Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - All FFPC Leagues
NFL Week - 12
Waivers Run #1
(generated Nov-24-2016 07:16)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Jared CookTE594195536
Tyler BoydWR5481128896
Rex BurkheadRB483148615
Alex CollinsRB392131401
Adam ThielenWR316163380
TEN Team DefenseDF308123275
Malcolm MitchellWR232154442
Wendell SmallwoodRB2251158703
Matt BryantPK224126145
Ameer AbdullahRB201125347
Charles SimsRB186141289
Tajae SharpeWR162141331
Josh LamboPK156110157
PIT Team DefenseDF141122200
SD Team DefenseDF119118200
Will TyeTE117123130
Colin KaepernickQB109133476
Vance McDonaldTE106140221
Adrian PetersonRB98161399
BAL Team DefenseDF97120200
Brandon McManusPK931652
Brandon LaFellWR87159400
NYG Team DefenseDF83126232
ATL Team DefenseDF82113118
NO Team DefenseDF82116226
BUF Team DefenseDF72142300
Ted GinnWR67115127
Jalen RichardRB61130331
Carson WentzQB59142663
Braxton MillerWR51127347
Kenjon BarnerRB5111480
Andre EllingtonRB50127335
Taylor GabrielWR48122123
Marqise LeeWR44141200
Sam BradfordQB43122200
Ryan TannehillQB39127175
DET Team DefenseDF38120101
Dan CarpenterPK3816100
Cordarrelle PattersonWR34133234
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR34121220
Sammy WatkinsWR343155660
Sebastian JanikowskiPK331851
Will LutzPK321550
Pierre GarconWR31169287
HOU Team DefenseDF3111274
A.J. DerbyTE3019130
Robbie GouldPK291432
Alex SmithQB2811279
Jamize OlawaleRB28121135
Caleb SturgisPK25114100
Robert TurbinRB241738
CIN Team DefenseDF231944
Joe FlaccoQB23133123
PHI Team DefenseDF22127199
Jonathan WilliamsRB2111178
Tyler LockettWR2112382
Brock OsweilerQB20125274
MIA Team DefenseDF2011475
Dustin HopkinsPK181829
Ryan GriffinTE171961
Chris BoswellPK171440
Matt PraterPK171312
Nick NovakPK171521
Josh McCownQB1711480
Austin HooperTE17147138
Graham GanoPK161625
SF Team DefenseDF151726
WAS Team DefenseDF151526
C.J. AndersonRB15127299
Dwayne WashingtonRB15126222
Shaun DraughnRB14138151
Adam HumphriesWR14118100
Damien WilliamsRB141952
Lance KendricksTE13141236
Benny CunninghamRB131521
Jermaine GreshamTE1311249
Robby AndersonWR1211153
Ben KoyackTE1212578
Clive WalfordTE121629
CAR Team DefenseDF1211028
Jeremy LangfordRB11181452
Trevor SiemianQB11127121
Andrew FranksPK10123
Charles ClayTE1012781
Dontrelle InmanWR10117113
NE Team DefenseDF1012795
Cairo SantosPK101925
Richard RodgersTE10130100
Ryan FitzpatrickQB1011144
Scott TolzienQB1011891
Ronnie HillmanRB9132130
LA Team DefenseDF91516
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB91931
Eli RogersWR9134157
Denard RobinsonRB811135
Virgil GreenTE811558
DEN Team DefenseDF86110294
MIN Team DefenseDF8451101
Shane VereenRB8151201
Logan PaulsenTE82824
Devin FunchessWR8134178
Stephen GostkowskiPK8228101
DeAngelo WilliamsRB71615
Matt AsiataRB713775
Kenneth FarrowRB71311
DeAndre WashingtonRB7136166
Quinton PattonWR7111
Chandler CatanzaroPK71837
Vernon DavisTE7164300
Jimmy GaroppoloQB61412
Percy HarvinWR61610
Jesse JamesTE612270
DeSean JacksonWR68144400
Dwayne AllenTE612780
Dan BaileyPK612079
CHI Team DefenseDF61315
Jeremy KerleyWR6125100
Kapri BibbsRB511751
GB Team DefenseDF511351
OAK Team DefenseDF5135
IND Team DefenseDF5112
Jared GoffQB51612
Eddie RoyalWR5154150
NYJ Team DefenseDF5234
TB Team DefenseDF5137
Ryan SuccopPK511255
Steven HauschkaPK51720
Russell ShepardWR52510
Kendall WrightWR51923
DAL Team DefenseDF51926
Ladarius GreenTE5136150
Paul PerkinsRB511633
Tim HightowerRB431175386
Justin TuckerPK411555
Pharoh CooperWR4139
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE411018
Brian QuickWR4127100
Marquise GoodwinWR411434
KC Team DefenseDF411111250
Tyrod TaylorQB41823
Roberto AguayoPK41824
Seth RobertsWR312669
Marquess WilsonWR31617
Andy DaltonQB3125
Matt JonesRB3436100
Cameron Artis-PayneRB31511
Sammie CoatesWR3285874
Mike GillisleeRB3416597
Victor CruzWR31821
Tyler HigbeeTE3111
Phil DawsonPK3147
Anquan BoldinWR321635
Chris JohnsonRB3111
Zach ZennerRB3111
Kenyan DrakeRB31816
Jacob TammeTE3161150
Travaris CadetRB314299
Dion SimsTE3148
Christine MichaelRB333109168
Lance DunbarRB32511
Phillip DorsettWR3123
ARI Team DefenseDF351422
Daniel LascoRB211018
Greg ZuerleinPK2111
Tony RomoQB2111
Paxton LynchQB252341
Robert GriffinQB2111
Paul TurnerWR21611
Nelson AgholorWR2122
Charcandrick WestRB2111
Fozzy WhittakerRB211835
Ben BrauneckerTE2111
C.J. FiedorowiczTE251117
SEA Team DefenseDF2150176202
DuJuan HarrisRB2122
Troymaine PopeRB2171921
Cecil ShortsWR2111
Peyton BarberRB22611
DeVante ParkerWR2242526
Antonio AndrewsRB2111
Michael FloydWR214692
Reggie BushRB231018
Kyle JuszczykRB21713
Kenny StillsWR211121
Mason CrosbyPK212040
Albert WilsonWR1444
Alfred MorrisRB1119119119
Jack DoyleTE1414141
Quincy EnunwaWR1777777
Mohamed SanuWR1535353
Rashad JenningsRB1250250250
Gary BarnidgeTE1250250250
Cameron MeredithWR1444
Eli ManningQB1373737
Matthew StaffordQB1676767
Karlos WilliamsRB1111
Carson PalmerQB1151515
C.J. SpillerRB1111
C.J. UzomahTE1111
Cedric PeermanRB1111
Kamar AikenWR1666
Case KeenumQB1999
Jacquizz RodgersRB1777
John KuhnRB1222
Garrett CelekTE1111
Dion LewisRB1252525
Larry DonnellTE1898989
Josh GordonWR1131313
Ty MontgomeryWR1111
Brice ButlerWR1111
Alshon JefferyWR1545454
Danny AmendolaWR1111
Will FullerWR1333333
Jermaine KearseWR1111
Travis BenjaminWR1505050
James WhiteRB1301301301
Chris HoganWR1353535
Matt BarkleyQB1222
Zach MillerTE1111
Josh RobinsonRB1111
John BrownWR1100100100
Blake BortlesQB1121212
Mike JamesRB1131313
Brian HoyerQB1111111
Brandon ColemanWR1111
Thomas RawlsRB1202202202
Landry JonesQB1111
Adam VinatieriPK1333
Eddie LacyRB1666
Chris ConleyWR1111
Josh DoctsonWR1666666
Jay CutlerQB1111
James StarksRB1717171
Tyreek HillWR1666666
JAC Team DefenseDF1333
Josh FergusonRB1111
Ka'Deem CareyRB1111
Connor BarthPK1333
Kirk CousinsQB1222222
Alfred BlueRB1808080
Gavin EscobarTE1222
Akeem HuntRB1111111
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Zach MillerTE378
C.J. ProsiseRB329
Giovani BernardRB308
J.J. NelsonWR156
DuJuan HarrisRB119
Matt PraterPK110
Robert WoodsWR107
Mason CrosbyPK99
MIA Team DefenseDF94
Jay CutlerQB94
Peyton BarberRB92
OAK Team DefenseDF91
Eddie RoyalWR88
DET Team DefenseDF84
DAL Team DefenseDF79
Chris HoganWR77
Alfred BlueRB77
Ronnie HillmanRB76
Dustin HopkinsPK73
Sebastian JanikowskiPK71
Jacquizz RodgersRB71
Akeem HuntRB71
DeAndre WashingtonRB71
LA Team DefenseDF70
Brian QuickWR63
Cairo SantosPK61
GB Team DefenseDF60
Dwayne AllenTE59
PIT Team DefenseDF58
Jesse JamesTE58
Breshad PerrimanWR58
Dwayne WashingtonRB57
Matt JonesRB56
Jeremy KerleyWR54
Caleb SturgisPK53
Ryan SuccopPK52
Will LutzPK52
CHI Team DefenseDF51
Ty MontgomeryWR48
Mike NugentPK46
Damien WilliamsRB46
Dontrelle InmanWR46
Benny CunninghamRB46
Jack DoyleTE45
Chandler CatanzaroPK45
Vernon DavisTE45
CAR Team DefenseDF45
Jacob TammeTE44
HOU Team DefenseDF43
Kendall WrightWR43
John BrownWR43
Ka'Deem CareyRB42
WAS Team DefenseDF42
Quincy EnunwaWR41
Kapri BibbsRB41
Tavon AustinWR41
Graham GanoPK40
Terrance WilliamsWR40
Adam HumphriesWR40
Sammie CoatesWR40
Torrey SmithWR39
Victor CruzWR38
Ladarius GreenTE38
NYG Team DefenseDF36
Virgil GreenTE36
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB35
Nick NovakPK35
CIN Team DefenseDF34
Cameron MeredithWR33
Nelson AgholorWR33
Chris BoswellPK33
Andy DaltonQB32
Lance KendricksTE32
Allen HurnsWR31
Dennis PittaTE30
DeAngelo WilliamsRB30
Quinton PattonWR30
Will FullerWR30
Adam VinatieriPK29
Christine MichaelRB29
Charcandrick WestRB28
Anquan BoldinWR28
Kenny StillsWR28
Justin ForsettRB28
Bobby RaineyRB27
Alex SmithQB26
Clive WalfordTE26
Kenneth FarrowRB25
Cameron Artis-PayneRB25
NYJ Team DefenseDF25
Austin HooperTE25
Kenyan DrakeRB24
TB Team DefenseDF24
Phillip DorsettWR24
NE Team DefenseDF23
PHI Team DefenseDF23
Richard RodgersTE23
SD Team DefenseDF23
Andre EllingtonRB23
ARI Team DefenseDF23
Chris ThompsonRB23
BAL Team DefenseDF22
Joe FlaccoQB22
Matt AsiataRB22
Charles ClayTE22
Zach ZennerRB22
Seth RobertsWR21
Tony RomoQB21
Fozzy WhittakerRB21
T.J. YeldonRB20
Paul PerkinsRB20
Chris ConleyWR19
Percy HarvinWR18
Carson WentzQB18
Russell ShepardWR18
Trevor SiemianQB18
Hunter HenryTE18
Karlos WilliamsRB17
Taylor GabrielWR17
Ryan TannehillQB17
Alfred MorrisRB17
Steven HauschkaPK17
Mike DavisRB17
Shaun DraughnRB17
Josh FergusonRB17
Eli RogersWR17
Devin FunchessWR17
Stephen GostkowskiPK16
Robert TurbinRB16
Josh LamboPK16
Will TyeTE16
Alshon JefferyWR15
Danny AmendolaWR15
Antone SmithRB15
Robbie GouldPK14
Michael FloydWR14
Tyler LockettWR14
Mohamed SanuWR13
Markus WheatonWR13
Ryan GriffinTE13
Jerick McKinnonRB13
Jermaine KearseWR13
Carson PalmerQB12
Antonio AndrewsRB12
Knile DavisRB12
Josh GordonWR12
Blake BortlesQB11
Tyler ErvinRB11
Shane VereenRB11
Blair WalshPK11
Jamaal CharlesRB11
Sam BradfordQB11
Marquise GoodwinWR10
ATL Team DefenseDF10
Jalen RichardRB10
BUF Team DefenseDF10
A.J. GreenWR10
Marvin JonesWR10
Kevin WhiteWR10
Don JacksonRB10
Jeremy MaclinWR10
Colin KaepernickQB9
TEN Team DefenseDF9
Ted GinnWR9
Travaris CadetRB9
Terron WardRB9
Eddie LacyRB9
Brandon McManusPK9
C.J. SpillerRB9
Cordarrelle PattersonWR8
Charles SimsRB8
Marquess WilsonWR8
Tajae SharpeWR8
Brandon LaFellWR8
Jared GoffQB7
Andrew HawkinsWR7
Ryan MathewsRB7
Justin TuckerPK7
Jerell AdamsTE7
Adrian PetersonRB7
C.J. AndersonRB7
Larry DonnellTE7
JAC Team DefenseDF7
Mike GillisleeRB6
Jeremy LangfordRB6
Jeff JanisWR6
Marcedes LewisTE6
Tyrod TaylorQB6
Julius ThomasTE6
Cody KesslerQB6
Vance McDonaldTE6
Josh HillTE6
Brock OsweilerQB6
Albert WilsonWR6
Erik SwoopeTE5
Jason MyersPK5
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE5
IND Team DefenseDF5
Mike JamesRB5
Travis BenjaminWR5
Kenneth DixonRB5
Corey ColemanWR5
Tyreek HillWR5
Paxton LynchQB5
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR5
Juwan ThompsonRB5
Orleans DarkwaRB4
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR4
Brandon ColemanWR4
Derrick HenryRB4
Marqise LeeWR4
Jordan CameronTE4
Coby FleenerTE4
Dan BaileyPK4
Alex CollinsRB3
Eli ManningQB3
Jonathan WilliamsRB3
Mychal RiveraTE3
SEA Team DefenseDF3
Darren SprolesRB3
Reggie BushRB3
NO Team DefenseDF3
Matthew StaffordQB3
Javorius AllenRB3
Robby AndersonWR3
DeSean JacksonWR3
Kamar AikenWR3
Phil DawsonPK3
Kenjon BarnerRB3
Marshawn LynchRB3
Bryce TreggsWR3
Ryan FitzpatrickQB3
KC Team DefenseDF3
A.J. DerbyTE3
Devin SmithWR2
SF Team DefenseDF2
Terrance WestRB2
Roger LewisWR2
Daniel LascoRB2
Dan CarpenterPK2
Stephen AndersonTE2
Gary BarnidgeTE2
Joique BellRB2
Adam ThielenWR2
Crockett GillmoreTE2
C.J. UzomahTE2
Aaron RipkowskiRB2
Eric DeckerWR2
Bishop SankeyRB2
Chester RogersWR2
Brian HoyerQB2
Connor BarthPK2
Laquon TreadwellWR2
Justin HunterWR2
Braxton MillerWR2
Josh McCownQB2
Isaiah CrowellRB2
Tyler HigbeeTE1
Dion SimsTE1
Derek AndersonQB1
James WhiteRB1
Kenny BrittWR1
Jaelen StrongWR1
Nick FolkPK1
Trevor DavisWR1
Anthony DixonRB1
Jalin MarshallWR1
Michael CrabtreeWR1
Jermaine GreshamTE1
Pharoh CooperWR1
Dexter McClusterRB1
Charone PeakeWR1
Jimmy GaroppoloQB1
Jaron BrownWR1
John KuhnRB1
James StarksRB1
Niles PaulTE1
Ameer AbdullahRB1
Tim HightowerRB1
D.J. FosterRB1
Brice ButlerWR1
Case KeenumQB1
Leonte CarrooWR1
Demetrius HarrisTE1
Stevan RidleyRB1
Brent CelekTE1
DEN Team DefenseDF1
Darren McFaddenRB1
Trey BurtonTE1
Andre JohnsonWR1
Kai ForbathPK1
Vincent JacksonWR1
Cobi HamiltonWR1
Greg ZuerleinPK1
Chris JohnsonRB1
Justin HardyWR1
Josh DoctsonWR1
Jonathan GrimesRB1
Roberto AguayoPK1
Lance DunbarRB1
Matt BryantPK1
Cameron BrateTE1
Philip RiversQB1
Tevin ColemanRB1
Sammy WatkinsWR1