Fantasy Mojo

FFPC Waiver Results - All FFPC Leagues
NFL Week - 1
Waivers Run #1
(generated Oct-03-2016 08:24)
 
Player Adds
 
Player AddedPositionLeagues AddedMin Winning BidAvg Winning BidMax Winning Bid
Dak PrescottQB211175626
Robert KelleyRB202191369
Terrance WestRB187165500
Crockett GillmoreTE178132231
D.J. FosterRB172117122
Eli RogersWR169146501
Kenny StillsWR152166351
Jesse JamesTE1451111519
Terrelle PryorWR134162350
Virgil GreenTE1221163433
Quinton PattonWR111123123
Kenjon BarnerRB111130173
Robert TurbinRB101114150
Larry DonnellTE100114105
Tajae SharpeWR992271953
Tyrell WilliamsWR99143503
Brock OsweilerQB92118278
Jacob TammeTE89110100
Benny CunninghamRB81122200
Cameron BrateTE79121222
Reggie BushRB781957
Tyler ErvinRB7811667
Matt PraterPK771217
Braxton MillerWR75136189
Christine MichaelRB6912246626
Robert GriffinQB69125200
Sebastian JanikowskiPK651111
Shaun DraughnRB62152187
Mike GillisleeRB62117111
Anquan BoldinWR59142203
Alex SmithQB591650
Ted GinnWR58119117
Tyler HigbeeTE58111102
Jeremy KerleyWR55136150
Joe FlaccoQB551750
Maxx WilliamsTE4911298
Andre EllingtonRB49121240
Charcandrick WestRB48125150
James WhiteRB4818328849
Brandon LaFellWR47115101
Matt BryantPK47115
Chris ConleyWR47120251
PHI Team DefenseDF461879
Adam VinatieriPK451527
Kenny BrittWR4511175
Victor CruzWR45124151
Kenneth DixonRB45186411
Cameron Artis-PayneRB4212179
Ryan FitzpatrickQB41121193
GB Team DefenseDF401751
Chris BoswellPK391435
Jermaine KearseWR3811176
Lance KendricksTE381758
Jamison CrowderWR381857
C.J. SpillerRB37162600
Mike NugentPK371427
Luke WillsonTE371980
Carson WentzQB36135223
Dennis PittaTE36117101
Andre JohnsonWR361976
Chris ThompsonRB35191328
Davante AdamsWR35111100
Cairo SantosPK341322
Danny AmendolaWR33121500
Jordan CameronTE30138201
Robert WoodsWR30123100
Zach ZennerRB30115111
NYG Team DefenseDF291210
Dwayne WashingtonRB29119111
Alfred MorrisRB29169276
Nick NovakPK271315
C.J. ProsiseRB27139192
Paul PerkinsRB27130125
Terrance WilliamsWR26113100
Charles JohnsonWR261625
Jonathan WilliamsRB2511045
Jordan HowardRB25126209
Ka'Deem CareyRB24110137
Tim HightowerRB23120103
Will TyeTE23122125
Richard RodgersTE23113100
CLE Team DefenseDF22127
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE22129129
NYJ Team DefenseDF221831
Javorius AllenRB22142206
TEN Team DefenseDF22113
Tyler GaffneyRB211849
Jay CutlerQB211651
Orleans DarkwaRB21116125
MIN Team DefenseDF20120107
BUF Team DefenseDF201631
Josh DoctsonWR20137206
Vance McDonaldTE19391251
Blair WalshPK191211
Chris JohnsonRB19121105
Sammie CoatesWR19139177
Brandon McManusPK191625
Rishard MatthewsWR18272275
Matt RyanQB1811351
Sam BradfordQB1811776
Austin HooperTE181635
Ladarius GreenTE1811653
Malcolm MitchellWR1711577
Kyle RudolphTE17186355
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR1711389
CIN Team DefenseDF161825
Karlos WilliamsRB16124175
Tyler KroftTE16116151
Marqise LeeWR1511157
Jared AbbrederisWR151427
OAK Team DefenseDF1511234
DET Team DefenseDF151325
Mike DavisRB151650
Dion LewisRB1512106256
Darren SprolesRB14167200
Spencer WareRB14101365852
Nelson AgholorWR141630
SF Team DefenseDF14127
Alfred BlueRB141831
Trevor SiemianQB13118101
LA Team DefenseDF1311038
Jaelen StrongWR1311981
Jaron BrownWR1311131
Cole BeasleyWR12123100
Kenyan DrakeRB1121549
Ryan TannehillQB1112261
Josh FergusonRB111312
Dustin HopkinsPK11112
Lance DunbarRB11123101
Chris HoganWR11148121
Mike WallaceWR1013688
Wendell SmallwoodRB1011458
NE Team DefenseDF1011595
Laquon TreadwellWR10262151
PIT Team DefenseDF1011051
Mack BrownRB101728
Hunter HenryTE101933
Seth RobertsWR101310
Steve SmithWR9147102
JAC Team DefenseDF9126
IND Team DefenseDF91315
C.J. FiedorowiczTE912175
Justin HardyWR911735
Kendall WrightWR91625
Mason CrosbyPK81420
Andy DaltonQB81826
Pierre GarconWR8123101
WAS Team DefenseDF81415
Jeff HeuermanTE81615
Malcolm BrownRB8117127
Will FullerWR87186549
Caleb SturgisPK8124
Will LutzPK8133250
Darren McFaddenRB711151
Roberto AguayoPK71410
Josh HillTE712778
LeGarrette BlountRB7987151
Breshad PerrimanWR712688
Niles PaulTE712495
Vernon DavisTE7119100
BAL Team DefenseDF7111
Troy NiklasTE7112
Tyrod TaylorQB613476
Dan BaileyPK61611
Vincent JacksonWR6162137
Ronnie HillmanRB612569
C.J. UzomahTE61310
Robbie GouldPK6112
Ryan GriffinTE6123
MIA Team DefenseDF61416
Kai ForbathPK6125
Justin ForsettRB62106305
Jalen RichardRB51934
James StarksRB5114581
Quincy EnunwaWR5123
Kamar AikenWR5262165
Tony RomoQB5171327
Paul RichardsonWR511152
Darren FellsTE5124
Tyler BoydWR5162153
Jimmy GaroppoloQB51311
Knile DavisRB532856
J.J. NelsonWR5139
Josh LamboPK5111
Mohamed SanuWR5677167
Brandon ColemanWR511650
Phil DawsonPK51311
Mike TolbertRB5111
Adam HumphriesWR4126100
Leonte CarrooWR4142156
Charles ClayTE4264261
Jason MyersPK4123
Bishop SankeyRB41412
Dontrelle InmanWR41617
Brent CelekTE41310
Eddie RoyalWR411341
Kellen DavisTE41725
Andre WilliamsRB412463
Greg ZuerleinPK4111
Denard RobinsonRB4111
Brandon BoldenRB411651
Marcus MariotaQB332104246
HOU Team DefenseDF333178
Stephen AndersonTE3123
KC Team DefenseDF311026
Tavarres KingWR3123
Jared CookTE337134207
Paxton LynchQB33189162
CHI Team DefenseDF3123
SD Team DefenseDF3123
Markus WheatonWR3564111
Matt AsiataRB311220
Dan CarpenterPK3111
Shane VereenRB3367100
Ty MontgomeryWR3111
Nick FolkPK3123
TB Team DefenseDF3111
DAL Team DefenseDF3111
Albert WilsonWR311116
Case KeenumQB311122
Mychal RiveraTE311025
Graham GanoPK2258
Matthew StaffordQB231126222
Bruce EllingtonWR2148
Chandler CatanzaroPK2173450
Trey BurtonTE21610
Aldrick RobinsonWR21610
Jace AmaroTE211121
Brian QuickWR211529
Daniel LascoRB211121
Marcedes LewisTE2111
Cecil ShortsWR2123
Robby AndersonWR2123
Kapri BibbsRB212650
Jeff JanisWR2111
Corey ColemanWR2232935
Connor BarthPK2124
Zach MillerTE263120177
Justin HunterWR2111
Rod StreaterWR2515151
Clive WalfordTE2123660
Devin HesterWR21610
Blaine GabbertQB2111
Torrey SmithWR1175175175
Justin TuckerPK1111
Antonio GatesTE1635635635
Kirk CousinsQB1120120120
Chris MooreWR1444
Bilal PowellRB1248248248
Jordan TaylorWR1111
Brice ButlerWR1111
Travis BenjaminWR1149149149
Stefon DiggsWR1301301301
Josh ScobeePK1111
Donte FosterWR1444
Mike ThomasWR1191919
Isaiah PeadRB1111
Rueben RandleWR1101010
Andrew HawkinsWR1111
Khiry RobinsonRB1111
Anthony FasanoTE1202020
Jerome SimpsonWR1111
Jay AjayiRB1256256256
Philip RiversQB1102102102
Martavis BryantWR1101010
Aaron DobsonWR1888
Cody LatimerWR1333
Rashard HigginsWR1111
Josh BrownPK1555
Greg SalasWR1454545
DeAndre WashingtonRB1777777
Terrell WatsonRB1999
Garrett CelekTE1111
DeAndre SmelterWR1333
Jerick McKinnonRB1228228228
Josh McCownQB1111
Jimmy GrahamTE1515151
Shaun HillQB1111111
Pharoh CooperWR1333
Jameis WinstonQB1777777
Jacquizz RodgersRB1999
T.J. YeldonRB1381381381
John BrownWR1381381381
Branden OliverRB1111
Ryan SuccopPK1111
Matt SchaubQB1111
Owen DanielsTE1111111111
Rex BurkheadRB1111
Taiwan JonesRB1111
Brandon WegherRB1111
 
 
 
Player Drops
 
Player DroppedPositionLeagues Dropped
Darren McFaddenRB256
Benjamin WatsonTE253
Bruce EllingtonWR211
Tony RomoQB194
Keith MarshallRB169
Josh BrownPK164
Josh FergusonRB124
Karlos WilliamsRB117
Jace AmaroTE103
Ronnie HillmanRB102
Robbie GouldPK100
Tyler GaffneyRB97
Wendell SmallwoodRB96
Ladarius GreenTE94
Kendall WrightWR85
Nelson AgholorWR83
Jeff HeuermanTE82
Jeff JanisWR80
Rueben RandleWR80
Jaelen StrongWR73
Richard RodgersTE70
Will TyeTE63
Paul PerkinsRB60
Alex CollinsRB58
Stevie JohnsonWR55
Jordan CameronTE52
Terrance WilliamsWR50
Robert WoodsWR49
Kenyan DrakeRB48
Sammie CoatesWR48
DeAndre SmelterWR47
Cameron Artis-PayneRB47
Andre EllingtonRB44
Leonte CarrooWR43
Teddy BridgewaterQB41
Tyler ErvinRB41
BUF Team DefenseDF40
Kenny BrittWR40
OAK Team DefenseDF40
Brandon LaFellWR39
Austin HooperTE38
Zach ZennerRB37
Danny AmendolaWR36
PIT Team DefenseDF36
Laquon TreadwellWR36
Jay CutlerQB35
Victor CruzWR35
Cameron BrateTE34
Blair WalshPK34
Tyler HigbeeTE33
Khiry RobinsonRB32
Jacob TammeTE32
Charcandrick WestRB32
Matt RyanQB30
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTE30
Malcolm MitchellWR30
Ted GinnWR29
Stevan RidleyRB29
Mike GillisleeRB29
Pharoh CooperWR28
C.J. SpillerRB28
Tim HightowerRB28
Davante AdamsWR28
Hunter HenryTE28
Ty MontgomeryWR27
Tyler KroftTE27
Jonathan WilliamsRB27
Jamison CrowderWR27
Jordan HowardRB27
Breshad PerrimanWR27
Dion LewisRB27
Kenny BellWR26
Ryan TannehillQB26
C.J. ProsiseRB26
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR26
NYJ Team DefenseDF25
Jared GoffQB23
Jermaine KearseWR23
Andy DaltonQB23
JAC Team DefenseDF22
Joe FlaccoQB22
Donald BrownRB22
Kenneth DixonRB22
Charles JohnsonWR21
Connor BarthPK21
Tre MasonRB21
Crockett GillmoreTE21
Brian QuickWR21
J.J. NelsonWR20
Robert TurbinRB20
Daniel LascoRB20
Reggie BushRB20
WAS Team DefenseDF20
CIN Team DefenseDF20
Mike DavisRB20
Josh DoctsonWR20
Benny CunninghamRB20
James JonesWR19
Javorius AllenRB19
Terrell WatsonRB18
Roberto AguayoPK18
NYG Team DefenseDF18
Mike ThomasWR17
Maxx WilliamsTE17
Chris JohnsonRB17
Lance KendricksTE17
Brock OsweilerQB17
Adam VinatieriPK17
Mack BrownRB17
Alex SmithQB17
Andre WilliamsRB17
Quinton PattonWR16
Cody ParkeyPK16
Justin HardyWR16
Chris ConleyWR16
Andre JohnsonWR16
Tyrell WilliamsWR16
Brandon McManusPK15
SF Team DefenseDF15
Seth RobertsWR15
Keyarris GarrettWR14
NE Team DefenseDF14
Cole BeasleyWR14
Ka'Deem CareyRB14
Branden OliverRB14
Robert GriffinQB14
Larry DonnellTE14
Sam BradfordQB14
Brandon ColemanWR13
Alfred BlueRB13
Rashard HigginsWR13
PHI Team DefenseDF13
Niles PaulTE12
Ryan FitzpatrickQB12
Braxton MillerWR12
Owen DanielsTE12
IND Team DefenseDF11
DET Team DefenseDF11
Chris ThompsonRB11
Kyle RudolphTE11
CHI Team DefenseDF11
Nate WashingtonWR11
Josh RobinsonRB11
Kai ForbathPK11
MIA Team DefenseDF10
David CobbRB10
ATL Team DefenseDF10
Calvin JohnsonWR10
GB Team DefenseDF10
Rishard MatthewsWR10
Marshawn LynchRB10
Colin KaepernickQB10
Kenjon BarnerRB10
Martavis BryantWR10
Dan BaileyPK9
Anquan BoldinWR9
BAL Team DefenseDF9
Jacquizz RodgersRB9
Jordan PaytonWR8
LA Team DefenseDF8
Terrelle PryorWR8
Marqise LeeWR8
Jared AbbrederisWR8
Chris BoswellPK8
Eli RogersWR8
Heath MillerTE8
Matt BryantPK8
Chris MooreWR7
Sebastian JanikowskiPK7
Mohamed SanuWR7
Dwayne WashingtonRB7
Graham GanoPK7
Malcom FloydWR7
Ryan GriffinTE6
Pierre GarconWR6
Cairo SantosPK6
Cody LatimerWR6
Matt PraterPK6
Dennis PittaTE6
Shane VereenRB6
Darrius Heyward-BeyWR6
Mark SanchezQB6
Zach MillerTE6
Mike WallaceWR6
Josh HillTE5
Paxton LynchQB5
Seth DeValveTE5
TB Team DefenseDF5
Vernon DavisTE5
Carson WentzQB5
Malcolm BrownRB5
Terrance WestRB5
Jack DoyleTE5
Tyler BoydWR5
Fitzgerald ToussaintRB5
CLE Team DefenseDF5
TEN Team DefenseDF4
Jason MyersPK4
Justin TuckerPK4
Paul RichardsonWR4
Eric RogersWR4
Dontrelle InmanWR4
Luke WillsonTE4
MIN Team DefenseDF4
Lance DunbarRB4
Eddie RoyalWR4
Cecil ShortsWR4
Nick NovakPK4
Robert KelleyRB4
Chandler CatanzaroPK4
Jay AjayiRB4
Clive WalfordTE4
C.J. FiedorowiczTE4
Josh LamboPK4
Mike TolbertRB4
Mike NugentPK3
Rashad GreeneWR3
Justin ForsettRB3
Jerell AdamsTE3
James StarksRB3
Brice ButlerWR3
Stephen AndersonTE3
Charone PeakeWR3
Kamar AikenWR3
Roger LewisWR3
Brandon WildsRB3
Joique BellRB3
Damien WilliamsRB3
Shaun DraughnRB3
Kelvin TaylorRB3
Garrett CelekTE3
Matt AsiataRB3
Cole WickTE3
Jimmy GaroppoloQB3
Darren SprolesRB3
Trey BurtonTE3
Dan CarpenterPK3
Aaron DobsonWR3
Aaron BurbridgeWR3
Paul TurnerWR3
Blaine GabbertQB3
Marcus MariotaQB2
Nick VannettTE2
Charles ClayTE2
Marcel ReeceRB2
Albert WilsonWR2
Vincent JacksonWR2
Marshaun CoprichRB2
Carson PalmerQB2
Marquess WilsonWR2
Rico GathersTE2
Ricardo LouisWR2
Daniel BravermanWR2
NO Team DefenseDF2
Dexter McClusterRB2
Michael ThomasWR2
TJ JonesWR2
Rob HouslerTE2
Mason CrosbyPK2
Steve SmithWR2
Fred JacksonRB2
Kenny StillsWR2
Chris OwusuWR2
Jerome SimpsonWR2
DAL Team DefenseDF2
DeVante ParkerWR2
Dezmin LewisWR2
Nick FolkPK2
Blake BellTE2
Keenan ReynoldsRB2
Jalen RichardRB2
Josh HuffWR2
Jesse JamesTE2
Jared CookTE2
Troy NiklasTE2
Lorenzo TaliaferroRB1
Max McCaffreyWR1
Moritz BoehringerWR1
Temarrick HemingwayTE1
Bishop SankeyRB1
Caleb SturgisPK1
Josh ScobeePK1
Greg ZuerleinPK1
Jason WittenTE1
Keshawn MartinWR1
Travis CoonsPK1
Demarcus RobinsonWR1
Alfred MorrisRB1
Philip RiversQB1
Matt LaCosseTE1
Johnny ManzielQB1
Chris GivensWR1
Andrew HawkinsWR1
Trevor SiemianQB1
Dustin HopkinsPK1
Donte FosterWR1
Jonathan GrimesRB1
Corey FullerWR1
Steven HauschkaPK1
Tyrod TaylorQB1
Jaron BrownWR1
SD Team DefenseDF1
Ricardo LocketteWR1
Dreamius SmithRB1
Brandon PettigrewTE1
Kellen DavisTE1
Tajh BoydQB1
Quincy EnunwaWR1
De'Anthony ThomasRB1
Mychal RiveraTE1
Darius JacksonRB1
Matthew StaffordQB1
Adam HumphriesWR1
Will FullerWR1
Dwayne HarrisWR1
MyCole PruittTE1
Brian HartlineWR1
Dak PrescottQB1
Anthony DixonRB1
John CrockettRB1
Jameis WinstonQB1
Vance McDonaldTE1
Jimmy GrahamTE1
Hakeem NicksWR1
Rod StreaterWR1
Bilal PowellRB1
Tavarres KingWR1
Corey ColemanWR1
Knile DavisRB1
Orleans DarkwaRB1
John BrownWR1
T.J. YeldonRB1
Markus WheatonWR1
Ryan SuccopPK1
Phil DawsonPK1
Matt SchaubQB1
Phillip DorsettWR1
C.J. UzomahTE1
Cordarrelle PattersonWR1
George AtkinsonRB1