Andre JohnsonWR28
Alfred BlueRB28
Pierre GarconWR27
Josh BrownPK27
Alex CollinsRB27
JAC Team DefenseDF27
Chris ConleyWR27
IND Team DefenseDF26
Chris BoswellPK25
Orleans DarkwaRB25
Nick NovakPK24
Terrance WestRB24
NYJ Team DefenseDF23
Mike DavisRB22
Kenneth DixonRB22
Zach MillerTE21
Matt BryantPK21
Justin HardyWR21
Robbie GouldPK21
Rueben RandleWR21
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE21
Matt PraterPK21
Steve SmithWR20
Vincent JacksonWR20
Joe FlaccoQB20
DeVante ParkerWR20
Charles ClayTE18
James StarksRB18
MIN Team DefenseDF18
Brandon ColemanWR18
Sebastian JanikowskiPK18
DET Team DefenseDF17
Mason CrosbyPK17
Marshawn LynchRB17
Clive WalfordTE17
Sam BradfordQB17
Mike TolbertRB16
Darren SprolesRB15
Leonte CarrooWR15
Niles PaulTE15
CHI Team DefenseDF15
Andre WilliamsRB15
Jamison CrowderWR15
DeAndre SmelterWR14
Jared GoffQB14
Brandon LaFellWR14
Mike ThomasWR14
Ty MontgomeryWR14
Roberto AguayoPK14
Dion LewisRB14
Josh HillTE13
Connor BarthPK13
Marcus MariotaQB13
Stevie JohnsonWR13
Blair WalshPK13
Tavon AustinWR13
Vance McDonaldTE13
Darren FellsTE12
Teddy BridgewaterQB12
Khiry RobinsonRB12
Vernon DavisTE12
Jaron BrownWR12
Ryan GriffinTE12
Cody LatimerWR11
Andy DaltonQB11
Kai ForbathPK11
Seth RobertsWR11
NE Team DefenseDF11
Alex SmithQB10
Steven HauschkaPK10
Devontae BookerRB10
James JonesWR10
TB Team DefenseDF10
Josh LamboPK9
Trevor SiemianQB9
Mike NugentPK9
Paxton LynchQB9
Lance DunbarRB9
Kirk CousinsQB8
Rashard HigginsWR8
Philip RiversQB8
Troy NiklasTE8
Albert WilsonWR8
Brian QuickWR7
C.J. FiedorowiczTE7
Matt RyanQB7
Paul RichardsonWR7
Dustin HopkinsPK7
HOU Team DefenseDF7
Jerick McKinnonRB7
Nelson AgholorWR7
Daniel LascoRB6
Eric RogersWR6
Owen DanielsTE6
Cecil ShortsWR6
Phil DawsonPK6
Malcolm BrownRB6
Kevin WhiteWR6
Martavis BryantWR6
Malcom FloydWR6
Rashad GreeneWR5
Greg ZuerleinPK5
Bishop SankeyRB5
Davante AdamsWR5
Alfred MorrisRB5
Chris IvoryRB5
Jacob TammeTE5
Josh RobinsonRB5
Kenny BellWR5
Jesse JamesTE5
Jimmy GaroppoloQB5
Mack BrownRB5
Aldrick RobinsonWR5
Colin KaepernickQB5
Jimmy GrahamTE5
Shaun DraughnRB4
Terrell WatsonRB4
Chris MooreWR4
David CobbRB4
Garrett CelekTE4
Justin TuckerPK4
TJ JonesWR4
Mychal RiveraTE4
Dwayne WashingtonRB4
Branden OliverRB4
Chris HoganWR4
Adam HumphriesWR4
Matt AsiataRB4
Cole BeasleyWR4
Calvin JohnsonWR4
Cody ParkeyPK4
MIA Team DefenseDF4
Andrew FranksPK4
Josh HuffWR4
Stevan RidleyRB3
Graham GanoPK3
DAL Team DefenseDF3
Nate WashingtonWR3
Randy BullockPK3
Tre MasonRB3
Knile DavisRB3
BAL Team DefenseDF3
John CrockettRB3
Rod StreaterWR3
Blaine GabbertQB3
Isaiah PeadRB3
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR3
Brice ButlerWR3
Shane VereenRB3
Charone PeakeWR2
Dennis PittaTE2
Jason MyersPK2
Joique BellRB2
Justin ForsettRB2
Bilal PowellRB2
George AtkinsonRB2
Dwayne HarrisWR2
Trey BurtonTE2
Donald BrownRB2
Kellen DavisTE2
Caleb SturgisPK2
Shayne GrahamPK2
Christine MichaelRB2
Shaun HillQB2
Corey ColemanWR2
Coby FleenerTE2
Case KeenumQB2
Cole WickTE2
A.J. DerbyTE2
ATL Team DefenseDF2
Brandon BoldenRB2
Fozzy WhittakerRB2
Tyler EifertTE2
John BrownWR2
Jacquizz RodgersRB2
Thomas DuarteTE1
Aaron BurbridgeWR1
MyCole PruittTE1
Rico GathersTE1
Stephen AndersonTE1
LeGarrette BlountRB1
Jordan TodmanRB1
Keenan ReynoldsRB1
Brent CelekTE1
Josh ScobeePK1
Donte FosterWR1
Andrew HawkinsWR1
Marquise GoodwinWR1
Will LutzPK1
Anthony FasanoTE1
Carson WentzQB1
Dontrelle InmanWR1
Robby AndersonWR1
Marcel ReeceRB1
Zach ErtzTE1
Jhurell PressleyRB1
Tyler LockettWR1
Victor CruzWR1
NO Team DefenseDF1
Brandon WildsRB1
Greg SalasWR1
Jerell AdamsTE1
Dreamius SmithRB1
Philly BrownWR1
Justin HunterWR1
Gavin EscobarTE1
SEA Team DefenseDF1
Michael FloydWR1
Zach SudfeldTE1
C.J. UzomahTE1
Jerome SimpsonWR1
Darius JacksonRB1
Virgil GreenTE1
SD Team DefenseDF1
Blake BellTE1
De'Anthony ThomasRB1
Mark SanchezQB1
Devin HesterWR1
Kenneth FarrowRB1
Kyle RudolphTE1
Chris ThompsonRB1
Nick FolesQB1
Heath MillerTE1
Dan BaileyPK1
Carson PalmerQB1
Allen RobinsonWR1
Ryan SuccopPK1
Michael ThomasWR1
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB1
Mike JamesRB1
Juwan ThompsonRB1
Devonta FreemanRB1
Bennie FowlerWR1
Joshua StangbyWR1
Henry Krieger CobleTE1
Gary BarnidgeTE1
Logan PaulsenTE1
Antonio AndrewsRB1
Leonard HankersonWR1
Dexter McClusterRB1